CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON ANIVERSARIO RAMSAR JUNIORS

(BASAVILBASO, 30/10/2016)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 RIOS MARIA DEL PILAR C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:33:10
2 934 QUINONES MALVINA SOLEDAD BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:35:06
3 29 ROSSI PAMELA CELESTE† SANTA ANITA† MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:36:15
4 23 SUAREZ, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:36:59
5 18 ZAMORA, SUSANA ZARATE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:38:11
6 13 ZALAZAR MIRIAM PAMELA PRONUNCIAMIENTO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:38:39
7 12 ZALAZAR PATRICIA PRONUNCIAMIENTO† MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:38:56
8 77 LOPEZ LILIANA BEATRIZ C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:39:00
9 86 CABRERA MARINA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:39:33
10 87 VALLEJOS ALICIA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:39:48
11 88 LALANDA PAOLA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:40:00
12 81 ROSALES M.EMILIA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:40:24
13 47 TULIAN MARICEL BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:41
14 46 LEDESMA, NOELIA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:10
15 15 SUAREZ, KAREN GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:42:37
16 55 DACYSZYN FLORENCIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:43:36
17 58 MENDOZA, MARIELA ROSANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:43:41
18 33 SANDOVAL SONIA MABEL C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:43:45
19 21 GODOY, NATALIA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:44:06
20 92 ROMERO, MARIA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:31
21 85 LENCINA MARIELA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:21
22 57 ALBONICO, VICTORIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:05
23 59 MENDOZA, JOHANA MARICEL GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:47:05
24 48 FEFERMAN, VALERIA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:27
25 41 FERN√°NDEZ NELIDA BEATRIZ ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:40
26 45 CAMACHO SUSANA BIATRIS GENERAL CAMPOS† MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:49:09
27 66 WILLIAMS, JESSICA EEUU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:12
28 90 ARLETTAZ BELEN VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:48
29 64 TABORDA CRISTINA† ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:52:00
30 22 CABEZAS, ELIDA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:14
31 56 MENDOZA, LORENA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:43
32 42 FERNANDEZ VERONICA MARICEL ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:57
33 43 IURACA JESICA PAOLA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM ESPECIAL UNICA 0:56:11
34 91 CACERES, JESICA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER† -/19 0:59:01
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2 †CAMPOPIANO AGUSTIN PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:27:32
2 71 PEREIRA FACUNDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:27:44
3 99 AQUINO, RAFAEL NOGOYA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:28:03
4 75 BERISSO JORGE RAUL NOGOYŠ VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:28:20
5 63 LELES CAMILO† PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:28:38
6 53 BELEN ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:28:39
7 67 LEICHNER, JONATAN TALA VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:29:16
8 83 CAMALE SEBASTIAN GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON† -/19 0:29:27
9 72 CHIVEL RICARDO DAVID C DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:29:30
10 79 SOSA MANUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:29:44
11 17 VALLEJOS JORGE DARIO ZARATE VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:29:48
12 50 JESUS ANTONIO MAXIMILIANO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON† -/19 0:30:09
13 38 PONCE LUIS ANGEL VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:50
14 82 LAPALMA MARIO† C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:31:12
15 73 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO EMANUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:31:27
16 61 TABORDA AGUSTIN NOGOYA VARON 8 KM VARON† -/19 0:31:41
17 37 VITTOR JOSE VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:31:53
18 65 CARBALLO ALBERTO PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:32:14
19 68 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO HORACIO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:23
20 932 SANCHEZ, ANGEL URDINARRAIN VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:32:31
21 25 BAEZ RUBEN DARIO† VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:32
22 84 LUJAN LUCAS HERNAN VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:32:46
23 69 VERGARA JOSE LUIS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:32:56
24 74 BERNIGAUD JUAN VICTOR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:04
25 11 MORENO FEDERICO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 8 KM VARON† -/19 0:33:52
26 16 PONCE, AITHUE ZARATE VARON 8 KM VARON† -/19 0:33:55
27 14 GODOY, MAURO ZARATE VARON 8 KM VARON† -/19 0:34:01
28 30 BEREZAGA AGUSTIN VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:09
29 52 KUZBYT, JULIO BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:23
30 54 FOLLONIER SERGIO FABIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:34:37
31 100 MALGOR ROBERO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:34:43
32 62 GALEANO RICARDO ROSARIO TALAS VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:44
33 31 BOUVET ALFREDO DANIEL SAN SALVADOR VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:35:01
34 39 FLORES HORACIO VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:23
35 70 BERARDO MANUEL ALEJANDRO URDINARRAIN VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:36
36 44 GIMENEZ NAHUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:37
37 76 UGALDE ARIEL ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:53
38 933 OVIEDO, JOSE LUIS BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:07
39 40 MU—OZ, DANILO NICOLAS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:19
40 27 BALBI GERONIMO BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 60/+ 0:36:38
41 89 BOUJON ALBANO EMANUEL SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:57
42 96 LONARDI, RENATO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:08
43 93 TABORDA EZEQUIEL ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 8 KM VARON† -/19 0:37:43
44 78 RAIMONDI LUIS† C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:56
45 94 HECKER AUGUSTO JAVIER BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:48
46 20 ISLA, DANILO GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:51
47 26 RODRIGUEZ JULIO MARCELO COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:24
48 28 SANCHEZ CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:41
49 97 LONARDI, MATIAS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:44
50 80 CAMALE, RICARDO GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:50
51 95 LONARDI, PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:23
52 51 QUINTANA MATHIAS NICOLAS PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:39
53 98 PEREZ DIEGO BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:28
54 931 CABRERA, ANGEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:43
55 19 VITASSE, FERNANDO VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:16
56 49 JES√öS DARDO ANTONIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:29
57 60 FAINLAND SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 8 KM VARON 60/+ 0:47:54
58 10 BARDIN, MAXIMILIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:12
59 34 PONCE CARLOS ALBERTO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 8 KM VARON 60/+ 0:52:00
60 24 BARRIOS, MIGUEL ANGEL VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:23
61 35 BASILOPULOS JULIO RENE† C DEL U† VARON 8 KM ESPECIAL UNICA 1:04:38
  32 WAGNER PABLO SAN SALVADOR VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
  36 BOLETTI MAURICIO GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet