CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON DE LA SALUD

(LIB. SAN MARTIN, 24/09/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 73 SOTO MARIA LUJAN AET MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:36:23
2 94 RIOS MARIA ANGELA VICTORIA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:41
3 18 GALLEGOS AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:56
4 112 AGUIAR† MONICA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:41:26
5 76 MARTINEZ JAQUELINA EDITH CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:19
6 30 LůPEZ SANDRA MARIELA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:24
7 32 FLEITAS DE FARIA MOURA ELIEN LIB SAN MARTIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:45:58
8 84 MAYOR PAULA MARIELA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:47:27
9 107 TORT PAOLA BARILOCHE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:47:48
10 102 TREVISN MARIA P DIAMANTE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:51:35
11 22 CARABALLO MONICA A PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:27
12 7 SCHLOTTHAUER BELEN CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:53
13 82 CASALI MELINA LIBERTADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:53:08
14 98 STURTZ BARBARA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:53:09
15 44 MINVIELLE DAMASIA LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:47
16 65 OLMEDO EVELYN EDIHT GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:47
17 19 ROMERO GABRIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:01
18 89 GRINOVERO MARCELA MARIA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:56:00
19 3 HASSE GLAUCIA LIBERTADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:56:55
20 121 SPIZAR TAMARA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:57:52
21 4 CANSOBRI YANINA TANDIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:07
22 83 CACERES CLAUDIA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:59:30
23 127 HERFUTH RUTH LIBERTADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:04:24
24 122 BRUNENGO LUZ PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:09:11
25 114 MULLER ERICA ERMINDA RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:10:52
26 28 KUHN DANIELE LIBERTADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:11:00
27 29 JEONG ANNIE LIBERTADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:11:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 39 GARNIER† GINO GIOVANI LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:30:26
2 91 JACOB WALTER† CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:31:00
3 38 BRUZZONI LAUTARO PTO SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:31:34
4 74 MARTINA LUIS MIGUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:31:51
5 25 TORRILLA CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:32:04
6 123 GODOY MARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:32:56
7 104 USINGER DAIAN CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:51
8 70 SALCEDO TOMAS VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:56
9 23 DENONI† PABLO ARNOLDO† GUALEGUAY† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:07
10 24 MARTINEZ† ALEJANDRO† GENERAL GALARZA† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:07
11 97 DUMUNSET DANIEL CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:22
12 63 PEREYRA DIEGO LEONEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:33
13 75 MOREYRA MATIAS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:37
14 69 ROMERO HUGO NICOLAS SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:47
15 113 CARBALLO MARCELO FABIAN† VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:50
16 100 HERDT† GUILLERMO DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:36:26
17 67 PEREYRA JUAN MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:32
18 101 ALIENDRO MATIAS HERNANDEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:36
19 124 TRIPODI GERARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:37
20 35 MOREYRA LUCIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:36:39
21 92 ACEVEDO GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:46
22 11 CARULA JUAN ANDRES LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:50
23 90 CARDENAS JOSE LUIS LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:11
24 119 DUARTE NESTOR RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:14
25 8 REHLING RUBEN IRMO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:37:17
26 68 ROMERO HUGO ALFREDO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:37:19
27 99 LA BARBA LEANDRO ARIEL VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:23
28 10 GRAMAJO† MIGUEL ANGEL† ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:34
29 61 VARISCO† EDGARDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:27
30 5 JIRONDE CLAUDIO TANDIL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:52
31 93 GODOY OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:55
32 64 SARMIENTO JORGE ECUADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:03
33 78 MOREYRA CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:39:14
34 47 REYNOSO ESTEBAN† SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:19
35 116 VINCENTI GABRIEL LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:21
36 71 LUONGO AITOR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:40:15
37 96 VENTUROTTI CARLOS MARIA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:29
38 125 SPIZER JOEL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:50
39 66 ASCUA RAMON ANGEL GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:00
40 128 RONDAN RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:10
41 20 PERPETO MATIAS JOSE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:25
42 80 MARANGAN LUIS LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:41:44
43 12 YACOB MARTIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:49
44 34 DEL CASTILLO ALEX LIB SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:56
45 14 BARRIOS ANTONIO L LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:38
46 17 ALUD NELSON† VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:38
47 106 GALLMANN JUAN PABLO BARILOCHE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:08
48 16 GOMEZ RUBEN OMAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:15
49 95 CHOQUE LUCAS CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:21
50 118 CORDOBA JOSE LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:22
51 46 CARRION MAURICIO LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:23
52 111 SIONE LUCAS JAVIER VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:25
53 31 CABALLERO ARTURO E. MISIONES VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:34
54 13 LUCIANO SALINAS DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:36
55 117 RABELO RAFAEL LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:47
56 115 ERBES† ANIBAL GUILLERMO GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:53
57 15 SAN MIGUEL JORGE VICTOR ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:44:04
58 62 GONZALEZ FELIX AGUSTIN PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:47
59 33 FERREIRA SECCO GABRIEL DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:56
60 1 NAHUELN, JUAN I LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:01
61 21 GIECO HUGO ROMAN† VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:04
62 2 VARGAS ARMANDO LIBERTADOR SAN MART√ćN VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:46:52
63 105 BARRIOS TORIBIO ALFREDO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:47:00
64 27 GOMEZ RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:47:55
65 88 BOVIER FABRICIO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:05
66 109 MARTINEZ JUAN DANIEL† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:31
67 87 FIBIANI† LUCAS JESUS VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:34
68 126 MALDONADO ARIEL LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:50
69 36 CARDENAS BRANCO CHILE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:20
70 77 HERTEL RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:51:18
71 40 LI—AN FLAVIO† CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:19
72 43 VALDEZ DANKO CHILE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:46
73 81 BUCHHAMMER† ALEXIS LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:46
74 110 CARPIO AUGUSTO CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:51:57
75 9 CACERES ROQUE FEDERAL VARON 10 KM ESPECIAL 0:52:31
76 86 ORELLANA ROBERTO GABRIEL VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:34
77 72 SCHONFELD VICTOR RUBEN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:52:45
78 103 MARTIN, KEVIN LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:53:09
79 79 FERNANDEZ MARCO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:23
80 37 SANCHEZ HERNAN ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:25
81 108 SCHONHALS WALTER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:28
82 6 LUZARDO NICOLS LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:52
83 120 FERNANDEZ EDUARDO† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:52
84 85 RODRIGUEZ ABEL SALVADOR VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:59:32
85 26 LEISS ORLANDO LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:05:18
86 131 COSTA ALLEX BRASIL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:05:56

 



  Facebook Cronomet