CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON CIUDAD DE SANTA ANA

(SANTA ANA, 01/10/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 7 RIOS MARIA DEL PILAR C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:39:34
2 30 MAIDANA MARIA JOSE CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 15/19 0:43:16
3 117 CENTURION EUGUENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:44:29
4 18 BURRUCHAGA MARIA AGUSTINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:45:35
5 72 ZAPATA BRISA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 15/19 0:46:12
6 126 SALINAS CARMEN MARGARITA VILLA DEL ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:46:22
7 23 VERBAUWEN BETINA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:32
8 114 BENITEZ CARINA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:46:41
9 68 LOPEZ MARTINEZ CLAUDINA CURUZU CUATIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:48
10 12 BRACCO MIRIAM CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:49:06
11 81 QUINTANA CRISTINA LAPAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:49:20
12 124 VITTORI BRENDA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:49:27
13 109 ACEVEDO NOELIA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:08
14 42 SANCHEZ GISELA MARINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:12
15 44 ALEGRE ALEJANDRA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:45
16 122 FIANT STELLA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:47
17 73 LUNA ESTELA ROXANA CONCORDIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:06
18 79 QUINTANA GRACIELA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:04
19 97 AQUINO TERESITA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:44
20 123 KLOSS DAIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:47
21 74 SALOMON MARIANA OLIVOS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:55:09
22 94 AQUINO MARIA ESTELA FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:32
23 99 SAVIO CAROLINA ISABEL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:57:04
24 86 DEBONA ELISA ELENA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:57:09
25 38 MEDICE CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:57:53
26 110 GOMEZ LUCIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:58:09
27 41 PEREIRA ELIANA MELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:58:11
28 46 SILVA STELLA MARIS CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:00:31
29 31 PEREYRA MARIA FLORENCIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:03:03
30 24 PRETTI VIRGINIA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:05:10
31 102 FERREYRA BRISA CAMILA SANTA ANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 15/19 1:05:39
32 64 MARTINEZ MARIA CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:09:17
33 101 MOREYRA NILDA ALAEJANDRA  SANTA ANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:09:37
34 85 GOMEZ LAURA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:13:04
35 63 SAUCEDO MELANIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 15/19 1:16:02
  40 PEDRO RITA LAURA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3 COSTA ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:32:30
2 11 VALIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:12
3 2 BORDON ALEJANDRO NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:17
4 4 SEGOVIA JUAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:11
5 5 MOLEDO ISAIAS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:29
6 20 RENIERO MAXIMILIANO JAVIER CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:10
7 71 FRANCO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:23
8 107 OJEDA  MIGUEL ALEJANDRO  LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:27
9 58 MENDIETA JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:36:30
10 19 ESPINDOLA ALCIDES CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:31
11 10 ESPINDOLA JORGE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:38
12 118 BUZATTO HECTOR F LA  CRIOLLA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:39
13 6 RIOS MATIAS D CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:18
14 80 QUINTANA ROBERTO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:20
15 108 GODOY NICOLAS EXEQUIEL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:22
16 50 CASERES MIGUEL MOCORETA VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:38:23
17 47 CASAFU RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:05
18 16 CASCO JUAN JOSE VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:11
19 66 BARRIOS JUAN JOSE C. CUATIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:30
20 52 CHIVEL JUAN CARLOS CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:52
21 60 MARCILLI ESTEBAN ARIEL DISTR TATUTI VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:55
22 69 AYALA ROBERTO D. CURUZU CUATIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:04
23 104 OJEDA MARCELO RUBEN LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:10
24 14 CASCO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:25
25 83 CASTELLA DAVID LAPAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:40
26 48 QUINTANA HECTOR DOMINGO SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:42
27 82 QUINTANA RAUL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:48
28 17 RAMON ISIDRO BARRIOS SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:18
29 92 MORENO MAURO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:43
30 53 CHIVEL HORACIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:41:47
31 49 ROMERO MARIANO MOCORETà VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:52
32 54 GALEANO JORGE ANTONIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:41:53
33 27 CASTILLO HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:08
34 45 VIERO RAMON JOSE  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:19
35 62 VARISCO EDGARDO ALFREDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:32
36 36 DE LOS SANTOS ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:57
37 106 BRITTES JULIO CESAR LA PAZ  VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:19
38 59 CHIVEL JUAN CARLOS HORACIO  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:25
39 32 AMBROSI DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:50
40 67 RAMIREZ RAMON HORACIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:18
41 115 MAGALLANES JOSE CONCORDIA B VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:30
42 22 CARDOZO MARTIN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:34
43 76 LISSA MARTIN COLONIA RACEDO  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:40
44 75 PIANA GUSTAVO JOSE SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIAL 0:44:59
45 77 FLORES  GUIDO ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:25
46 90 MENGA GUILLERMO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:32
47 28 PUCHETA LUCAS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:40
48 88 TOLLER FACUNDO SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:48
49 95 LEONARDI DANIEL SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:49
50 56 GONZALEZ MIGUEL JACINTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:53
51 29 SANDOBAL ALFREDO SAN SALVADOR  VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:00
52 87 PAOLI, NELSON A STA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:05
53 113 LEZCANO DANIEL V. G. GALVEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:47:19
54 112 ORDOÑEZ WALTER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:57
55 65 MOREYRA WALTHER LEANDRO SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:12
56 51 JORGE ATILIO FLORES LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:48:17
57 111 VALEZQUEZ MARTIN LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:48:25
58 21 ASCONA ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:27
59 120 UJHELLY DANIEL SEBASTIÁN CURUZú CUATIá VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:30
60 43 VILLARROEL ROBERTO CARLOS  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:48:41
61 153 TARIFA CESAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:26
62 70 ZUBARAN HORACIO ROLANDO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:22
63 84 BARREIRO, CLAUDIO JOSE V. DEL ROS VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:24
64 33 BENITEZ NICOLAS ALEXIS CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:50:38
65 35 CARDOZO ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:50:39
66 26 CHAPUIS CARLOS D. SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:41
67 25 MAYORAZ CARLOS ROBERTO SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:03
68 98 SAVIO JUAN OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:51:41
69 93 KOLLN JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:54
70 96 RETAMAR PABLO ELIAS  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:54
71 125 SALINAS FABIO SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:01
72 105 BARRIOS TORIBIO ALFREDO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:52:13
73 152 RAGONE FABIAN VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:14
74 103 OLIVIE CRISTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:24
75 91 MOLEDO DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:04
76 78 WALTER FRANCISCO SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:05
77 119 GARCIA GASTON  V.G.GALVEZ VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIAL 0:54:04
78 121 RISSO GUSTAVO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:04
79 34 BRIOZZI RUBEN MARCELO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:54:35
80 100 ZANANDREA ROGELIO LUIS SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:55:10
81 55 GAMARRA GREGORIO DANIEL  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:56:33
82 151 VEGA MARTIN JOSE CURUZU CUATIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:38
83 39 SOBERAL MIGUEL ANGEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:54
84 61 CACERES ROQUE FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIAL 0:59:34
85 89 JAIME DIEGO JESUS  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:02:38
86 57 ANONNI RUBEN DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:04:33
87 116 ESTEPA WILFREDO FRANCISCO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 1:30:01
  37 FLORES  ALBERO DIEGO MARTíN  CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet