CRONOMET
 
 

7º FECHA CAMP. CORRENTINO DE MTB

(SANTO TOME, 04/09/2016)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 295 35 GOMEZ, JULIO DANIEL SANTO TOME 1 CICLOTURISTAS VARONES 0:29:02 0:29:02
2 262 30 VERON, MARIO ROBERTO MERCEDES 1 CICLOTURISTAS VARONES 0:29:09 0:29:09
3 296 26 GOMEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO SANTO TOME 1 CICLOTURISTAS VARONES 0:29:13 0:29:13
4 294 23 RODRIGUEZ, RAMON ERNESTO MERCEDES 1 CICLOTURISTAS VARONES 0:31:13 0:31:13
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 125 35 QUIROS, PAULA APOSTOLES 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29  1:04:45 0:21:15 0:21:37 0:21:53
2 179 30 MONTENEGRO, PATRICIA DEL CARMEN SANTO TOME 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29  1:08:27 0:22:10 0:23:42 0:22:35
3 123 26 ESCOBAR ALEGRE, ANALIA SOLEDAD GOYA 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29  1:09:03 0:22:51 0:23:21 0:22:51
4 108 23 FLEITAS, GERALDINE ESQUINA 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29  1:16:57 0:24:51 0:26:21 0:25:45
5 195 21 CARRUMAN, MIRTHA CORRIENTES 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29  1:21:01 0:26:09 0:27:25 0:27:27
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 172 35 GALLEGOS, MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ 3 MUJERES A 30 A 39  1:19:14 0:25:39 0:26:44 0:26:51
2 190 30 GOMEZ, JOSEFINA MERCEDES 3 MUJERES A 30 A 39  1:27:06 0:27:12 0:29:49 0:30:05
3 151 26 SOSA, PAOLA VIRASORO 3 MUJERES A 30 A 39  1:37:41 0:29:26 0:32:49 0:35:26
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 184 35 CACERES, KARINA MERCEDES 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:13:33 0:23:47 0:24:58 0:24:48
2 155 30 ROSBACO, LAURA MARIA MONTE CASEROS 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:17:45 0:25:33 0:26:11 0:26:01
3 136 26 SANCHEZ, CARMEN ROSANA RESISENCIA 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:18:48 0:25:08 0:26:42 0:26:58
4 161 23 VERON, CARMEN ITATI CORRIENTES 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:20:23 0:26:10 0:26:53 0:27:20
5 145 21 TALAVERA, MARIANA CORRIENTES 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49  1:25:01 0:27:41 0:28:47 0:28:33
- 200 3 SANDOVAL DELAYE, SILVIA DEL CARMEN BELLA VISTA 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49  0:59:39 0:28:10 0:31:29 -
                   
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 124 35 NORONHA DOS SANTOS, SILVIA NORIS URUGUAIANA 2 MUJERES C 50  A 59  1:25:55 0:39:14 0:46:41
                   
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 129 35 ARANDA , LOURDES  CORRIENTES  2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:51:38 0:25:21 0:26:17
2 149 30 GOMEZ, SILVANA GOYA 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:53:17 0:26:44 0:26:33
3 140 26 FRANCINI, SOLEDAD  SALADAS 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:53:50 0:26:15 0:27:35
4 102 23 BROMMER, CAROLINA BELLA VISTA 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:58:34 0:28:39 0:29:55
5 142 21 RAMIREZ, MELISA SILVANA GOYA 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:00:26 0:27:41 0:32:45
6 185 20 ACEVEDO, MONICA MERCEDES 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:01:47 0:28:28 0:33:19
7 115 19 ARRIOLA BENITEZ, MARIA AGUSTINA BELLA VISTA 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:01:57 0:29:39 0:32:18
8 186 18 SOTO, ROSARIO DEL CARMEN CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:04:05 0:30:47 0:33:18
9 167 17 HERRERA, LORENA MERCEDES 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:15:11 0:44:05 0:31:06
- 103 3 OLIVETTI, MARIA FLORENCIA  BELLA VISTA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:38:16 0:38:16 -
- 128 3 RIVERO, NOELIA BELLA VISTA - MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  - - -
                   
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 144 35 FIGUEREDO, CAROLINA GRAL SAN MARTIN 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:53:30 0:26:54 0:26:36
2 196 30 MARTINEZ, ROSA GDOR VIRASORO 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:54:46 0:27:23 0:27:23
3 143 26 BORGO, MARIA LORENA DEL ROSARIO  MONTE CASEROS 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:56:53 0:27:58 0:28:55
4 160 23 LEVATTI, NATALIA  EMPEDRADO 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:58:39 0:28:32 0:30:07
5 158 21 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA MERCEDES MERCEDES 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:02:12 0:29:58 0:32:14
- 181 3 DOP, MARCELA  MONTE CASEROS 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS DSQ 0:28:39 0:23:59
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 5 35 MACIAS, NICOLAS GOYA 4 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:29:25 0:21:48 0:21:27 0:23:45 0:22:25
2 39 30 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN GUSTAVO SANTO TOME  4 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:30:03 0:21:48 0:21:26 0:23:46 0:23:03
3 60 26 RUIZ DIAZ, ANDRES PASO DE LOS LIBRES  4 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:31:01 0:21:24 0:22:18 0:23:21 0:23:58
4 11 23 CORNALÓ, SANTIAGO  CHAJARI  4 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:31:52 0:22:06 0:23:55 0:22:50 0:23:01
                       
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 20 35 OWCZARCZYN, RUBEN DARIO VIRASORO 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:17:38 0:18:57 0:19:33 0:19:28 0:19:37
2 27 30 ROMERO, MARTIN  MONTE CASEROS  4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:18:38 0:18:57 0:19:35 0:19:48 0:20:18
3 3 26 COSTA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO GOYA 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:23:16 0:20:16 0:20:43 0:21:26 0:20:51
4 32 23 MAZO, MARIO VIRASORO 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:23:19 0:20:35 0:20:42 0:20:56 0:21:04
5 22 21 LUQUE EDUARDO BELLA VISTA 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:31:48 0:22:29 0:22:33 0:22:42 0:24:02
                       
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 16 35 EGGER, EDGAR CORRIENTES 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:19:12 0:19:22 0:19:52 0:20:08 0:19:50
2 59 30 KRAUCHUK, ANIBAL  APOSTOLES 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:23:38 0:19:54 0:21:12 0:21:18 0:21:14
3 1 26 SIUNSKEVICH, JESUS ALBERTO GOYA 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:23:54 0:19:56 0:21:31 0:21:27 0:21:00
4 17 23 ALEGRE, GERMAN GABRIEL PASO DE LOS LIBRES 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:24:41 0:21:09 0:21:28 0:21:07 0:20:57
5 52 21 CURA, GUILLERMO APOSTOLES 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:25:28 0:20:18 0:21:44 0:21:42 0:21:44
6 54 20 ESCOBAR, FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:32:46 0:22:21 0:23:27 0:23:25 0:23:33
7 44 19 VERON, ROBERTO MERCEDES 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:35:14 0:22:21 0:23:52 0:24:07 0:24:54
8 18 18 ATAMAÑUK, OSCAR EDUARDO MONTE CASEROS 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:35:27 0:20:04 0:23:42 0:26:00 0:25:41
9 8 17 FRETTE, MARTIN FACUNDO CORRIENTES 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:35:36 0:22:27 0:24:04 0:24:24 0:24:41
                       
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 33 35 DEL MORAL BASTIA, GONZALO DIEGO  RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:21:50 0:19:23 0:20:24 0:20:56 0:21:07
2 47 30 QUINTANA, VICTOR ALVEAR 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:21:52 0:19:25 0:20:22 0:20:58 0:21:07
3 4 26 MARTINEZ, JUAN PABLO GOYA 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:23:29 0:19:48 0:21:45 0:20:50 0:21:06
4 13 23 OSUNA, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:25:13 0:20:39 0:21:26 0:21:10 0:21:58
5 61 21 IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO SANTO TOME 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:25:14 0:21:11 0:21:02 0:21:03 0:21:58
6 28 20 PARDO, PABLO GRAL J DE SAN MARTIN 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:28:10 0:21:33 0:22:36 0:21:58 0:22:03
7 9 19 FERRANDO , MARIANO  RIVERA  4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:34:31 0:23:25 0:23:15 0:23:11 0:24:40
8 7 18 ESPINOLA, ALBERTO GABRIEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:35:14 0:22:02 0:23:45 0:25:00 0:24:27
- 12 3 ORUE, RODOLFO ESQUINA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:04:14 0:20:36 0:21:27 0:22:11 -
- 29 3 BERNARDINIS, PABLO RESISTENCIA - VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  - - - - -
                       
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 21 35 OWCZARCZYN, RAUL PEDRO  VIRASORO 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:24:24 0:20:40 0:20:54 0:21:10 0:21:40
2 6 30 SUAREZ, LUIS CARLOS ELDORADO 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:25:53 0:20:35 0:21:00 0:21:08 0:23:10
3 41 26 YACUZZI, JORGE ALBERTO BELLA VISTA 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:25:56 0:20:43 0:21:29 0:21:45 0:21:59
4 45 23 ROA, GABRIEL CORRIENTES 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:27:05 0:20:42 0:21:44 0:22:28 0:22:11
5 55 21 HEDMAN, RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:28:08 0:21:22 0:21:56 0:22:16 0:22:34
6 23 20 PONTE, VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA  4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:29:48 0:21:27 0:22:10 0:22:58 0:23:13
7 37 19 LOPEZ, ADOLFO HERN?N SANTO TOME 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:29:57 0:21:37 0:22:54 0:22:51 0:22:35
8 43 18 TOLEDO, RAMON ELVIO LA CRUZ 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:29:57 0:21:59 0:22:30 0:22:46 0:22:42
9 38 17 PEPPO, OMAR ALEJANDRO  SANTO TOME 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:32:04 0:21:30 0:23:25 0:23:40 0:23:29
10 46 16 GIGENA, CHRISTIAN MERCEDES 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:32:44 0:21:28 0:23:00 0:23:38 0:24:38
- 30 3 BUITTONI, SERGIO  RESISTENCIA 1 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  0:26:42 0:26:42 - - -
                       
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 42 35 ULFELDT, ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:21:56 0:20:02 0:20:35 0:20:44 0:20:35
2 14 30 SOSA, JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:29:20 0:22:09 0:22:18 0:22:33 0:22:20
3 50 26 ROMERO, WALTER MARIO MONTE CASEROS 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:32:34 0:22:14 0:22:51 0:23:35 0:23:54
4 25 23 AGUIRRE, CARLOS ROBERTO SANTO TOME 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:35:39 0:22:55 0:23:56 0:24:34 0:24:14
5 194 21 ALVAREZ, ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:38:41 0:22:47 0:24:23 0:25:12 0:26:19
6 10 20 PATZER, HERNAN RAUL PUERTO ESPERANZA 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:44:43 0:24:04 0:25:57 0:27:08 0:27:34
7 26 19 MACHACA, MILTON RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:45:05 0:24:19 0:26:42 0:27:01 0:27:03
- 57 3 KOROPESKY, ADOLFO SANTO TOME 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:09:31 0:22:12 0:23:28 0:23:51 -
                       
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 2 35 GUTIERREZ , CARLOS ALBERTO  GOYA 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:26:54 0:21:23 0:21:35 0:22:26 0:21:30
2 36 30 STORTI, NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:30:05 0:21:39 0:22:18 0:22:39 0:23:29
3 49 26 AYALA , LUIS ALBERTO ESQUINA 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:33:53 0:22:12 0:23:25 0:24:03 0:24:13
4 48 23 PUCHETA, JUAN CARLOS MERCEDES 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:34:17 0:22:03 0:23:01 0:23:15 0:25:58
5 15 21 PIZZIO, LUIS CHAJARI 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:35:34 0:22:26 0:24:33 0:23:56 0:24:39
6 34 20 ACHUCARRO, JUAN BARRANQUERAS 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:36:43 0:22:25 0:23:44 0:24:45 0:25:49
7 53 19 AGUIRRE, ELIO JORGE OMAR PASO DE LOS LIBRES 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:38:32 0:23:37 0:24:42 0:25:06 0:25:07
8 56 18 ABRILICIO, PAULO URUGUAIANA 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:38:46 0:22:07 0:25:58 0:25:18 0:25:23
9 24 17 SILVA, JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:40:47 0:23:51 0:25:16 0:25:50 0:25:50
10 19 16 SOLÁ, GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:42:14 0:23:37 0:25:19 0:27:05 0:26:13
- 35 3 MOSQUEDA, SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:23:30 0:27:22 0:28:14 0:27:54 -
- 40 3 GARAY, MARIANO SANTO TOME 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:23:28 0:25:34 0:27:32 0:30:22 -
- 58 3 FESTEY, CARLOS VIRASORO 1 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  0:26:36 0:26:36 - - -
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 133 35 GOMEZ, CHARLY MERCEDES 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:06:29 0:21:31 0:22:12 0:22:46
2 127 30 SCHATTENHOFER, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:08:56 0:22:08 0:23:38 0:23:10
3 107 26 DOS SANTOS, EDISON GONCALVES URUGUAIANA 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:13:38 0:24:42 0:24:46 0:24:10
4 191 23 GARCIA, RICARDO OSCAR RESISTENCIA  3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:14:54 0:24:04 0:25:25 0:25:25
5 193 21 RIVERO, JOSE CURUZU CUATIA 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:16:24 0:24:55 0:25:52 0:25:37
6 253 20 DUARTE , MIGUEL POLETTI SANTO TOME 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59  1:17:14 0:24:31 0:25:57 0:26:46
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 105 35 SARTORI, RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64  1:08:46 0:22:39 0:23:11 0:22:56
2 126 30 LORENZATTO., JUAN.PABLO. CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64  1:17:25 0:25:03 0:25:56 0:26:26
3 113 26 SILVA, MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME 3 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64  1:23:49 0:25:22 0:28:00 0:30:27
- 139 3 VIERA , CARLOS DANIEL CORRIENTES 2 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64  1:25:49 0:43:53 0:41:56 -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 148 35 LEONARDI, OSCAR JUAN RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS  1:17:55 0:24:43 0:27:23 0:25:49
2 119 30 RODRIGUEZ, MARIO ESQUINA 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS  1:18:50 0:25:04 0:26:47 0:26:59
3 162 26 COLMAN, CARLOS DANIEL LA LEONESA 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS  1:32:22 0:30:24 0:30:57 0:31:01
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 138 35 BOHLE, FRANCISCO CORRIENTES  3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:10:43 0:23:02 0:24:17 0:23:24
2 141 30 BATALLA, MAURO DARIO  LA CRUZ 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17  1:20:34 0:26:34 0:26:32 0:27:28
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 176 35 FERREYRA BUYATTI, MARTÍN ENRIQUE BELLA VISTA  3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:06:16 0:21:32 0:22:33 0:22:11
2 188 30 YACUZZI, MAURICIO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:06:18 0:21:33 0:22:33 0:22:12
3 122 26 PONZONI, ESTEBAN ARIEL MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:06:28 0:21:33 0:22:33 0:22:22
4 109 23 PERCARA, LEONARDO FABIO JUAN PUJOL 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:06:33 0:21:37 0:22:29 0:22:27
5 251 21 GONZALEZ, CESAR JOSE MARIA MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:07:50 0:21:53 0:22:56 0:23:01
6 150 20 SILVA, CHRISTIAN MAXIMILIANO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:09:14 0:21:37 0:23:52 0:23:45
7 252 19 PEREZ DIAZ, FERNANDO MIGUEL MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:10:37 0:22:27 0:24:32 0:23:38
8 189 18 MUÑOZ, MAURICIO DANIEL PASO DE LOS LIBRES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:10:39 0:21:54 0:24:29 0:24:16
9 174 17 OTAÑO, JUAN JOSE MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:11:30 0:22:14 0:23:48 0:25:28
10 187 16 CHEME LEVATTI, FRANCISCO AGUSTIN EMPEDRADO 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:12:29 0:22:51 0:24:48 0:24:50
11 192 15 ESPINOLA, ARTABAN EMMANUEL CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:14:18 0:23:53 0:24:50 0:25:35
12 120 14 MAIDANA, CARLOS LUIS MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:14:52 0:24:08 0:26:12 0:24:32
13 153 13 ALCORTA, MARTIN ENRIQUE BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:14:52 0:23:48 0:25:29 0:25:35
14 121 12 DAQUINO, NICOLAS RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:15:24 0:24:21 0:25:11 0:25:52
15 154 11 ARANDA, GONZALO GABRIEL CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:16:39 0:24:27 0:26:23 0:25:49
16 117 10 MUT, JOSE SANTO TOME 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:17:21 0:23:55 0:26:29 0:26:57
17 118 9 CONTRERAS, MAURO SANTO TOME 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  1:18:55 0:25:04 0:26:49 0:27:02
- 104 3 SANDOVAL, OSVALDO GABRIEL RESISTENCIA 1 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:26:58 0:26:58 - -
- 131 3 FERNANDEZ, CESAR AUGUSTO SALADAS 1 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  0:25:26 0:25:26 - -
- 171 3 BATALLA, OSCAR EDUARDO LA CRUZ - VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34  - - - -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 101 35 SILENZI, ARIEL HUMBERTO RESISTENCIA  3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:06:58 0:21:42 0:23:03 0:22:13
2 106 30 GRIOLIO, MILTON  ESQUINA  3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:07:10 0:21:42 0:22:58 0:22:30
3 183 26 PILONI, JUAN IGNACIO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:07:12 0:21:44 0:23:03 0:22:25
4 135 23 MIGUEL, JOSE LUIS SALADAS 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:07:13 0:21:48 0:23:04 0:22:21
5 199 21 FISCHER, CRISTIAN MERCEDES  3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:08:26 0:21:42 0:23:03 0:23:41
6 110 20 MAIDANA, MAURO OSCAR BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:12:53 0:23:10 0:24:54 0:24:49
7 112 19 DIAZ, FRANCISCO ALCIDIADES MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:14:49 0:24:05 0:25:32 0:25:12
8 197 18 BENITEZ, JOSE MARIA MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:14:50 0:24:34 0:25:52 0:24:24
9 157 17 DIAZ, RAMON LUCIANO VIRASORO 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:16:43 0:25:29 0:26:10 0:25:04
10 111 16 SCHIRO, HECTOR ADRIAN  MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:16:53 0:25:07 0:25:55 0:25:51
11 147 15 VERDUGO, MARCELO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:17:04 0:25:02 0:26:25 0:25:37
12 180 14 DORETTO, JOSE RAUL GDOR VIRASORO 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:17:15 0:25:03 0:26:06 0:26:06
13 116 13 AGUIRRE, SEBASTIAN MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:19:33 0:25:37 0:27:33 0:26:23
14 159 12 GOMEZ, FELIX SANTO TOME 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:25:14 0:26:28 0:27:21 0:31:25
15 152 11 SALINA , LUIS MARIA  VIRASORO 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:26:11 0:28:33 0:28:46 0:28:52
16 100 10 ARRIETA, WALTER ENRIQUE MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:29:25 0:25:36 0:33:44 0:30:05
- 170 3 KOROPESKY, EDUARDO SANTO TOME 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:57:39 0:27:27 0:30:12  
- 132 3 FRANCO, ORLANDO SANTO TOM? - VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS - - - -

 



  Facebook Cronomet