CRONOMET
 
 

DUATLON DE SEGUI

(SEGUI, 14/10/2017)


GENERAL MAYORES
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 271 RIVERO, MARIA VICTORIA MUJER MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:50:32 0:18:17 1:13:16 0:19:00
2 229 RECH, SANDRA  CRESPO MUJER MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:59:09 0:19:46 1:18:27 0:20:56
3 291 GOYENECHE, SABINA MELISA CHAJARI MUJER MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 2:00:14 0:19:27 1:18:52 0:21:55
4 204 GILES, FLORENCIA ANTONELLA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER MAYORES MUJERES A 18/24 2:03:12 0:20:43 1:19:32 0:22:58
5 200 VIVAS, LUCIANA LA PAZ MUJER MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 2:07:38 0:21:13 1:20:25 0:26:00
6 210 FERNANDEZ, VERONICA RECONQUISTA MUJER MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 2:10:09 0:20:35 1:26:21 0:23:13
7 247 AREVALO, VALERIA CHAJARI MUJER MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 2:11:56 0:22:51 1:24:44 0:24:21
8 275 MARTINEZ RETAMAR, BELEN LA PAZ MUJER MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 2:13:11 0:22:32 1:24:48 0:25:51
9 237 BAQUELA, MARIA LAURA FRANCISCO ALVAREZ MUJER MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 2:40:02 0:27:08 1:41:56 0:30:58
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 223 PIERRI, MARCOS ROSARIO VARON MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:32:03 0:15:10 1:00:58 0:15:54
2 230 RODE, NELSON C DEL U VARON MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:32:15 0:15:10 1:00:58 0:16:07
3 288 CASTELLANO, FERNANDO LA PAZ VARON MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:32:37 0:15:40 1:00:28 0:16:29
4 163 CAINO, MAXIMILIANO LA PAZ  VARON MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:32:50 0:15:41 0:59:59 0:17:10
5 198 BELEN, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:44:43 0:16:13 1:09:05 0:19:24
6 171 BERTOLOTTI, FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:45:04 0:16:35 1:09:34 0:18:55
7 272 WIELINIEC DIEGO  LA PAZ VARON MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:45:47 0:17:15 1:09:00 0:19:31
8 293 NASIMBERA DIEGO CAYASTA VARON MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:46:18 0:16:59 1:09:25 0:19:54
9 244 BARRIOS ENZO LA PAZ VARON MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:49:36 0:17:15 1:11:49 0:20:31
10 206 PINTO, GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:49:45 0:18:39 1:10:37 0:20:29
11 296 SCAMURRA FACUNDO CRESPO VARON MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:49:55 0:17:47 1:11:34 0:20:34
12 253 MONDINO MIGUEL MARIA LUISA VARON MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:51:33 0:19:17 1:11:10 0:21:06
13 239 GRANETTO, JORGE TEODORO  VILLAGUAY VARON MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:51:35 0:19:52 1:11:43 0:20:00
14 266 TIBALDO, ULISES SANTA FE VARON MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:52:40 0:19:55 1:11:52 0:20:53
15 156 DEL CASTILLO, CESAR JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:53:58 0:20:16 1:11:47 0:21:55
16 191 ALGARAĐA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO  VICTORIA VARON MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:54:05 0:20:08 1:11:29 0:22:28
17 166 RUIZ, ADRIAN LA PAZ VARON MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:54:08 0:19:46 1:11:55 0:22:27
18 192 MEDALI, ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA  VARON MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:54:45 0:19:57 1:11:49 0:22:59
19 207 ACEVEDO, MAURO LA PAZ  VARON MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:57:49 0:20:30 1:15:50 0:21:29
20 286 PAZ, SIRIO SAN LORENZO VARON MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:58:37 0:21:26 1:14:41 0:22:30
21 203 OCCHI FEDERICO  VICTORIA VARON MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:58:41 0:20:47 1:15:29 0:22:25
22 202 LEZCANO, GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA VARON MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:58:46 0:21:53 1:14:13 0:22:40
23 167 BENTANCOURT, JESUS MARIA TIGRE VARON MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:59:22 0:20:28 1:17:15 0:21:40
24 280 BEDOYA, WALTER IGNACIO FORMOSA VARON MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 2:01:08 - - -
25 185 CUESTA, PABLO CONCORDIA VARON MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 2:06:40 0:22:46 1:19:15 0:24:39
26 176 COPPOLA, VICENTE DANIEL MERLO VARON MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 2:07:11 0:20:43 1:21:33 0:24:55
27 151 MULLER, FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 2:07:19 0:22:46 1:22:14 0:22:19
28 168 ARANDA, GUSTAVO RECONQUISTA VARON MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 2:07:33 0:22:35 1:22:27 0:22:31
29 170 BAZZARELLI, MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 2:14:29 0:22:37 1:22:23 0:29:28
30 164 NONINO, ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 2:33:29 0:29:11 1:30:41 0:33:37
GENERAL SPRINT + JUVENILES + MTB
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 115 CURABBA, LUCIA SANTA FE MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:07:27 0:19:20 0:38:08 0:09:59
2 19 SPAHN, MARISOL CERRITO MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:12:41 0:19:54 0:42:00 0:10:47
3 129 FUCHS LUCRECIA DIAMANTE MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:13:15 0:21:20 0:41:04 0:10:51
4 24 SILVANI, MARIA GABRIELA LA PAZ MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:14:17 0:21:25 0:41:50 0:11:02
5 20 SACCHI, NATALIA CONCORDIA MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:15:34 0:22:15 0:42:03 0:11:15
6 139 BARRETO, SOL MARIA LA PAZ MUJER JUV MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:18:33 0:23:04 0:42:54 0:12:35
7 59 ALVAREZ, ESTEFANIA AYELEN LA PAZ MUJER JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:22:23 0:23:12 0:46:06 0:13:05
8 71 RUBANO, ANDREA PARANA MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:23:19 0:24:05 0:47:03 0:12:11
9 92 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:24:20 0:24:40 0:46:45 0:12:55
10 73 MARTIN, ANA LA PAZ MUJER JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:26:10 0:25:19 0:47:59 0:12:51
11 97 DITTLER, MARIA ROSANA CRESPO MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:29:43 0:25:19 0:50:54 0:13:29
12 116 PAVARIN, ANALIA ESQUINA MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:30:45 0:25:18 0:52:00 0:13:27
13 142 MICHELOUD, LORENA SEGUI MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:33:43 0:26:00 0:53:23 0:14:20
14 69 ABALO, IVON ALEXANDRA FEDERAL MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:44:16 0:33:51 0:51:49 0:18:37
15 70 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:47:33 0:35:45 0:52:45 0:19:02
  136 GOMEZ, DELIA ESTER FEDERACION (E.R.) MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ DNF - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 114 AUBIA, JUAN IGNACIO  SANTA FE VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:00:59 0:16:54 0:35:45 0:08:20
2 76 FERREYRA, PABLO VILLA ELISA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:01:29 0:16:48 0:36:00 0:08:41
3 7 SACK DAVID FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:01:51 0:17:08 0:35:47 0:08:56
4 62 MORRONE, LEANDRO DANIEL PARANA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:02:18 0:17:14 0:35:39 0:09:25
5 138 ELIZAR MASINE, GERVASIO PARANA VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:02:32 0:17:45 0:35:04 0:09:43
6 148 CORONEL, FABIO AGUSTIN SAN JOSE VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:02:33 0:17:14 0:35:00 0:10:18
7 122 CARABALLO SIMON LA PAZ VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:02:39 0:17:46 0:35:34 0:09:19
8 143 BENITEZ FEDERICO FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:03:48 0:17:37 0:35:58 0:10:13
9 50 LORENZON, TOBIAS DANIEL PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:04:59 0:17:09 0:38:39 0:09:11
10 25 GOMEZ, ENZO FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:04:59 0:17:04 0:38:50 0:09:05
11 131 FAVERO, TOMAS  CONCORDIA VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:05:33 0:18:36 0:37:12 0:09:45
12 94 ALBORNOZ GERARDO  SEGUI VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:05:50 0:18:12 0:37:49 0:09:50
13 43 LEGAL, LIGHUEN  FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:05:54 0:18:03 0:38:44 0:09:07
14 33 FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO  LA PAZ VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:06:28 0:19:24 0:37:22 0:09:42
15 45 ALBORNOZ MATIAS DIAMANTE VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:06:41 0:18:17 0:38:37 0:09:47
16 74 ALIENDRO, JOSE IGNACIO  VICTORIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:06:54 0:18:52 0:38:03 0:10:00
17 117 ORTIZ, ALEXIS JOB LA PAZ VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:07:07 0:18:46 0:38:24 0:09:57
18 51 GAUNA, ENZO MARTIN FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:07:34 0:19:01 0:38:19 0:10:14
19 9 BARUFFATO, TADEO SANTA FE VARON JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:07:43 0:20:31 0:36:39 0:10:34
20 141 LAROSA FABRICIO  VICTORIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:07:54 0:19:23 0:37:46 0:10:45
21 55 MARAI, EMILIANO COLON VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:08:07 0:19:47 0:37:41 0:10:38
22 72 MANUCCI JOEL CERRITO VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:08:24 0:18:18 0:39:03 0:11:03
23 32 NOVELLO, SEBASTIAN SANTA FE VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:08:30 0:19:34 0:37:56 0:11:00
24 162 GONZALEZ, HECTOR  FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:09:56 0:18:10 0:42:14 0:09:32
25 3 GOMEZ JULIO CONCORDIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:10:38 0:19:53 0:40:00 0:10:45
26 105 BRITOS, DANTE  DIAMANTE VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:10:51 0:19:14 0:40:33 0:11:04
27 79 GILES, GABRIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:11:13 0:20:55 0:39:12 0:11:05
28 40 HIDALGO, MARIO FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:11:32 0:21:17 0:38:47 0:11:28
29 133 ROMAN, PEHUEN FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:11:44 0:21:17 0:38:41 0:11:47
30 14 COLOMBO, ENZO VIALE VARON MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:12:33 0:19:19 0:42:27 0:10:47
31 180 PUET, EDGARDO JOSE VILLA ELISA VARON MAYORES VARONES K 70/74 1:13:44 0:21:49 0:40:58 0:10:57
32 13 CARDOSO, EZEQUIEL FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:14:15 0:21:30 0:41:42 0:11:03
33 125 CARBALLO MARCELO VIALE VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:14:22 0:18:15 0:45:20 0:10:47
34 11 PAZ MARTIN FEDERAL VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:15:52 0:21:04 0:42:40 0:12:08
35 81 HEREĐU, MARCOS ANTONIO COLONIA CERRITO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:18 0:22:35 0:41:06 0:12:37
36 126 MARTIN, WALTER LA PAZ VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:16:41 0:23:17 0:40:34 0:12:50
37 38 MARTIN, EDUARDO LA PAZ VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:16:57 0:23:17 0:40:42 0:12:58
38 34 ARGUET, CARLOS COLON VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:17:05 0:19:47 0:46:37 0:10:41
39 150 MICHELOUD, JUAN MANUEL SEGUI VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:18:29 0:21:49 0:45:06 0:11:34
40 57 PERERO JOAQUIN CHAJARI VARON JUV VARONES MENORES B 14 1:18:34 0:22:08 0:43:40 0:12:46
41 146 BUSTOS , RUBEN ERNESTO SEGUI VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:21:29 0:21:51 0:47:13 0:12:25
42 60 BENITEZ , JUAN CARLOS  FEDERACI├│N  VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:23:43 0:25:16 0:44:31 0:13:56
43 47 RAFFO OCTAVIO SEGUI VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:23:59 0:25:26 0:44:42 0:13:50
44 99 RIVERA, EMILIO SANTO TOME VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:25:26 0:26:20 0:45:15 0:13:51
45 118 GIACOMINO, JUAN EUGENIO MARIA VILLAGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:26:24 0:24:49 0:46:47 0:14:48
46 123 NUEVO, CESAR FABIAN  PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:26:56 0:26:24 0:46:42 0:13:50
47 80 ARAMAYO, JORGE LUIS COLON VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:27:23 0:23:51 0:49:49 0:13:43
48 87 MENDEZ, LUIS GUALEGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:27:48 0:26:39 0:46:06 0:15:03
49 111 BOVIER, FABRICIO VIALE VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:29:04 0:23:39 0:52:20 0:13:05
50 21 GIACOBONI, ELVIO DARIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:29:27 0:22:49 0:52:48 0:13:49
51 159 FAINLAND, SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON MAYORES VARONES L 75/+ 1:34:57 0:26:28 0:54:27 0:14:02
52 108 RIOS, HUMBERTO FABIAN SEGUI VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:41:16 0:28:11 0:55:55 0:17:10
53 130 BENITEZ, CARLOS MAXIMILIANO FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:44:16 0:16:25 1:09:20 0:18:31

 



  Facebook Cronomet