CRONOMET
 
 

DESAFIO PASO TIMBOY

(MONTE CASEROS, 19/11/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 75 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 104 BARRIO MARIA JOSE LA CRUZ MUJER 75 KM MUJER ELITE 18/29 4:20:40
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 117 ESCOBAR ALEGRE ANALIA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJER 75 KM MUJER A 30/39 3:25:38
2 48 BRUGADA ELIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 75 KM MUJER A 30/39 3:58:04
3 39 BENITEZ MARIA NOEMI CONCORDIA  MUJER 75 KM MUJER A 30/39 4:17:17
4 49 MASCHIO MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 75 KM MUJER A 30/39 4:19:43
5 88 ROMERO CARLA MARIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 75 KM MUJER A 30/39 4:57:14
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 206 GONZALEZ CLAUDIA TERESITA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 75 KM MUJER B 40/49 4:10:36
2 177 SANDOVAL DELAYE SILVIA DEL CARMEN BELLA VISTA MUJER 75 KM MUJER B 40/49 4:10:42
3 137 DOP MARCELA  MONTE CASEROS MUJER 75 KM MUJER B 40/49 4:31:47
4 11 BUCHINSKI JENNIFER ELDORADO MUJER 75 KM MUJER B 40/49 4:48:49
5 15 MARTINO STELLA MARIS CHAJARI MUJER 75 KM MUJER B 40/49 5:09:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 108 ARRONDO  OLGA BEATRIZ MONTE CASEROS  MUJER 75 KM MUJER C 50/59 5:25:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 18 ROMERO MARTIN  MONTE CASEROS  VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 2:52:22
2 43 SALTO DIEGO  MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 2:54:07
3 116 ROMERO ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 2:58:22
4 27 ARRIOLA PABLO ROQUE PEREZ VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 2:58:54
5 181 SACK DAVID  FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 2:59:39
6 196 ZEQUEIRA AGUSTÍN GUSTAVO BARRANQUERAS VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:09:10
7 23 MONTENEGRO  NAHUEL ISMAEL GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:10:26
8 189 BLANC DIEGO DANIEL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:17:03
9 76 CABO LISSA MARTIN  CHAJAR? VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:24:34
10 165 LóPEZ URBANO  LEANDRO ALFREDO  CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:26:42
11 101 TORRES CRISTHIAN CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:26:55
12 68 CERRUDO VICTOR FELICIANO VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:28:54
13 17 COLMAN GUILLERMO MAXIMILIANO LAS PALMAS VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:40:38
14 105 MAIDANA ROBERTO WILLIAM LA CRUZ VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:43:48
15 7 ACERBI JUAN MANUEL CABA VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:45:35
16 58 ESPINOLA ARTABAN EMMANUEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:50:19
17 33 ESCOBAR MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:58:41
18 89 YUDICHE VíCTOR MAXIMILIANO  MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 4:19:33
  16 RATTI FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 DNF
  60 OTAñO JUAN JOSE MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 172 ORUE RODOLFO NICOLAS ESQUINA  VARON 75 KM VARON JUV 14/17 2:56:18
2 95 BATALLA MAURO DARIO  LA CRUZ VARON 75 KM VARON JUV 14/17 3:27:13
3 112 RUIZ DIAZ LUCAS DIONISIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON JUV 14/17 4:25:19
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 201 PONZONI ESTEBAN ARIEL MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 2:50:09
2 168 MARSILLI MATIAS CHAJARI VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 2:50:14
3 180 ESCOBAR FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:07:07
4 4 DIAZ BENICIO ORLANDO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:07:20
5 186 GONZALEZ GUALBERTO ISAAC SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:07:20
6 164 ALVARENGA EZEQUIEL EDUARDO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:10:23
7 106 MERLO SEBASTIAN LA PAZ VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:13:09
8 81 PEREZ DIAZ FERNANDO MIGUEL MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:16:03
9 170 MAIDANA CARLOS LUIS MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:18:15
10 126 CARDOSO EZEQUIEL FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:18:17
11 215 ARLOTTI GERMAN  FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:18:36
12 70 VERON ROBERTO MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:19:02
13 193 GADEA FACUNDO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:20:51
14 120 RAMIREZ JUAN CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:27:56
15 166 PERCARA LEONARDO FABIO JUAN PUJOL VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:30:45
16 199 MILAN FERNANDO PASO DE LA PATRIA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:31:53
17 14  BONDAR CARLOS BARRANQUERAS VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:35:17
18 214 RAMOS MANUEL LEONARDO GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:35:19
19 107 FERNANDEZ RICARDO GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:40:28
20 78 ALCORTA MARTIN ENRIQUE BELLA VISTA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:40:40
21 92 LASTIRI JUAN FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:41:37
22 114 SOTELO MAURO NESTOR GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:43:40
23 61 GARRAMONE GUARDIA CRISTHIAN ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:49:20
24 31 BOUDOT  NELSON CONCORDIA  VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:52:34
25 144 DRUGUER RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 4:08:33
26 191 BORJA JUAN REGINALDO ELDORADO VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 4:09:50
27 103 BATALLA OSCAR EDUARDO LA CRUZ VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 4:12:41
28 40 FERNANDEZ ELíAS JONATHAN RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 4:17:26
29 20 ARES HAURET NICOLAS JOAQUIN CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 4:25:22
30 63 SCHNAIDER TOMáS CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 4:53:24
  12 RIVERA YONY ANDERSON ELDORADO MISIONES VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 DNF
  38 TESTA MARCELO EZEQUIEL ALMA FUERTE VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 DNF
  50 CARDOSO EZEQUIEL FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 DNF
  135 RODRíGUEZ JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 25 DEL MORAL BASTIA GONZALO DIEGO  RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 2:51:05
2 113 MARTINEZ JUAN PABLO GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 2:51:08
3 83 OSUNA JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 2:54:07
4 173 SOSA HUGO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 2:54:08
5 94 SIUNSKEVICH JESUS ALBERTO GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 2:57:08
6 200 ESPINOLA GABRIEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:04:18
7 182 SUAREZ JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:08:05
8 55 DIAZ ROBERTO  GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:08:28
9 188 GODETTI IGNACIO HECTOR FERNANDO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:13:36
10 87 VIDAL OSCAR RAUL FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:16:27
11 109 PEREZ DIAZ ENRIQUE MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:19:15
12 169 AGUIRRE SEBASTIAN MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:19:19
13 26 FISCHER CRISTIAN MERCEDES  VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:21:07
14 90 PANOZZO GUILLERMO MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:21:46
15 219 ATAMAÑUK OSCAR EDUARDO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:22:11
16 82 PONCE FACUNDO RESISTENCIA  VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:26:55
17 84 APARICIO JUAN MARTIN BELLA VISTA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:27:56
18 46 DELBON ALEJANDRO EDUARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:29:56
19 195 AQUINO JORGE LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:32:19
20 29 BURGOS SERGIO GERMAN CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:32:39
21 64 CASSAN JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:34:20
22 102 SILVA GUILLERMO SAN SALVADOR VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:36:59
23 8 VILCHES WALTER  LANUS VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:37:49
24 57 BELASQUE GABRIEL ALEXIS  BELLA VISTA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:48:56
25 2 SOLIS LUIS ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:54:05
26 54 GIMENEZ LAUREANO AMELIO LA PAZ VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 4:06:08
27 13 MORALEZ FERNANDO GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 4:10:32
28 217 GONZALEZ JORGE MATIAS MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 4:11:57
29 93 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN AUGUSTO CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 4:41:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 DI LORENZO COBRA MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 2:30:22
2 77 ZAMBON OSCAR CHAJARI VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 2:52:31
3 75 CALGARO JUAN JOSE CHAJARI VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:00:38
4 56 TOLEDO RAMON ELVIO LA CRUZ VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:02:04
5 198 PIERI ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:05:30
6 85 ACOSTA LIBER CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:09:06
7 133 HEDMAN RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:09:20
8 47 ROA GABRIEL CAPITAL VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:09:20
9 10 SUAREZ LUIS CARLOS ELDORADO VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:09:20
10 145 FERRANDO MARIANO VILLA BALLESTER VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:12:14
11 59 MONTENEGRO ISMAEL ANTONIO GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:15:03
12 91 SILENZI ARIEL HUMBERTO RESISTENCIA  VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:15:13
13 129 MONZON MIGUEL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:17:12
14 79 PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:17:12
15 202 GOMEZ MARIO MARCELO FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:20:15
16 174 MIRKO JULIAN ASSELBORN  FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:22:08
17 66 VERDUGO MARCELO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:25:04
18 86 ACOSTA MARIO CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:25:35
19 179 MAZO CECILIO RUBEN FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:34:30
20 67 BENITEZ JOSE MARIA MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:34:46
21 110 ROMERO JORGE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:34:54
22 192 BELLA LUIS ESTEBAN MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:35:47
23 171 GARRIDO EDGARDO LUIS MARIA MERCEDES  VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:45:39
24 123 LOPEZ GUILLERMO ADRIAN MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:46:58
25 21 FIORAVANTI JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:47:22
26 194 CORDOBA DIEGO  MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:47:32
27 131 TORRES GERMAN CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:54:00
28 187 CLOSSA ALEJANDRO ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 4:19:39
29 207 NAVONI ADRIáN CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 4:27:25
30 197 CLOSSA FERNANDO ADRIAN MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 4:28:20
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 211 LEVY GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 2:56:13
2 6 HAAG GUSTAVO HUMBERTO CABA VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:02:17
3 122 CARDOZO ROBERTO OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:02:56
4 121 DAGAND ENRIQUE HUDSON VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:10:19
5 210 SCLIPPA MARCELO LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:15:46
6 136 PILONI JUAN IGNACIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:16:08
7 65 GONZALEZ EDUARDO ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:24:16
8 204 SILVA OMAR ALFREDO  PILAR  VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:32:49
9 5 CORDOBA JAVIER HORACIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:35:34
10 184 ANCHORENA RODRÍGUEZ ELIAS RICARD SALTO VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:35:58
11 185 SAN MARTIN MATIAS MONTE CASEROS  VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:37:25
12 36 LEMOS ROQUE HECTOR MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:49:07
13 138 KARATANASOPULOZ RICARDO CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:54:20
14 125 COSTA  TAVARES HECTOR  GABRIEL SALTO VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:55:18
15 190 BERTA HUMBERTO ANTONIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 4:09:37
16 72 BERTOLDO JAVIER ANTONIO CHAJARI VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 5:03:13
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 205 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 2:54:11
2 111 SOSA ANTONIO CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 2:54:11
3 178 DE LOS SANTOS MARIO SALTO VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 2:54:15
4 176 TRINDADE POLTI JUAN FELICIO SALTO  VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:08:41
5 62 ARECO RAUL MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:15:04
6 80 SILVA JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:23:13
7 74 ALVAREZ ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:24:08
8 42 SOLE VICTOR CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:37:20
9 216 ACHUCARRO JUAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:37:26
10 41 BENITEZ TERENCIO ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:48:00
11 28 DIAZ FRANCISCO ALCIDIADES MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:51:52
12 124 OJEDA ENRIQUE OMAR GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:53:46
13 22 ORIA ALEJANDRO CURUZU CUATI? VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 4:24:02
14 167 MOSQUEDA SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 4:24:36
  203 MOSQUEDA SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 9 GOMEZ CHARLY MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 3:07:18
2 96 SCHATTENHOFER JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 3:12:37
3 130 LOVATTO LUIS ANTONIO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 3:21:05
4 163 OBREGON OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 3:23:16
5 118 COLMAN ARNALDO RAUL LAS PALMAS VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 3:30:33
6 208 PéREZ CATALINO EDUARDO FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 3:40:19
7 69 RIVERO JOSE CURUZU CUATIA VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 3:40:33
8 34 RAMOS MANUEL DE JESUS GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 3:47:09
9 119 COLMAN JORGE ADAN LA LEONESA VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 4:36:27
  53 OBREGON OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 37 GARCIA JOSE ROBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON D1 60/64 3:14:29
2 175 INGOLOTTI LUIS HECTOR PILAR VARON 75 KM VARON D1 60/64 3:44:28
  154 YARDIN RICARDO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON D1 60/64 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 24 BAEZ OSCAR O. RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON D2 65/69 3:26:31
2 32 VERON JUAN MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON D2 65/69 3:54:48
3 209 FLORES LUIS  DANIEL POSADAS VARON 75 KM VARON D2 65/69 4:13:12
4 45 COLMAN CARLOS DANIEL LA LEONESA VARON 75 KM VARON D2 65/69 4:38:27
5 140 COLMAN OSCAR LA LEONESA VARON 75 KM VARON D2 65/69 4:38:28
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 71 LEONARDI OSCAR JUAN RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON E 70/+ 3:56:06

 



  Facebook Cronomet