CRONOMET
 
 

DESAFIO PASO TIMBOY

(MONTE CASEROS, 19/11/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 75 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 117 ESCOBAR ALEGRE ANALIA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJER 75 KM MUJER A 30/39 3:25:38
2 48 BRUGADA ELIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 75 KM MUJER A 30/39 3:58:04
3 206 GONZALEZ CLAUDIA TERESITA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 75 KM MUJER B 40/49 4:10:36
4 177 SANDOVAL DELAYE SILVIA DEL CARMEN BELLA VISTA MUJER 75 KM MUJER B 40/49 4:10:42
5 39 BENITEZ MARIA NOEMI CONCORDIA  MUJER 75 KM MUJER A 30/39 4:17:17
6 49 MASCHIO MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 75 KM MUJER A 30/39 4:19:43
7 104 BARRIO MARIA JOSE LA CRUZ MUJER 75 KM MUJER ELITE 18/29 4:20:40
8 137 DOP MARCELA  MONTE CASEROS MUJER 75 KM MUJER B 40/49 4:31:47
9 11 BUCHINSKI JENNIFER ELDORADO MUJER 75 KM MUJER B 40/49 4:48:49
10 88 ROMERO CARLA MARIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 75 KM MUJER A 30/39 4:57:14
11 15 MARTINO STELLA MARIS CHAJARI MUJER 75 KM MUJER B 40/49 5:09:12
12 108 ARRONDO  OLGA BEATRIZ MONTE CASEROS  MUJER 75 KM MUJER C 50/59 5:25:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 DI LORENZO COBRA MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 2:30:22
2 201 PONZONI ESTEBAN ARIEL MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 2:50:09
3 168 MARSILLI MATIAS CHAJARI VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 2:50:14
4 25 DEL MORAL BASTIA GONZALO DIEGO  RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 2:51:05
5 113 MARTINEZ JUAN PABLO GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 2:51:08
6 18 ROMERO MARTIN  MONTE CASEROS  VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 2:52:22
7 77 ZAMBON OSCAR CHAJARI VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 2:52:31
8 83 OSUNA JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 2:54:07
9 43 SALTO DIEGO  MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 2:54:07
10 173 SOSA HUGO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 2:54:08
11 205 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 2:54:11
12 111 SOSA ANTONIO CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 2:54:11
13 178 DE LOS SANTOS MARIO SALTO VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 2:54:15
14 211 LEVY GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 2:56:13
15 172 ORUE RODOLFO NICOLAS ESQUINA  VARON 75 KM VARON JUV 14/17 2:56:18
16 94 SIUNSKEVICH JESUS ALBERTO GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 2:57:08
17 116 ROMERO ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 2:58:22
18 27 ARRIOLA PABLO ROQUE PEREZ VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 2:58:54
19 181 SACK DAVID  FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 2:59:39
20 75 CALGARO JUAN JOSE CHAJARI VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:00:38
21 56 TOLEDO RAMON ELVIO LA CRUZ VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:02:04
22 6 HAAG GUSTAVO HUMBERTO CABA VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:02:17
23 122 CARDOZO ROBERTO OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:02:56
24 200 ESPINOLA GABRIEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:04:18
25 198 PIERI ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:05:30
26 180 ESCOBAR FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:07:07
27 9 GOMEZ CHARLY MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 3:07:18
28 4 DIAZ BENICIO ORLANDO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:07:20
29 186 GONZALEZ GUALBERTO ISAAC SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:07:20
30 182 SUAREZ JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:08:05
31 55 DIAZ ROBERTO  GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:08:28
32 176 TRINDADE POLTI JUAN FELICIO SALTO  VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:08:41
33 85 ACOSTA LIBER CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:09:06
34 196 ZEQUEIRA AGUSTÍN GUSTAVO BARRANQUERAS VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:09:10
35 133 HEDMAN RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:09:20
36 47 ROA GABRIEL CAPITAL VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:09:20
37 10 SUAREZ LUIS CARLOS ELDORADO VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:09:20
38 121 DAGAND ENRIQUE HUDSON VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:10:19
39 164 ALVARENGA EZEQUIEL EDUARDO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:10:23
40 23 MONTENEGRO  NAHUEL ISMAEL GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:10:26
41 145 FERRANDO MARIANO VILLA BALLESTER VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:12:14
42 96 SCHATTENHOFER JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 3:12:37
43 106 MERLO SEBASTIAN LA PAZ VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:13:09
44 188 GODETTI IGNACIO HECTOR FERNANDO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:13:36
45 37 GARCIA JOSE ROBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON D1 60/64 3:14:29
46 59 MONTENEGRO ISMAEL ANTONIO GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:15:03
47 62 ARECO RAUL MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:15:04
48 91 SILENZI ARIEL HUMBERTO RESISTENCIA  VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:15:13
49 210 SCLIPPA MARCELO LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:15:46
50 81 PEREZ DIAZ FERNANDO MIGUEL MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:16:03
51 136 PILONI JUAN IGNACIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:16:08
52 87 VIDAL OSCAR RAUL FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:16:27
53 189 BLANC DIEGO DANIEL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:17:03
54 129 MONZON MIGUEL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:17:12
55 79 PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:17:12
56 170 MAIDANA CARLOS LUIS MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:18:15
57 126 CARDOSO EZEQUIEL FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:18:17
58 215 ARLOTTI GERMAN  FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:18:36
59 70 VERON ROBERTO MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:19:02
60 109 PEREZ DIAZ ENRIQUE MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:19:15
61 169 AGUIRRE SEBASTIAN MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:19:19
62 202 GOMEZ MARIO MARCELO FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:20:15
63 193 GADEA FACUNDO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:20:51
64 130 LOVATTO LUIS ANTONIO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 3:21:05
65 26 FISCHER CRISTIAN MERCEDES  VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:21:07
66 90 PANOZZO GUILLERMO MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:21:46
67 174 MIRKO JULIAN ASSELBORN  FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:22:08
68 219 ATAMAÑUK OSCAR EDUARDO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:22:11
69 80 SILVA JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:23:13
70 163 OBREGON OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 3:23:16
71 74 ALVAREZ ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:24:08
72 65 GONZALEZ EDUARDO ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:24:16
73 76 CABO LISSA MARTIN  CHAJAR? VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:24:34
74 66 VERDUGO MARCELO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:25:04
75 86 ACOSTA MARIO CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:25:35
76 24 BAEZ OSCAR O. RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON D2 65/69 3:26:31
77 165 LóPEZ URBANO  LEANDRO ALFREDO  CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:26:42
78 82 PONCE FACUNDO RESISTENCIA  VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:26:55
79 101 TORRES CRISTHIAN CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:26:55
80 95 BATALLA MAURO DARIO  LA CRUZ VARON 75 KM VARON JUV 14/17 3:27:13
81 84 APARICIO JUAN MARTIN BELLA VISTA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:27:56
82 120 RAMIREZ JUAN CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:27:56
83 68 CERRUDO VICTOR FELICIANO VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:28:54
84 46 DELBON ALEJANDRO EDUARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:29:56
85 118 COLMAN ARNALDO RAUL LAS PALMAS VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 3:30:33
86 166 PERCARA LEONARDO FABIO JUAN PUJOL VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:30:45
87 199 MILAN FERNANDO PASO DE LA PATRIA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:31:53
88 195 AQUINO JORGE LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:32:19
89 29 BURGOS SERGIO GERMAN CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:32:39
90 204 SILVA OMAR ALFREDO  PILAR  VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:32:49
91 64 CASSAN JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:34:20
92 179 MAZO CECILIO RUBEN FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:34:30
93 67 BENITEZ JOSE MARIA MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:34:46
94 110 ROMERO JORGE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:34:54
95 14  BONDAR CARLOS BARRANQUERAS VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:35:17
96 214 RAMOS MANUEL LEONARDO GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:35:19
97 5 CORDOBA JAVIER HORACIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:35:34
98 192 BELLA LUIS ESTEBAN MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:35:47
99 184 ANCHORENA RODRÍGUEZ ELIAS RICARD SALTO VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:35:58
100 102 SILVA GUILLERMO SAN SALVADOR VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:36:59
101 42 SOLE VICTOR CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:37:20
102 185 SAN MARTIN MATIAS MONTE CASEROS  VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:37:25
103 216 ACHUCARRO JUAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:37:26
104 8 VILCHES WALTER  LANUS VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:37:49
105 208 PéREZ CATALINO EDUARDO FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 3:40:19
106 107 FERNANDEZ RICARDO GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:40:28
107 69 RIVERO JOSE CURUZU CUATIA VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 3:40:33
108 17 COLMAN GUILLERMO MAXIMILIANO LAS PALMAS VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:40:38
109 78 ALCORTA MARTIN ENRIQUE BELLA VISTA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:40:40
110 92 LASTIRI JUAN FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:41:37
111 114 SOTELO MAURO NESTOR GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:43:40
112 105 MAIDANA ROBERTO WILLIAM LA CRUZ VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:43:48
113 175 INGOLOTTI LUIS HECTOR PILAR VARON 75 KM VARON D1 60/64 3:44:28
114 7 ACERBI JUAN MANUEL CABA VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:45:35
115 171 GARRIDO EDGARDO LUIS MARIA MERCEDES  VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:45:39
116 123 LOPEZ GUILLERMO ADRIAN MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:46:58
117 34 RAMOS MANUEL DE JESUS GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 3:47:09
118 21 FIORAVANTI JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:47:22
119 194 CORDOBA DIEGO  MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:47:32
120 41 BENITEZ TERENCIO ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:48:00
121 57 BELASQUE GABRIEL ALEXIS  BELLA VISTA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:48:56
122 36 LEMOS ROQUE HECTOR MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:49:07
123 61 GARRAMONE GUARDIA CRISTHIAN ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:49:20
124 58 ESPINOLA ARTABAN EMMANUEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:50:19
125 28 DIAZ FRANCISCO ALCIDIADES MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:51:52
126 31 BOUDOT  NELSON CONCORDIA  VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 3:52:34
127 124 OJEDA ENRIQUE OMAR GOYA VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 3:53:46
128 131 TORRES GERMAN CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 3:54:00
129 2 SOLIS LUIS ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 3:54:05
130 138 KARATANASOPULOZ RICARDO CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:54:20
131 32 VERON JUAN MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON D2 65/69 3:54:48
132 125 COSTA  TAVARES HECTOR  GABRIEL SALTO VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 3:55:18
133 71 LEONARDI OSCAR JUAN RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON E 70/+ 3:56:06
134 33 ESCOBAR MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 3:58:41
135 54 GIMENEZ LAUREANO AMELIO LA PAZ VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 4:06:08
136 144 DRUGUER RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 4:08:33
137 190 BERTA HUMBERTO ANTONIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 4:09:37
138 191 BORJA JUAN REGINALDO ELDORADO VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 4:09:50
139 13 MORALEZ FERNANDO GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 4:10:32
140 217 GONZALEZ JORGE MATIAS MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 4:11:57
141 103 BATALLA OSCAR EDUARDO LA CRUZ VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 4:12:41
142 209 FLORES LUIS  DANIEL POSADAS VARON 75 KM VARON D2 65/69 4:13:12
143 40 FERNANDEZ ELíAS JONATHAN RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 4:17:26
144 89 YUDICHE VíCTOR MAXIMILIANO  MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 4:19:33
145 187 CLOSSA ALEJANDRO ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 4:19:39
146 22 ORIA ALEJANDRO CURUZU CUATI? VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 4:24:02
147 167 MOSQUEDA SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 4:24:36
148 112 RUIZ DIAZ LUCAS DIONISIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON JUV 14/17 4:25:19
149 20 ARES HAURET NICOLAS JOAQUIN CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 4:25:22
150 207 NAVONI ADRIáN CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 4:27:25
151 197 CLOSSA FERNANDO ADRIAN MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON B1 40/44 4:28:20
152 119 COLMAN JORGE ADAN LA LEONESA VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 4:36:27
153 45 COLMAN CARLOS DANIEL LA LEONESA VARON 75 KM VARON D2 65/69 4:38:27
154 140 COLMAN OSCAR LA LEONESA VARON 75 KM VARON D2 65/69 4:38:28
155 93 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN AUGUSTO CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON A2 35/39 4:41:54
156 63 SCHNAIDER TOMáS CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 4:53:24
157 72 BERTOLDO JAVIER ANTONIO CHAJARI VARON 75 KM VARON B2 45/49 5:03:13
  12 RIVERA YONY ANDERSON ELDORADO MISIONES VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 DNF
  16 RATTI FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 DNF
  38 TESTA MARCELO EZEQUIEL ALMA FUERTE VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 DNF
  50 CARDOSO EZEQUIEL FEDERAL VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 DNF
  53 OBREGON OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON C2 55/59 DNF
  60 OTAñO JUAN JOSE MERCEDES VARON 75 KM VARON ELITE 18/29 DNF
  135 RODRíGUEZ JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 75 KM VARON A1 30/34 DNF
  154 YARDIN RICARDO MONTE CASEROS VARON 75 KM VARON D1 60/64 DNF
  203 MOSQUEDA SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 75 KM VARON C1 50/54 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet