CRONOMET
 
 

7º EDICION TRILAGO

(CONCORDIA, 05/11/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS POSTAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 57 SIMONETTI FLORENCIA / MENDEZ JORGE / GONZALEZ ALEXIS CONCORDIA  MIXTAS -/99 1:33:25 0:16:08 0:49:47 0:27:30
2 74 FAVERO TOMAS / RICARDI FER / BARRETO PAULA CONCORDIA  MIXTAS -/99 1:38:22 0:13:18 0:57:32 0:27:32
3 50 DRI ROCIO / HIDALGO MARIO / BENITEZ FEDERICO FEDERACIóN  MIXTAS -/99 1:39:06 0:16:09 0:59:11 0:23:46
4 68 COLLAZZO MAURICIO / MORALES MARTIN / SANTINI LAURA CONCORDIA  MIXTAS -/99 1:44:00 0:19:24 0:53:37 0:30:59
5 72 SANDRI MARIA ESPERANZA / BRUGADA ELIANA / CHAPARRO PABLO CONCORDIA  MIXTAS -/99 1:46:25 0:18:30 1:01:43 0:26:12
6 65 PEREZ PEDRO / KLOSS DAIANA / ROMANO FEDERICO CONCORDIA  MIXTAS -/99 2:00:22 0:12:49 1:16:19 0:31:14
7 99 MARTINEZ  VALERIA ROCIO / RAZZETTO CESAR  / MUSSER MARIA SOLANGE CONCORDIA  MIXTAS -/99 2:13:07 0:20:58 1:07:19 0:44:50
8 89 FAVERO VALEN / MARCOGIUSEPPE JULIETA / TEALDO ZAIDA CONCORDIA  MIXTAS -/99 2:14:56 0:14:04 1:24:14 0:36:38
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 56 ESPINDOLA ELIANA / COSTAS JUAN JOSE / CEBRIAN LILIAN CONCORDIA  MIXTAS 100/+ 1:34:32 0:16:52 0:50:22 0:27:18
2 97 VALAZZA FERNANDO DANIEL / BURGOS SERGIO GERMAN / REGUEIRA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA  MIXTAS 100/+ 1:37:49 0:13:55 0:53:13 0:30:41
3 90 LEDESMA MARIA GUILLERMINA / LOPEZ MANUEL SEBASTIAN / MONZON MATIAS MARTIN CONCORDIA  MIXTAS 100/+ 1:43:21 0:15:34 0:58:12 0:29:35
4 59 ROCHA CARTOCCIO ADRIANA / RUIZ SANDRO BRENNER / CAVALLARO JOSE LUIS  CONCORDIA  MIXTAS 100/+ 1:49:05 0:21:38 0:58:47 0:28:40
5 62 RIVAS DIMIER SILVANA / OVELAR ROBERTO / AREVALO VALERIA PAOLA CHAJARI  MIXTAS 100/+ 2:05:12 0:18:17 1:13:49 0:33:06
6 88 RODRIGUEZ ANGELICA / GONZALEZ LEDESMA ESTELA  / OLIVA PATRICIO CONCORDIA  MIXTAS 100/+ 2:06:17 0:20:08 1:12:24 0:33:45
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 78 ANCAROLA ROMINA NATALIA / RODRIGUEZ MELINA / PAULINO MERCEDES CONCORDIA  MUJERES 1:56:21 0:19:51 1:05:39 0:30:51
2 51 CORSI YANINA / LANDA ZULLY SOFIA / LACAVE PAULA  FEDERACIóN  MUJERES 2:09:39 0:16:13 1:21:30 0:31:56
3 84 SILVA CAMEJO ANALIA  / DE LOS SANTOS LORENA / OLIVIERI NATALIA CONCORDIA  MUJERES 2:17:40 0:19:28 1:21:18 0:36:54
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 52 ROMAN PEHUEN / GAUNA ENZO / LEGAL LIGHUEN FEDERACIóN  VARONES -/57 1:35:39 0:14:43 0:55:32 0:25:24
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 87 SAN MIGUEL ANTóN / DIAZ JUAN FRANCISCO / BOCANEGRA FRANCISCO CONCORDIA  VARONES 58/100 1:24:46 0:12:12 0:49:12 0:23:22
2 81 URSINI RUBEN / JARA BRUNO / MONTENEGRO RICARDO CONCORDIA  VARONES 58/100 1:28:51 0:13:21 0:50:00 0:25:30
3 86 GARAT FRANCISCO / MALARINI  LUIS / GOMEZ FRANCO CONCORDIA   VARONES 58/100 1:33:32 0:12:52 0:52:24 0:28:16
4 67 REVECHI VALENTIN / IANELLO GUILLERMO / PAIZ SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA  VARONES 58/100 1:35:08 0:13:50 0:54:24 0:26:54
5 73 TISOCCO VALEN / KAEMENA DARIO / AROZENA GONZA CONCORDIA  VARONES 58/100 1:38:45 0:15:15 0:55:43 0:27:47
6 48 FLEYTAS ENRRIQUE / MARCOS FLEYTAS / GOMEZ ENZO federacion  VARONES 58/100 1:38:52 0:15:11 0:59:43 0:23:58
7 58 LAVARELLO DARIO / BERTOLOTTI DIEGO ALBERTO / BERTOLOTTI LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA  VARONES 58/100 1:39:03 0:14:59 0:57:40 0:26:24
8 55 DEL VALLE DAVID / ARANDA SANTIAGO / ALMADA LEONARDO CONCORDIA  VARONES 58/100 1:39:58 0:13:40 0:59:34 0:26:44
9 80 BAEZ MATIAS  / GARCIN JOSE LUIS / BENITEZ JUAN  CONCORDIA  VARONES 58/100 1:47:11 0:18:38 0:58:21 0:30:12
10 92 MONZON FABRICIO  / BAZTERRICA ALVARO / MONZON EMILIO CONCORDIA  VARONES 58/100 1:49:10 0:15:12 1:07:22 0:26:36
11 79 GALEANO EXEQUIEL AGUSTIN / GOMEZ IGANCHO VALENTIN / ALMADA MAURICIO  CONCORDIA  VARONES 58/100 1:55:48 0:16:48 1:13:22 0:25:38
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 83 MEDALI ALBERTO HERNAN / BERTOLOTTI FERNANDO / CASCO JORGE GUILLERMO CONCORDIA  VARONES 101/136 1:34:25 0:12:57 0:52:20 0:29:08
2 70 ALMIRON PEDRO / MORIS MARCELO / CERRUDO JULIO CONCORDIA  VARONES 101/136 1:34:44 0:17:00 0:51:51 0:25:53
3 91 LESCANO RUBEN ARIEL / ANCAROLA EMILIANO ANDRES  / ALVAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA   VARONES 101/136 1:35:45 0:17:12 0:53:42 0:24:51
4 93 MAVRICK HERNAN  / PEREYPEREYRA  ARIEL  / PEREYRA  VICTOR  CONCORDIA   VARONES 101/136 1:36:31 0:13:52 0:56:55 0:25:44
5 77 BECEIRO GERMAN / GONZALEZ JOEL / GARCIA HERNAN CONCORDIA  VARONES 101/136 1:39:38 0:15:37 0:58:06 0:25:55
6 60 MASETTO RAMIRO  / BAQUELA  JULIAN AUGUSTO  / MARTINEZ DANIEL CONCORDIA   VARONES 101/136 1:43:51 0:17:32 0:57:45 0:28:34
7 54 ANGAROLA NICOLAS / BOUDOT NELSON / SANTANA JAVIER CONCORDIA  VARONES 101/136 1:49:17 0:15:08 0:59:43 0:34:26
8 66 GONZALEZ  LUCIANO ALEJANDRO / CARDOZO NELSON ERNESTO / RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO ANDRES CONCORDIA  VARONES 101/136 1:50:45 0:16:55 1:06:37 0:27:13
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 69 LAROCCA FEDRICO / RAZZETTO JULIO CESAR / ORCELLET NESTOR FERNANDO CONCORIDA  VARONES 137/+ 1:38:33 0:13:46 0:54:30 0:30:17
2 49 DE LOS SANTOS LUIS ALBERTO / CAVALLO WALTER / PERALTA YAIR MASUL SALTO  VARONES 137/+ 1:42:39 0:16:28 1:00:38 0:25:33
3 47 DAVID DE LIMA WALTER / RAMOS ALEXIS / RAMOS ROBERTO SALTO  VARONES 137/+ 1:47:38 0:16:29 1:00:38 0:30:31
4 63 BOERO ALEJANDRO / CHUQUEL ROBERTO / SLAVKIN GUILLERMO CONCORDIA  VARONES 137/+ 1:52:36 0:17:28 1:04:22 0:30:46

 



  Facebook Cronomet