CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON TECNOLOGICA UTN 2017

(C. DEL URUGUAY, 26/08/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 902 RIOS MARIA DEL PILAR C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:31:41
2 27 QUINONES, MALVINA SOLEDAD BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:33:53
3 157 BIGLIERI GIMENA PAYSANDU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 18/24 0:35:01
4 133 ROSSI  PAMELA CELESTE  SANTA ANITA  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:36:11
5 35 CABRERA, FLORENCIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:36:22
6 903 ROMERO ALVAREZ KAREN LUCIA PAYSANDU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:37:05
7 130 VERBAUWEN BETINA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:37:12
8 103 MELO VIRGINIA PAYSANDU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:37:40
9 125 ZALAZAR, MIRIAM PAMELA PRONUNCIAMIENTO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:37:58
10 137 VALLEJOS ESTELA ALICIA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:38:24
11 26 GAITAN, MARIA MARTA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:38:26
12 8 IREL, VERONICA GISELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:38:32
13 126 ZALAZAR, PATRICIA PRONUNCIAMIENTO  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:38:46
14 904 MIGLIONICO ANDREA PAYSANDU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:38:57
15 47 SIMOVICH, MARIA MARIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:39:03
16 78 RODRIGUEZ, JOHANA CAMILA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 18/24 0:39:33
17 53 GILES, FLORENCIA ANTONELLA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 18/24 0:39:39
18 138 CABRERA MARINA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:40:03
19 64 SALAS, LILIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:05
20 146 DELALOYE NOELIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:32
21 145 VELLAND FERNANDA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:41:38
22 88 ZALAZAR MAIRA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:49
23 119 ALVAREZ ARACELI GUALEGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:42:18
24 907 LABALLEJA SOFIA MILAGROS C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 18/24 0:42:27
25 58 LOPEZ, LILIANA BEATRIZ C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:42:59
26 11 FANK, PAMELA YOHANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:43:15
27 10 CORNE, VALERIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:43:36
28 91 PEREZ AGUIRRE LUCIA MARIA  C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:43:41
29 55 SANDOVAL, SONIA MABEL C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:43:58
30 134 FAURE NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:44:12
31 59 ZURMUHLE, SILVIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:44:19
32 31 FORCLAZ, BELEN C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:23
33 30 PATRICIA, PITER C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:26
34 42 BARCOS MARIA LUZ C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 18/24 0:44:58
35 118 GERVASONI PAOLA  GUALEGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:00
36 152 ARLETTAZ VICTORIA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:45:14
37 52 FLORES, EMILIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:45:39
38 21 RODRIGUEZ, SANDRA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:15
39 151 VAZQUEZ MARISELA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:46:40
40 74 BERGUñAN , MADHURI CAMILA  C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 18/24 0:47:23
41 76 AMARILLO, CARINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:47:30
42 104 DEL REAL VALERIA PAYSANDU  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:35
43 150 CASSE PATRICIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:47:44
44 79 ALMARA YANINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:45
45 63 BOUCHET, SILVINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:47:55
46 909 BALLESTER SOFIA GUADALUPE C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 18/24 0:47:57
47 73 BANEGA, NATALIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:43
48 915 EVEQUOZ NATALIA  C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:04
49 71 LEGUIZAMON, ROMINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:35
50 147 MEICHTRY VERONICA ROCIO VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:35
51 40 SILVEIRA, EVANGELINA SOLEDAD C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:19
52 4 COFFY, MARIA BERNARDITA MATILDE C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:50:51
53 14 TORRES, MARILINA BEATRIZ C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:21
54 75 GUERRERO MONZON, ANALIA NOEL PAYSANDU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:53:09
55 109 OSORIO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES LOS CHARRUAS MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:56:53
56 2 LUNA, LILIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:57:50
57 16 GONZALEZ, LAURA ESTER C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 18/24 0:57:54
58 23 ETCHEPARE, MARíA FLORENCIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:59:08
59 24 MUNILLA, LUDMILA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:02
60 82 BASCONCEL CAMILIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 18/24 1:02:48
61 3 MOREIRA, MIRTA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 65/69 1:06:14
  44 CORDOBA, MARIA LAURA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
  80 IURACA JESICA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER ESPECIALES DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 913 RODE NELSON C DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:27:44
2 113  CAMPOPIANO AGUSTIN PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:27:52
3 95 VELASQUEZ HERNAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:28:12
4 127 VAZQUEZ CRISTIAN  PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:28:35
5 106 IBARRA MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:28:52
6 90 PEREIRA FACUNDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:29:13
7 37 JESUS, ANTONIO MAXIMILIANO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:29:20
8 116 PUERARI  ENZO PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:29:59
9 60 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO EMANUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:33
10 111 AMANTE MARTINEZ  JORGE GUSTAVO  QUEBRACHO  VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:30:42
11 105 DENONI  PABLO ARNOLDO  GUALEGUAY  VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:30:46
12 906 GILES FERNANDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:30:56
13 101 CORONEL FABIO AGUSTIN SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:31:21
14 77 MARCHAND, CLAUDIO MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:26
15 86 SCHNEIDER, LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:31:50
16 65 PANIAGUA, PEDRO ALEJANDRO GABRIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:04
17 102 PABLO ENRIQUE POPP GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:32:07
18 81 PONCE LUIS ANGEL VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:32:12
19 908 VELZI ROBERTO RAUL SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:32:22
20 94 LAPALMA MARIO ALBERTO  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:32:33
21 43 BALESTRA, JOSE FRANCISCO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:32:48
22 15 CASENAVE, MAURO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:51
23 96 CARBALLO LUIS ALBERTO PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:33:03
24 12 NATTERO , ALEJANDRO LUIS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:33:20
25 160 GALLARDO EDUARDO  PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:33:23
26 901 SANCHEZ SERGIO HERNAN SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:26
27 136 KAP MATIAS CASEROS  VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:27
28 158 LANTERNA GERMAN CASEROS  VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:36
29 17 GONZALEZ, JOSE ABEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:33:58
30 45 SAGASTUME, LEONARDO GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:16
31 84 TANGA FABRICIO CARLOS GABRIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:44
32 154 VARONA SEBASTIAN PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:49
33 132 BERNIGAUD GIULIANO E. GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:50
34 25 CARRIZO, MAURICIO PABLO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:59
35 128 FERNANDEZ VIVIAN RICARDO GERMAN PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:02
36 131 VILLALBA JUAN PABLO COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:09
37 5 MONZALVO, JOSE EDUARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:14
38 34 DIAZ, JORGE  C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:16
39 919 MELGARES JOSE LUIS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:16
40 112 NOLLA ALEJANDRO  PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:27
41 135 OVIEDO JOSE LUIS BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:33
42 905 RACIGH RUBEN CASEROS  VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:35:38
43 32 GONZALEZ, JORGE DARIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:43
44 155 MODERNEL MARTIN VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:44
45 110 PALACIO ALBERTO JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:45
46 107 GODOY JOSE GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:51
47 38 SILVA, CARLOS GABRIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:11
48 62 RUPP, WALDEMAR ANTONIO GOBERNADOR MANSILLA VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:16
49 918 MORLHIERE MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:16
50 48 MASCAZINI, MARIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:21
51 140 HECKER AUGUSTO JAVIER BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:42
52 19 ABELDAÑO JUAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:36:46
53 912 REBORD ROBERTO JAVIER C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:10
54 159 TROVALESI LUCAS CASEROS VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:11
55 20 SAAVEDRA, GUSTAVO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:15
56 139 BALBI GERONIMO BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:37:19
57 92 ORCELLET HERNAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:23
58 129 NEVES DUVAL  VICTOR DANIEL  PAYSANDU  VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:38
59 114 ARAUJO JUAN PABLO PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:46
60 115 WENDLER DARIO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:47
61 18 RUIZ DIAZ, NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:37:59
62 93 ORCELLET LUCIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:38:03
63 100 GIACOBONI ELVIO DARIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:05
64 57 PESARO, FACUNDO CASEROS VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:38:06
65 910 VELARA DARIO PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:11
66 41 DAVRIEUX, DARIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:12
67 50 FELLAY, JUAN CARLOS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:16
68 70 BLANC, HORACIO JAVIER C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:23
69 9 CASAÑAS, GERMAN GASTON C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:29
70 39 IZAGUIRRE, LUIS COLONIA ELIA VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:35
71 7 AGOSTINI, DYLAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:38:43
72 153 FABRE PABLO VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:44
73 6 AGOSTINI, DANIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:50
74 99 ORCELLET NESTOR FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:54
75 922 SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:39:10
76 120 SANTOS GABRIEL IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:15
77 149 MORALES GABRIEL ADRIAN JACINTO  GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:17
78 143 LEZCANO GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:37
79 13 EKART, ROBERTO MIGUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:44
80 67 CUBILLA, JULIO NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:39:54
81 46 GARMENDIA, MAURICIO HERNáN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:56
82 142 BLANCHET FERNANDO CABA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:12
83 123 FELLAY GUSTAVO AMERICO SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:14
84 61 WALSER, DANIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:16
85 144 PUET EDGARDO JOSE VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 70/+ 0:40:20
86 920 FASSANI FABRIZIO MONTEVIDEO VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:40
87 83 GONZALEZ PABLO NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:02
88 148 COOKE FABRICIO DANIEL VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:08
89 72 CORVALAN, MATIAS EZEQUIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:21
90 89 MOLINA DARIO ISMAEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:28
91 85 BENETTI MARCELO EXEQUIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:42
92 121 CARACCIOLO DARIO GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 65/69 0:42:18
93 36 ARRIGO VIANA, A. EMANUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:19
94 87 SALEM SEBASTIAN EDUARDO GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:28
95 117 MELGAREJO DANIEL ANDRES C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:39
96 69 FERRARI, SERGIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:44
97 68 VACCARO, LUCIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:42:54
98 66 ANSALDI, SERGIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:46
99 33 MELGAREJO, JUAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:44:18
100 156 BARRIOS MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:07
101 56 BRUDER, OMAR EMILIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:45:11
102 914 CARDINAUX EDGARDO URDINARRAIN VARON 8 KM VARON 70/+ 0:45:29
103 22 GIANELLO, SEBASTIAN MANUEL  C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:27
104 98 RENIERO  ALAN  MOCORETA  VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:46:41
105 141 VUAGNIAUX MIGUEL  VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:47:17
106 122 DIAZ ALEJANDRO ALDO GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:32
107 49 DUARTE, RAMON ANTONIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:34
108 911 BURGOS IVAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:47:57
109 97 FAINLAND, SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 8 KM VARON 70/+ 0:48:02
110 916 PESARO LUIS CASEROS VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:50
111 108 AGOSTINI, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:15
112 124 BRUNO JULIO CESAR C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:50:30
113 29 SARTORI, MARCIAL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:47
114 917 MOREN MARIO ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:41
115 51 GIORGI, TOMAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 0:55:27
116 54 NIZ, OSCAR HERNAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:59:57
117 921 OZUNA AGUSTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:59:58
118 1 BASILOPULOS, JULIO RENE  C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:00:07
  28 SANCHEZ, MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 18/24 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet