CRONOMET
 
 

CROSS AVENTURA VALLE MARIA

(VALLE MARIA, 02/07/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 25 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2 FERUGLIO, VALENTINA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 20/24 2:45:01
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 92 TERLIZZI, SOFIA  FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 25 KM MUJER 25/29 2:21:01
2 44 LEDESMA, CAMILA SOFIA BOVRIL MUJER 25 KM MUJER 25/29 2:46:49
3 46 RODRIGUEZ, CINTIA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 25/29 3:29:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 77 MARQUES, ROXANA SANTA TERESITA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:17:46
2 35 SIAN, MARIA AYELEN MARIA GRANDE MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:19:57
3 108 CARMAGNAC VILLARROEL MARIA MERCEDES  PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:31:56
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 80 OBREGON, NOELIA LUCIA RECONQUISTA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:23:30
2 13 PLAZA VAQUILA, VALERIA SALTA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:39:25
3 81 FISCHER, MIRNA ALDEA VALLE MARIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:40:50
4 18 MARTIN, LORENA PARANA  MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:42:19
5 93 PEREZ, CARINA MABEL CAPITAN BERMUDEZ MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:49:12
6 97 RIGAT, MARINA ROSARIO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:57:52
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 15 SILVANI, MARIA GABRIELA LA PAZ MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:19:35
2 104 NANI, DIANA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:26:47
3 41 LOPEZ, SANDRA MARIELA BOVRIL MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:43:28
4 26 FREYRE, CLARISA MARIELA SANTA FE MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:43:43
5 82 GUASTAVINO, MARTA GOYA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:47:35
6 48 SCHEPENS, MARCELA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:49:34
7 33 BERARDO, MARIANA  SANTA FE MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:59:08
8 100 DURAN, MONICA  HERNANDARIAS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:59:51
9 28 VAZQUEZ, MARIA CECILIA CAYASTA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 3:21:58
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 69 MORONI, LILIANA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:24:26
2 101 GOMEZ, ANALIA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:38:48
3 83 GONZALEZ, MIRTA GOYA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:39:02
4 12 GEIST, SILVINA MARIELA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:43:27
5 75 GARCIA, MARIA DANIELA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:47:54
6 106 ARAGONA, FABIANA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:59:52
7 68 RUBANO, ANDREA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:03:28
8 22 MONTENEGRO, MONICA E. RAFAELA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:07:28
  65 GUERRERO, ANDREA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 86 BURGOS, ANA  C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 2:15:29
2 6 ACTIS, POEMA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 2:26:43
3 103 SCHEFER, MARIA FATIMA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 2:39:24
4 43 LOPEZ, TERESA RAMONA BOVRIL MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 2:42:19
5 40 SCHNEIDER, ELENA YOLANDA  BOVRIL MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 2:44:22
6 88 SZECSENYI, LILIANA LAS PAREJAS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:13:01
7 61 CERRUDO, JUANA SAN BENITO  MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:14:11
  56 GIL, DANIELA FABIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
  62 GARAY, ADRIANA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 70 VASQUEZ DE LEIVA, LIDIA ESTER PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 55/59 3:07:29
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 30 SANTILLAN, MILTON SANTO TOME VARON 25 KM VARON 16/19 2:31:31
2 64 AQUINO, TOBIAS EZEQUIEL COLON VARON 25 KM VARON 16/19 2:36:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 25 AZERRAD, JOAQUIN ANDRES SANTO TOME VARON 25 KM VARON 20/24 2:06:03
2 27 FORCLAZ, BRIAN LAUTARO CAYASTA VARON 25 KM VARON 20/24 2:13:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3 CAMILION, JUAN MANUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 25 KM VARON 25/29 1:45:08
2 60 CASANOVA, HERNAN PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 25/29 2:30:20
3 7 FLOCCO LOBATO, IVAN ANDRES PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 25/29 2:45:23
4 17 PIAGGIO CASIS, NAZARENO LA PAZ VARON 25 KM VARON 25/29 2:52:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 37 JACOB, WALTER  CRESPO VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 1:38:13
2 96 CAVAGNA, LUIS MIGUEL NOGOYA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 1:47:31
3 14 TORRES, ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 1:53:55
4 107 GONZALEZ PAOLO EZEQUIEL VILLA URQUIZA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 1:57:29
5 57 SCHARTON , WALTER PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:07:44
6 29 MOINE, EXEQUIEL  MARIA GRANDE VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:11:22
7 52 SEGOVIA, GABRIEL VICTOR PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:32:37
8 47 BENITEZ, GABRIEL PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:59:09
9 36 SEGOVIA, JUAN ESTEBAN  LA PAZ  VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 3:27:16
  38 JACOBO, TOMAS LA PAZ VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 FRIEDRICH, FERNANDO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:50:23
2 91 PEREYRA, FABIAN CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:55:13
3 95 CORREA, CRISTIAN CARLOS NOGOYA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:58:39
4 53 SIMON, MAURICIO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:03:48
5 87 ESCOBAR, MAURICIO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:05:28
6 90 REYNOSO, ESTEBAN  SAN BENITO VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:11:50
  102 BENITEZ, JUSTO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 5 GRAMAJO MIGUEL ANGEL FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 1:49:58
2 11 ORTIZ, ALEXIS JOB  LA PAZ VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:15:09
3 66 OLEINIZAK, MARIANO GUSTAVO ORO VERDE VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:18:20
4 67 ROSSI, NICOLAS PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:22:01
5 54 RETAMAR, SERGIO  PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:25:38
6 72 MOREIRA, LUCIANO  PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:25:48
7 105 MORALES, MARCELO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:26:47
8 99 VALLECILLO, JUAN MANUEL NOGOYA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:28:31
9 76 ROHR, JUAN PEDRO VALLE MARIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:44:21
10 109 AGOLTI, MARCELO  PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:52:58
11 78 PONCE, RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:53:30
12 71 MACKINNON, SEBASTIAN YUILL PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 3:21:58
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 34 LOPEZ, CRISTIAN FEDERICO SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 1:47:47
2 16 GIANCARELLI, ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 1:54:17
3 8 CASANOVA, GUSTAVO SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 1:57:28
4 9 LEYES, JUAN ALBERTO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:06:36
5 19 STANG, SERGIO FABIAN COL. AVELLANEDA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:09:57
6 42 FRANCO, ROBERTO CARLOS BOVRIL VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:24:17
7 39 DOPAZO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO LA PAZ VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:32:09
8 58 BARZOLA, JAVIER GUSTAVO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:43:27
9 110 GONZALES, VICTOR PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:44:42
10 73 TERUEL, PABLO ANDRES PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:45:28
11 74 VASQUEZ, GUSTAVO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:50:34
12 32 GOMEZ, MARCELO DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:52:20
13 49 BERTA, EDGARDO DARIO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:52:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 51 RONDAN, RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:19:54
2 45 LEDESMA, CACHO BOVRIL VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:24:17
3 84 SILVA, JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:27:14
4 55 GALLEGO, DANIEL RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:32:24
5 24 CORIA, OSCAR DIAMANTE VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:34:15
6 50 ARGENTO, SERGIO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:36:09
7 98 RODRIGUEZ, HERNAN CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:43:49
  20 VISENTINI, MARTIN PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
  21 TERRANOVA, JAVIER PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 63 LOPEZ, SALVADOR PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 2:52:20
2 89 SZECSENYI, ALEJANDRO LAS PAREJAS VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 2:57:37
3 85 IBARRA, ALDO DARIO EL TREBOL VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 2:57:39
4 23 BUTVILOFSKY, FERNANDO DANIEL PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 3:12:17
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 31 GARCIA, ANIBAL SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 3:00:19
2 59 VILLALBA, JUAN CARLOS PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 3:07:30
3 79 BRODA, NORBERTO SAN JORGE VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 3:16:40
4 10 RONCHI, PEDRO HORACIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 4:20:33

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet