CRONOMET
 
 

CROSS AVENTURA VALLE MARIA

(VALLE MARIA, 02/07/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 25 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 86 BURGOS, ANA  C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 2:15:29
2 77 MARQUES, ROXANA SANTA TERESITA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:17:46
3 15 SILVANI, MARIA GABRIELA LA PAZ MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:19:35
4 35 SIAN, MARIA AYELEN MARIA GRANDE MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:19:57
5 92 TERLIZZI, SOFIA  FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 25 KM MUJER 25/29 2:21:01
6 80 OBREGON, NOELIA LUCIA RECONQUISTA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:23:30
7 69 MORONI, LILIANA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:24:26
8 6 ACTIS, POEMA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 2:26:43
9 104 NANI, DIANA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:26:47
10 108 CARMAGNAC VILLARROEL MARIA MERCEDES  PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:31:56
11 101 GOMEZ, ANALIA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:38:48
12 83 GONZALEZ, MIRTA GOYA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:39:02
13 103 SCHEFER, MARIA FATIMA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 2:39:24
14 13 PLAZA VAQUILA, VALERIA SALTA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:39:25
15 81 FISCHER, MIRNA ALDEA VALLE MARIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:40:50
16 43 LOPEZ, TERESA RAMONA BOVRIL MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 2:42:19
17 18 MARTIN, LORENA PARANA  MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:42:19
18 12 GEIST, SILVINA MARIELA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:43:27
19 41 LOPEZ, SANDRA MARIELA BOVRIL MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:43:28
20 26 FREYRE, CLARISA MARIELA SANTA FE MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:43:43
21 40 SCHNEIDER, ELENA YOLANDA  BOVRIL MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 2:44:22
22 2 FERUGLIO, VALENTINA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 20/24 2:45:01
23 44 LEDESMA, CAMILA SOFIA BOVRIL MUJER 25 KM MUJER 25/29 2:46:49
24 82 GUASTAVINO, MARTA GOYA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:47:35
25 75 GARCIA, MARIA DANIELA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:47:54
26 93 PEREZ, CARINA MABEL CAPITAN BERMUDEZ MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:49:12
27 48 SCHEPENS, MARCELA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:49:34
28 97 RIGAT, MARINA ROSARIO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:57:52
29 33 BERARDO, MARIANA  SANTA FE MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:59:08
30 100 DURAN, MONICA  HERNANDARIAS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:59:51
31 106 ARAGONA, FABIANA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:59:52
32 68 RUBANO, ANDREA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:03:28
33 22 MONTENEGRO, MONICA E. RAFAELA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:07:28
34 70 VASQUEZ DE LEIVA, LIDIA ESTER PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 55/59 3:07:29
35 88 SZECSENYI, LILIANA LAS PAREJAS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:13:01
36 61 CERRUDO, JUANA SAN BENITO  MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:14:11
37 28 VAZQUEZ, MARIA CECILIA CAYASTA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 3:21:58
38 46 RODRIGUEZ, CINTIA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 25/29 3:29:38
  56 GIL, DANIELA FABIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
  62 GARAY, ADRIANA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
  65 GUERRERO, ANDREA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 37 JACOB, WALTER  CRESPO VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 1:38:13
2 3 CAMILION, JUAN MANUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 25 KM VARON 25/29 1:45:08
3 96 CAVAGNA, LUIS MIGUEL NOGOYA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 1:47:31
4 34 LOPEZ, CRISTIAN FEDERICO SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 1:47:47
5 5 GRAMAJO MIGUEL ANGEL FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 1:49:58
6 1 FRIEDRICH, FERNANDO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:50:23
7 14 TORRES, ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 1:53:55
8 16 GIANCARELLI, ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 1:54:17
9 91 PEREYRA, FABIAN CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:55:13
10 8 CASANOVA, GUSTAVO SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 1:57:28
11 107 GONZALEZ PAOLO EZEQUIEL VILLA URQUIZA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 1:57:29
12 95 CORREA, CRISTIAN CARLOS NOGOYA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:58:39
13 53 SIMON, MAURICIO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:03:48
14 87 ESCOBAR, MAURICIO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:05:28
15 25 AZERRAD, JOAQUIN ANDRES SANTO TOME VARON 25 KM VARON 20/24 2:06:03
16 9 LEYES, JUAN ALBERTO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:06:36
17 57 SCHARTON , WALTER PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:07:44
18 19 STANG, SERGIO FABIAN COL. AVELLANEDA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:09:57
19 29 MOINE, EXEQUIEL  MARIA GRANDE VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:11:22
20 90 REYNOSO, ESTEBAN  SAN BENITO VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:11:50
21 27 FORCLAZ, BRIAN LAUTARO CAYASTA VARON 25 KM VARON 20/24 2:13:06
22 11 ORTIZ, ALEXIS JOB  LA PAZ VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:15:09
23 66 OLEINIZAK, MARIANO GUSTAVO ORO VERDE VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:18:20
24 51 RONDAN, RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:19:54
25 67 ROSSI, NICOLAS PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:22:01
26 42 FRANCO, ROBERTO CARLOS BOVRIL VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:24:17
27 45 LEDESMA, CACHO BOVRIL VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:24:17
28 54 RETAMAR, SERGIO  PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:25:38
29 72 MOREIRA, LUCIANO  PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:25:48
30 105 MORALES, MARCELO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:26:47
31 84 SILVA, JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:27:14
32 99 VALLECILLO, JUAN MANUEL NOGOYA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:28:31
33 60 CASANOVA, HERNAN PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 25/29 2:30:20
34 30 SANTILLAN, MILTON SANTO TOME VARON 25 KM VARON 16/19 2:31:31
35 39 DOPAZO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO LA PAZ VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:32:09
36 55 GALLEGO, DANIEL RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:32:24
37 52 SEGOVIA, GABRIEL VICTOR PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:32:37
38 24 CORIA, OSCAR DIAMANTE VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:34:15
39 50 ARGENTO, SERGIO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:36:09
40 64 AQUINO, TOBIAS EZEQUIEL COLON VARON 25 KM VARON 16/19 2:36:12
41 58 BARZOLA, JAVIER GUSTAVO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:43:27
42 98 RODRIGUEZ, HERNAN CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:43:49
43 76 ROHR, JUAN PEDRO VALLE MARIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:44:21
44 110 GONZALES, VICTOR PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:44:42
45 7 FLOCCO LOBATO, IVAN ANDRES PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 25/29 2:45:23
46 73 TERUEL, PABLO ANDRES PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:45:28
47 74 VASQUEZ, GUSTAVO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:50:34
48 32 GOMEZ, MARCELO DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:52:20
49 63 LOPEZ, SALVADOR PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 2:52:20
50 17 PIAGGIO CASIS, NAZARENO LA PAZ VARON 25 KM VARON 25/29 2:52:26
51 49 BERTA, EDGARDO DARIO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:52:57
52 109 AGOLTI, MARCELO  PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:52:58
53 78 PONCE, RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:53:30
54 89 SZECSENYI, ALEJANDRO LAS PAREJAS VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 2:57:37
55 85 IBARRA, ALDO DARIO EL TREBOL VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 2:57:39
56 47 BENITEZ, GABRIEL PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:59:09
57 31 GARCIA, ANIBAL SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 3:00:19
58 59 VILLALBA, JUAN CARLOS PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 3:07:30
59 23 BUTVILOFSKY, FERNANDO DANIEL PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 3:12:17
60 79 BRODA, NORBERTO SAN JORGE VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 3:16:40
61 71 MACKINNON, SEBASTIAN YUILL PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 3:21:58
62 36 SEGOVIA, JUAN ESTEBAN  LA PAZ  VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 3:27:16
63 10 RONCHI, PEDRO HORACIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 4:20:33
  20 VISENTINI, MARTIN PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
  21 TERRANOVA, JAVIER PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
  38 JACOBO, TOMAS LA PAZ VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  102 BENITEZ, JUSTO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet