CRONOMET
 
 

35º PRUEBA ATLETICA VILLA ELISA

(VILLA ELISA, 11/11/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 9 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 99 CABRERA JESICA SAN SALVADOR 9 KM MUJER 20/24 0:37:53
2 47 BENITEZ CARINA FEDERACION 9 KM MUJER 20/24 0:39:49
3 134 BERNARD GIOVANNA VILLA ELISA 9 KM MUJER 20/24 0:45:02
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 14 QUINONES MALVINA SOLEDAD BASAVILBASO 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:34:48
2 82 ZALAZAR PATRICIA PRONUNCIAMIENTO  9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:38:48
3 117 DEMARLENGE JOHANA ITATI EL BRILLANTE 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:13
4 146 PILMAIQUEN COLLIARD VILA ELISA 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:37
5 52 BURGOS MARIA FLORENCIA VILLAGUAY 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:42:47
6 74 ARLETTAZ VICTORIA VILLA ELISA 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:44:30
7 41 DELLA BRUNA ANDREA JUBILEO 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:58
8 60 LUGRIN CAROLINA VILLA ELISA 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:48:14
9 17 BARRETO GRISEL VILLA ELISA 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:04
10 40 LACOSTE ELIZABETH VILLA ELISA 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:10
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 54 ZALAZAR MIRIAM PAMELA PRONUNCIAMIENTO 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:38:59
2 66 CABRERA VANESA CONCORDIA 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:39:37
3 55 RABELLINO ANA PAYSANDU 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:57
4 67 SANABRIA YAMILA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:37
5 15 ROSSI EVELYN FEDERACION 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:42:16
6 31 DELALOYE NOELIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:42:41
7 45 PANOZZO ZENERE LUISINA VILLA DEL ROSARIO 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:42:54
8 136 FAGUNDEZ DIAZ VALERIA PAYSANDU 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:58
9 131 CHAULET VERONICA VILLA ELISA 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:02
10 140 GOMEZ MARIA JULIA GUALEGUAYCHU 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:39
11 144 MORAT PAMELA  VILLA ELISA  9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:49
12 94 BALLAY VALERIA VILLA ELISA 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:45
13 69 BLANC LORENA  VILLA ELISA 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:09
14 57 DELALOYE SELVA COLON 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:14
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 35 FAURE MARIA DE LOS ANGELES VILLA ELISA 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:40:53
2 39 PROVENCE VANESSA  VILLA ELISA E.R 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:10
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 10 MENDEZ NATALIA COLON 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:37:24
2 32 FAURE NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:42:37
3 119 MOIX CLARA SAN JOSE 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:43:16
4 8 VILLAGRA VERONICA EVANGELINA  PARANá 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:43:22
5 79 DOMINGUEZ MARILINA PAOLA VILLAGUAY 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:44:19
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 34 VELLAND FERNANDA VILLA ELISA 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:44:07
2 141 PECCIN MARIELA GUALEGUAYCHU 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:46:28
3 127 VAZQUEZ MARISELA VILLA ELISA 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:49:04
4 81 PIEDRABUENA IRMA VILLAGUAY  9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:50:07
5 120 NARDELLI MARTA SILVINA SAN JOSE 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:51:20
6 46 CASSE PATRICIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:51:58
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 112 OJEDA NORMA GUALEGUAYCHU 9 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:03:49
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 121 IURACA JESICA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY 9 KM MUJER ESPECIAL 0:37:43
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 128 HIPAR LUCIANO VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 18/19 0:34:18
2 56 MARAI AGUSTIN COLON 9 KM VARON 18/19 0:36:31
3 7 ARELLANO MARCOS VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 18/19 0:38:31
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 6 VALIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA 9 KM VARON 20/24 0:27:46
2 2 SEGOVIA JUAN CONCORDIA 9 KM VARON 20/24 0:30:09
3 118 CORONEL FABIO AGUSTIN SAN JOSE 9 KM VARON 20/24 0:32:50
4 124 TRENSKENCHU MICHAEL PAYSANDU 9 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:00
  22 HOLZMANN JUAN PABLO VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 20/24 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1  CAMPOPIANO AGUSTIN PAYSANDU 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:28:13
2 21 BENGOCHEA EMANUEL ESCOBAR 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:30:56
3 12 GOMEZ ENZO FEDERACION 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:31:45
4 126 GONZALEZ FEDERICO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:32:07
5 23 ROTUNDO MOLTENI IGNACIO CABA 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:32:15
6 114 ALVAREZ JONATAN ARIEL VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:32:57
7 115 NIZ RODRIGO UBAJAY 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:33:08
8 90 MARTINEZ ULISES GUALEGUAYCHU 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:11
9 88 GARAY MOREIRA DIEGO JAVIER PAYSANDU 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:38
10 150 PAIVA JUAN MANUEL VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:39
11 49 JAURE LAUTARO SAN SALVADOR 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:28
12 58 ARGUET CARLOS COLON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:46
13 30 BENAY GERMAN OSCAR UBAJAY 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:07
14 29 SIMONIT VERA JUAN DOMINGO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:00
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3 BORDON ALEJANDRO NAHUEL CONCORDIA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:28:43
2 107 PUERARI  ENZO PAYSANDU URUGUAY 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:53
3 132 LUJAN LUCAS HERNAN VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:32:45
4 116 FRANCO RAVIOL MARCOS RICARDO COLON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:36
5 133 CASERES JUAN JOSE SAN SALVADOR 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:53
6 143 MOREYRA LUCIANO COLON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:45
7 97 NAVARRO SERGIO FABIAN VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:46
8 18 DELALOYE FERNANDO SERGIO  COLON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:32
9 9 TARIFA JOSE MARIA COLON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:08
10 4 LEZCANO GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:50
11 77 MOHR MATIAS VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:32
12 51 GOLOVKO SEBASTIAN 1 DE MAYO 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:00
13 138 TESEI EZEQUIEL GUALEGUAYCHU 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:39
14 147 FLOREZ LUCAS COLóN 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:41
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 103 FRANCO DANIEL CONCORDIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:30:11
2 26 SUCCETTI  LEONARDO COLON  9 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:16
3 44 BAEZ RUBEN DARIO  VILLAGUAY 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:33
4 37 ROUSE MARCELO DANIEL CONCORDIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:58
5 100 CASTRILLO HORACIO VILLAGUAY 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:48
6 109 MARTINELLI CARLOS GUALEGUAYCHU 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:42
7 19 BEREDALA DARIO VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:48
8 92 PAIZ EDUARDO CONCORDIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:23
9 24 MODERNEL MARTIN VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:06
10 70 JOSE LUIS TOURNOUD VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:20
11 80 HENDERSON DANIEL ALFREDO VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:44
12 148 CORIMAYO FELIX VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:45
13 122 AQUINO LOPEZ PABLO JULIAN GUALEGUAYCHU 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:51
14 87 SUAREZ JULIO VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:06
15 145 LAPALMA NELSON RAFAEL COLON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:03
16 139 ANTONIN SEBASTIAN VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:20
17 68 JAIME DANTE VILLA ELSIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:10
18 27 FABRE PABLO VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:32
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 11 COSTA ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:26:42
2 75 MAIDANA CRISTIAN HORACIO  VILLAGUAY 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:06
3 50 GOLOVKO SANTIAGO 1 DE MAYO 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:08
4 71 LACOSTE ADRIAN LUIS VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:58
5 59 MARAI EMILIANO COLON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:18
6 65 BAPTISTA CARLOS MARÍA COLON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:25
7 38 FAURE JORGE OSCAR VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:26
8 25 ARRIONDO LEONARDO SAN JOSE 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:57
9 84 ROUGIER LORENZO  LUIS VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:49
10 33 KORENCHUK FABIAN  VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:14
11 91 RODRIGUEZ ELBIO RODOLFO CONCORDIA 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:18
12 72 CASSE JORGE VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:36
13 110 REBORA MARCOS GUALEGUAYCHU 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:14
14 101 OBELAR JORGE FABIAN  SAN SALVADOR 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:58
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 106 MIGUELES MARCELO GREGORIO VILLAGUAY 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:33:19
2 16 BOCHATAY LEONEL VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:33:38
3 73 CANALE ROGELIO PAYSANDU 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:33:46
4 149 MOREN PAUL  VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:36
5 83 KORENCHUK JUAN RAMON VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:27
6 102 DALLAZUANA GUILLERMO SAN SALVADOR 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:30
7 125 JOURDAN GABRIEL HIGINIO SAN JOSE  9 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:58
8 113 MARQUEZ SILVIO GUALEGUAYCHU 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:21
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 105 VELZI ROBERTO RAUL SAN JOSE 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:33:05
2 123 CARBALLO LUIS ALBERTO PAYSANDU 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:33:06
3 108 ARGUET JORGE DANIEL COLON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:35:03
4 42 VARISCO EDGARDO ALFREDO SAUCE DE LUNA 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:36:42
5 61 CAIRE FABIAN RENE VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:56
6 53 LEON LUIS DANIEL SAN JOSE 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:13
7 98 MIGUELES JULIO CESAR SAN SALVADOR 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:33
8 111 LONARDI ESTEBAN GUALEGUAYCHU 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:57
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 137 MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS  SAN JOSE 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:30:59
2 104 BOUVET ALFREDO DANIEL SAN SALVADOR 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:36:20
3 95 GONZALEZ MIGUEL JACINTO CONCORDIA 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:52
4 78 RIVERO JOSE MARIA VILLAGUAY 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:41:33
5 20 EGGS ALDO RAMON VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:41:37
6 62 CAIRE ADALBERTO VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:14
7 86 GARAY JOSE ALBERTO VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:44
8 135 ARAMAYO JORGE LUIS COLON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:16
9 64 BARRIOS MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:28
10 48 ZUCCOLINI OSCAR YOUNG 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:21
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 130 SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:38:51
2 43 AMARILLO EDUARDO  VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:39:42
3 28 SCHONFELD VICTOR RUBEN BOVRIL 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:45:47
4 36 VUAGNIAUX MIGUEL  VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:24
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 63 RODRIGUEZ, ROLANDO VILLAGUAY 9 KM VARON 65/69 0:39:44
2 142 LOKER JORGE LUIS VILA ELISA 9 KM VARON 65/69 0:58:52
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 129 PUET EDGARDO JOSE VILLA ELISA 9 KM VARON 70/+ 0:40:55
2 89 FAINLAND SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO 9 KM VARON 70/+ 0:49:17
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 96 PIRES ANGEL EZEQUIEL SAN JOSE 9 KM VARON ESPECIAL 0:34:34
2 85 FOLLONIER, CARLOS SAN JOSE 9 KM VARON ESPECIAL 0:34:35
3 93 NIZ OSCAR HERNAN C. DEL URUGUAY 9 KM VARON ESPECIAL 0:37:47
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 76 ORTIZ DANIEL CONCORDIA 9 KM VARON SILLA 0:31:04

 



  Facebook Cronomet