CRONOMET
 
 

WINTER ADVENTURE RACE

(GUALEGUAY, 23/07/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 380 DELVINO CAROLINA MAR DEL PLATA MUJER 10 MUJER 30/34 0:59:06
2 339 PUENTE, ROMINA SAN JUSTO MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 0:59:26
3 404 SOTO, LAURA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 MUJER 30/34 1:02:16
4 420 BOTTAZZI, CARINA SAN NICOLAS MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:02:20
5 375 BARCOS, MARIA LUZ C DEL U† MUJER 10 MUJER 20/24 1:02:40
6 398 FERREIRA, LUCIA ESTHER BUENOS AIRES MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 1:02:53
7 320 SANCHEZ, GISELA MARINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:03:06
8 310 LUNA, ESTELA ROXANA CONCORDIA† MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 1:03:09
9 472 LOPEZ ANA PAULA CABA MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:03:23
10 399 COVITTI, JORGELINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:03:24
11 429 KAPP, ANDREA SAN BENITO MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:05:55
12 388 SERVIAN, KARINA CABA MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 1:06:11
13 389 GABRIELA CRISTINA, ORIBE CABA MUJER 10 MUJER 50/54 1:06:11
14 449 HEIS, ROMINA BUENOS AIRES† MUJER 10 MUJER 30/34 1:06:41
15 475 SACKS, LILIANA PARANA MUJER 10 MUJER 45/49 1:07:08
16 350 CAMPITELLI, GABRIELA PARANA MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:07:43
17 358 SCHUMACHER, GRISELDA PARANA MUJER 10 MUJER 45/49 1:08:25
18 367 DORSCH, EVELYN ALEJANDRA C DEL U MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:08:50
19 463 ALMEIDA, ROMINA PARANA MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 1:10:17
20 373 OTERO, PAMELA C. URUGUAY MUJER 10 MUJER 25/29 1:10:21
21 447 HEIS, SONIA SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO MUJER 10 MUJER 45/49 1:10:27
22 321 VILLALVA, ELIANA CDIA MUJER 10 MUJER 25/29 1:11:53
23 326 SCHWEIZER, M. FERNANDA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 MUJER 55/59 1:12:25
24 312 MARRONE, ERICA VANESA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:13:36
25 385 DELLA COSTA, CYNTHIA† CABA MUJER 10 MUJER 50/54 1:14:04
26 317 PEREIRA, ELIANA MELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 MUJER 25/29 1:14:21
27 343 PEREZ, MARIA ALEJANDRA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:14:27
28 334 BENITEZ, MONICA† GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 MUJER 50/54 1:14:47
29 406 MADEO GOMEZ, MARINA VANESA CHASCOMUS MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:15:07
30 415 TABORDA, SOLEDAD GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 MUJER 30/34 1:15:08
31 383 UJOVICH, NADIA ROSARIO MUJER 10 MUJER 25/29 1:15:33
32 346 MOGLIA, GRACIELA GLADIS MERCEDES CORRIENTES MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 1:16:29
33 440 QUINTERO, ALICIA ADRIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 MUJER 45/49 1:16:41
34 338 TEALDO, ZAIDA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 1:16:44
35 345 FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA TENPERLEY MUJER 10 MUJER 45/49 1:16:48
36 335 RODRIGUEZ, MARCELA† GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 MUJER 50/54 1:17:01
37 400 ABRAHAN, MIGUELINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:17:13
38 456 GOMEZ, LORENA ROSARIO MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 1:17:20
39 442 SILVA, DIANA EDITH LA PAZ MUJER 10 MUJER 25/29 1:17:21
40 370 VAUCHER, ELENA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 1:17:29
41 371 PROVERA WILLE, ALICIA PATRICIA† PAYSANDU MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 1:17:35
42 417 COSUNDINO , MARIANA ARACELI GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 MUJER 30/34 1:17:38
43 333 CERRUDO, LIDIA† GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 1:17:48
44 434 CESAR, MARIANA LANUS MUJER 10 MUJER 45/49 1:17:57
45 305 CESPEDES, NOELIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 MUJER 30/34 1:17:59
46 355 MOREIRA GANCHAROV , ANA VALERIA† PAYSANDÚ† MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:18:17
47 401 CARDON, ANALIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 MUJER 30/34 1:18:24
48 445 MEDICE, CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 MUJER 25/29 1:19:06
49 454 BRUA, ROCIO TATIANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 MUJER 30/34 1:19:48
50 381 BASSO, ROCIO SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:19:50
51 386 MINGUEZ, NATALIA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 10 MUJER 30/34 1:20:41
52 319 RODRIGUEZ, SONIA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 10 MUJER 25/29 1:20:44
53 471 CRUZ, MARIA CONSTANZA CABA MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:20:49
54 452 RAMPOLDI, ISABELLA C DEL U MUJER 10 MUJER 20/24 1:20:54
55 416 RAFFATTE, ESTRELLA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 MUJER 25/29 1:22:12
56 336 BOGADO, SANDRA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 MUJER 45/49 1:22:13
57 441 ERMOCID, MARIA DOLORES LA PAZ MUJER 10 MUJER 25/29 1:24:45
58 394 VELEZ, CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 10 MUJER 45/49 1:24:46
59 395 COMAS, MARIELA PARANA MUJER 10 MUJER 50/54 1:24:46
60 414 HARTFIEL, ADRIANA† ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:25:00
61 444 SCHVIDT, MONICA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 MUJER 30/34 1:26:37
62 314 OLIVERA, DANIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 1:27:28
63 402 PERALTA, GIMENA ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 MUJER 20/24 1:28:11
64 461 NICOTRA, MONICA ROSARIO MUJER 10 MUJER 45/49 1:28:55
65 376 GONZALEZ, LAURA ESTER C DEL U MUJER 10 MUJER 20/24 1:29:21
66 443 LUNA, LILIANA COLON MUJER 10 MUJER 50/54 1:30:12
67 309 GALLO, ANALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 1:30:58
68 421 ROMANUTTI, CLAUDIA RECONQUISTA MUJER 10 MUJER 45/49 1:31:11
69 412 ALFANO, CARINA ROSARIO MUJER 10 MUJER 45/49 1:31:36
70 476 AGUILAR, VIVIANA SILVIA PARANA MUJER 10 MUJER 55/59 1:32:16
71 397 BECERRA, PAULA ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:32:37
72 311 LUNA , SOLEDAD CONCORDIA† MUJER 10 MUJER 30/34 1:32:42
73 352 ECHAG√ľE , SILVIA PARANA† MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 1:32:45
74 306 PERRUCHOUD, MELANI CARLA C DEL U MUJER 10 MUJER 20/24 1:32:47
75 459 CARVALHO DE VARGAS, DEBORA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:33:08
76 469 BENITEZ SANDRA JOSE C. PAZ MUJER 10 MUJER 50/54 1:39:12
77 408 ROLDAN, LORENA CABA MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 1:40:12
78 368 CHMIELEWSKI, SILVINA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 10 MUJER 50/54 1:40:26
79 458 SCHVINDT, GISELA NOEMI PARANA MUJER 10 MUJER 25/29 1:40:51
80 315 PEDRO, RITA LAURA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:41:00
81 393 ANTIVERO, GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 10 MUJER 55/59 1:41:31
82 453 ALMIRON, GABRIELA PARANA MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:41:50
83 318 RIVERO, FERNANDA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 1:42:19
84 301 RODRIGUES LOINAZ, JULIANA FUNES MUJER 10 MUJER 30/34 1:42:48
85 387 RITCHIE, PAMELA CABA MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 1:43:12
86 361 BRAMBILLA, VIVIANA PATRICIA FUNES MUJER 10 MUJER 45/49 1:43:27
87 363 LUC, ADRIANA FUNES MUJER 10 MUJER 50/54 1:43:27
88 323 MONTELEONE, MARIA LUJAN LINIERS MUJER 10 MUJER 45/49 1:49:08
89 327 GUMBAU , MARIA LAURA† CHASCOM√ļS MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 1:49:08
90 413 ARNAO, ALINA FERNANDA RADA TILKY MUJER 10 MUJER 45/49 1:52:09
91 342 AZARO, ADRIANA CASTELAR MUJER 10 MUJER 60/69 1:53:16
92 369 GONZALEZ FAN ALEJANDRA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 MUJER 45/49 1:53:34
  359 SCHMIDT, MARINA PARANA MUJER 10 MUJER 45/49 DNF
  396 GERVASONI, PAOLA† GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 MUJER 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 360 PAOLO DAER TREINTA Y TRES VARON 10 VARON 30/34 0:43:35
2 344 BE√‘EZ, WALTER MARCELO RUBEN C DEL U VARON 10 VARON 35/39 0:50:57
3 430 VELAZQUEZ, TOMAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON† -/19 0:51:18
4 313 MONZON, LUCIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 VARON† -/19 0:52:20
5 366 CUBILLA, DIEGO CDELU VARON 10 VARON 25/29 0:52:21
6 427 ZURDO, VALENTIN GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 30/34 0:54:59
7 418 DELLA GIUSTINA, MATIAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 30/34 0:55:01
8 392 MORAN, GENARO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 40/44 0:55:27
9 332 MEDINA, SAMTIAGO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON† -/19 0:56:25
10 439 FERNANDEZ VIVIAN, RICARDO GERMAN PAYSANDU VARON 10 VARON 30/34 0:56:27
11 382 TANNO, FABRICIO ROSARIO VARON 10 VARON 25/29 0:56:39
12 329 SENA, RICARDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 45/49 0:57:12
13 425 RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES LEANDRO LA PLATA VARON 10 VARON 40/44 0:57:28
14 419 ROMERO, HORACIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 40/44 0:57:29
15 308 FLORES , ALBERO DIEGO MARTIN† CONCORDIA† VARON 10 VARON 35/39 0:57:51
16 455 RUPP, WALDEMAR ANTONIO C.DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 VARON 25/29 0:58:22
17 377 MAZZUCHIIN, ALDO ENSENADA VARON 10 VARON 50/54 0:58:47
18 467 VILLALBA, ADRIAN TIGRES (PARAGUAY) VARON 10 VARON 20/24 0:58:55
19 409 GARCIA, JUSTO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 40/44 0:59:11
20 432 LAS, GABRIEL PILAR VARON 10 VARON 30/34 1:00:10
21 465 DENIS PESSOLANI, RAMIRO PARANA VARON 10 VARON 25/29 1:00:13
22 466 GARMENDIA, MAURICIO HERNAN C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 VARON 40/44 1:00:21
23 340 MARSO, FERNANDO SAN JOSE VARON 10 VARON 35/39 1:00:29
24 146 DALVANO,MARIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 45/49 1:00:30
25 349 SPLIVALO, RUBEN ROSARIO VARON 10 VARON 50/54 1:00:48
26 433 LOBO, ANGEL LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 10 VARON 45/49 1:00:59
27 424 ROMANO, CRISTIAN GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 35/39 1:02:10
28 390 CARACCIOLO, DARIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 60/69 1:02:26
29 468 MELLO ESTEVEZ, ERNESTO PAYSANDU VARON 10 VARON 45/49 1:02:45
30 316 PERCARA, RUBEN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 VARON 40/44 1:03:18
31 407 IRAZU, CESAR PABLO CHASCOMUS VARON 10 VARON 30/34 1:04:02
32 325 ROJAS, GUILLERMO CABA VARON 10 VARON 40/44 1:05:22
33 462 BOTTA, JONATHAN ESCOBAR VARON 10 VARON 20/24 1:05:53
34 302 ACOSTA, LUIS RUBEN CONCORDIA VARON 10 VARON 45/49 1:05:55
35 403 MARTINE, AGUSTIN ITUZAINGO VARON 10 VARON 20/24 1:06:40
36 356 RAUL, ALBARELLO PARANA VARON 10 VARON 45/49 1:06:56
37 464 VIOLA, HERNAN PARANA VARON 10 VARON 40/44 1:07:23
38 372 ANSALDI, SERGIO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 VARON 40/44 1:07:25
39 423 ARGO, JORGE EDUARDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 50/54 1:07:36
40 324 BILBAO, MARIANO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 VARON 40/44 1:07:48
41 405 MADEO GOMEZ, FABRICIO CHASCOMUS VARON 10 VARON 30/34 1:08:57
42 460 GAITAN, VICTOR HUGO† COLON VARON 10 VARON 45/49 1:09:04
43 337 MENCHACA, FACUNDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 45/49 1:09:14
44 435 BOLA—O, NAHUEL BANFIEL VARON 10 VARON 25/29 1:09:20
45 364 PARRA, EDUARDO C DEL U VARON 10 VARON 35/39 1:09:24
46 438 COLUCCINI, MARTIN MAR DEL PLATA VARON 10 VARON 30/34 1:09:52
47 431 DIAZ, ALEJANDRO ALDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 45/49 1:10:00
48 374 OTERO, GERARDO D. C.URUGUAY VARON 10 VARON 40/44 1:10:21
49 446 MELO, HERNAN SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO VARON 10 VARON 40/44 1:10:27
50 307 DIAZ, JULIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 VARON 25/29 1:11:17
51 348 LUQUI, ALEJANDRO ARIEL LA PAZ VARON 10 VARON 25/29 1:11:42
52 304 BRIOZZI, RUBEN MARCELO† CONCORDIA VARON 10 VARON 30/34 1:11:48
53 451 VARISCO, GABRIEL EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10 VARON 50/54 1:12:10
54 384 HEIT, RICARDO GUALEGUAY† VARON 10 VARON 45/49 1:12:43
55 411 ARANDA, RODRIGO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 VARON 35/39 1:12:53
56 410 SALEM, SEBASTIAN EDUARDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 45/49 1:12:54
57 330 GARCIA, JORGE ANTONIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 40/44 1:13:37
58 477 FAINLAND SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 10 VARON 70/+ 1:14:49
59 357 SMIT, ROBERTO PARANA VARON 10 VARON 45/49 1:14:51
60 341 VALENTI, MARCELO A GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 35/39 1:15:09
61 322 SESSA , MARCOS LA PLATA† VARON 10 VARON 40/44 1:15:49
62 365 ARRIGO, LUCAS C DEL U VARON 10 VARON 35/39 1:15:57
63 470 FORCLAZ, MARCOS ADRIAN SANTA ROSA DE CALCHINES VARON 10 VARON 35/39 1:16:31
64 353 ANGAROLA, NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 VARON 40/44 1:16:57
65 354 RAMIREZ, RICARDO CONCORDIA† VARON 10 VARON 30/34 1:16:57
66 450 SILVA, JUAN CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 VARON 25/29 1:17:30
67 436 MOLINA, SERGIO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 VARON 25/29 1:17:32
68 303 ARAMBARRI, SERGIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 VARON 45/49 1:22:52
69 379 BUSSE MIGUEL ANGEL ENSENADA VARON 10 VARON 60/69 1:24:50
70 437 EDUARDO, LUQUE QUILMES VARON 10 VARON 40/44 1:25:27
71 422 BARRERA, EDUARDO RECONQUISTA VARON 10 VARON 50/54 1:28:28
72 426 RIOTTA, OSCAR ITUZAINGO VARON 10 VARON 45/49 1:32:03
73 448 MOLINA, FABIAN SANTA FE VARON 10 VARON 45/49 1:36:46
74 347 LOPEZ, JORGE OMAR ENSENADA VARON 10 VARON 70/+ 1:39:32
75 328 LOPEZ, HECTOR PEDRO CABA VARON 10 VARON 70/+ 1:39:37
76 331 DENONI , PABLO ARNOLDO† GUALEGUAY† VARON 10 VARON 35/39 1:43:11
77 362 PEREZ, GUSTAVO ROSARIO VARON 10 VARON 50/54 1:43:27
78 378 RIOS JUAN ENSENADA VARON 10 VARON 60/69 1:53:57
79 474 ALL FRANCISCO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 45/49 1:59:30
80 457 LUNA, JOAQUIN JESUS† COLON† VARON 10 VARON ESPECIAL 2:05:44
  351 GALARZA, JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 VARON 45/49 DNF
  391 CAMINO, CRISTIAN GUALEGUAY VARON 10 VARON 40/44 DNF
  428 GOMEZ, RUBEN DARIO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 VARON 50/54 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet