CRONOMET
 
 

WINTER ADVENTURE RACE

(GUALEGUAY, 23/07/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 151 GUILLERMIN, NOELIA VERONICA CAMPANA MUJER 21 MUJER 20/24 2:27:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 15 ROMERO ALVAREZ, KAREN LUCIA PAYSANDU MUJER 21 MUJER 25/29 2:09:45
2 155 ALONSO, ANA LAURA CABA MUJER 21 MUJER 25/29 2:16:48
3 116 ZALAZAR, MAIRA C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJER 25/29 2:21:46
4 89 PONCE, ROXANA NATALIA C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJER 25/29 2:44:26
5 161 MANCILLA BETINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 25/29 3:03:31
6 134 DE MARCO, ESTEFANIA ROSARIO MUJER 21 MUJER 25/29 3:16:23
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 148 COLOMBO, LUCRECIA C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:14:33
2 111 CABOVIANCO GABRIELA ESCOBAR MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:19:08
3 180 DELALOYE, NOELIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:19:34
4 76 CUELLO, VERONICA PEREZ MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:24:15
5 42 YANINA JOHANA, GOMEZ  GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:31:39
6 14 DUVAL, SOLANGE CHASCOMUS MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:38:12
7 2 MARÍA VIRGINIA, BAITA RAMALLO MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:40:59
8 99 VAN DE LINDE , YANINA CAMPANA  MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:44:00
9 92 ZAPPELLI, MIRIAN YANINA CORRIENTES  MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:45:35
10 1 TEMUDIO, ANDREA CAMPANA MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:55:11
11 162 QUINODOZ, MARIA EVANGELINA PARANA MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 3:30:04
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 106 OBREGON, NOELIA LUCIA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:06:44
2 95 OLMEDO, INGRID ENSENADA MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:10:00
3 173 GERVASONI, ANDREA CELESTE GUALEGUAY  MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:20:06
4 74 CELIZ, MARTA GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:22:14
5 904 VIENNY CAROLINA ZARATE MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:29:10
6 58 FRANK, LIZA ROCIO OBERA MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:31:02
7 55 AVENDAÑO, GISELA ITUZAINGO MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:33:54
8 45 CASTAGNO, ANA LAURA FUNES MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:42:47
9 91 BANEGA, NATALIA C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:44:26
10 53 MARTINEZ, LUCIANA CHIVILCOY MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:48:23
11 33 VILLABONA, VIVIANA ARACELI GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:53:52
12 137 GODOY, LORENA CONCORDIA MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:54:05
13 122 CASTAÑEDA, CAROLINA EVELYN CORRIENTES MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:55:30
14 119 BALESTRA, MARIA VIRGINIA GOYA MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 3:03:54
15 71 PITASI, VALERIA ITUZAINGO MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 3:13:15
16 39 SAGLIA, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES  LANUS MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 3:57:06
  26 ALBA AAB, SUSANA CHAJARI MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 DNF
  152 MACHADO, NATALIA CAMPANA MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 170 GIEBERT DANIELA GRAL. GALARZA MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:13:44
2 174 NANI, DIANA PARANA MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:17:33
3 157 VILLANUEVA MARIA ELENA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:35:23
4 9 PICASSO, MARIA ESTEFANIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:35:31
5 150 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, MARIA MERCEDES PAYSANDU MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:37:00
6 70 ANTOLA, DULCE MARIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:37:01
7 28 MICHELOUD, LORENA SEGUI MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:38:14
8 124 BENITEZ, ROSANA QUILMES MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:40:30
9 4 DIGRAZIA, PAULA FUNES MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:41:36
10 61 BALIÑO, DANIELA CITY BELL MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:45:35
11 31 CARO, CAROLINA LAURA LA PLATA MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:53:34
12 3 LEDESMA, MARIELA FUNES MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:57:02
13 117 GONZALEZ, PAOLA C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 3:04:11
14 104 GIRON, ELISABETH CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 3:16:23
15 114 QUINODOZ, MARIA SILVINA PARANA MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 3:30:05
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 38 BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:08:29
2 901 MIGLIONICO, GABRIELA PAYSANDU MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:13:54
3 23 AGUILERA, ALICIA CASTELAR MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:20:25
4 35 PUGLIESE, ALEJANDRA ITUZAINGO MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:21:39
5 62 TAJES, ANGELES CITY BELL MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:37:02
6 176 FERNANDEZ, LUCIA PAYSANDU MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:37:11
7 60 SZYSZKA, GLADIS BEATRIZ JARDIN AMERICA MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:39:11
8 67 SIMONE, MARISA ROSARIO MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:42:27
9 177 HEREÑU, MARISA GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:43:45
10 48 NAPOLITANO, ARIANA FUNES  MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:44:18
11 138 NIZ, ALICIA ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:49:09
12 125 SPERPERATO, CORINA QUILMES MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:59:00
13 56 CAMCHO, CLAUDIA ITUZAINGO MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 3:21:34
  73 SILGUERO, GABRIELA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 DNF
  109 CABELLO, STELLA MARIS LANUS MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 DNF
  113 SAUCEDO, SILVIA ESCOBAR MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 DNF
  13 VARGAS, AMELIA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 DNS
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 903 BURGOS ANA C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJER 50/54 2:01:41
2 130 HELGUERA, MERCEDES  ENSENADA MUJER 21 MUJER 50/54 2:15:52
3 131 SOUTUS, TERESA ENSENADA MUJER 21 MUJER 50/54 2:30:02
4 84 PRADA, CRISTINA MATILDE GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 50/54 2:30:27
5 83 PONCE, YOLANDA BEATRIZ RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 MUJER 50/54 2:31:12
6 129 CADARIO, LETICIA ENSENADA MUJER 21 MUJER 50/54 2:54:11
7 47 LAPALMA, MARÍA ALEJANDRA FUNES MUJER 21 MUJER 50/54 3:45:35
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 29 VASQUEZ DE LEIVA, LIDIA ESTER PARANA MUJER 21 MUJER 55/59 2:47:07
2 80 CORIA, MARIA FLORENCIA CITY BELL. LA PLATA MUJER 21 MUJER 55/59 3:41:59
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 44 KIRK, PAMELA  FUNES MUJER 21 MUJER 60/69 4:10:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 85 CORREA, CAROLINA LA TABLADA MUJER 21 MUJER ESPECIAL 4:06:22
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 69 VILLAGRA, DENIS NAHUEL GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 20/24 1:25:43
2 59 ROA, BRAIAN MATIAS JARDIN AMERICA VARON 21 VARON 20/24 1:36:32
3 143 FORCLAZ, BRIAN LAUTARO CAYASTA VARON 21 VARON 20/24 1:53:03
4 41 ABELDAÑO, JUAN C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 20/24 1:56:42
5 17 TOFAY, DAMIAN CABA VARON 21 VARON 20/24 2:02:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 19 CASAGRANDE, NESTOR PABLO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 25/29 1:59:46
2 21 PEREZ, JONATAN JESUS ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 25/29 2:22:21
3 72 PAZ, GABRIEL MOHAMED BANFIELD VARON 21 VARON 25/29 2:29:23
4 133 BALAIN, BRIAN JOEL ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 25/29 3:16:23
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 27 BOLETTI, MAURICIO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:26:26
2 32 MEONIZ SERGIO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:29:57
3 96 RAMALLO SERRANO, EZEQUIEL  ENSENADA VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:36:32
4 11 BONISSONE, SEBASTIAN SANTA TERESITA VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:50:35
5 140 SAFFRE, HERNAN EZEQUIEL  GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:51:06
6 120 MACEDO, MAXIMILIANO DEL VISO VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:51:16
7 153 SCHARTON , WALTER PARANA VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:53:51
8 139 HEIS, GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:55:38
9 98 NEVES DUVAL , VICTOR DANIEL  PAYSANDU  VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:56:36
10 86 CAMPOS, RODRIGO MARTIN C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:59:27
11 40 BALESTRA, JOSE FRANCISCO C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 30/34 2:06:22
12 169 BRUN RICARDO GABRIEL GRAL. GALARZA VARON 21 VARON 30/34 2:06:42
13 115 COLOMBO, DANIEL C: DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 VARON 30/34 2:08:06
14 82 LAURA, GONZALO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 30/34 2:10:04
15 90 CORVALAN, MATIAS EZEQUIEL C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 30/34 2:29:19
16 147 FERNANDEZ, DIEGO JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 VARON 30/34 2:30:12
17 24 HEREDIA, GABRIEL ALEJANDRO ITUZAINGO VARON 21 VARON 30/34 2:30:34
18 135 BETANCUR, CARLOS MARTIN POSADAS VARON 21 VARON 30/34 3:04:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 159 PARED, LUCIANO DANIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:31:21
2 164 GONZALEZ TARRAGONA, CARLOS  MERCEDES  VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:34:27
3 121 RAMIREZ, JONATAN LANUS VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:42:49
4 7 CHAPARRO, PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:47:18
5 167 PACALUK GOMEZ , EDUARDO MAURO  FRAY BENTOS  VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:49:19
6 166 CERRILLA MARTINEZ, CONRADO RAMON FRAY BENTOS VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:57:58
7 149 TALAMO, MARTIN CONCEPCION VARON 21 VARON 35/39 2:01:49
8 163 FERNANDEZ , MATEO MONTEVIDEO VARON 21 VARON 35/39 2:03:28
9 25 BALVUENA, MATIAS JULIO TIGRE VARON 21 VARON 35/39 2:18:56
10 68 VALDEZ, LAUTARO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 35/39 2:22:28
11 36 MARINELLI , LEONADO  CAPITAL FEDERAL  VARON 21 VARON 35/39 3:24:33
  88 JACQUET, GASTON C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 35/39 DNF
  118 JACQUET, GASTON C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 30 ROSA, ALFREDO LOS QUIRQUINCHOS VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:42:55
2 128 LAHOZ, FERNANDO ENSENADA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:47:06
3 37 GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL  COLON  VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:49:48
4 108 ANGAROLA, JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:51:44
5 101 LACOSTE, ADRIAN LUIS VILLA ELISA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:59:14
6 65 CORNEJO, CEFERINO CAMPANA  VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:04:57
7 57 MEDINA, JOSE GUSTAVO MERLO VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:06:30
8 144 SIRI CLARK, RUBEN JAVIER  CARMELO  VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:09:59
9 110 CABALLERO MENY, ANDRES MONTEVIDEO VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:11:43
10 63 PAZOS, FRANCISCO CITY BELL VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:14:20
11 52 ALVAREZ, ADOLFO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:14:45
12 51 ROCCA, FACUNDO ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:16:14
13 175 MORALES, MARCELO PARANA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:17:33
14 81 SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN ALBERTO TIGRE VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:19:08
15 75 LUQUE, JUAN ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:24:12
16 473 SILVA CARLOS RAMOS MEJIA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:28:38
17 6 BLANCO, GERMAN ERNESTO  CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:31:32
18 46 CIAMBOTTI, ANDRES ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:41:22
19 64 PALLIERI, LEONARDO CITY BELL VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:45:36
20 54 LOVILLO, HORACIO CHIVILCOY VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:48:23
21 87 GUTIERREZ, CARLOS LANUS VARON 21 VARON 40/44 3:57:05
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 34 TEALDO, SAPI CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:47:19
2 94 ANDINO, ALEJANDRO  ENSENADA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:52:53
3 168 STANG, SERGIO FABIAN COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:54:05
4 5 RUIZ DIAZ, LEONARDO FRANCISCO  C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:56:03
5 79 MORALES, GABRIEL ADRIAN JACINTO  GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:00:36
6 127 ANDINO, DIEGO ENSENADA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:01:19
7 77 REYNOSO, RAMON JAVIER ZARATE VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:02:59
8 102 BARZOLA, JAVIER GUSTAVO PARANA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:03:36
9 171 MESPLES, JUAN SEBASTIAN GRAL. GALARZA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:15:25
10 12 PINELLI, JAVIER ANDRéS BERAZATEGUI VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:16:48
11 93 SIMONUTTI , CARLOS G. HUDSON  VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:23:30
12 78 MORABES, DALMIRO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:23:45
13 142 ALARCON, CEFERINO SILVIO CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:27:35
14 8 VILLARROEL, ROBERTO CARLOS  CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:31:32
15 97 CRESTA, EDUARDO  ENSENADA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:37:49
16 126 BAGLIATI, CARLOS ENSENADA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:52:31
17 20 CAPUTI, PABLO  ROSARIO  VARON 21 VARON 45/49 3:15:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 16 TOFAY, CLAUDIO ENRIQUE GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 50/54 1:53:39
2 107 PEIXOTO, RICARDO ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 50/54 1:59:04
3 136 CAIRE, FABIAN RENE VILLA ELISA VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:02:43
4 158 PUCURULL FERNANDO MONTEVIDEO VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:03:54
5 141 RODA, CARLOS ALBERTO VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:05:09
6 145 LASRY, SERGIO GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:15:44
7 49 LEZCANO, LUIS GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:17:33
8 902 SILVA JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:20:11
9 179 DANIEL, CARLOS ALBERTO JOSE C. PAZ VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:20:52
10 172 ARGENTO, SERGIO PARANA VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:25:31
11 22 GUEVARA, WALTER ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:25:36
12 178 ERRO, GREGORIO SEBASTIAN  GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:28:00
13 123 ALCAÑIZ, JORGE HUGO ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:37:49
14 132 BULTYNCH EDUARDO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:45:36
15 160 POS, DANIEL ESCOBAR VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:47:53
16 154 LUNA, ROGELIO FABIAN COLON VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:50:33
17 10 RUEDA, GUSTAVO  ALDO BONZI VARON 21 VARON 50/54 3:02:49
18 105 VAZQUEZ, ANDRES CABA VARON 21 VARON 50/54 3:16:23
  112 BALANZAT, JUAN CARLOS ESCOBAR VARON 21 VARON 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 103 LA TORRE, SERGIO COLON VARON 21 VARON 55/59 1:56:55
2 165 ARGUELLO CHEFFLE, ANGEL ROBERTO FRAY BENTOS VARON 21 VARON 55/59 1:57:58
3 156 GIMENEZ, ORLANDO ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 55/59 2:24:54
4 66 BALTERA ALEJANDRO GAULEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 55/59 2:32:09
  100 ALVAREZ, ROBERTO DANIEL LA PAZ VARON 21 VARON 55/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 43 LOPEZ, CESAR CABA VARON 21 VARON 60/69 2:24:04
2 50 VILLALBA, JUAN CARLOS PARANA VARON 21 VARON 60/69 2:40:26
3 18 RODRIGUEZ, HORACIO DANIEL BUENOS AIRES VARON 21 VARON 60/69 2:53:13

 



  Facebook Cronomet