CRONOMET
 
 

WINTER ADVENTURE RACE

(GUALEGUAY, 23/07/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 903 BURGOS ANA C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJER 50/54 2:01:41
2 106 OBREGON, NOELIA LUCIA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:06:44
3 38 BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:08:29
4 15 ROMERO ALVAREZ, KAREN LUCIA PAYSANDU MUJER 21 MUJER 25/29 2:09:45
5 95 OLMEDO, INGRID ENSENADA MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:10:00
6 170 GIEBERT DANIELA GRAL. GALARZA MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:13:44
7 901 MIGLIONICO, GABRIELA PAYSANDU MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:13:54
8 148 COLOMBO, LUCRECIA C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:14:33
9 130 HELGUERA, MERCEDES  ENSENADA MUJER 21 MUJER 50/54 2:15:52
10 155 ALONSO, ANA LAURA CABA MUJER 21 MUJER 25/29 2:16:48
11 174 NANI, DIANA PARANA MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:17:33
12 111 CABOVIANCO GABRIELA ESCOBAR MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:19:08
13 180 DELALOYE, NOELIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:19:34
14 173 GERVASONI, ANDREA CELESTE GUALEGUAY  MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:20:06
15 23 AGUILERA, ALICIA CASTELAR MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:20:25
16 35 PUGLIESE, ALEJANDRA ITUZAINGO MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:21:39
17 116 ZALAZAR, MAIRA C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJER 25/29 2:21:46
18 74 CELIZ, MARTA GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:22:14
19 76 CUELLO, VERONICA PEREZ MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:24:15
20 151 GUILLERMIN, NOELIA VERONICA CAMPANA MUJER 21 MUJER 20/24 2:27:38
21 904 VIENNY CAROLINA ZARATE MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:29:10
22 131 SOUTUS, TERESA ENSENADA MUJER 21 MUJER 50/54 2:30:02
23 84 PRADA, CRISTINA MATILDE GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 50/54 2:30:27
24 58 FRANK, LIZA ROCIO OBERA MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:31:02
25 83 PONCE, YOLANDA BEATRIZ RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 MUJER 50/54 2:31:12
26 42 YANINA JOHANA, GOMEZ  GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:31:39
27 55 AVENDAÑO, GISELA ITUZAINGO MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:33:54
28 157 VILLANUEVA MARIA ELENA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:35:23
29 9 PICASSO, MARIA ESTEFANIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:35:31
30 150 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, MARIA MERCEDES PAYSANDU MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:37:00
31 70 ANTOLA, DULCE MARIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:37:01
32 62 TAJES, ANGELES CITY BELL MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:37:02
33 176 FERNANDEZ, LUCIA PAYSANDU MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:37:11
34 14 DUVAL, SOLANGE CHASCOMUS MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:38:12
35 28 MICHELOUD, LORENA SEGUI MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:38:14
36 60 SZYSZKA, GLADIS BEATRIZ JARDIN AMERICA MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:39:11
37 124 BENITEZ, ROSANA QUILMES MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:40:30
38 2 MARÍA VIRGINIA, BAITA RAMALLO MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:40:59
39 4 DIGRAZIA, PAULA FUNES MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:41:36
40 67 SIMONE, MARISA ROSARIO MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:42:27
41 45 CASTAGNO, ANA LAURA FUNES MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:42:47
42 177 HEREÑU, MARISA GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:43:45
43 99 VAN DE LINDE , YANINA CAMPANA  MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:44:00
44 48 NAPOLITANO, ARIANA FUNES  MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:44:18
45 89 PONCE, ROXANA NATALIA C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJER 25/29 2:44:26
46 91 BANEGA, NATALIA C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:44:26
47 61 BALIÑO, DANIELA CITY BELL MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:45:35
48 92 ZAPPELLI, MIRIAN YANINA CORRIENTES  MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:45:35
49 29 VASQUEZ DE LEIVA, LIDIA ESTER PARANA MUJER 21 MUJER 55/59 2:47:07
50 53 MARTINEZ, LUCIANA CHIVILCOY MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:48:23
51 138 NIZ, ALICIA ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:49:09
52 31 CARO, CAROLINA LAURA LA PLATA MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:53:34
53 33 VILLABONA, VIVIANA ARACELI GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:53:52
54 137 GODOY, LORENA CONCORDIA MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:54:05
55 129 CADARIO, LETICIA ENSENADA MUJER 21 MUJER 50/54 2:54:11
56 1 TEMUDIO, ANDREA CAMPANA MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:55:11
57 122 CASTAÑEDA, CAROLINA EVELYN CORRIENTES MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:55:30
58 3 LEDESMA, MARIELA FUNES MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:57:02
59 125 SPERPERATO, CORINA QUILMES MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:59:00
60 161 MANCILLA BETINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 25/29 3:03:31
61 119 BALESTRA, MARIA VIRGINIA GOYA MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 3:03:54
62 117 GONZALEZ, PAOLA C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 3:04:11
63 71 PITASI, VALERIA ITUZAINGO MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 3:13:15
64 104 GIRON, ELISABETH CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 3:16:23
65 134 DE MARCO, ESTEFANIA ROSARIO MUJER 21 MUJER 25/29 3:16:23
66 56 CAMCHO, CLAUDIA ITUZAINGO MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 3:21:34
67 162 QUINODOZ, MARIA EVANGELINA PARANA MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 3:30:04
68 114 QUINODOZ, MARIA SILVINA PARANA MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 3:30:05
69 80 CORIA, MARIA FLORENCIA CITY BELL. LA PLATA MUJER 21 MUJER 55/59 3:41:59
70 47 LAPALMA, MARÍA ALEJANDRA FUNES MUJER 21 MUJER 50/54 3:45:35
71 39 SAGLIA, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES  LANUS MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 3:57:06
72 85 CORREA, CAROLINA LA TABLADA MUJER 21 MUJER ESPECIAL 4:06:22
73 44 KIRK, PAMELA  FUNES MUJER 21 MUJER 60/69 4:10:06
  26 ALBA AAB, SUSANA CHAJARI MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 DNF
  73 SILGUERO, GABRIELA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 DNF
  109 CABELLO, STELLA MARIS LANUS MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 DNF
  113 SAUCEDO, SILVIA ESCOBAR MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 DNF
  152 MACHADO, NATALIA CAMPANA MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 DNF
  13 VARGAS, AMELIA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 DNS
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 69 VILLAGRA, DENIS NAHUEL GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 20/24 1:25:43
2 27 BOLETTI, MAURICIO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:26:26
3 32 MEONIZ SERGIO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:29:57
4 159 PARED, LUCIANO DANIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:31:21
5 164 GONZALEZ TARRAGONA, CARLOS  MERCEDES  VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:34:27
6 59 ROA, BRAIAN MATIAS JARDIN AMERICA VARON 21 VARON 20/24 1:36:32
7 96 RAMALLO SERRANO, EZEQUIEL  ENSENADA VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:36:32
8 121 RAMIREZ, JONATAN LANUS VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:42:49
9 30 ROSA, ALFREDO LOS QUIRQUINCHOS VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:42:55
10 128 LAHOZ, FERNANDO ENSENADA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:47:06
11 7 CHAPARRO, PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:47:18
12 34 TEALDO, SAPI CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:47:19
13 167 PACALUK GOMEZ , EDUARDO MAURO  FRAY BENTOS  VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:49:19
14 37 GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL  COLON  VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:49:48
15 11 BONISSONE, SEBASTIAN SANTA TERESITA VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:50:35
16 140 SAFFRE, HERNAN EZEQUIEL  GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:51:06
17 120 MACEDO, MAXIMILIANO DEL VISO VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:51:16
18 108 ANGAROLA, JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:51:44
19 94 ANDINO, ALEJANDRO  ENSENADA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:52:53
20 143 FORCLAZ, BRIAN LAUTARO CAYASTA VARON 21 VARON 20/24 1:53:03
21 16 TOFAY, CLAUDIO ENRIQUE GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 50/54 1:53:39
22 153 SCHARTON , WALTER PARANA VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:53:51
23 168 STANG, SERGIO FABIAN COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:54:05
24 139 HEIS, GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:55:38
25 5 RUIZ DIAZ, LEONARDO FRANCISCO  C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:56:03
26 98 NEVES DUVAL , VICTOR DANIEL  PAYSANDU  VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:56:36
27 41 ABELDAÑO, JUAN C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 20/24 1:56:42
28 103 LA TORRE, SERGIO COLON VARON 21 VARON 55/59 1:56:55
29 165 ARGUELLO CHEFFLE, ANGEL ROBERTO FRAY BENTOS VARON 21 VARON 55/59 1:57:58
30 166 CERRILLA MARTINEZ, CONRADO RAMON FRAY BENTOS VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:57:58
31 107 PEIXOTO, RICARDO ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 50/54 1:59:04
32 101 LACOSTE, ADRIAN LUIS VILLA ELISA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:59:14
33 86 CAMPOS, RODRIGO MARTIN C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:59:27
34 19 CASAGRANDE, NESTOR PABLO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 25/29 1:59:46
35 79 MORALES, GABRIEL ADRIAN JACINTO  GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:00:36
36 127 ANDINO, DIEGO ENSENADA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:01:19
37 149 TALAMO, MARTIN CONCEPCION VARON 21 VARON 35/39 2:01:49
38 17 TOFAY, DAMIAN CABA VARON 21 VARON 20/24 2:02:00
39 136 CAIRE, FABIAN RENE VILLA ELISA VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:02:43
40 77 REYNOSO, RAMON JAVIER ZARATE VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:02:59
41 163 FERNANDEZ , MATEO MONTEVIDEO VARON 21 VARON 35/39 2:03:28
42 102 BARZOLA, JAVIER GUSTAVO PARANA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:03:36
43 158 PUCURULL FERNANDO MONTEVIDEO VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:03:54
44 65 CORNEJO, CEFERINO CAMPANA  VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:04:57
45 141 RODA, CARLOS ALBERTO VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:05:09
46 40 BALESTRA, JOSE FRANCISCO C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 30/34 2:06:22
47 57 MEDINA, JOSE GUSTAVO MERLO VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:06:30
48 169 BRUN RICARDO GABRIEL GRAL. GALARZA VARON 21 VARON 30/34 2:06:42
49 115 COLOMBO, DANIEL C: DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 VARON 30/34 2:08:06
50 144 SIRI CLARK, RUBEN JAVIER  CARMELO  VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:09:59
51 82 LAURA, GONZALO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 30/34 2:10:04
52 110 CABALLERO MENY, ANDRES MONTEVIDEO VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:11:43
53 63 PAZOS, FRANCISCO CITY BELL VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:14:20
54 52 ALVAREZ, ADOLFO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:14:45
55 171 MESPLES, JUAN SEBASTIAN GRAL. GALARZA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:15:25
56 145 LASRY, SERGIO GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:15:44
57 51 ROCCA, FACUNDO ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:16:14
58 12 PINELLI, JAVIER ANDRéS BERAZATEGUI VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:16:48
59 49 LEZCANO, LUIS GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:17:33
60 175 MORALES, MARCELO PARANA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:17:33
61 25 BALVUENA, MATIAS JULIO TIGRE VARON 21 VARON 35/39 2:18:56
62 81 SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN ALBERTO TIGRE VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:19:08
63 902 SILVA JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:20:11
64 179 DANIEL, CARLOS ALBERTO JOSE C. PAZ VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:20:52
65 21 PEREZ, JONATAN JESUS ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 25/29 2:22:21
66 68 VALDEZ, LAUTARO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 35/39 2:22:28
67 93 SIMONUTTI , CARLOS G. HUDSON  VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:23:30
68 78 MORABES, DALMIRO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:23:45
69 43 LOPEZ, CESAR CABA VARON 21 VARON 60/69 2:24:04
70 75 LUQUE, JUAN ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:24:12
71 156 GIMENEZ, ORLANDO ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 55/59 2:24:54
72 172 ARGENTO, SERGIO PARANA VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:25:31
73 22 GUEVARA, WALTER ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:25:36
74 142 ALARCON, CEFERINO SILVIO CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:27:35
75 178 ERRO, GREGORIO SEBASTIAN  GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:28:00
76 473 SILVA CARLOS RAMOS MEJIA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:28:38
77 90 CORVALAN, MATIAS EZEQUIEL C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 30/34 2:29:19
78 72 PAZ, GABRIEL MOHAMED BANFIELD VARON 21 VARON 25/29 2:29:23
79 147 FERNANDEZ, DIEGO JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 VARON 30/34 2:30:12
80 24 HEREDIA, GABRIEL ALEJANDRO ITUZAINGO VARON 21 VARON 30/34 2:30:34
81 6 BLANCO, GERMAN ERNESTO  CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:31:32
82 8 VILLARROEL, ROBERTO CARLOS  CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:31:32
83 66 BALTERA ALEJANDRO GAULEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 55/59 2:32:09
84 97 CRESTA, EDUARDO  ENSENADA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:37:49
85 123 ALCAÑIZ, JORGE HUGO ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:37:49
86 50 VILLALBA, JUAN CARLOS PARANA VARON 21 VARON 60/69 2:40:26
87 46 CIAMBOTTI, ANDRES ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:41:22
88 64 PALLIERI, LEONARDO CITY BELL VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:45:36
89 132 BULTYNCH EDUARDO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:45:36
90 160 POS, DANIEL ESCOBAR VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:47:53
91 54 LOVILLO, HORACIO CHIVILCOY VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:48:23
92 154 LUNA, ROGELIO FABIAN COLON VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:50:33
93 126 BAGLIATI, CARLOS ENSENADA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:52:31
94 18 RODRIGUEZ, HORACIO DANIEL BUENOS AIRES VARON 21 VARON 60/69 2:53:13
95 10 RUEDA, GUSTAVO  ALDO BONZI VARON 21 VARON 50/54 3:02:49
96 135 BETANCUR, CARLOS MARTIN POSADAS VARON 21 VARON 30/34 3:04:06
97 20 CAPUTI, PABLO  ROSARIO  VARON 21 VARON 45/49 3:15:06
98 105 VAZQUEZ, ANDRES CABA VARON 21 VARON 50/54 3:16:23
99 133 BALAIN, BRIAN JOEL ROSARIO VARON 21 VARON 25/29 3:16:23
100 36 MARINELLI , LEONADO  CAPITAL FEDERAL  VARON 21 VARON 35/39 3:24:33
101 87 GUTIERREZ, CARLOS LANUS VARON 21 VARON 40/44 3:57:05
  88 JACQUET, GASTON C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 35/39 DNF
  100 ALVAREZ, ROBERTO DANIEL LA PAZ VARON 21 VARON 55/59 DNF
  112 BALANZAT, JUAN CARLOS ESCOBAR VARON 21 VARON 50/54 DNF
  118 JACQUET, GASTON C DEL U VARON 21 VARON 35/39 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet