CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON DE LA CIUDAD

(PARANA, 14/06/2014)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 277 PONCE, PATRICIA ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:36:58
2 404 LESA DANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B - 25 A 29 00:38:31
3 299 RESCH SANDRA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES F - 45 A 49 00:43:53
4 262 FRANCONE, ANTONELLA SAN FRANCISCO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A - 20 A 24 00:44:51
5 407 AGUIAR MONICA SILVINA GRAL. RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:47:23
6 13 CAMPOS MONIA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:47:40
7 291 PASTRE EUGENIA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:48:33
8 210 LANZI, MONICA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES G - 50 A 54 00:50:40
9 266 MAIDANA, LUCIANA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C - 30 A 34 00:51:37
10 12 OTEGUI MARTA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES H - 55 A 59 00:52:22
11 287 JACOBO PATRICIA ANDREA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:52:55
12 412 CORDOBA FATIMA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A - 20 A 24 00:53:16
13 413 BLANCH JUANA BEATRIZ SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES F - 45 A 49 00:53:30
14 283 QUINTANA GRACIELA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES F - 45 A 49 00:53:42
15 269 FRANCONE, MARCELA SAN FRANCISCO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES F - 45 A 49 00:54:52
16 248 BOTTAZZI, YOLANDA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES H - 55 A 59 00:55:21
17 230 GIRARD, MARIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES F - 45 A 49 00:56:13
18 244 VICENTIN MONICA ALEJANDRA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES F - 45 A 49 00:56:49
19 211 AGOSTINI LUCIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:57:28
20 414 SIMOINE VIVIANA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES D - 35 A 39 01:00:18
21 1 GARAYALDE SABRINA RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES D - 35 A 39 01:00:59
22 213 MERELE JUANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES F - 45 A 49 01:02:21
23 15 GARCIA ARACELI GRAL. RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES E - 40 A 44 01:02:52
24 237 GIROD NANCI ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES E - 40 A 44 01:03:24
25 235 AGUIRRE MARISA DANIELA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES F - 45 A 49 01:04:40
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 419 MOLINA JULIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:31:35
2 418 UNER ELIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:33:28
3 365 JACOB WALTER CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:33:53
4 406 OLIVA GUSTAVO CELSO SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:34:23
5 298 GODOY MARIO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:35:03
6 10 CARUSSI JUAN PABLO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:35:35
7 280 MARTINA LUIS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:36:44
8 263 OLIVA, NESTOR SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:36:47
9 2 GRANERO CARLOS ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:36:49
10 5 CAMILIÓN JUAN MANUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:36:54
11 276 RODRIGUEZ FACUNDO WALTER RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:38:16
12 4 WELSCH PABLO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:38:20
13 288 LEYES, JUAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:38:52
14 238 FRANZEN LUIS ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:39:19
15 7 LEGUIZA SERGIO SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:39:30
16 401 VILLAGRA NAHUEL CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:39:36
17 295 VIANI LEOPOLDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:39:38
18 279 TORRES ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE ENTRE RIOS VARON 10 KM VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:39:47
19 405 RODRIGUEZ RICARDO ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:39:53
20 228 TRIPODI, GERARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:39:57
21 8 GUERRERO LUIS SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:39:58
22 247 BOUVET ALFREDO DANIEL SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:40:17
23 240 REHLING RUBEN IRMO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:40:19
24 416 WARSHAVSKY GABRIEL ADRIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:40:19
25 402 SENRA MARIANO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:40:52
26 11 FLOCCO LOBATO IVÁN ANDRÉS PARANÁ VARON 10 KM VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:41:01
27 6 OLGIATTI DUILIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:41:06
28 275 GAMBOA, DANIEL ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:41:08
29 411 VILLANUEVA JOSE CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:41:20
30 297 YASSE DAMIAN MAURICIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:41:27
31 300 GODOY OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:41:40
32 233 ROMERO HUGO ALFREDO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:41:46
33 417 MORRONE LEANDRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:42:31
34 293 LIMA FAUTINO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:42:52
35 18 MUÑOZ MARIO MARTIN ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:42:53
36 204 LUCIANI, EXEQUIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:43:33
37 408 WILHELM SERGIO EDGARDO GALARZA ENTRE RIOS VARON 10 KM VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:44:43
38 234 ROMERO HUGO NICOLAS SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:45:10
39 273 SAN MIGUEL JORGE ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:45:23
40 403 ROSALES JUAN OSCAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:45:33
41 281 MOREYRA CARLOS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES H - 55 A 59 00:46:33
42 214 VILLASBOAS ARIEL EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:46:41
43 229 PEREYRA ALFREDO MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:46:44
44 296 GODOY JUSTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES J - 65 A 69 00:47:08
45 14 BALLESTEROS DANTE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:47:11
46 241 PANNUNZIO NICOLÁS SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:47:33
47 286 SPUCCHES CARLOS LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:47:35
48 217 AGUIAR GUILLERMO ANDRES PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:48:05
49 268 FRANCONE, RICARDO SAN FRANCISCO VARON 10 KM VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:48:25
50 3 FAES MARIANO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:48:28
51 294 ASCUA RAMON ANGEL GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:48:29
52 251 DORIGO MARTIN OSCAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:48:32
53 289 GRINÓVERO ALDO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:48:33
54 215 COLOMBANI, MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:49:04
55 265 CALVETTI MAXIMILIANO ARIEL SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:49:36
56 249 GOMEZ, RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES J - 65 A 69 00:49:49
57 256 FRANCONE, EMILIANO SAN FRANCISCO VARON 10 KM VARONES JUV 16 A 19 00:50:12
58 260 PIANI, JAVIER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:50:43
59 292 GERVASONI MARIO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:50:48
60 274 GAMBOA, MAURO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:51:32
61 223 BLOJ EZEQUIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:52:47
62 410 BARRIOS ERNESTO PASCUAL GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:52:49
63 272 BIDART GERONIMO ENRIQUE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:53:13
64 16 TORRIANI LAUTARO GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:53:16
65 409 GIECO HUGO ROMAN VIALE VARON 10 KM VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:53:21
66 284 BENITEZ, ROBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:53:54
67 420 CARPIO AUGUSTO CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES J - 65 A 69 00:54:10
68 17 KRENZ RODOLFO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES H - 55 A 59 00:54:26
69 226 ZARATE, ISMAEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES K - 70 A 74 00:58:41
70 9 LEGUIZA MARTIN GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:59:29
  246 CORDOBA MILLAN SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES G - 50 A 54 DNF
  250 LAZZARINI, GERMAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES E - 40 A 44 DNF
  415 CORDOBA IVAN GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARONES A - 20 A 24 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 147 UNREIN ALEXIS STROBEL VARON 5 KM VARONES JUV 16 A 19 00:15:55
2 103 SUÁREZ MALATINI JUAN IGNACIO PARANÁ VARON 5 KM VARONES JUV 16 A 19 00:17:25
3 101 VILARAZA GIRARD IÑAKI PARANA VARON 5 KM VARONES JUV 16 A 19 00:18:52
4 124 MOREYRA, JOAQUIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 5 KM VARONES JUV 16 A 19 00:20:08
5 148 SANCHES FACUNDO GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON 5 KM VARONES JUV 16 A 19 00:20:28
6 150 RODRIGUEZ TOFALO IÑAKI JESUS PARANA VARON 5 KM VARONES JUV 16 A 19 00:21:03

 



  Facebook Cronomet