CRONOMET
 
 

10 K POR EQUIPOS

(CONCORDIA 05/04/2014)


POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 PERKARA DIEGO
SGKERZO PAMELA
CHAJARI
CHAJARI
MIXTA 00:42:14
2 BARZOLA HORACIO
ROUSE FATIMA
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
MIXTA 00:44:56
3 BARZOLA JUAN CARLOS
LEGUIZA JULIETA
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
MIXTA 00:46:39
4 SALVATIERRA EMILIA
GOMEZ GUSTAVO
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
MIXTA 00:49:31
5 ALMADA LUCIANO
LAROCA ARISTELA
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
MIXTA 00:50:31
6 BARBOZA EVA
BARBOZA JULIO
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
MIXTA 00:55:04
7 ARROQUI JUAN MARTIN
JAIME MICAELA
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
MIXTA 01:00:29
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 GERMANIER FLORENCIA
FERNANDEZ ROXANA
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
MUJERES B 61 A 80 AŅOS 00:54:53
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 BENITTI CARINA
BENITTI EVANGELINA
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
MUJERES C 81 A 100 AŅOS 00:49:43
2 CAMPOPIANO ISABEL
GATTI SUSANA
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
MUJERES C 81 A 100 AŅOS 00:53:10
3 SCHICK VIOLETA
ALCOBA NATALIA
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
MUJERES C 81 A 100 AŅOS 01:10:57
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 ALVAREZ MATIAS
FONTANA ESTEBAN
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES A HASTA 60 AŅOS 00:35:26
2 GONZALEZ CESAR JAVIER
GONZALEZ TIAGO EMANUEL
PUERTO YERUA
PUERTO YERUA
VARONES A HASTA 60 AŅOS 00:43:02
3 HIDALGO HERMAN
BALCAZA LUCAS
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES A HASTA 60 AŅOS 00:56:08
  URSINI DIEGO
PEREYRA LEANDRO
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES A HASTA 60 AŅOS #N/A
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 ALVAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO
ALVAREZ MAURO
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES B 61 A 80 AŅOS 00:35:07
2 BULENS RAUL
ARAUJO JUAN
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES B 61 A 80 AŅOS 00:35:32
3 LIMA JAVIER
STELLE ROLO
CONCORDIA
VILLA ADELA
VARONES B 61 A 80 AŅOS 00:36:51
4 FONTANA SERGIO
TSCHERNING FACUNDO
CONCORDIA
CHARRUAS
VARONES B 61 A 80 AŅOS 00:37:20
5 TRINDADE LEONARDO
MARTINEZ MATIAS
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES B 61 A 80 AŅOS 00:37:57
6 MONZON EMILIO
CERRUDO JULIO
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES B 61 A 80 AŅOS 00:38:00
7 RAMIREZ RAMON
SAMSONSCHULZE MARIO
MONTE CASESROS
MONTE CASEROS
VARONES B 61 A 80 AŅOS 00:38:57
8 VIERA ARIEL
MIŅO JAVIER
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES B 61 A 80 AŅOS 00:39:19
9 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO
CASCO JORGE
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES B 61 A 80 AŅOS 00:40:10
10 GONZALEZ GERARDO
VASSALLO RENZO
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES B 61 A 80 AŅOS 00:40:51
11 BENITEZ DANIEL
GOMEZ JULIO
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES B 61 A 80 AŅOS 00:41:42
12 VAN BREEDAM EMMANUEL
COSTAS JUAN JOSE
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES B 61 A 80 AŅOS 00:43:13
13 PEREZ CARLOS
SAVIO SANTOS
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES B 61 A 80 AŅOS 00:43:23
14 FERNANDEZ ROBERTO
PAVON GABRIEL
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES B 61 A 80 AŅOS 00:45:14
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 PEREZ JUAN
PEREZ MARIO
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES C 81 A 100 AŅOS 00:41:46
2 GOMEZ RICARDO
KLOSS HERNAN
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES C 81 A 100 AŅOS 00:44:11
3 MONZON MARTIN
MONZON OMAR
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES C 81 A 100 AŅOS 00:44:16
4 RODRIGUEZ DIEGO
RUIZ DIAZ JOSE
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES C 81 A 100 AŅOS 00:46:04
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 ALABART EDUARDO
ARAGON GUSTAVO
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES D 101 AŅOS Y MAS 00:35:42
2 LUNA MILTON
AMIANO MARTIN
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES D 101 AŅOS Y MAS 00:40:59
3 TECHERA RUBEN
BERTOLDI ALBERTO
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES D 101 AŅOS Y MAS 00:42:05
4 MAIDANA HUGO CESAR
MARTINEZ OSCAR
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES D 101 AŅOS Y MAS 01:02:16
5 LEDESMA JULIO
ANGIO HORACIO
CONCORDIA
CONCORDIA
VARONES D 101 AŅOS Y MAS 01:12:34


  Facebook Cronomet