CRONOMET
 
 

2º FECHA CAMP. CONCORDIENSE DE MTB

(CONCORDIA, 18/05/2019)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 77 BRUGADA, ELIANA CONCORDIA MUJERES A (30 a 39 ) 1:04:24 0:31:22 0:33:02
2 194 RODRIGUEZ , MARY SALTO MUJERES A (30 a 39 ) 1:10:34 0:33:26 0:37:08
3 74 FERREIRA, GISELLA SALTO MUJERES A (30 a 39 ) 1:11:27 0:34:23 0:37:04
4 100 ROSSKAM , MARIELA ANDREA CONCORDIA  MUJERES A (30 a 39 ) 1:19:06 0:38:17 0:40:49
5 13 PESSOLANI, MARIA VICTORIA CONCORDIA MUJERES A (30 a 39 ) 1:20:34 0:39:04 0:41:30
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 145 LOPEZ, DIANA CONCORDIA MUJERES B (40 a 49 ) 1:09:12 0:33:25 0:35:47
2 95 BALLEJO, CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJERES B (40 a 49 ) 1:09:22 0:33:34 0:35:48
3 5 GONZALEZ LEDESMA, ESTELA CONCORDIA MUJERES B (40 a 49 ) 1:16:30 0:37:31 0:38:59
4 98 MISSAGLIA , GEORGINA  CONCORDIA MUJERES B (40 a 49 ) 1:19:49 0:39:17 0:40:32
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 148 BENITEZ, LILIANA CONCORDIA MUJERES C (50 a 59 ) 1:15:44 0:36:40 0:39:04
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 56 MIRANDA, GABRIELA CONCORDIA MUJERES PROMOCIONALES 1:18:30 0:38:29 0:40:01
2 36 MUSSER, MARIA SOLANGE CONCORDIA MUJERES PROMOCIONALES 1:18:49 0:38:18 0:40:31
3 174 ARAYA, CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJERES PROMOCIONALES 1:25:32 0:39:15 0:46:17
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 132 ZANIER, SANTIAGO CONCORDIA VARONES JUVENILES (15 a 19 ) 1:02:18 0:30:25 0:31:53
2 181 TOSI, NAHUEL  LOS CHARRUAS VARONES JUVENILES (15 a 19 ) 1:02:20 0:30:26 0:31:54
3 219 CABRERA, MATIAS EL MARTILLO VARONES JUVENILES (15 a 19 ) 1:02:44 0:29:56 0:32:48
4 173 SAUCEDO, DAVID CONCORDIA VARONES JUVENILES (15 a 19 ) 1:04:10 0:31:07 0:33:03
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 28 PINGET, LORENZO CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES (-/14  ) 1:08:08 0:31:40 0:36:28
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 178 SEVERO, FERNANDO SALTO VARONES PROMO A  0:58:52 0:28:47 0:30:05
2 110 MENGA, GUILLERMO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  0:59:36 0:28:54 0:30:42
3 6 GARCIA, FRANCISCO SALTO VARONES PROMO A  0:59:36 0:28:53 0:30:43
4 102 LEIVA, LISANDRO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  1:00:56 0:29:30 0:31:26
5 92 LOPEZ, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  1:00:57 0:29:29 0:31:28
6 196 BELLA, MARCOS CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  1:02:05 0:29:33 0:32:32
7 45 FRANCISCONI DUBS, CLAUDIO MARTIN  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  1:02:27 0:29:40 0:32:47
8 27 MALVASIO, AGUSTIN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  1:02:46 0:30:28 0:32:18
9 155 ARANDA, SANTIAGO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  1:03:56 0:31:06 0:32:50
10 107 PANOZZO GALMARELLO, FRANCO JOSE CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  1:05:21 0:31:29 0:33:52
11 117 DI GIROLAMO, ANDRES CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  1:05:28 0:31:46 0:33:42
12 128 BERTOLOTTI, DIEGO ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  1:06:32 0:31:35 0:34:57
13 179 CHUQUEL, FEDERICO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  1:07:47 0:32:47 0:35:00
14 185 AMAYA, RAMON ORLANDO CHAJARI VARONES PROMO A  1:07:53 0:32:39 0:35:14
15 79 RUIZ DIAZ, HIPOLITO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  1:08:12 0:33:00 0:35:12
16 146 PEREZ, GONZALO SALTO VARONES PROMO A  1:09:09 0:33:09 0:36:00
  135 ZIEGLER, MAURICIO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  DNF 0:30:07 -
  161 DRUGUER, RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A  DNF - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 212 LUNA, MATIAS CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO B  0:59:31 0:28:46 0:30:45
2 182 ECHEGARAY, IVAN MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:03:44 0:30:30 0:33:14
3 213 POZZI, CESAR JAVIER CHAJARI VARONES PROMO B  1:03:57 0:31:26 0:32:31
4 226 ZAYAS, NELSON CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:04:08 0:31:24 0:32:44
5 215 TOSI, BRUNO NICOLAS LOS CHARRUAS VARONES PROMO B  1:04:11 0:31:28 0:32:43
6 4 IBAñEZ, JAVIER CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:04:22 0:30:27 0:33:55
7 220 SQUARZON, ENZO JULIAN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:04:33 0:30:59 0:33:34
8 225 CARDOZO, NELSON ERNESTO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:05:08 0:31:30 0:33:38
9 188 POZZI, EMANUEL CHAJARI VARONES PROMO B  1:05:15 0:32:14 0:33:01
10 187 COLICELLI, GERMAN CHAJARI VARONES PROMO B  1:05:22 0:32:10 0:33:12
11 25 AGUIRRE, DARIO ANIBAL  CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO B  1:06:20 0:32:21 0:33:59
12 223 FENOGLIO, MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:07:34 0:32:42 0:34:52
13 184 PANOZZO ZENERE, FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:08:29 0:32:11 0:36:18
14 221 LOPEZ, FAVIER SALTO VARONES PROMO B  1:09:07 0:33:27 0:35:40
15 204 RAMOS, EDGARDO FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:10:36 0:34:09 0:36:27
16 214 RAMIREZ JAVIER CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:10:41 0:33:59 0:36:42
17 217 FLEITA, GASTON CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:10:51 0:33:41 0:37:10
18 211 ACUñA, FACUNDO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:10:56 0:34:19 0:36:37
19 170 ARES HAURET, NICOLAS JOAQUIN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:11:46 0:33:40 0:38:06
20 240 SANCHEZ ANDRINI, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:12:24 0:35:39 0:36:45
21 58 CURBELO DA ROSA, SEBASTIAN SALTO VARONES PROMO B  1:13:30 0:35:41 0:37:49
22 94 SILVA, JUAN CARLOS CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:13:24 0:33:56 0:39:28
23 85 RAZZETTO, TUKE CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:14:47 0:34:59 0:39:48
24 49 NAN LAROCCA, RAMIRO ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:17:32 0:37:54 0:39:38
25 192 ALVAREZ, IVAN EFRAIN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:19:35 0:46:06 0:33:29
26 222 ACUÑA PATIÑO , CLAUDIO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:20:15 0:38:36 0:41:39
1 224 FERNANDEZ, GASTON CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B  1:29:36 0:44:42 0:44:54
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 66 CHOLLET, AGUSTIN SALTO VARONES ELITE (20 a 29 ) 1:45:06 0:25:02 0:25:58 0:26:24 0:27:42
2 166 URRIBARRI, PABLO ENRIQUE GENERAL CAMPOS VARONES ELITE (20 a 29 ) 1:45:07 0:25:05 0:25:58 0:26:24 0:27:40
3 236 MARSILLI, MATIAS CHAJARI VARONES ELITE (20 a 29 ) 1:45:09 0:25:16 0:25:38 0:26:24 0:27:51
4 116 FROSSARD, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE (20 a 29 ) 1:45:13 0:25:06 0:25:57 0:26:23 0:27:47
5 138 ESPINDOLA , GUILLERMO  CONCORDIA  VARONES ELITE (20 a 29 ) 1:46:46 0:25:08 0:26:24 0:27:32 0:27:42
6 1 CAPDEVIELLE, FEDERICO SALTO VARONES ELITE (20 a 29 ) 1:52:47 0:27:00 0:28:38 0:27:47 0:29:22
7 158 TOZONOTTI, LUCIANO CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE (20 a 29 ) 2:00:50 0:26:22 0:30:58 0:30:49 0:32:41
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 239 JANIN ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:18:47 0:25:18 0:26:03 0:27:26
2 9 FERNANDEZ, LEONARDO ELIAS CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:18:48 0:25:20 0:25:57 0:27:30
3 53 GIMENEZ, CARLOS SEBASTIAN UBAJAY VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:18:50 0:25:21 0:25:57 0:27:32
4 70 DAVILA, CRISTIAN SALTO VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:18:50 0:25:15 0:25:59 0:27:36
5 114 ROJAS MARCELO PTO YERUA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:20:11 0:25:51 0:26:53 0:27:27
6 247 CIGARAN, ALDO SALTO VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:22:06 0:25:49 0:26:54 0:29:23
7 139 CAMPOS, LUIS MARIA GRAL CAMPOS VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:22:19 0:25:50 0:27:02 0:29:26
8 54 ORCELLET, DIEGO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:23:19 0:26:14 0:28:14 0:28:51
9 176 DE BATTISTA , GERMáN CASEROS VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:23:20 0:25:54 0:28:35 0:28:51
10 209 MONTERO, MARCELO GENERAL CAMPOS VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:23:21 0:25:52 0:27:12 0:30:17
11 89 SUAREZ, JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:23:51 0:26:11 0:28:17 0:29:24
12 119 CASERES, MATIAS BENITO LEGEREN VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:24:54 0:27:29 0:28:02 0:29:23
13 191 BENITEZ, ANDRES CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:25:30 0:26:50 0:28:40 0:30:00
14 29 SANCRISTOBAL, NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:25:29 0:27:27 0:28:25 0:29:37
15 218 FIUMANO, FEDERICO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:26:40 0:27:21 0:28:30 0:30:49
16 105 MARQUEZ, RENE CHAJARI VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:26:56 0:27:25 0:28:14 0:31:18
17 201 MARQUEZ, GONZALO  CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:27:40 0:28:02 0:28:59 0:30:39
18 248 COMBET, CESAR VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:27:41 0:27:47 0:29:16 0:30:38
19 136 BOZZOLO, FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:27:50 0:28:03 0:29:08 0:30:39
20 113 GUASTONI, MARTIN SALTO VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:28:46 0:27:23 0:29:16 0:32:07
21 71 BARATTA, FABRICIO SALTO VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:36:50 0:28:47 0:32:42 0:35:21
22 229 ARRIOLA, GASTON CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:38:31 0:29:15 0:33:32 0:35:44
23 203 CACERES, FLAVIO FEDERAL VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) 1:44:13 0:33:34 0:33:52 0:36:47
  242 MENDEZ, ANGEL  CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) DNF 0:27:27 0:29:32 -
  22 GARRAMONE GUARDIA, CRISTHIAN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39 ) DNF 0:28:22 0:34:04 -
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 88 ELORDI, JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:20:05 0:25:16 0:26:57 0:27:52
2 8 BOURLOT, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:20:06 0:25:24 0:27:17 0:27:25
3 123 HERGENREDER, MARCELO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:20:07 0:25:44 0:26:55 0:27:28
4 244 LIBERATORI, GUILLERMO EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:20:08 0:25:47 0:26:55 0:27:26
5 235 ZAMBON, OSCAR CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:23:11 0:26:13 0:28:16 0:28:42
6 16 BONELLI, HORACIO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:23:12 0:25:46 0:27:08 0:30:17
7 67 COSTAS, JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:23:17 0:26:10 0:28:17 0:28:50
8 23 ANCAROLA, EMILIANO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:24:44 0:26:56 0:28:01 0:29:47
9 234 FERRIER, MARIANO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:24:44 0:26:55 0:28:04 0:29:46
10 118 BOCHATAY RICARDO HERRERA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:24:55 0:27:07 0:28:41 0:29:07
11 30 BENITEZ, FERNANDO SAN SALVADOR VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:26:20 0:27:24 0:28:14 0:30:43
12 19 PIERI, ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:27:22 0:26:57 0:28:03 0:32:22
13 65 DATES, PEDRO  CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:27:47 0:28:19 0:28:51 0:30:37
14 172 GOMEZ MARIO FEDERAL VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:27:55 0:27:28 0:28:51 0:31:36
15 81 MACKINNON, ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:30:03 0:27:58 0:29:41 0:32:25
16 142 ASSELBORN, MIRKO JULIAN  FEDERAL VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:32:47 0:29:11 0:29:58 0:33:38
17 131 FONTANA , PEDRO OSCAR  CONCORDIA  VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:33:18 0:28:56 0:30:50 0:33:32
18 2 MATHO, FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:34:53 0:29:40 0:31:35 0:33:39
19 189 BURGOS, SERGIO GERMAN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:35:11 0:29:08 0:31:04 0:35:00
20 76 PALTENGHI, JULIAN SAN SALVADOR VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:38:14 0:30:54 0:32:58 0:34:21
21 24 CHALLIOL, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:38:31 0:30:37 0:32:39 0:35:14
22 243 HELTNER, LEONARDO COLON VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:38:32 0:31:16 0:33:02 0:34:14
23 143 LAURIA, JULIO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:42:01 0:32:07 0:32:55 0:36:59
24 68 PEREDO, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) 1:43:18 0:31:04 0:35:01 0:37:13
25 91 SCHAFFER, LEONARDO JOSE C,DEL URUGUAY VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49 ) DNF 0:34:48 - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 137 MALARINI, LUIS CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59 ) 1:18:49 0:25:23 0:25:56 0:27:30
2 120 SANTOS, JOSE LUIS SALTO VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59 ) 1:24:58 0:27:23 0:28:28 0:29:06
3 199 TRINDADE POLTI, JUAN FELICIO SALTO  VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59 ) 1:25:15 0:27:20 0:28:23 0:29:32
4 72 CALDERON, HECTOR ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59 ) 1:29:58 0:28:08 0:29:29 0:32:21
5 18 TOZONOTTI, FABIAN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59 ) 1:29:59 0:27:31 0:30:08 0:32:20
6 198 SINISE, JORGE ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59 ) 1:30:09 0:28:41 0:30:18 0:31:09
7 42 FERREIRA, JORGE CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59 ) 1:30:12 0:28:43 0:30:13 0:31:16
8 78 RODRIGUEZ GRILLI, GERMAN SALTO VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59 ) 1:33:15 0:29:31 0:31:14 0:32:30
9 121 GARCIN, JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59 ) 1:35:59 0:30:14 0:31:23 0:34:22
10 122 SBRESSO CARLOS CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59 ) 1:37:43 0:30:34 0:31:48 0:35:22
11 39 CAPDEVIELLE, GERARD SALTO VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59 ) 1:42:49 0:32:39 0:34:10 0:35:59
12 159 ZILONI, JOSE LUIS  CONCORDIA  VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59 ) 1:46:28 0:31:18 0:35:39 0:39:30
13 175 ALMIRON, RAMON DOMINGO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59 ) 1:47:33 0:33:35 0:34:51 0:39:07
  3 LATRILLA, DARIO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59 ) DNF 0:33:17 0:41:28 -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 250 PINASCO, YONY SALTO VARONES MASTER D (60  y mas) 1:02:09 0:30:03 0:32:06
2 64 CHUQUEL, JOSE ROBERTO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER D (60  y mas) 1:05:11 0:31:39 0:33:32
3 231 BRIOZZO, LUIS ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER D (60  y mas) 1:10:09 0:33:32 0:36:37
4 202 ZUZULICH RICARDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER D (60  y mas) 1:15:03 0:37:12 0:37:51
5 61 FERREYRA, SERGIO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER D (60  y mas) 1:34:13 0:43:29 0:50:44

 



  Facebook Cronomet