CRONOMET
 
 

3º FECHA CAMP. CONCORDIENSE MTB

(CONCORDIA, 23/06/2013)

CATEGORIA "MENORES"

POS LAP TOTAL Nombre VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 3 0:36:31 Tozonotti Luciano 0:12:43 0:11:50 0:11:58
2 3 0:39:14 Aguilera Matias 0:13:23 0:12:08 0:13:43
3 3 0:45:17 Caceres Agustin 0:15:40 0:14:34 0:15:03

CATEGORIA "ELITE"

POS LAP TOTAL Nombre VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4 VUELTA 5 VUELTA 6
1 6 1:08:20 Parodi Nicolas 0:11:42 0:11:34 0:11:07 0:11:16 0:11:13 0:11:28
2 6 1:10:16 Dominguez German 0:11:49 0:11:35 0:11:28 0:11:33 0:11:40 0:12:11
3 6 1:10:18 Santo Jose 0:11:39 0:11:43 0:11:31 0:11:53 0:11:39 0:11:53
3 6 1:12:58 Moreyra Andrés 0:11:41 0:11:42 0:12:06 0:12:00 0:12:16 0:13:13
4 6 1:17:34 Arriola Gaston 0:12:23 0:12:30 0:13:00 0:12:50 0:13:16 0:13:35

CATEGORIA "MASTER A"

POS LAP TOTAL Nombre VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4 VUELTA 5
1 5 0:56:52 Costa Fabricio 0:11:02 0:11:45 0:11:31 0:11:22 0:11:12
2 5 0:58:24 Albornoz Gustavo 0:11:44 0:11:34 0:11:36 0:11:52 0:11:38
3 5 1:12:41 Ferreira Ricardo 0:11:47 0:11:40 0:12:00 0:12:01 0:12:14
4 5 0:59:51 Gonzalez, Carlos 0:11:50 0:12:09 0:11:58 0:12:09 0:11:45
5 5 0:59:58 Istillarte Emiliano 0:11:46 0:11:44 0:11:56 0:12:01 0:12:31
6 5 1:01:27 Da Rosa Jerico Juan 0:12:14 0:12:11 0:12:36 0:12:22 0:12:04
7 5 1:03:46 Almiron Andres 0:12:28 0:12:58 0:13:02 0:12:48 0:12:30
8 5 1:03:53 Janin Alejandro 0:12:25 0:13:03 0:13:01 0:12:44 0:12:40
9 5 1:07:52 Elli Facundo 0:12:51 0:13:29 0:13:44 0:13:53 0:13:55
10 4 0:58:42 Solis Javier 0:14:02 0:14:07 0:15:09 0:15:24  -
11 4 1:01:58 Benitez Ricardo 0:14:47 0:15:29 0:15:41 0:16:01  -
  3 0:45:33 Grieco Francisco 0:16:00 0:14:42 0:14:51  -  -

CATEGORIA "MASTER B"

POS LAP TOTAL Nombre VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4 VUELTA 5
1 5 0:58:02 Araujo luis maria 0:11:45 0:11:35 0:11:31 0:11:53 0:11:18
2 5 0:58:07 Huvatt luis emilio 0:11:49 0:11:38 0:11:28 0:11:52 0:11:20
3 5 0:58:16 Lafon Botti Sergio Gustavo 0:11:43 0:11:31 0:11:36 0:11:53 0:11:33
4 5 1:02:52 Acosta walter 0:12:47 0:12:58 0:12:09 0:12:44 0:12:14
5 5 1:02:53 Ganon Mauricio 0:12:13 0:12:25 0:12:58 0:12:51 0:12:26
6 5 1:05:39 Carderon Hector 0:12:38 0:13:03 0:13:00 0:13:19 0:13:39
7 5 1:06:21 Cardozo Cabrera Alejandro 0:12:53 0:13:36 0:13:15 0:13:20 0:13:17
8 5 1:07:20 Noya Eduardo Javier 0:13:26 0:13:22 0:13:24 0:13:40 0:13:28
9 5 1:09:18 Peralta Rodrigo 0:13:32 0:13:43 0:14:07 0:13:58 0:13:58
  3 0:42:13 Michel Alfredo 0:13:09 0:14:16 0:14:48 - -

CATEGORIA "MASTER C"

POS LAP TOTAL Nombre VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4 VUELTA 5
1 5 1:01:10 De los Santos Mario 0:12:27 0:12:14 0:11:48 0:12:24 0:12:17
2 5 1:02:36 Trindade Juan Felicio 0:12:15 0:12:14 0:12:36 0:12:20 0:13:11
3 5 1:04:05 Gonzalez José Luis 0:12:54 0:12:49 0:12:50 0:12:46 0:12:46
4 5 1:04:32 Rodriguez German 0:12:58 0:12:51 0:12:42 0:12:49 0:13:12
5 5 1:12:55 Racua López José A 0:14:33 0:14:02 0:14:37 0:14:38 0:15:05
6 5 1:15:18 Ubici Casañas Jose Maria 0:14:06 0:14:31 0:14:45 0:15:24 0:16:32
7 5 1:20:44 Cevey Gustavo 0:16:16 0:15:38 0:15:47 0:16:23 0:16:40
  2 0:28:31 sequeira hector david 0:14:30 0:14:01  -  -  -

CATEGORIA "MASTER D"

POS LAP TOTAL Nombre VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 3 0:43:14 Chuquel Jose 0:15:30 0:13:43 0:14:01
2 3 0:48:04 Zuzulich Ricardo 0:16:27 0:15:44 0:15:53
3 3 0:49:18 Franchi Juan 0:17:02 0:16:40 0:15:36

CATEGORIA "MENORES"

POS LAP TOTAL Nombre VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 3 0:36:31 Tozonotti Luciano 0:12:43 0:11:50 0:11:58
2 3 0:39:14 Aguilera Matias 0:13:23 0:12:08 0:13:43
3 3 0:45:17 Caceres Agustin 0:15:40 0:14:34 0:15:03

CATEGORIA "PROMOCIONALES"

POS LAP TOTAL Nombre VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 3 0:39:15 LAFON acerbis ANDRES 0:13:30 0:12:07 0:13:38
2 3 0:39:29 Fasana Agustin 0:13:32 0:12:06 0:13:51
3 3 0:39:46 Lopez Manuel 0:14:30 0:12:42 0:12:34
4 3 0:39:52 Bourlot Diego 0:14:17 0:12:55 0:12:40
5 3 0:40:06 Mazoletti Juan Bautista 0:14:36 0:12:41 0:12:49
6 3 0:40:23 CAPDEVIELLE MATEO 0:14:35 0:13:03 0:12:45
7 3 0:40:34 Mazzarino Chua German 0:14:20 0:13:03 0:13:11
8 3 0:40:39 CAPDEVIELLE FEDERICO 0:14:27 0:13:05 0:13:07
9 3 0:41:31 Acosta Matias 0:15:02 0:12:55 0:13:34
10 3 0:41:41 Castro Bruno 0:14:31 0:13:54 0:13:16
11 3 0:41:48 Cassan Javier Eduardo 0:15:00 0:13:16 0:13:32
12 3 0:41:59 Benitez Andrés 0:15:04 0:13:20 0:13:35
13 3 0:42:10 Roldan Roberto 0:14:44 0:13:39 0:13:47
14 3 0:42:37 Chuquel Federico Martín 0:14:59 0:13:37 0:14:01
15 3 0:43:02 Almiron Adrian 0:14:36 0:14:02 0:14:24
16 3 0:43:07 Almiron Jorge 0:15:03 0:13:58 0:14:06
17 3 0:43:11 Francou Martín 0:15:18 0:13:53 0:14:00
18 3 0:43:35 Ferreira Jorge Carlos 0:15:25 0:13:53 0:14:17
19 3 0:43:56 Gobetto Julián Marcelo 0:15:05 0:14:18 0:14:33
20 3 0:43:58 Garcin José Luis 0:15:47 0:13:55 0:14:16
21 3 0:44:04 Capdeviele Gerard 0:15:39 0:14:20 0:14:05
22 3 0:44:24 Paiz Mario Alexander 0:15:22 0:14:27 0:14:35
23 3 0:45:11 Lavarello Dario 0:15:28 0:14:45 0:14:58
24 3 0:45:25 D Angelo Mariano 0:16:13 0:14:54 0:14:18
25 3 0:45:35 Fontes Alvaro 0:15:41 0:15:11 0:14:43
26 3 0:45:47 Santos José Luis 0:16:41 0:14:16 0:14:50
27 3 0:46:12 Anchordoqui Nicolás A 0:16:05 0:14:45 0:15:22
28 3 0:46:14 Trentin Ricardo Alejandro 0:16:12 0:14:50 0:15:12
29 3 0:46:41 Imaz Bastia Gonzalo 0:16:40 0:14:43 0:15:18
30 3 0:47:30 Reyna Alvarez Daniel 0:15:46 0:15:23 0:16:21
31 3 0:47:47 ELLI JUAN JOSE 0:16:50 0:15:21 0:15:36
32 3 0:48:50 Flores Angel Ramón 0:16:53 0:15:51 0:16:06
33 3 0:50:48 Mendizabal Marcelo A 0:17:51 0:16:07 0:16:50
34 3 0:54:14 Latrilla Dario Francisco 0:17:28 0:18:13 0:18:33
  2 0:28:33 RUIZ SANDRO 0:15:12 0:13:21 -

CATEGORIA "MUJERES HASTA 30 AÑOS"

POS LAP TOTAL Nombre VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 3 0:44:19 Garcia Britos Mariana 0:16:09 0:14:09 0:14:01
2 3 0:50:11 Rameau Sofia 0:17:45 0:15:59 0:16:27

CATEGORIA "MUJERES 30 AÑOS Y MAS"

POS LAP TOTAL Nombre VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 3 0:46:11 Rodriguez Mary 0:16:10 0:14:39 0:15:22
2 3 0:49:01 Acerbis Montanari Maria Noel 0:17:36 0:15:59 0:15:26
3 3 0:49:44 Labriola Maria 0:17:30 0:16:04 0:16:10
 4 3 0:50:20 Pozzi Mónica Alejandra 0:18:04 0:16:04 0:16:12
 5 3 0:55:20 De los Santos Lorena 0:18:27 0:18:20 0:18:33

 

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet