CRONOMET
 
 

3º FECHA CAMPEONATO CONCORDIENSE DE MTB

(28/06/2014, CONCORDIA)


POS TOTAL # PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 00:55:21 58 FERRARI, SANDRA MUJERES 30  Y MAS 00:21:36 00:17:12 00:16:33
2 00:56:11 32 RUIZ, VERONICA  MUJERES 30  Y MAS 00:22:26 00:16:42 00:17:03
3 00:57:22 15 CHUQUEL, VICTORIA MUJERES 30  Y MAS 00:22:38 00:17:24 00:17:20
4 00:58:21 52 POZZI MONICA MUJERES 30  Y MAS 00:22:44 00:17:37 00:18:00
5 01:06:25 51 DE LOS SANTOS, LORENA MUJERES 30  Y MAS 00:25:18 00:20:34 00:20:33
               
POS TOTAL # PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 00:50:36 70 PERUCHENA, ALBA MUJERES HASTA 29  00:19:47 00:15:31 00:15:18
2 00:54:43 74 BUENO, SHEILA  MUJERES HASTA 29  00:21:35 00:16:54 00:16:14
               
POS TOTAL # PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4 VUELTA 5 VUELTA 6
1 01:15:39 3 VIERA LUIS VARONES ELITE - 19 A 29  00:14:49 00:11:44 00:11:53 00:12:05 00:12:12 00:12:56
2 01:18:27 21 CAPDEVIELLE FEDERICO VARONES ELITE - 19 A 29  00:15:35 00:12:21 00:12:18 00:12:32 00:12:55 00:12:46
3 01:27:11 66 LAFON, ANDRES VARONES ELITE - 19 A 29  00:17:18 00:13:32 00:13:23 00:13:15 00:13:26 00:16:17
  01:22:19 36 ARRIOLA, GASTON VARONES ELITE - 19 A 29  00:18:27 00:15:39 00:15:44 00:16:31 00:15:58 -
                   
POS TOTAL # PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4 VUELTA 5
1 01:02:41 35 COSTA, FABRICIO VARONES MASTER A - 30 A 39  00:14:49 00:11:43 00:11:54 00:12:04 00:12:11
2 01:05:40 30 LA ROSA, JUAN VARONES MASTER A - 30 A 39  00:15:36 00:12:19 00:12:18 00:12:33 00:12:54
3 01:06:37 53 FERREIRA SANTANA, RICARDO VARONES MASTER A - 30 A 39  00:15:49 00:12:38 00:12:29 00:12:46 00:12:55
4 01:08:28 13 MACHADO JUAN VARONES MASTER A - 30 A 39  00:15:56 00:13:00 00:12:57 00:12:54 00:13:41
5 01:10:31 9 NESSI, EMILIO VARONES MASTER A - 30 A 39  00:16:14 00:13:40 00:13:22 00:13:32 00:13:43
  01:10:16 24 SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO DANIEL VARONES MASTER A - 30 A 39  00:18:58 00:16:12 00:16:47 00:18:19 -
                   
POS TOTAL # PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4 VUELTA 5
1 01:02:41 69 HUVAT LUIS VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  00:14:50 00:11:43 00:11:53 00:12:05 00:12:10
2 01:08:03 76 ALPUY LUIS VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  00:16:00 00:12:57 00:12:57 00:12:52 00:13:17
3 01:08:05 33 GANON, MAURICIO VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  00:15:59 00:12:57 00:12:57 00:12:51 00:13:21
4 01:10:49 67 LAFON, SERGIO GUSTAVO VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  00:15:38 00:13:43 00:14:30 00:13:37 00:13:21
5 01:10:51 8 MIRABELLI, EDGARDO VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  00:17:23 00:13:26 00:13:24 00:13:16 00:13:22
6 01:13:27 34 MAZZARINO, GERMAN VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  00:17:17 00:13:56 00:13:52 00:13:54 00:14:28
7 01:13:46 23 MASSIO PABLO VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  00:17:16 00:13:35 00:14:05 00:14:25 00:14:25
8 01:16:48 37 CARISIMO, SERGIO OMAR  VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  00:17:53 00:14:52 00:15:06 00:14:40 00:14:17
9 01:16:52 16 TOZONOTTI, FABIAN VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  00:18:26 00:14:17 00:14:37 00:14:41 00:14:51
10 01:19:44 60 GARCIN JOSE LUIS VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  00:17:49 00:14:19 00:14:34 00:15:22 00:17:40
11 01:23:16 57 LAURIA, JULIO VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  00:19:03 00:15:42 00:16:05 00:15:56 00:16:30
                   
POS TOTAL # PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4 VUELTA 5
1 01:05:05 18 MALARIN LUIS VARONES MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:15:36 00:12:19 00:12:18 00:12:15 00:12:37
2 01:06:38 40 DE LOS SANTOS MARIO VARONES MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:15:56 00:12:31 00:12:29 00:12:47 00:12:55
3 01:10:53 39 SANTOS JOSE LUIS VARONES MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:17:17 00:13:35 00:13:22 00:13:18 00:13:21
4 01:11:30 7 TRINDADE JUAN FELICIO VARONES MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:17:17 00:13:32 00:13:24 00:13:16 00:14:01
5 01:14:37 48 RODRIGUEZ, GERMAN  VARONES MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:17:49 00:13:52 00:13:56 00:14:19 00:14:41
6 01:17:05 5 GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS  VARONES MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:17:52 00:14:26 00:14:57 00:14:57 00:14:53
  01:08:40 44 CAPDEVIELE GERARD VARONES MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:19:41 00:16:16 00:15:54 00:16:49 -
  00:36:21 20 LATRILLA, DARIO VARONES MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:19:47 00:16:34 - - -
               
POS TOTAL # PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 00:48:18 75 BURNA CARLOS VARONES MASTER D 00:18:59 00:14:27 00:14:52
2 00:55:53 38 ZUZULICH  RICARDO VARONES MASTER D 00:21:32 00:16:58 00:17:23
               
POS TOTAL # PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 00:45:25 10 CAPDEVIELE MATEO VARONES PROMOCIONALES 00:17:52 00:13:49 00:13:44
2 00:45:26 25 PIMENTEL FABRICIO VARONES PROMOCIONALES 00:17:51 00:13:51 00:13:44
3 00:46:09 46 CASAN, JAVIER VARONES PROMOCIONALES 00:17:50 00:14:17 00:14:02
4 00:46:34 45 PEISOJOVICH, MATIAS SANTIAGO VARONES PROMOCIONALES 00:18:33 00:14:10 00:13:51
5 00:48:19 63 LOPEZ, MANUEL VARONES PROMOCIONALES 00:18:56 00:14:31 00:14:52
6 00:48:24 26 COSTAS, JUAN JOSE VARONES PROMOCIONALES 00:19:03 00:14:24 00:14:57
7 00:48:49 19 MIÑO, DIEGO JAVIER VARONES PROMOCIONALES 00:19:04 00:14:40 00:15:05
8 00:49:03 17 FERREIRA, JORGE VARONES PROMOCIONALES 00:18:56 00:15:00 00:15:07
9 00:49:50 31 CHALLIOL, DIEGO ALEJANDRO VARONES PROMOCIONALES 00:19:35 00:15:08 00:15:07
10 00:50:04 55 GOMEZ, JULIO CESAR VARONES PROMOCIONALES 00:19:36 00:15:11 00:15:17
11 00:53:41 62 CEVEY GUSTAVO VARONES PROMOCIONALES 00:20:14 00:16:27 00:17:00
12 00:56:03 64 DIAZ, JUAN ENRIQUE VARONES PROMOCIONALES 00:22:15 00:16:55 00:16:53
13 01:02:15 6 RIVERO, CESAR VARONES PROMOCIONALES 00:22:14 00:19:12 00:20:49
14 01:07:47 22 UMEREZ, GONZALO MARTIN VARONES PROMOCIONALES 00:23:31 00:19:33 00:24:43

 



  Facebook Cronomet