CRONOMET
 
 

4 FECHA CAMPEONATO CONCORDIENSE DE MTB

(CONCORDIA, 26/07/2014)


POS TOTAL TAG PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 00:38:24 32 PERUCHENA ALBA MUJERES HASTA 29 00:12:59 00:12:39 00:12:46
2 00:42:30 58 BUENO SHEILA MUJERES HASTA 29 00:14:25 00:13:56 00:14:09
               
POS TOTAL TAG PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 00:42:37 52 FERRARI, SANDRA MUJERES 30 Y MAS 00:14:43 00:13:44 00:14:10
2 00:44:30 74 RUIZ VERONICA  MUJERES 30 Y MAS 00:14:37 00:14:26 00:15:27
3 00:44:30 15 CHUQUEL VICTORIA MUJERES 30 Y MAS 00:15:02 00:15:06 00:14:22
4 00:46:32 77 POZZI MONICA MUJERES 30 Y MAS 00:16:10 00:15:15 00:15:07
5 00:51:12 70 GOLDMAN KAREN MUJERES 30 Y MAS 00:16:19 00:17:10 00:17:43
6 01:00:28 51 LEITES GISELA MUJERES 30 Y MAS 00:19:17 00:20:12 00:20:59
               
POS TOTAL TAG PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 00:33:25 19 BENITEZ ANDRES ARIEL VAR. PROMOCIONALES 00:11:27 00:10:47 00:11:11
2 00:34:21 45 PEISOJOVICH MATIAS SANTIAGO VAR. PROMOCIONALES 00:11:08 00:11:18 00:11:19
3 00:34:22 17 PIMENTEL FABRICIO VAR. PROMOCIONALES 00:11:10 00:11:15 00:11:21
4 00:35:02 6 CAPDEVIELLE MATEO VAR. PROMOCIONALES 00:11:19 00:11:42 00:11:25
5 00:35:24 50 CASSAN JAVIER VAR. PROMOCIONALES 00:11:08 00:11:51 00:11:49
6 00:35:59 46 COSTAS JUAN JOSE VAR. PROMOCIONALES 00:11:40 00:11:55 00:11:49
7 00:36:05 59 MARTINEZ DANIEL VAR. PROMOCIONALES 00:11:47 00:11:53 00:11:50
8 00:37:57 10 FERREIRA JORGE VAR. PROMOCIONALES 00:12:21 00:12:27 00:12:33
9 00:38:01 49 GOMEZ JULIO CESAR VAR. PROMOCIONALES 00:12:36 00:12:28 00:12:21
10 00:38:54 22 ZAMBON ANGEL VAR. PROMOCIONALES 00:12:29 00:12:47 00:13:02
11 00:39:32 26 LAURIA JULIO VAR. PROMOCIONALES 00:12:40 00:13:10 00:13:06
12 00:40:11 55 SOSA GUILLERMO VAR. PROMOCIONALES 00:12:15 00:13:29 00:13:52
13 00:41:44 11 CEVEY GUSTAVO VAR. PROMOCIONALES 00:13:28 00:13:47 00:13:54
14 00:50:16 25 UMEREZ GONZALO MARTIN VAR. PROMOCIONALES 00:15:05 00:16:35 00:17:58
POS TOTAL TAG PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4 VUELTA 5 VUELTA 6
1 00:55:03 3 PARODI NICOLAS VAR. ELITE - 19 A 29  00:08:37 00:09:11 00:09:06 00:09:28 00:09:17 00:09:24
2 00:58:01 66 FROSSARD SEBASTIAN VAR. ELITE - 19 A 29  00:09:00 00:09:38 00:09:53 00:10:00 00:09:38 00:09:52
3 00:58:14 27 TAGLIABUE GONZALO VAR. ELITE - 19 A 29  00:09:00 00:09:40 00:09:50 00:10:02 00:09:38 00:10:04
4 00:59:47 61 AGUILERA MATIAS VAR. ELITE - 19 A 29  00:09:00 00:09:39 00:09:52 00:10:01 00:10:39 00:10:36
5 01:00:21 1 CAPDEVIELLE FEDERICO VAR. ELITE - 19 A 29  00:09:14 00:10:14 00:10:10 00:10:19 00:10:26 00:09:58
6 01:00:50 36 SANTANA JOAQUIN VAR. ELITE - 19 A 29  00:09:33 00:10:25 00:10:10 00:10:16 00:10:01 00:10:25
7 01:06:03 21 LAFON ANDRES VAR. ELITE - 19 A 29  00:09:26 00:11:09 00:11:26 00:12:05 00:11:03 00:10:54
8 01:06:48 28 BERNIS ALVARO VAR. ELITE - 19 A 29  00:10:14 00:11:06 00:10:48 00:11:08 00:11:36 00:11:56
9 00:55:32 4 DEMARLENGE ALAN EDUARDO VAR. ELITE - 19 A 29  00:10:16 00:10:55 00:11:16 00:11:31 00:11:34 -
10 00:57:58 64 VIERA LUIS VAR. ELITE - 19 A 29  00:17:08 00:09:48 00:10:43 00:10:29 00:09:50 -
POS TOTAL TAG PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4 VUELTA 5
1 00:47:55 8 COSTA FABRICIO VAR. MASTER A - 30 A 39  00:08:37 00:10:02 00:09:52 00:10:01 00:09:23
2 00:50:25 60 FERREIRA SANTANA RICARDO VAR. MASTER A - 30 A 39  00:09:46 00:10:10 00:10:11 00:10:15 00:10:03
3 00:52:09 34 DA ROSA JUAN EMILIO VAR. MASTER A - 30 A 39  00:09:49 00:10:07 00:10:13 00:10:48 00:11:12
4 00:54:10 57 CINCUNEGUI JUAN ANDRES VAR. MASTER A - 30 A 39  00:10:12 00:10:49 00:10:50 00:11:10 00:11:09
5 00:54:11 37 NESSI EMILIO VAR. MASTER A - 30 A 39  00:10:16 00:10:50 00:11:03 00:11:06 00:10:56
6 00:59:13 33 SANTIANGO NICOLAS VAR. MASTER A - 30 A 39  00:11:14 00:11:57 00:12:20 00:12:10 00:11:32
7 00:59:43 67 ZBORON, PABLO FEDERICO VAR. MASTER A - 30 A 39  00:11:16 00:12:02 00:12:13 00:12:11 00:12:01
8 01:05:11 23 SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO VAR. MASTER A - 30 A 39  00:11:57 00:12:55 00:13:11 00:13:18 00:13:50
  00:24:18 16 RUBER, LUCIO MATIAS VAR. MASTER A - 30 A 39  00:11:51 00:12:27 - - -
                   
POS TOTAL TAG PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4 VUELTA 5
1 00:48:08 9 HUVATT LUIS VAR. MASTER B - 40 A 49 00:08:59 00:09:40 00:09:52 00:10:00 00:09:37
2 00:52:55 29 LAFON SERGIO GUSTAVO VAR. MASTER B - 40 A 49 00:09:12 00:10:41 00:11:02 00:10:47 00:11:13
3 00:53:32 12 GANON MAURICIO VAR. MASTER B - 40 A 49 00:10:15 00:10:34 00:10:49 00:10:39 00:11:15
4 00:53:44 30 CARDOZO ALEJANDRO VAR. MASTER B - 40 A 49 00:10:13 00:10:40 00:11:02 00:10:52 00:10:57
5 00:54:21 53 ALPUY LUIS VAR. MASTER B - 40 A 49 00:10:14 00:11:05 00:11:17 00:10:48 00:10:57
6 00:56:03 2 MACCIO PABLO VAR. MASTER B - 40 A 49 00:10:08 00:11:11 00:11:56 00:11:31 00:11:17
7 00:59:13 42 TOZONOTTI FABIAN VAR. MASTER B - 40 A 49 00:11:22 00:11:48 00:12:18 00:12:03 00:11:42
8 00:59:50 13 GARCIN JOSE LUIS VAR. MASTER B - 40 A 49 00:11:33 00:12:02 00:11:59 00:12:03 00:12:13
9 01:00:10 41 TEIRA ROBERTO VAR. MASTER B - 40 A 49 00:11:15 00:12:11 00:12:30 00:11:54 00:12:20
10 01:03:51 24 CARISIMO SERGIO OMAR  VAR. MASTER B - 40 A 49 00:11:27 00:12:24 00:12:58 00:13:44 00:13:18
11 01:04:15 14 AMARILLO ALEJANDRO VAR. MASTER B - 40 A 49 00:12:16 00:12:54 00:13:02 00:12:51 00:13:12
12 00:56:26 35 MIRABELLI EDGARDO VAR. MASTER B - 40 A 49 00:10:45 00:11:22 00:11:16 00:23:03 -
                   
POS TOTAL TAG PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3 VUELTA 4 VUELTA 5
1 00:50:22 18 MALARINI LUIS VAR. MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:09:47 00:10:08 00:10:10 00:10:15 00:10:02
2 00:50:24 40 ACOSTA COSTE JORGE VAR. MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:09:49 00:10:08 00:10:12 00:10:13 00:10:02
3 00:55:09 20 SANTOS JOSE LUIS VAR. MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:11:01 00:10:53 00:10:57 00:11:03 00:11:15
4 00:55:41 78 CANDIA RAMON VAR. MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:10:47 00:11:03 00:11:07 00:11:13 00:11:31
5 00:58:07 79 FINOZZI, HUGO VAR. MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:11:25 00:11:27 00:11:43 00:11:47 00:11:45
6 00:59:11 43 PINTOS RICHARD VAR. MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:11:29 00:12:06 00:12:13 00:11:54 00:11:29
7 01:03:47 5 CAPDEVIELLE GERARD VAR. MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:11:57 00:12:53 00:12:56 00:12:55 00:13:06
8 01:04:11 39 GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS  VAR. MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:11:27 00:12:24 00:13:03 00:13:47 -
9 00:53:11 7 LATRILLA DARIO VAR. MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:12:30 00:13:08 00:13:32 00:14:01 -
10 00:53:04 48 GARCIA LEMES GONZALO JAVIER VAR. MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:13:13 00:13:01 00:13:20 00:13:30 -
11 00:57:47 44 FERREYRA SERGIO VAR. MASTER C - 50 A 59  00:18:40 00:19:38 00:19:29 - -
               
POS TOTAL TAG PARTICIPANTE CATEGORIA VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 VUELTA 3
1 00:42:35 38 ZUZULICH RICARDO VAR. MASTER D - 60 Y + 00:14:01 00:13:57 00:14:37

 



  Facebook Cronomet