CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATLON ESTANDAR BARADERO

(BARADERO, 20/10/2018)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
Gen 25 FEDCHENKO DASHA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES B 25/29 2:15:50 0:23:45 1:07:01 0:45:04
1 229 CUELLO MARICELA EL PALOMAR MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES B 25/29 2:25:52 0:27:55 1:12:01 0:45:57
2 142 KEILIS JULIETA JAUREGUI MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES B 25/29 2:33:25 0:26:49 1:14:24 0:52:13
3 259 DE DONATO YAMILA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:39:47 0:32:24 1:17:16 0:50:08
4 260 LUGLI LUJAN JUNIN MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:48:34 0:27:33 1:19:25 1:01:36
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
Gen 84 DIBBERN LUCIA TRES ARROYOS MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES C 30/34 2:16:55 0:26:04 1:04:14 0:46:37
Gen 271 BERNARD BRENDA PERGAMINO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:17:42 0:24:47 1:08:00 0:44:55
1 82 SAN MARTIN SILVINA  NECOCHEA MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES C 30/34 2:25:07 0:25:03 1:09:41 0:50:23
2 36 MONTES BORGIA SABRINA BS,AS MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:29:05 0:27:02 1:11:16 0:50:47
3 176 CARDOSO GISELA PERGAMINO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:42:19 0:30:45 1:18:12 0:53:22
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
Gen 220 LACERNA ALEJANDRA BARADERO  MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES D 35/39 2:19:54 0:26:32 1:08:09 0:45:13
1 292 LOPEZ LAURA MERLO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:24:10 0:29:22 1:04:25 0:50:23
2 203 CORDERO MONICA ELIDA BOLIVAR MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES D 35/39 2:25:59 0:28:25 1:07:57 0:49:37
3 140 HORMAZABAL BARBARA SAN NICOLAS MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:32:38 0:27:51 1:10:37 0:54:10
4 267 RIERA MARINA MERLO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:32:57 0:31:46 1:14:30 0:46:41
5 61 MARCHETTA GRISELDA NATALIA JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:36:14 0:32:52 1:12:26 0:50:56
6 2 MOREIRA CAROLINA BARADERO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:42:18 0:31:37 1:17:44 0:52:58
7 20 MONTERO CAROLINA  MERCEDES MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:46:24 0:27:53 1:20:15 0:58:16
8 43 BORBA EMILIANA BECCAR MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 3:04:46 0:32:54 1:24:54 1:06:58
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
Gen 168 CIBIEN CECILIA ROSARIO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:17:52 0:28:27 1:03:34 0:45:51
1 58 ROJO CAROLINA SANTA FE MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:24:01 0:27:10 1:08:52 0:47:59
2 138 GARRIDO MARíA CECILIA 9 DE JULIO MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES E 40/44 2:27:59 0:29:22 1:09:41 0:48:55
3 8 RIVAS GUADALUPE BUENOS AIRES MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:30:54 0:26:34 1:12:05 0:52:15
4 282 DI BUONO CARLA EL PALOMAR MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:34:54 0:25:50 1:12:52 0:56:12
5 102 INGLESE GABRIELA HAEDO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:36:57 0:28:51 1:12:47 0:55:19
6 263 CARRARI EVANGELINA JUNIN MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:48:11 0:32:10 1:15:47 1:00:14
7 159 SERGII BARBARA CABA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:49:29 0:32:42 1:19:29 0:57:17
8 205 FREYTES CANDELA CIUDAD EVITA MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES E 40/44 2:50:44 0:33:48 1:19:55 0:57:01
9 139 VIVIANI MARIA DEL SAN NICOLáS MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:59:53 0:29:45 1:28:17 1:01:51
10 157 COLOMBO MARíA ALEJANDRA  CABA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:08:06 0:36:12 1:25:36 1:06:18
11 262 SANABRIA MARíA LORENA PILAR MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:19:21 0:34:13 1:28:59 1:16:09
  254 GOROSTIZU FERNANDA LUJAN MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  281 LOZANO MANCIPE MARíA DEL PILAR CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 DNF - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 32 MOROSO LETICIA INES  TANDIL MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES F 45/49 2:23:35 0:30:33 1:07:34 0:45:28
2 166 GOTLIEB FLORENCIA ROSARIO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:26:17 0:26:47 1:10:11 0:49:19
3 198 ULTRA VERONICA MERLO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:45:24 0:29:49 1:18:15 0:57:20
4 127 SENILLOSA MARIA TIGRE MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:51:22 0:30:20 1:18:12 1:02:49
5 161 GARRO LAURA HAEDO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 3:01:45 0:33:20 1:25:50 1:02:35
6 42 BORBA ROMINA BECCAR MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 3:05:05 0:32:40 1:27:03 1:05:22
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 162 CHAILLOT SANDRA HAEDO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 2:39:08 0:29:36 1:14:17 0:55:14
2 88 COSENTINO GABRIELA  NORDELTA  MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 2:55:03 0:39:00 1:19:43 0:56:20
3 89 PEREZ MARIA FERNANDA TIGRE MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:06:00 0:34:03 1:25:36 1:06:21
4 206 ESCANDARANI MIRIAM CABA MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES G 50/54 3:13:23 0:33:42 1:32:11 1:07:30
5 252 HAMED MARIA CRISTINA SAN ISIDRO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:14:02 0:32:14 1:24:30 1:17:18
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 59 FRATTESI ELIZABETH MERLO LIBERTAD  MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES H 55/59 2:49:29 0:30:01 1:21:14 0:58:15
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
Gen 232 GALLINA LEANDRO SAN PEDRO VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES A 20/24 1:59:17 0:21:18 0:57:40 0:40:19
1 265 CARRIZO LAUTARO JAVIER MONTE GRANDE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 20/24 2:01:53 0:22:41 0:59:13 0:40:00
2 27 BOTTESI INTI JUAN SAN FERNANDO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 20/24 2:16:25 0:26:29 1:05:48 0:44:08
3 62 COLATRUGLIO SANTIAGO SAN ISIDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 20/24 2:22:13 0:28:18 1:07:19 0:46:36
4 269 SUAREZ LAUDELINO JUAN BRAGADO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 20/24 2:43:37 0:26:27 1:17:25 0:59:46
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 183 MORONI NICOLAS JUNIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:06:53 0:23:49 1:00:25 0:42:38
2 209 FERNANDEZ OLIVERA EZEQUIEL BUENOS AIRES VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES B 25/29 2:08:23 0:25:07 1:01:31 0:41:46
3 144 SANTORO  JUAN PABLO  NECOCHEA  VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES B 25/29 2:09:37 0:23:12 1:00:43 0:45:43
4 78 SPARANO  MARTIN BUENOS AIRES VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES B 25/29 2:12:10 0:22:41 1:02:50 0:46:39
5 153 PETACCIO BRYAN PERGAMINO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:13:08 0:25:52 1:04:12 0:43:04
6 51 PUIGDEMASA GONZALO (Rec +5) SAN MARTIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:16:46 0:25:15 1:04:03 0:47:28
7 28 POGGI FRANCISCO ACASSUSO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:18:26 0:24:56 1:10:21 0:43:10
8 302 ROMERO MARCELO FRANCISCO SAN NICOLáS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:21:54 0:26:57 1:08:22 0:46:35
9 268 MIRACCA RODRIGO LUJáN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:33:26 0:30:49 1:11:27 0:51:10
10 253 MAZZOTTA FABIO SAN MIGUEL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:34:00 0:27:40 1:13:21 0:52:59
11 226 DELFINO JUAN WYRON MORON VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES B 25/29 2:35:25 0:28:04 1:09:42 0:57:39
12 111 ROLANDO MARIANO 9 DE JULIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:39:35 0:32:02 1:15:15 0:52:17
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
Gen 213 BACA PAUNERO NADIR ADROGUE VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:00:40 0:23:13 1:01:11 0:36:15
1 10 BALLESTIN CARLOS AVELLANEDA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:07:17 0:24:16 1:01:50 0:41:11
2 115 CACERES ALAN FLORENCIO VARELA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:08:35 0:24:25 0:59:47 0:44:23
3 163 BARBETTI LUCAS EZEQUIEL BRAGADO VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:10:21 0:26:06 1:00:41 0:43:33
4 288 KOPLIN AGUSTIN CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:11:20 0:24:54 1:04:23 0:42:03
5 134 MANTEROLA GASTON TANDIL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:11:21 0:25:28 1:01:32 0:44:21
6 124 LEGUIZAMON LUCAS BELEN DE ESCOBAR VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:12:22 0:24:28 1:03:35 0:44:19
7 122 GIMENEZ MARIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:12:29 0:25:07 1:06:27 0:40:55
8 109 AGOSTINI LUCIANO NECOCHEA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:12:38 0:24:48 1:03:53 0:43:57
9 13 FORGIONE JONATHAN DIEGO C.A.BA. VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:12:58 0:26:11 1:04:50 0:41:57
10 112 GONZALEZ MATIAS S.A. DE PADUA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:15:09 0:28:55 1:04:19 0:41:56
11 118 ARRIGONI FRANCO AZUL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:15:17 0:25:24 1:02:47 0:47:06
12 193 CARDONI DIEGO CHABAS  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:17:37 0:28:04 1:02:15 0:47:18
13 274 DEUZ NICOLAS LUJAN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:18:40 0:26:33 1:07:18 0:44:49
14 23 SCIOLI SANTIAGO BALCARCE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:19:31 0:25:03 1:04:41 0:49:47
15 19 PEACAN NAZAR MARTIN VEDIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:20:57 0:28:06 1:05:09 0:47:42
16 219 AGOSTINI MAXIMILIANO NECOCHEA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:21:23 0:23:05 1:00:43 0:57:35
17 14 LEIVA LEONARDO  SAN JUSTO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:22:03 0:24:00 1:06:23 0:51:41
18 145 CIAPONI FACUNDO BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:23:28 0:25:06 1:09:23 0:48:59
19 131 VIEYTES FEDERICO OLIVOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:23:42 0:29:08 1:08:56 0:45:38
20 211 CAMARANO MARTíN  JOSé C. PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:23:52 0:25:17 1:09:52 0:48:43
21 186 MOLARO ALEN FLORENCIO VARELA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:24:06 0:25:51 1:04:51 0:53:24
22 255 ARZANI LUCAS LUJAN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:24:24 0:27:43 1:12:12 0:44:29
23 150 RUEDA NICOLAS MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:24:30 0:30:13 1:04:45 0:49:31
24 167 PESCE BERNARDO ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:13 0:29:23 1:07:02 0:48:48
25 170 DI TOMASSO FEDERICO CHACABUCO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:38 0:25:56 1:06:51 0:52:51
26 143 ARIZA WALTER ADOLFO SORDEAUX VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:59 0:26:03 1:10:46 0:49:11
27 299 BARNETCHE EDGARDO JUNÍN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:27:52 0:28:42 1:09:15 0:49:54
28 57 DIAZ MATIAS RAMOS MEJIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:28:17 0:27:50 1:08:56 0:51:31
29 11 CERVANTES MATIAS MONTE GRANDE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:31:49 0:28:57 1:16:31 0:46:21
30 251 CALVIñO JUAN MANUEL SAN ISIDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:32:39 0:34:04 1:08:16 0:50:20
31 54 VALLEJO CRISTIAN CASTELAR VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:33:52 0:28:14 1:10:33 0:55:05
32 184 PAGANO  GUILLERMO  ITUZAINGO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:34:08 0:28:27 1:11:36 0:54:05
33 148 MIRIBUK FRANCO DANIEL TANDIL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:36:01 0:29:57 1:11:29 0:54:35
34 296 RUSCONI MAURO ALBERTO SAN PEDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:44:42 0:29:37 1:18:43 0:56:21
  137 BARRERA PABLO AGUSTíN VILLA CONSTITUCIóN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
Gen 216 PARDO GONZALO VILLA GESELL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 1:59:23 0:24:36 0:57:10 0:37:37
Gen 21 LAPOLA DIEGO SEBASTIAN CASTELAR VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 1:59:55 0:23:41 0:56:34 0:39:41
Gen 125 VILLARRUEL JUAN MANUEL ESCOBAR VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 2:00:58 0:23:36 0:59:42 0:37:40
1 129 CASTELLAZZI ALEJO JUNIN VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 2:01:05 0:24:27 0:57:23 0:39:16
2 156 DIAZ SANTIAGO RAUCH VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 2:04:17 0:23:42 0:59:43 0:40:52
3 38 GANLY DIEGO SALADILLO VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 2:04:25 0:23:18 1:01:28 0:39:39
4 39 INDA JOSE IGNACIO  TANDIL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 2:06:21 0:24:26 1:00:59 0:40:56
5 4 PEREZ MERLOS EMILIANO OLAVARRíA  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:07:14 0:24:19 0:59:38 0:43:17
6 128 MARTINI LUCAS  AZUL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 2:08:26 0:23:01 1:01:00 0:44:26
7 202 MARCHESSI FRANCO ALBERTO BOLIVAR VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 2:09:13 0:25:28 0:59:46 0:43:59
8 188 SARFO GUSTAVO JUNIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:15:57 0:26:47 1:03:53 0:45:17
9 155 ROSSINI GASTON JUNIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:18:09 0:25:40 1:03:47 0:48:42
10 85 BARRETO LUCAS SALVADOR INGENIERO MASCHWITZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:18:34 0:27:28 1:05:47 0:45:19
11 152 BELL GUILLERMO SALADILLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:02 0:26:43 1:03:59 0:48:20
12 110 RICCIONI ESTEBAN JULIAN 9 DE JULIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:17 0:27:11 1:06:02 0:46:04
13 48 PEREZ GERMAN ALMAGRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:31 0:28:15 1:05:45 0:45:31
14 277 SOLA FEDERICO COLON VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:20:34 0:26:49 1:05:51 0:47:54
15 298 PUPPO ROBERTO SAN NICOLáS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:22:23 0:27:28 1:03:11 0:51:44
16 126 CERALDI DIEGO GONZALEZ CATAN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:25:38 0:27:08 1:10:48 0:47:42
17 270 MARIANO LAGUARDIA  (Rec +5) CAñADA ROSQUIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:25:55 0:25:12 1:06:07 0:54:36
18 201 AYCIRIET FEDERICO MAR DEL PLATA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 2:26:03 0:27:15 1:09:09 0:49:38
19 285 LUNA JUAN DARíO GASTóN  BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:19 0:27:30 1:08:43 0:53:06
20 181 CARNOVALE EZEQUIEL ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:30:14 0:28:24 1:11:18 0:50:32
21 53 LATASA JULIAN ALBERTO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:31:55 0:30:13 1:10:07 0:51:35
22 279 CICOLINI MARCELO  (Rec +5) SAN LORENZO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:32:08 0:28:12 1:09:14 0:54:43
23 106 NOCERA ALBERTO MARTíN SAN ANDRéS DE GILES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:33:27 0:30:33 1:13:07 0:49:47
24 105 PEREZ MARTIN BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:34:11 0:28:19 1:13:50 0:52:03
25 256 VIRGILIO DAMIAN ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:37:17 0:34:03 1:15:40 0:47:34
26 33 BOY FEDERICO SAN MIGUEL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:43:17 0:29:17 1:14:58 0:59:02
27 56 DEL RíO PAEZ DIEGO RAMOS MEJíA  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:55:48 0:30:13 1:17:12 1:08:23
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 200 BRESSANI HUGO PILAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:01:41 0:23:59 0:57:52 0:39:50
2 55 BIANCO  VELMAR CASTELAR VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:01:48 0:22:55 0:58:52 0:40:01
3 278 ARICHULUAGA MARCELO ALDAO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:03:16 0:22:48 0:57:29 0:42:59
4 178 KMETIUK CARLOS VICTORIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:09:30 0:24:29 1:03:38 0:41:24
5 92 MARSHALL  ERNESTO  CITY BELL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:10:05 0:24:53 1:00:26 0:44:46
6 280 BONORIS DIEGO EDUARDO MONTE BUEY VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:10:23 0:25:30 1:01:20 0:43:33
7 3 OLIVERA MAURICIO OLAVARRIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:11:17 0:25:15 1:01:39 0:44:22
8 293 DEGREEF IGNACIO MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:12:31 0:24:23 1:02:49 0:45:20
9 75 QUIROGA MARIANO MARTIN NECOCHEA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:14:18 0:23:11 1:03:19 0:47:48
10 194 AGUIAR JOAQUIN JOSE JUNIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:14:20 0:24:36 1:03:29 0:46:16
11 174 LAHITTE RAUL ARIEL LAS FLORES VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:14:33 0:27:00 1:01:52 0:45:41
12 73 OTERO SEBASTIáN TRES ARROYOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:14:38 0:24:03 1:03:56 0:46:38
13 114 GARCIA  CELSO FERNANDO  SAN NICOLAS  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:14:39 0:25:42 1:03:58 0:44:59
14 68 OCEJO JUAN PABLO  LINIERS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:14:42 0:26:20 1:05:02 0:43:21
15 149 SANTANDER NESTOR S.A. DE PADUA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:15:22 0:25:27 1:03:35 0:46:20
16 172 BARREIRO GABRIEL MARCELO SAN MIGUEL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:16:02 0:28:32 1:03:46 0:43:45
17 29 GALIMANI RAMIRO SAN ANDRES DE GILES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:17:49 0:25:49 1:05:54 0:46:07
18 74 SALTAPE RAMIRO CESAR TRES ARROYOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:18:55 0:26:45 1:07:07 0:45:02
19 225 ROMERO AGUSTIN CITY BELL LA PLATA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:19:00 0:24:26 1:05:26 0:49:08
20 103 ENCINA ROBERTO RAMOS MEJIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:19:26 0:31:18 1:02:36 0:45:32
21 154 VARGAS PATRICIO JUNIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:20:30 0:28:04 1:03:34 0:48:51
22 258 CIPITRIA LUCIANO GARIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:20:39 0:27:22 1:05:20 0:47:57
23 119 ABDALA  FERNANDO  AZUL  VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:21:34 0:25:48 1:07:01 0:48:45
24 197 ESCURRA MARTIN ITUZAINGO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:21:46 0:26:41 1:05:57 0:49:07
25 171 ARRIETA ANDRES  SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:23:12 0:27:55 1:08:28 0:46:49
26 24 ALVAREZ ADRIAN BOLIVAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:23:32 0:29:02 1:08:21 0:46:09
27 120 FRIAS SIMONIT FEDERICO CASILDA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:24:09 0:28:31 1:07:41 0:47:58
28 17 GONZALEZ DEL CASTAñO CRISTIAN J SAN PEDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:25:48 0:28:26 1:09:36 0:47:47
29 273 LA RAGIONE LEANDRO COLON VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:25:49 0:27:10 1:08:29 0:50:10
30 63 VILLAVERDE MATIAS CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:25:56 0:27:50 1:10:44 0:47:22
31 196 GALVEZ RODRIGO RAMOS MEJIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:26:04 0:27:58 1:09:00 0:49:05
32 190 SALAS PATRICIO BELEN DE ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:26:28 0:26:25 1:09:25 0:50:38
33 289 MARTíN MARCELO SAN FERNANDO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:26:48 0:28:18 1:10:55 0:47:35
34 60 ALEGRE DIEGO GASTON  (Rec +5) ESCOBAR  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:27:08 0:28:35 1:08:48 0:49:45
35 151 PABLO LOPEZ SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:27:19 0:28:29 1:08:32 0:50:18
36 116 ROBLES JULIO SAN MIGUEL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:28:41 0:30:00 1:05:35 0:53:06
37 141 BOTTI ARIEL MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:32:20 0:29:16 1:13:42 0:49:22
38 101 DAGNINO  OSCAR  CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:33:01 0:26:18 1:10:10 0:56:33
39 117 COUZELO LISANDRO (Rec +5) LAS FLORES VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:34:54 0:29:08 1:06:52 0:58:54
40 108 CASTELLANOS FERNANDO LOS TOLDOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:36:13 0:31:38 1:12:17 0:52:17
41 169 BARBIERO HERNAN VILLA GDOR. GáLVEZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:36:48 0:31:37 1:09:56 0:55:15
42 31 ZORZIT MARCELO CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:39:11 0:29:13 1:14:37 0:55:20
43 86 ORLIEVSKY SANTIAGO CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:39:53 0:31:33 1:16:29 0:51:50
44 104 MORONI LUCAS  HERRERA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:41:11 0:28:35 1:20:43 0:51:52
45 304 GONZALEZ PINTO EDUARDO ARIEL ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:41:20 0:28:16 1:20:36 0:52:28
46 87 PERA JUAN BAUTISTA NORDELTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:45:17 0:31:29 1:20:59 0:52:49
47 187 RAMOS MARCOS ANDRES CABA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:55:01 0:30:20 1:21:20 1:03:21
48 187 RAMOS MARCOS ANDRES CABA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:55:01 0:30:20 1:21:20 1:03:21
49 49 PAPURELLO LEONARDO MARTINEZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:55:13 0:31:37 1:18:27 1:05:10
50 286 MARTINEZ PEDRO LUCIANO BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:58:17 0:34:39 1:19:23 1:04:15
51 257 SERRANO OSCAR DIEGO GARIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:09:05 0:29:39 1:22:15 1:17:12
  195 OCAMPO GUSTAVO JAVIER FIRMAT VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  132 GONZALEZ ADRIAN (DSQ) JOSE MARMOL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DSQ 0:27:34 1:12:14 0:49:14
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 66 CAPELETTI DARIO HAEDO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:05:17 0:23:25 0:59:56 0:41:57
2 291 BRUNELLI PABLO S.N.DE LOS ARROYOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:07:03 0:24:26 0:58:57 0:43:41
3 160 DELIA OSCAR BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:09:00 0:25:58 0:58:10 0:44:52
4 284 BENDER ARIEL RANELAGH VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:09:28 0:25:55 1:00:59 0:42:34
5 80 CORVINO MARCOS FEDERACION VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:10:20 0:23:39 1:01:08 0:45:33
6 71 ORTEGA  MATIAS  AZUL - AZUL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES F 45/49 2:10:41 0:24:25 1:01:47 0:44:29
7 177 PEREYRA MARTIN BELLA VISTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:12:17 0:25:34 0:57:54 0:48:49
8 136 DEYA JOSE QUILMES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:16:03 0:25:38 1:03:13 0:47:12
9 210 WAVRUNEK JOSE MARIA BENITO JUAREZ VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES F 45/49 2:18:28 0:25:21 1:03:06 0:50:01
10 214 SARRA CARLOS ITUZAINGO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:19:07 0:26:40 1:04:44 0:47:44
11 179 FERNANDEZ LUIS VENADO TUERTO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:19:18 0:27:48 1:06:27 0:45:04
12 276 BENCARDINI JUAN D. COLON VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:20:33 0:26:45 1:05:53 0:47:55
13 182 GARCIA DIEGO EDUARDO JUNIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:20:43 0:27:29 1:04:41 0:48:34
14 218 STALTARI GASTON ARIEL  NECOCHEA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES F 45/49 2:23:20 0:26:25 1:06:35 0:50:20
15 261 CORIA FERNANDO LAS FLORES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:24:37 0:28:26 1:08:38 0:47:33
16 301 ROMERO JORGE OMAR  CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:26:39 0:27:29 1:10:44 0:48:26
17 180 MURATORI JAVIER  VENADO TUERTO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:27:39 0:27:37 1:07:42 0:52:19
18 215 TERRAZAS ROBERTO SAN NICOLAS VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES F 45/49 2:29:15 0:28:17 1:06:55 0:54:03
19 40 ECHEVERRIA MAURO BENAVIDEZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:30:06 0:30:14 1:07:54 0:51:58
20 35 CASARES PABLO MERCEDES  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:31:19 0:29:10 1:06:34 0:55:36
21 6 LOPEZ FABIAN LOS POLVORINES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:32:18 0:30:08 1:15:42 0:46:29
22 70 MICELI LUIS ALBERTO TRES ARROYOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:33:33 0:26:19 1:14:16 0:52:58
23 67 ZELARALLAN JAVIER 9 DE JULIO  VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES F 45/49 2:36:23 0:33:20 1:10:37 0:52:26
24 175 LOPEZ ADRIáN  FUNES  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:41:30 0:31:25 1:10:58 0:59:07
25 275 LOPEZ SEBASTIAN COLON VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:47:02 0:29:09 1:14:35 1:03:18
26 37 PEDRAZA FELIPE TIGRE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:50:54 0:29:17 1:14:41 1:06:56
27 18 ARIAS ALEJANDRO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:55:47 0:31:48 1:24:16 0:59:44
28 185 DEL RIO RODRIGO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:55:48 0:30:27 1:20:55 1:04:26
29 107 PUEYO FERNANDO LOS TOLDOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:56:34 0:32:18 1:15:50 1:08:27
30 212 EVAN EVANS JUAN ANDRES SAN FERNANDO VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES F 45/49 3:18:31 0:35:02 1:27:25 1:16:04
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 46 BERTOLLI ROQUE GUSTAVO  TANDIL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:08:18 0:24:30 1:00:47 0:43:00
2 50 POURTALE DANIEL OSCAR TANDIL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:10:05 0:24:52 1:00:39 0:44:34
3 81 PUY MAURICIO SAN PEDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:11:38 0:23:14 1:02:06 0:46:18
4 283 DELLA GIOVANNA SANTIAGO SAN PEDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:15:10 0:25:58 1:03:35 0:45:37
5 1 BRIOZZO LUIS BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:18:57 0:25:43 1:04:57 0:48:16
6 83 CARIGNANI FREDDY SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:21:16 0:27:03 1:06:53 0:47:19
7 223 ORTELLI PEPO GONNET VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:22:06 0:25:40 1:08:47 0:47:39
8 133 DI NUBILA JULIO CESAR  LAS FLORES VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:23:22 0:27:01 1:08:12 0:48:09
9 41 MANNO PABLO AZUL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:24:16 0:24:34 1:02:29 0:57:13
10 113 VILCHEZ ALEJANDRO LA PLATA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:24:16 0:26:31 1:07:57 0:49:47
11 76 RODRIGUEZ FORGUES FERNANDO TRES ARROYOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:27:48 0:28:54 1:07:31 0:51:23
12 191 BRENA MARCELO ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:30:32 0:28:15 1:09:01 0:53:16
13 45 DEL MOLINO ADRIAN OMAR AZUL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:30:56 0:30:16 1:06:53 0:53:46
14 300 GUTTELSOHN RUBEN TIGRE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:31:04 0:32:16 1:06:40 0:52:08
15 189 GARCIA TORO RICARDO JUNIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:31:21 0:28:02 1:09:47 0:53:32
16 164 TERUYA JUAN PABLO ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:32:47 0:31:47 1:13:00 0:48:00
17 272 AVALOS ALEJANDRO ITUZAINGó  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:33:09 0:28:06 1:11:53 0:53:09
18 34 MATTERA MARCELO SERGIO QUILMES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:35:33 0:31:58 1:08:55 0:54:40
19 91 MANCILLA ROLANDO (Rec +5) ITUZAINGO VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:37:17 0:26:50 1:11:53 0:58:34
20 192 HELLER MARCELO FLORENCIO VARELA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:39:02 0:28:48 1:11:05 0:59:09
21 22 CORDERO GUILLERMO GENERAL PACHECO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:39:07 0:30:48 1:16:09 0:52:10
22 26 GITTO CLAUDIO BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:39:20 0:33:10 1:10:05 0:56:06
23 303 STUPNIK ANDRES TIGRE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:42:08 0:29:21 1:12:56 0:59:51
24 295 ARIAS  ROSENDO JUAN  (Rec +5) SAN PEDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:45:02 0:26:50 1:15:44 1:02:28
25 207 MOLTENI MARTIN BOULOGNE VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:45:03 0:30:32 1:12:45 1:01:46
26 146 CANO ALEJANDRO VILLA DE MAYO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:59:07 0:31:55 1:18:20 1:08:52
27 72 DOMíNGUEZ CEFERINO TRES ARROYOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:00:50 0:29:05 1:10:58 1:20:47
28 130 CAMPANARO FRANCO BENAVIDEZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:01:58 0:34:31 1:24:16 1:03:11
  287 LUPINUCCI DANIEL SAN. NICOLAS VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 DNF - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 290 MENG LUIS MERLO - MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:16:54 0:26:23 1:03:13 0:47:18
2 208 DE BIASE RICARDO ANTONIO MORON VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES H 55/59 2:20:03 0:25:28 1:06:10 0:48:24
3 266 PICCOLO WALTER MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:26:24 0:27:43 1:08:24 0:50:17
4 79 VEGA ADRIAN FLORENCIO VARELA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:32:01 0:28:14 1:07:01 0:56:46
5 121 MAITI JULIO SERGIO  JUNIN VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES H 55/59 2:35:21 0:27:34 1:10:21 0:57:27
6 52 ROMERO MARCELO CIUDADELA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:39:59 0:34:10 1:14:22 0:51:27
7 297 CALIO MARCELO CASTELAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:41:37 0:27:52 1:12:43 1:01:02
8 264 LAMATTINA J.FRANCISCO TIGRE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:42:25 0:31:43 1:12:12 0:58:30
9 69 FRANZONI FERNANDO ESTEBAN BRAGADO VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES H 55/59 2:48:33 0:31:12 1:17:19 1:00:02
10 173 COPPOLA VICENTE DANIEL MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:48:59 0:32:23 1:22:49 0:53:47
11 7 CORIA RAMON IGNACIO POLVORINES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:51:20 0:32:50 1:18:48 0:59:43
12 165 NEMER OSCAR CAMPANA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 3:17:51 0:34:49 1:25:36 1:17:26
13 5 BENITEZ IRINEO BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 3:22:12 0:34:45 1:36:07 1:11:19
  204 MEERT HUGO CIUDAD EVITA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES H 55/59 DNF - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 77 BONINI HECTOR  PEDRO AZUL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES I 60/64 2:29:42 0:31:57 1:06:04 0:51:41
2 294 PATTI DANIEL CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:34:43 0:29:34 1:12:38 0:52:31
3 15 LEIVA JORGE ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:37:36 0:28:15 1:11:40 0:57:41
4 199 CABARITI MAURICIO  MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:45:07 0:30:35 1:13:15 1:01:18
5 9 DISCACIATI OSCAR PEREZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:53:54 0:33:26 1:12:36 1:07:52
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 65 MARINGOLO DANIEL NECOCHEA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES J 65/+ 2:29:23 0:30:58 1:04:03 0:54:23
2 158 MARIN GUSTAVO SERAFIN  LA PLATA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES J 65/+ 2:51:02 0:34:15 1:20:28 0:56:19
3 147 SANTORO JUAN CARLOS NECOCHEA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES J 65/+ 2:51:19 0:34:05 1:15:14 1:02:00

 



  Facebook Cronomet