CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATLON ESTANDAR BARADERO

(BARADERO, 20/10/2018)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 25 FEDCHENKO DASHA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES B 25/29 2:15:50 0:23:45 1:07:01 0:45:04
2 84 DIBBERN LUCIA TRES ARROYOS MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES C 30/34 2:16:55 0:26:04 1:04:14 0:46:37
3 271 BERNARD BRENDA PERGAMINO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:17:42 0:24:47 1:08:00 0:44:55
4 168 CIBIEN CECILIA ROSARIO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:17:52 0:28:27 1:03:34 0:45:51
5 220 LACERNA ALEJANDRA BARADERO  MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES D 35/39 2:19:54 0:26:32 1:08:09 0:45:13
6 32 MOROSO LETICIA INES  TANDIL MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES F 45/49 2:23:35 0:30:33 1:07:34 0:45:28
7 58 ROJO CAROLINA SANTA FE MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:24:01 0:27:10 1:08:52 0:47:59
8 292 LOPEZ LAURA MERLO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:24:10 0:29:22 1:04:25 0:50:23
9 82 SAN MARTIN SILVINA  NECOCHEA MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES C 30/34 2:25:07 0:25:03 1:09:41 0:50:23
10 229 CUELLO MARICELA EL PALOMAR MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES B 25/29 2:25:52 0:27:55 1:12:01 0:45:57
11 203 CORDERO MONICA ELIDA BOLIVAR MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES D 35/39 2:25:59 0:28:25 1:07:57 0:49:37
12 166 GOTLIEB FLORENCIA ROSARIO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:26:17 0:26:47 1:10:11 0:49:19
13 138 GARRIDO MARíA CECILIA 9 DE JULIO MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES E 40/44 2:27:59 0:29:22 1:09:41 0:48:55
14 36 MONTES BORGIA SABRINA BS,AS MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:29:05 0:27:02 1:11:16 0:50:47
15 8 RIVAS GUADALUPE BUENOS AIRES MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:30:54 0:26:34 1:12:05 0:52:15
16 140 HORMAZABAL BARBARA SAN NICOLAS MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:32:38 0:27:51 1:10:37 0:54:10
17 267 RIERA MARINA MERLO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:32:57 0:31:46 1:14:30 0:46:41
18 142 KEILIS JULIETA JAUREGUI MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES B 25/29 2:33:25 0:26:49 1:14:24 0:52:13
19 282 DI BUONO CARLA EL PALOMAR MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:34:54 0:25:50 1:12:52 0:56:12
20 61 MARCHETTA GRISELDA NATALIA JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:36:14 0:32:52 1:12:26 0:50:56
21 102 INGLESE GABRIELA HAEDO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:36:57 0:28:51 1:12:47 0:55:19
22 162 CHAILLOT SANDRA HAEDO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 2:39:08 0:29:36 1:14:17 0:55:14
23 259 DE DONATO YAMILA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:39:47 0:32:24 1:17:16 0:50:08
24 2 MOREIRA CAROLINA BARADERO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:42:18 0:31:37 1:17:44 0:52:58
25 176 CARDOSO GISELA PERGAMINO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:42:19 0:30:45 1:18:12 0:53:22
26 198 ULTRA VERONICA MERLO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:45:24 0:29:49 1:18:15 0:57:20
27 20 MONTERO CAROLINA  MERCEDES MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:46:24 0:27:53 1:20:15 0:58:16
28 263 CARRARI EVANGELINA JUNIN MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:48:11 0:32:10 1:15:47 1:00:14
29 260 LUGLI LUJAN JUNIN MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:48:34 0:27:33 1:19:25 1:01:36
30 59 FRATTESI ELIZABETH MERLO LIBERTAD  MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES H 55/59 2:49:29 0:30:01 1:21:14 0:58:15
31 159 SERGII BARBARA CABA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:49:29 0:32:42 1:19:29 0:57:17
32 205 FREYTES CANDELA CIUDAD EVITA MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES E 40/44 2:50:44 0:33:48 1:19:55 0:57:01
33 127 SENILLOSA MARIA TIGRE MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:51:22 0:30:20 1:18:12 1:02:49
34 88 COSENTINO GABRIELA  NORDELTA  MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 2:55:03 0:39:00 1:19:43 0:56:20
35 139 VIVIANI MARIA DEL SAN NICOLáS MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:59:53 0:29:45 1:28:17 1:01:51
36 161 GARRO LAURA HAEDO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 3:01:45 0:33:20 1:25:50 1:02:35
37 43 BORBA EMILIANA BECCAR MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 3:04:46 0:32:54 1:24:54 1:06:58
38 42 BORBA ROMINA BECCAR MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 3:05:05 0:32:40 1:27:03 1:05:22
39 89 PEREZ MARIA FERNANDA TIGRE MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:06:00 0:34:03 1:25:36 1:06:21
40 157 COLOMBO MARíA ALEJANDRA  CABA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:08:06 0:36:12 1:25:36 1:06:18
41 206 ESCANDARANI MIRIAM CABA MUJER FEBOTRIA MUJERES G 50/54 3:13:23 0:33:42 1:32:11 1:07:30
42 252 HAMED MARIA CRISTINA SAN ISIDRO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:14:02 0:32:14 1:24:30 1:17:18
43 262 SANABRIA MARíA LORENA PILAR MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:19:21 0:34:13 1:28:59 1:16:09
  254 GOROSTIZU FERNANDA LUJAN MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  281 LOZANO MANCIPE MARíA DEL PILAR CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 DNF - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 232 GALLINA LEANDRO SAN PEDRO VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES A 20/24 1:59:17 0:21:18 0:57:40 0:40:19
2 216 PARDO GONZALO VILLA GESELL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 1:59:23 0:24:36 0:57:10 0:37:37
3 21 LAPOLA DIEGO SEBASTIAN CASTELAR VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 1:59:55 0:23:41 0:56:34 0:39:41
4 213 BACA PAUNERO NADIR ADROGUE VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:00:40 0:23:13 1:01:11 0:36:15
5 125 VILLARRUEL JUAN MANUEL ESCOBAR VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 2:00:58 0:23:36 0:59:42 0:37:40
6 129 CASTELLAZZI ALEJO JUNIN VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 2:01:05 0:24:27 0:57:23 0:39:16
7 200 BRESSANI HUGO PILAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:01:41 0:23:59 0:57:52 0:39:50
8 55 BIANCO  VELMAR CASTELAR VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:01:48 0:22:55 0:58:52 0:40:01
9 265 CARRIZO LAUTARO JAVIER MONTE GRANDE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 20/24 2:01:53 0:22:41 0:59:13 0:40:00
10 278 ARICHULUAGA MARCELO ALDAO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:03:16 0:22:48 0:57:29 0:42:59
11 156 DIAZ SANTIAGO RAUCH VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 2:04:17 0:23:42 0:59:43 0:40:52
12 38 GANLY DIEGO SALADILLO VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 2:04:25 0:23:18 1:01:28 0:39:39
13 66 CAPELETTI DARIO HAEDO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:05:17 0:23:25 0:59:56 0:41:57
14 39 INDA JOSE IGNACIO  TANDIL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 2:06:21 0:24:26 1:00:59 0:40:56
15 183 MORONI NICOLAS JUNIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:06:53 0:23:49 1:00:25 0:42:38
16 291 BRUNELLI PABLO S.N.DE LOS ARROYOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:07:03 0:24:26 0:58:57 0:43:41
17 4 PEREZ MERLOS EMILIANO OLAVARRíA  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:07:14 0:24:19 0:59:38 0:43:17
18 10 BALLESTIN CARLOS AVELLANEDA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:07:17 0:24:16 1:01:50 0:41:11
19 46 BERTOLLI ROQUE GUSTAVO  TANDIL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:08:18 0:24:30 1:00:47 0:43:00
20 209 FERNANDEZ OLIVERA EZEQUIEL BUENOS AIRES VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES B 25/29 2:08:23 0:25:07 1:01:31 0:41:46
21 128 MARTINI LUCAS  AZUL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 2:08:26 0:23:01 1:01:00 0:44:26
22 115 CACERES ALAN FLORENCIO VARELA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:08:35 0:24:25 0:59:47 0:44:23
23 160 DELIA OSCAR BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:09:00 0:25:58 0:58:10 0:44:52
24 202 MARCHESSI FRANCO ALBERTO BOLIVAR VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 2:09:13 0:25:28 0:59:46 0:43:59
25 284 BENDER ARIEL RANELAGH VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:09:28 0:25:55 1:00:59 0:42:34
26 178 KMETIUK CARLOS VICTORIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:09:30 0:24:29 1:03:38 0:41:24
27 144 SANTORO  JUAN PABLO  NECOCHEA  VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES B 25/29 2:09:37 0:23:12 1:00:43 0:45:43
28 50 POURTALE DANIEL OSCAR TANDIL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:10:05 0:24:52 1:00:39 0:44:34
29 92 MARSHALL  ERNESTO  CITY BELL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:10:05 0:24:53 1:00:26 0:44:46
30 80 CORVINO MARCOS FEDERACION VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:10:20 0:23:39 1:01:08 0:45:33
31 163 BARBETTI LUCAS EZEQUIEL BRAGADO VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:10:21 0:26:06 1:00:41 0:43:33
32 280 BONORIS DIEGO EDUARDO MONTE BUEY VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:10:23 0:25:30 1:01:20 0:43:33
33 71 ORTEGA  MATIAS  AZUL - AZUL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES F 45/49 2:10:41 0:24:25 1:01:47 0:44:29
34 3 OLIVERA MAURICIO OLAVARRIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:11:17 0:25:15 1:01:39 0:44:22
35 288 KOPLIN AGUSTIN CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:11:20 0:24:54 1:04:23 0:42:03
36 134 MANTEROLA GASTON TANDIL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:11:21 0:25:28 1:01:32 0:44:21
37 81 PUY MAURICIO SAN PEDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:11:38 0:23:14 1:02:06 0:46:18
38 78 SPARANO  MARTIN BUENOS AIRES VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES B 25/29 2:12:10 0:22:41 1:02:50 0:46:39
39 177 PEREYRA MARTIN BELLA VISTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:12:17 0:25:34 0:57:54 0:48:49
40 124 LEGUIZAMON LUCAS BELEN DE ESCOBAR VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:12:22 0:24:28 1:03:35 0:44:19
41 122 GIMENEZ MARIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:12:29 0:25:07 1:06:27 0:40:55
42 293 DEGREEF IGNACIO MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:12:31 0:24:23 1:02:49 0:45:20
43 109 AGOSTINI LUCIANO NECOCHEA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:12:38 0:24:48 1:03:53 0:43:57
44 13 FORGIONE JONATHAN DIEGO C.A.BA. VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:12:58 0:26:11 1:04:50 0:41:57
45 153 PETACCIO BRYAN PERGAMINO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:13:08 0:25:52 1:04:12 0:43:04
46 75 QUIROGA MARIANO MARTIN NECOCHEA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:14:18 0:23:11 1:03:19 0:47:48
47 194 AGUIAR JOAQUIN JOSE JUNIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:14:20 0:24:36 1:03:29 0:46:16
48 174 LAHITTE RAUL ARIEL LAS FLORES VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:14:33 0:27:00 1:01:52 0:45:41
49 73 OTERO SEBASTIáN TRES ARROYOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:14:38 0:24:03 1:03:56 0:46:38
50 114 GARCIA  CELSO FERNANDO  SAN NICOLAS  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:14:39 0:25:42 1:03:58 0:44:59
51 68 OCEJO JUAN PABLO  LINIERS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:14:42 0:26:20 1:05:02 0:43:21
52 112 GONZALEZ MATIAS S.A. DE PADUA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:15:09 0:28:55 1:04:19 0:41:56
53 283 DELLA GIOVANNA SANTIAGO SAN PEDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:15:10 0:25:58 1:03:35 0:45:37
54 118 ARRIGONI FRANCO AZUL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:15:17 0:25:24 1:02:47 0:47:06
55 149 SANTANDER NESTOR S.A. DE PADUA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:15:22 0:25:27 1:03:35 0:46:20
56 188 SARFO GUSTAVO JUNIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:15:57 0:26:47 1:03:53 0:45:17
57 172 BARREIRO GABRIEL MARCELO SAN MIGUEL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:16:02 0:28:32 1:03:46 0:43:45
58 136 DEYA JOSE QUILMES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:16:03 0:25:38 1:03:13 0:47:12
59 27 BOTTESI INTI JUAN SAN FERNANDO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 20/24 2:16:25 0:26:29 1:05:48 0:44:08
60 51 PUIGDEMASA GONZALO (Rec +5) SAN MARTIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:16:46 0:25:15 1:04:03 0:47:28
61 290 MENG LUIS MERLO - MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:16:54 0:26:23 1:03:13 0:47:18
62 193 CARDONI DIEGO CHABAS  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:17:37 0:28:04 1:02:15 0:47:18
63 29 GALIMANI RAMIRO SAN ANDRES DE GILES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:17:49 0:25:49 1:05:54 0:46:07
64 155 ROSSINI GASTON JUNIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:18:09 0:25:40 1:03:47 0:48:42
65 28 POGGI FRANCISCO ACASSUSO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:18:26 0:24:56 1:10:21 0:43:10
66 210 WAVRUNEK JOSE MARIA BENITO JUAREZ VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES F 45/49 2:18:28 0:25:21 1:03:06 0:50:01
67 85 BARRETO LUCAS SALVADOR INGENIERO MASCHWITZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:18:34 0:27:28 1:05:47 0:45:19
68 274 DEUZ NICOLAS LUJAN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:18:40 0:26:33 1:07:18 0:44:49
69 74 SALTAPE RAMIRO CESAR TRES ARROYOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:18:55 0:26:45 1:07:07 0:45:02
70 1 BRIOZZO LUIS BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:18:57 0:25:43 1:04:57 0:48:16
71 225 ROMERO AGUSTIN CITY BELL LA PLATA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:19:00 0:24:26 1:05:26 0:49:08
72 152 BELL GUILLERMO SALADILLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:02 0:26:43 1:03:59 0:48:20
73 214 SARRA CARLOS ITUZAINGO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:19:07 0:26:40 1:04:44 0:47:44
74 110 RICCIONI ESTEBAN JULIAN 9 DE JULIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:17 0:27:11 1:06:02 0:46:04
75 179 FERNANDEZ LUIS VENADO TUERTO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:19:18 0:27:48 1:06:27 0:45:04
76 103 ENCINA ROBERTO RAMOS MEJIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:19:26 0:31:18 1:02:36 0:45:32
77 23 SCIOLI SANTIAGO BALCARCE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:19:31 0:25:03 1:04:41 0:49:47
78 48 PEREZ GERMAN ALMAGRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:31 0:28:15 1:05:45 0:45:31
79 208 DE BIASE RICARDO ANTONIO MORON VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES H 55/59 2:20:03 0:25:28 1:06:10 0:48:24
80 154 VARGAS PATRICIO JUNIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:20:30 0:28:04 1:03:34 0:48:51
81 276 BENCARDINI JUAN D. COLON VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:20:33 0:26:45 1:05:53 0:47:55
82 277 SOLA FEDERICO COLON VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:20:34 0:26:49 1:05:51 0:47:54
83 258 CIPITRIA LUCIANO GARIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:20:39 0:27:22 1:05:20 0:47:57
84 182 GARCIA DIEGO EDUARDO JUNIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:20:43 0:27:29 1:04:41 0:48:34
85 19 PEACAN NAZAR MARTIN VEDIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:20:57 0:28:06 1:05:09 0:47:42
86 83 CARIGNANI FREDDY SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:21:16 0:27:03 1:06:53 0:47:19
87 219 AGOSTINI MAXIMILIANO NECOCHEA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:21:23 0:23:05 1:00:43 0:57:35
88 119 ABDALA  FERNANDO  AZUL  VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:21:34 0:25:48 1:07:01 0:48:45
89 197 ESCURRA MARTIN ITUZAINGO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:21:46 0:26:41 1:05:57 0:49:07
90 302 ROMERO MARCELO FRANCISCO SAN NICOLáS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:21:54 0:26:57 1:08:22 0:46:35
91 14 LEIVA LEONARDO  SAN JUSTO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:22:03 0:24:00 1:06:23 0:51:41
92 223 ORTELLI PEPO GONNET VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:22:06 0:25:40 1:08:47 0:47:39
93 62 COLATRUGLIO SANTIAGO SAN ISIDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 20/24 2:22:13 0:28:18 1:07:19 0:46:36
94 298 PUPPO ROBERTO SAN NICOLáS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:22:23 0:27:28 1:03:11 0:51:44
95 171 ARRIETA ANDRES  SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:23:12 0:27:55 1:08:28 0:46:49
96 218 STALTARI GASTON ARIEL  NECOCHEA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES F 45/49 2:23:20 0:26:25 1:06:35 0:50:20
97 133 DI NUBILA JULIO CESAR  LAS FLORES VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:23:22 0:27:01 1:08:12 0:48:09
98 145 CIAPONI FACUNDO BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:23:28 0:25:06 1:09:23 0:48:59
99 24 ALVAREZ ADRIAN BOLIVAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:23:32 0:29:02 1:08:21 0:46:09
100 131 VIEYTES FEDERICO OLIVOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:23:42 0:29:08 1:08:56 0:45:38
101 211 CAMARANO MARTíN  JOSé C. PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:23:52 0:25:17 1:09:52 0:48:43
102 186 MOLARO ALEN FLORENCIO VARELA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:24:06 0:25:51 1:04:51 0:53:24
103 120 FRIAS SIMONIT FEDERICO CASILDA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:24:09 0:28:31 1:07:41 0:47:58
104 41 MANNO PABLO AZUL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:24:16 0:24:34 1:02:29 0:57:13
105 113 VILCHEZ ALEJANDRO LA PLATA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:24:16 0:26:31 1:07:57 0:49:47
106 255 ARZANI LUCAS LUJAN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:24:24 0:27:43 1:12:12 0:44:29
107 150 RUEDA NICOLAS MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:24:30 0:30:13 1:04:45 0:49:31
108 261 CORIA FERNANDO LAS FLORES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:24:37 0:28:26 1:08:38 0:47:33
109 167 PESCE BERNARDO ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:13 0:29:23 1:07:02 0:48:48
110 126 CERALDI DIEGO GONZALEZ CATAN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:25:38 0:27:08 1:10:48 0:47:42
111 170 DI TOMASSO FEDERICO CHACABUCO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:38 0:25:56 1:06:51 0:52:51
112 17 GONZALEZ DEL CASTAñO CRISTIAN J SAN PEDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:25:48 0:28:26 1:09:36 0:47:47
113 273 LA RAGIONE LEANDRO COLON VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:25:49 0:27:10 1:08:29 0:50:10
114 270 MARIANO LAGUARDIA  (Rec +5) CAñADA ROSQUIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:25:55 0:25:12 1:06:07 0:54:36
115 63 VILLAVERDE MATIAS CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:25:56 0:27:50 1:10:44 0:47:22
116 143 ARIZA WALTER ADOLFO SORDEAUX VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:59 0:26:03 1:10:46 0:49:11
117 201 AYCIRIET FEDERICO MAR DEL PLATA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES D 35/39 2:26:03 0:27:15 1:09:09 0:49:38
118 196 GALVEZ RODRIGO RAMOS MEJIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:26:04 0:27:58 1:09:00 0:49:05
119 266 PICCOLO WALTER MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:26:24 0:27:43 1:08:24 0:50:17
120 190 SALAS PATRICIO BELEN DE ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:26:28 0:26:25 1:09:25 0:50:38
121 301 ROMERO JORGE OMAR  CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:26:39 0:27:29 1:10:44 0:48:26
122 289 MARTíN MARCELO SAN FERNANDO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:26:48 0:28:18 1:10:55 0:47:35
123 60 ALEGRE DIEGO GASTON  (Rec +5) ESCOBAR  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:27:08 0:28:35 1:08:48 0:49:45
124 151 PABLO LOPEZ SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:27:19 0:28:29 1:08:32 0:50:18
125 180 MURATORI JAVIER  VENADO TUERTO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:27:39 0:27:37 1:07:42 0:52:19
126 76 RODRIGUEZ FORGUES FERNANDO TRES ARROYOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:27:48 0:28:54 1:07:31 0:51:23
127 299 BARNETCHE EDGARDO JUNÍN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:27:52 0:28:42 1:09:15 0:49:54
128 57 DIAZ MATIAS RAMOS MEJIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:28:17 0:27:50 1:08:56 0:51:31
129 116 ROBLES JULIO SAN MIGUEL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:28:41 0:30:00 1:05:35 0:53:06
130 215 TERRAZAS ROBERTO SAN NICOLAS VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES F 45/49 2:29:15 0:28:17 1:06:55 0:54:03
131 285 LUNA JUAN DARíO GASTóN  BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:19 0:27:30 1:08:43 0:53:06
132 65 MARINGOLO DANIEL NECOCHEA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES J 65/+ 2:29:23 0:30:58 1:04:03 0:54:23
133 77 BONINI HECTOR  PEDRO AZUL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES I 60/64 2:29:42 0:31:57 1:06:04 0:51:41
134 40 ECHEVERRIA MAURO BENAVIDEZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:30:06 0:30:14 1:07:54 0:51:58
135 181 CARNOVALE EZEQUIEL ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:30:14 0:28:24 1:11:18 0:50:32
136 191 BRENA MARCELO ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:30:32 0:28:15 1:09:01 0:53:16
137 45 DEL MOLINO ADRIAN OMAR AZUL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:30:56 0:30:16 1:06:53 0:53:46
138 300 GUTTELSOHN RUBEN TIGRE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:31:04 0:32:16 1:06:40 0:52:08
139 35 CASARES PABLO MERCEDES  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:31:19 0:29:10 1:06:34 0:55:36
140 189 GARCIA TORO RICARDO JUNIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:31:21 0:28:02 1:09:47 0:53:32
141 11 CERVANTES MATIAS MONTE GRANDE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:31:49 0:28:57 1:16:31 0:46:21
142 53 LATASA JULIAN ALBERTO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:31:55 0:30:13 1:10:07 0:51:35
143 79 VEGA ADRIAN FLORENCIO VARELA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:32:01 0:28:14 1:07:01 0:56:46
144 279 CICOLINI MARCELO  (Rec +5) SAN LORENZO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:32:08 0:28:12 1:09:14 0:54:43
145 6 LOPEZ FABIAN LOS POLVORINES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:32:18 0:30:08 1:15:42 0:46:29
146 141 BOTTI ARIEL MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:32:20 0:29:16 1:13:42 0:49:22
147 251 CALVIñO JUAN MANUEL SAN ISIDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:32:39 0:34:04 1:08:16 0:50:20
148 164 TERUYA JUAN PABLO ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:32:47 0:31:47 1:13:00 0:48:00
149 101 DAGNINO  OSCAR  CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:33:01 0:26:18 1:10:10 0:56:33
150 272 AVALOS ALEJANDRO ITUZAINGó  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:33:09 0:28:06 1:11:53 0:53:09
151 268 MIRACCA RODRIGO LUJáN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:33:26 0:30:49 1:11:27 0:51:10
152 106 NOCERA ALBERTO MARTíN SAN ANDRéS DE GILES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:33:27 0:30:33 1:13:07 0:49:47
153 70 MICELI LUIS ALBERTO TRES ARROYOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:33:33 0:26:19 1:14:16 0:52:58
154 54 VALLEJO CRISTIAN CASTELAR VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:33:52 0:28:14 1:10:33 0:55:05
155 253 MAZZOTTA FABIO SAN MIGUEL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:34:00 0:27:40 1:13:21 0:52:59
156 184 PAGANO  GUILLERMO  ITUZAINGO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:34:08 0:28:27 1:11:36 0:54:05
157 105 PEREZ MARTIN BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:34:11 0:28:19 1:13:50 0:52:03
158 294 PATTI DANIEL CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:34:43 0:29:34 1:12:38 0:52:31
159 117 COUZELO LISANDRO (Rec +5) LAS FLORES VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:34:54 0:29:08 1:06:52 0:58:54
160 121 MAITI JULIO SERGIO  JUNIN VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES H 55/59 2:35:21 0:27:34 1:10:21 0:57:27
161 226 DELFINO JUAN WYRON MORON VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES B 25/29 2:35:25 0:28:04 1:09:42 0:57:39
162 34 MATTERA MARCELO SERGIO QUILMES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:35:33 0:31:58 1:08:55 0:54:40
163 148 MIRIBUK FRANCO DANIEL TANDIL VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES C 30/34 2:36:01 0:29:57 1:11:29 0:54:35
164 108 CASTELLANOS FERNANDO LOS TOLDOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:36:13 0:31:38 1:12:17 0:52:17
165 67 ZELARALLAN JAVIER 9 DE JULIO  VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES F 45/49 2:36:23 0:33:20 1:10:37 0:52:26
166 169 BARBIERO HERNAN VILLA GDOR. GáLVEZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:36:48 0:31:37 1:09:56 0:55:15
167 91 MANCILLA ROLANDO (Rec +5) ITUZAINGO VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:37:17 0:26:50 1:11:53 0:58:34
168 256 VIRGILIO DAMIAN ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:37:17 0:34:03 1:15:40 0:47:34
169 15 LEIVA JORGE ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:37:36 0:28:15 1:11:40 0:57:41
170 192 HELLER MARCELO FLORENCIO VARELA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:39:02 0:28:48 1:11:05 0:59:09
171 22 CORDERO GUILLERMO GENERAL PACHECO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:39:07 0:30:48 1:16:09 0:52:10
172 31 ZORZIT MARCELO CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:39:11 0:29:13 1:14:37 0:55:20
173 26 GITTO CLAUDIO BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:39:20 0:33:10 1:10:05 0:56:06
174 111 ROLANDO MARIANO 9 DE JULIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:39:35 0:32:02 1:15:15 0:52:17
175 86 ORLIEVSKY SANTIAGO CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:39:53 0:31:33 1:16:29 0:51:50
176 52 ROMERO MARCELO CIUDADELA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:39:59 0:34:10 1:14:22 0:51:27
177 104 MORONI LUCAS  HERRERA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:41:11 0:28:35 1:20:43 0:51:52
178 304 GONZALEZ PINTO EDUARDO ARIEL ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:41:20 0:28:16 1:20:36 0:52:28
179 175 LOPEZ ADRIáN  FUNES  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:41:30 0:31:25 1:10:58 0:59:07
180 297 CALIO MARCELO CASTELAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:41:37 0:27:52 1:12:43 1:01:02
181 303 STUPNIK ANDRES TIGRE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:42:08 0:29:21 1:12:56 0:59:51
182 264 LAMATTINA J.FRANCISCO TIGRE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:42:25 0:31:43 1:12:12 0:58:30
183 33 BOY FEDERICO SAN MIGUEL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:43:17 0:29:17 1:14:58 0:59:02
184 269 SUAREZ LAUDELINO JUAN BRAGADO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 20/24 2:43:37 0:26:27 1:17:25 0:59:46
185 296 RUSCONI MAURO ALBERTO SAN PEDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:44:42 0:29:37 1:18:43 0:56:21
186 295 ARIAS  ROSENDO JUAN  (Rec +5) SAN PEDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:45:02 0:26:50 1:15:44 1:02:28
187 207 MOLTENI MARTIN BOULOGNE VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 2:45:03 0:30:32 1:12:45 1:01:46
188 199 CABARITI MAURICIO  MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:45:07 0:30:35 1:13:15 1:01:18
189 87 PERA JUAN BAUTISTA NORDELTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:45:17 0:31:29 1:20:59 0:52:49
190 275 LOPEZ SEBASTIAN COLON VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:47:02 0:29:09 1:14:35 1:03:18
191 69 FRANZONI FERNANDO ESTEBAN BRAGADO VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES H 55/59 2:48:33 0:31:12 1:17:19 1:00:02
192 173 COPPOLA VICENTE DANIEL MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:48:59 0:32:23 1:22:49 0:53:47
193 37 PEDRAZA FELIPE TIGRE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:50:54 0:29:17 1:14:41 1:06:56
194 158 MARIN GUSTAVO SERAFIN  LA PLATA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES J 65/+ 2:51:02 0:34:15 1:20:28 0:56:19
195 147 SANTORO JUAN CARLOS NECOCHEA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES J 65/+ 2:51:19 0:34:05 1:15:14 1:02:00
196 7 CORIA RAMON IGNACIO POLVORINES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:51:20 0:32:50 1:18:48 0:59:43
197 9 DISCACIATI OSCAR PEREZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:53:54 0:33:26 1:12:36 1:07:52
198 187 RAMOS MARCOS ANDRES CABA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:55:01 0:30:20 1:21:20 1:03:21
199 187 RAMOS MARCOS ANDRES CABA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES E 40/44 2:55:01 0:30:20 1:21:20 1:03:21
200 49 PAPURELLO LEONARDO MARTINEZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:55:13 0:31:37 1:18:27 1:05:10
201 18 ARIAS ALEJANDRO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:55:47 0:31:48 1:24:16 0:59:44
202 56 DEL RíO PAEZ DIEGO RAMOS MEJíA  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:55:48 0:30:13 1:17:12 1:08:23
203 185 DEL RIO RODRIGO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:55:48 0:30:27 1:20:55 1:04:26
204 107 PUEYO FERNANDO LOS TOLDOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:56:34 0:32:18 1:15:50 1:08:27
205 286 MARTINEZ PEDRO LUCIANO BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:58:17 0:34:39 1:19:23 1:04:15
206 146 CANO ALEJANDRO VILLA DE MAYO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:59:07 0:31:55 1:18:20 1:08:52
207 72 DOMíNGUEZ CEFERINO TRES ARROYOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:00:50 0:29:05 1:10:58 1:20:47
208 130 CAMPANARO FRANCO BENAVIDEZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:01:58 0:34:31 1:24:16 1:03:11
209 257 SERRANO OSCAR DIEGO GARIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:09:05 0:29:39 1:22:15 1:17:12
210 165 NEMER OSCAR CAMPANA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 3:17:51 0:34:49 1:25:36 1:17:26
211 212 EVAN EVANS JUAN ANDRES SAN FERNANDO VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES F 45/49 3:18:31 0:35:02 1:27:25 1:16:04
212 5 BENITEZ IRINEO BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 3:22:12 0:34:45 1:36:07 1:11:19
  137 BARRERA PABLO AGUSTíN VILLA CONSTITUCIóN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  195 OCAMPO GUSTAVO JAVIER FIRMAT VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  204 MEERT HUGO CIUDAD EVITA VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES H 55/59 DNF - - -
  287 LUPINUCCI DANIEL SAN. NICOLAS VARON FEBOTRIA VARONES G 50/54 DNF - - -
  132 GONZALEZ ADRIAN (DSQ) JOSE MARMOL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DSQ 0:27:34 1:12:14 0:49:14

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet