CRONOMET
 
 

CRUCE DE SALTO GRANDE

(CONCORDIA, 28/10/2018)


CATEGORIAS 12 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 446 BURUCHAGA FLORENCIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES -/23 1:05:34
2 82 PIETRANTRUENO MICAELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES -/23 1:13:44
3 360 DUCASSE GUADALUPE CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES -/23 1:25:18
4 143 MAYA AGUSTINA SANTA FE MUJER 12 KM MUJERES -/23 1:29:58
5 332 MONZON BERENICE LA PAZ MUJER 12 KM MUJERES -/23 1:30:01
6 450 VALDEZ VALENTINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES -/23 1:39:58
7 328 STUCCHI LEISS DAIANA LA PAZ  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES -/23 1:40:25
8 230 PERALTA JIMENA ITUZAINGO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES -/23 1:41:33
9 164 PEPE FABIANA CA DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES -/23 1:42:36
10 393 FRASCINO ROCIO BS AS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES -/23 1:49:07
11 176 ROSSI BELEN SALTO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES -/23 2:01:12
12 218 GONCEBAT HANA PARAá MUJER 12 KM MUJERES -/23 2:01:17
13 2243 GALEANO SOFIA LA PAZ MUJER 12 KM MUJERES -/23 2:09:08
  399 BELINGHERI MICAELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES -/23 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 98 RAMIREZ MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:00:03
Gen 2081 GRACIANI STEFANIA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:04:03
1 136 VITTORI BRENDA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:13:08
2 138 FOLLONIER CARLA DAIANA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:13:16
3 2238 SEBALLOS SOAREZ PEREIRA  VALENTINA  SALTO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:14:52
4 276 GAUNA MONICA CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:15:12
5 782 ROMERO ALVAREZ KAREN LUCIA PAYSANDU MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:15:25
6 201 HEINTZE  YOSTAR MARíA AGUSTINA ROSARIO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:17:13
7 404 BANDERA RODRIGUEZ MAGELA  CANELONES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:21:38
8 329 CEJAS ELIANA CAROLINA LA PAZ MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:21:40
9 200 GARMENDIA ANA PAULA  CABA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:22:12
10 2157 CACERES MARIA VIRGINIA VICTORIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:25:13
11 192 ZABALA  FLORENCIA  LA PAZ  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:27:45
12 15 NEUENBURG KEREN LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:30:09
13 415 SANTINI  VERONICA PIEDRAS BLANCAS  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:32:20
14 26 VALLE SONIA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:33:12
15 70 GONZALEZ GIULIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:33:16
16 270 ACCORNERO JESICA C DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:33:41
17 32 KLOSS DAIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:33:45
18 117 ZARATE FATIMA MILAGROS CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:37:15
19 225 JUAREZ MICAELA ITUZAINGO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:37:45
20 316 MENDIETA GEORGINA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:39:40
21 362 DUARTE ALEJANDRA RAMONA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:41:55
22 407 CORRADINI FABIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:42:04
23 246 REYES VALERIA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:45:22
24 339 TECHERA YESSICA PAYSANDU  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:46:13
25 2086 ROBINA  ANA VICTORIA  C DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:46:29
26 414 ECHEVERRIA CECILIA ANAHI EL SOLAR MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:51:12
27 417 ERBES ELIANA  PIEDRAS BLANCAS  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:51:14
28 172 GONZALEZ VIRGINIA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:51:23
29 128 LORETTO SILVINA MERCEDES CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:52:04
30 411 CEBALLOS AGUSTINA NATACHA NAZARETH PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 1:52:25
31 416 IBARRA BERENE CLARIBEL PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 2:03:06
32 2244 ROJAS RITA LA PAZ MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 2:09:10
33 108 DENIS MARISOL CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 2:19:53
  165 FREDEZ ANTONELLA C DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 24/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 188 OREGA NADIA SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:05:23
1 2079 MARTINEZ DIANA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:09:37
2 245 KOLESZAR SAROTTO MARIA EVELYN DOLORES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:16:42
3 2039 VINCE VERONICA DEL VALLE HASENKAMP MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:17:17
4 35 MITRE MARIA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:18:28
5 285 SANCHEZ ROMINA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:19:03
6 2162 SOBERA PAOLA VICTORIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:19:55
7 137 PAOLAZZI ANTONELLA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:21:01
8 381 PEREYRA MARIA VIRGINIA  PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:22:16
9 49 ACOSTA MARTA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:23:43
10 2218 LUNA MARTA MABEL CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:23:59
11 2155 ANDINO NADIA  VICTORIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:24:56
12 297 ANNONI GIOVANA MARIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:26:27
13 342 CHESINI LUCIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:26:51
14 307 PEREIRA ELIANA MELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:28:35
15 351 MUNITZ IRIEL ESPERANZA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:28:36
16 222 BASUALDO MARILIN HASEMKAMP MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:29:04
17 236 SUCA ROSALIA ITUZAINGó MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:29:39
18 379 BADANO JESICA NOELIA FRANCK MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:29:56
19 2188 GUICHON MARCELA ADRIANA  MOCORETA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:30:28
20 119 DECASTELLI MALVINA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:33:04
21 120 FERNANDEZ VANESA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:33:06
22 149 LANDI SOFIA SANTA FE MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:34:41
23 2134 PERRON GRACIELA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:35:49
24 250 PEREZ ROSANO NATALí SANTO TOME MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:35:56
25 60 WILLIMAN GISELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:37:17
26 211 BURGOS FRAYSSIGNES MARIA CECILIA BAHIA BLANCA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:37:54
27 168 INSAURRALDE MARIA FLORENCIA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:39:12
28 30 RAMOS ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:39:28
29 157 PALAMEDI JUDITH SOFIA SANTO TOME MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:42:41
30 424 PAUTASSO MARíA VERóNICA PARANá MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:43:21
31 426 VERGARA LUCRECIA PAOLA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:43:22
32 169 AGUIAR ANTONELLA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:44:17
33 2078 SALERNO YANINA SAN ISIDRO  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:45:49
34 153 RAMóN EVANGELINA CABA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:47:09
35 21 VERA VERONICA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:48:23
36 2247 RIOS RITA SILVINA LA PAZ MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:53:58
37 1001 BURSESE MARINA BERAZATEGUI MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:58:07
38 2216 HLYNCZUK VALERIA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:59:53
39 2200 ERMOSID MARIA DOLORES LA PAZ MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:09:11
40 14 MORENO ANDREA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:11:20
41 261 MARQUEZ DE LOS REYES  LAURA CECILIA MALDONADO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:13:12
  48 VILLALVA ELIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 386 MIñO GABRIELA ITATI LOS CONQUISTADORES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:14:36
2 99 HUALDE DANIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:16:31
3 309 MARTINEZ LORENA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:16:58
4 156 CESPEDES ROMINA SANTO TOME MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:17:24
5 317 RODA CLARISA ALEJANDRA LA PAZ MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:17:36
6 73 BRODSKY JORGELINA  CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:18:08
7 74 TISOCCO CELESTE CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:18:44
8 251 SEGOVIA MARíA ESTELA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:19:11
9 96 DORSCH EVELYN ALEJANDRA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:21:49
10 2160 ZORZABAL MARIA FERNANDA VICTORIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:25:48
11 310 KEES MARIANELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:26:25
12 25 TOLOSA MAGALI LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:27:34
13 350 AMARAL ELIZABET AVELLANEDA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:29:23
14 291 FERNANDEZ DIANA FLORENCIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:30:08
15 92 TALLEABUE ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:30:10
16 2194 GODOY MIRIAM MOCORETA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:30:30
17 2153 SOTO MALVINA VICTORIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:30:56
18 893 RABELLINO ANA PAYSANDU MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:31:09
19 140 CABRERA MARIA INES VICTORIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:32:54
20 185 ALEGRE CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:32:56
21 18 ROJAS NATALIA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:33:59
22 294 LARROSA MARINA GRACIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:35:27
23 103 MORINIGO VANESA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:36:15
24 209 FAURE MARIA DE LOS ANGELES VILLA ELISA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:36:43
25 888 MARTINEZ LUCERO NATALIA PAYSANDU MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:38:18
26 447 MONZON VALERIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:38:22
27 287 ALCOBA NATALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:38:47
28 323 DUARTE LAURA JULIANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:39:25
29 330 PEREZ MARIANA SOLEDAD LA PAZ  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:40:23
30 85 LOPEZ LAURA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:40:43
31 232 RODRIGUEZ CINTIA ITUZAINGó MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:40:53
32 115 LUCERO CARLA  CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:40:58
33 365 BENITEZ ANGELA CONCEPCION  CONCORDIA  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:41:03
34 79 CABRERA MARIA  JOSE CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:42:47
35 273 RIVERA NATALIA CANELONES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:43:25
36 54 RAMIREZ CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:43:36
37 55 BARRAL MARCELA VIVIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:43:36
38 37 RENGEL GUADALUPE CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:43:38
39 83 FERNANDEZ NOEL CONCORDIA  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:44:32
40 43 CASTRO VALERIA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:44:49
41 2083 COLLAVINI FLORENCIA ACASSUSO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:45:48
42 248 NAVARRO MARIA EUGENIA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:47:10
43 2203 VILLAGRAN LORENA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:50:06
44 380 GODOY YANINA VANESA C DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:55:53
45 2042 BARRETO CECILIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:56:37
46 6 DI BENEDETTO ROMASANTA JESSICA CARINA SAN ISIDRO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:58:34
47 408 MARQUEZ MENDIZABAL VICTORIA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:02:06
48 402 DIAZ GONZALEZ PATRICIA URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:02:07
49 2204 MIRANDA ELIZABETH LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:07:25
50 259 IBARRA ROCIO MALDONADO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:13:10
  28 LACANNA GEORGINA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 DNF
  78 ALEGRE GISELA ALICIA LORENA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 DNF
  358 SANCHEZ NATALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 13 MORELLI PATRICIA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:17:20
2 318 ALEM VERONICA  LA PAZ  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:17:43
3 204 DE LOS SANTOS RODRIGEZ  MóNICA YISEL SALTO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:17:46
4 210 SABINI MARIA ANABELA VILLA ELISA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:18:08
5 94 VERA SILVIA BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:18:32
6 375 SANTOS CLAUDIA PAYSANDU MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:18:51
7 326 PALADINO MONICA LA PAZ  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:19:23
8 212 MAGNELLI CARINA  BAHIA BLANCA  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:19:57
9 371 VAUCHER TERZANO MARIA ELENA PAYSANDU MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:21:26
10 89 BLANCH FLORENCIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:22:14
11 355 GALLO MARIELA  CONORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:22:52
12 46 LUNA EVANGELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:23:27
13 146 PINTOS CAPDEVILA SILVINA GABRIELA SANTA FE MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:27:54
14 308 FERNáNDEZ  PAOLA CLARA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:28:02
15 325 BORTAGARAY ESTELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:28:22
16 439 HARISPE AMINA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:28:53
17 2251 JORDAN VERONICA AVELLANEDA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:28:55
18 2234 BARIDON ADRIANA CARINA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:29:21
19 198 RODRIGUEZ MARIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:29:31
20 279 IBARRA LORENA ITATI CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:29:40
21 24 DELGADO PAOLA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:33:13
22 161 COZZI MARIA LUZ C DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:33:20
23 2197 DELGADO CECILIA  AVELLANEDA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:33:49
24 110 ROLANDO LAURA  CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:34:35
25 394 FRASCINO CRISTINA BS AS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:34:58
26 50 LLOPI MARCELA JORGELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:35:54
27 366 PALMEROLA EDIT CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:35:59
28 2239 ARCURI LORENA CABA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:36:01
29 167 LYTWYNKA ALEJANDRA CAMPANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:36:16
30 373 CARVALHO DE VARGAS DEBORA YOSELIN PAYSANDU MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:38:17
31 11 MOLINA MONICA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:38:53
32 254 COMPARIN GABRIELA LIDIA CHAJARI MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:38:55
33 249 MONTENEGRO BLANCA SOFIA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:39:28
34 114 DIMIER MARIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:41:01
35 887 MARTINEZ PENALVA JOHANA VALERIA PAYSANDU MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:42:50
36 38 ROMAN LILIAN  CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:43:39
37 392 DI FONZO LETICIA BS AS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:44:39
38 45 BLANC SILVIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:04:02
39 10 LEIDI GRISELDA VILLA SANTA RITA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:11:21
40 20 TRONCHET SOLANGE LANúS OESTE MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:26:10
41 432 SCHAAB SILVIA CHAJARI MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:33:08
  125 RODRIGUEZ MARISOL CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF
  258 ROVIGLIO MONICA MALDONADO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF
  264 ANDREOLI ANA LAURA  MALDONADO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF
  2074 RODRIGUEZ MARISOL CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 348 DI RENZO MARISA AVELLANEDA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:12:41
2 2073 NUñEZ PATRICIA GABRIELA PABLO NOGUES  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:12:47
3 1157 LAVERGATA MARIA GABRIELA CABA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:17:42
4 383 GOTTE ROSANA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:19:41
5 364 BENITEZ DORA INES PARANA  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:19:47
6 442 BOGADO SILVIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:19:50
7 151 CANO CARLOS CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:21:42
8 191 SORONDO VERONICA PAYSANDU MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:23:14
9 2201 MIÑO BELTRAN NORMA AVELLANEDA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:24:34
10 7 FIGUEROA ELIZABETH NANCY SAN MARTIN MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:25:43
11 312 SOSA CLAUDIA ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:28:32
12 183 CACERES OFELIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:29:03
13 2235 GOMEZ MARIELA CDELU MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:29:19
14 217 RODRIGUEZ NATALIA ANDREA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:29:46
15 2088 BEL PATRICIA RAQUEL C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:30:03
16 2161 DIONISIO MARIA INES VICTORIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:30:32
17 788 CHESINI FLORENCIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:30:42
18 895 FERNANDEZ LUCIA PAYSANDU MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:31:10
19 2158 SARATI  MARíA ELENA  VICTORIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:31:13
20 139 MICLE MONICA VICTORIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:32:53
21 72 FIORITO SILVIA ADRIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:35:05
22 68 GOMEZ LAURA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:35:51
23 1258 SILGUERO GABRIELA ALMAGRO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:36:33
24 109 PELAYO GABRIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:38:30
25 131 GALLO ANALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:38:49
26 252 CERVINI MYRIAM CHAJARI MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:38:53
27 77 PEREZ NORMA BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:40:22
28 123 MANFIO MONICA  CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:40:40
29 283 CHALLIOL FLAVIA LORENA  CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:41:37
30 367 AREGUATI GILDA LORENA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:41:52
31 206 MARTINEZ NORA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:42:29
32 3 BRAVO LILIANA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:44:43
33 2084 ROBINA  ANA KARINA C DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:46:29
34 1006 DE LIMA AZEVEDO SELMA  BUENOS AIRES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:47:28
35 34 PEREZ NORMA BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:51:24
36 346 TEXEIRA MARIA GABRIELA PAYSANDU MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:52:20
37 175 PEREZ MANGO CECILIA CABA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:55:46
38 334 FERNáNDEZ MARíA SILVINA CABA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:00:27
39 154 STRADA MARIA LAURA CABA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:01:01
40 17 PRIETO LAURA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:11:20
  388 SOMOZA NORA EL PALOMAR MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 187 TORRENT CRISTINA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:21:56
2 67 DEBONA ELISA ELENA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:25:28
3 337 RODRIGUEZ MARIANELA YOUNG MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:27:55
4 214 SEQUEIRA  ANA MARIA MONTEVIDEO  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:29:15
5 889 MARQUEZ SONIA PAYSANDú MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:29:19
6 97 BOUCHET SILVINA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:29:29
7 61 ACOSTA ANA MARINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:30:26
8 2089 ENRIQUE  OFELIA PARANA - PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:35:32
9 130 DELALOYE ALICIA ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:36:27
10 349 NOVELLI VIVIANA AVELLANEDA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:37:38
11 280 IBARRA SANDRA ESTELA  CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:38:52
12 293 FIGUEREDO RAMONA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:42:10
13 267 FALCÒN LILIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:42:24
14 2186 BIANCHI GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:42:27
15 208 ANDRADE AMERICA GDOR GALVEZ MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:43:09
16 39 PEREYRA  RAFAELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:43:39
17 382 SCHLIMOVICH SANDRA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:45:32
18 158 SOSA ALEXANDRA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:46:34
19 277 ZURITA NORMA CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:47:21
20 389 CABRERA CLELIA BS AS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:48:53
21 228 MORENO MONICA ITUZAINGó MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:49:40
22 197 HANG BEATRIZ ESPERANZA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:49:46
23 196 OJEDA ROSANA ESPERANZA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:49:48
24 412 CEBALLOS LIDIA EVANGELINA PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:52:24
25 2040 MARTINESSI ANA SANTO TOMÉ MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:53:41
26 396 DI SCIPIO ALEJANDRA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:53:47
27 345 BUQUET MONICA AVELLANEDA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:00:41
28 401 MENDEZ ALICIA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:02:10
29 107 RIVERO MARIA DEL PILAR CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:19:52
  369 LUNA LILIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 189 PEREYRA MARIA PUNTA DEL ESTE MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:20:45
2 2044 ZUMUHLE SILVIA MARIA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:25:10
3 301 KUHN ZULEMA LOS CHARRúAS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:37:56
4 397 TAUCHER NANCY NOEMI CARAPACHAY MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:40:47
5 174 CHAMORRO GLADIS BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:42:12
6 65 NUÑEZ ANGELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:45:08
7 195 AGUILAR VIVIANA SILVIA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:49:45
8 29 UMEDEZ ALICIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:49:51
9 171 ESCUDERO ROSA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:51:22
10 100 PERALTA BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:53:12
11 155 FERREYRA MARIA ROSA GRANADERO BAIGORRIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 55/59 2:10:37
  16 NOVELLI CLAUDIA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 55/59 DNF
  2041 CORREA GRACIELA SANTO TOME MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 55/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2184 MOYA AIDA AVELLANEDA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:49:48
2 71 DO NASCIMENTO MAGDALENA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:50:00
3 8 GOMEZ ANGELA BS AS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 60/+ 2:45:00
4 2205 ROSELL ALICIA NOEMI CABA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 60/+ 2:45:02
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 241 DOMINGUEZ ELENA VIRASORO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES ESPECIALES 1:51:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2150 FAGUNDEZ RODRIGO SALTO VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 0:57:46
2 2152 TURCHET DAMIáN ERNESTO VICTORIA VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 0:59:06
3 331 FOLMER JEREMIAS GILES VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 0:59:59
4 1211 BOURNISSENT ALAN SANTO TOME VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:00:07
5 90 MEDINA GASTON HUGO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:00:32
6 409 CZOMBOS ALEJO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:03:28
7 181 FERREIRA RODRIGUEZ FACUNDO NAHUEL SALTO VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:04:31
8 892 LIMA AGUSTIN SALTO VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:05:02
9 57 RUIZ BRIAN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:05:31
10 127 GOBBI LAUTARO WALDEMAR NUEVA ESCOCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:11:50
11 240 TOLEDO MEDINA SEBASTIáN ANDRéS CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:12:07
12 80 RIOS MAURO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:14:54
13 163 CAFFA JEREMIAS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:17:26
14 437 CORTES AGUSTIN ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:19:14
15 91 FERRERA GABRIEL IVAN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:19:43
16 207 REYES NICOLáS ARIEL PARANá VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:19:49
17 2146 HLEDE MARTIN PARANA VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:21:30
18 302 CODURI AGUSTIN CDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:22:35
19 223 ARGUELLO JORGE ITUZAINGó VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:27:24
20 234 SANTILLAN PATRICIO MIGUEL ITUZAINGO VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:28:49
21 284 LASCURAIN JUAN CRUZ CONCORDIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:41:41
22 142 HOEHL  EMMA SANTA FE VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 1:51:20
  224 BUSTAMANTE JOSUE ITUZAINGó VARON 12 KM VARONES -/23 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 359 ALTAMIRANO SILVIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 0:51:07
Gen 1005 CEPEDA ORLANDO LANUS VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 0:54:27
1 75 MAC HNIGHT LUCIANO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 0:55:48
2 2163 TROSMAN ISAIAS VICTORIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 0:57:43
3 2252 PONCE FEDERICO AVELLANEDA VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 0:58:11
4 203 MACHIAVELLO ALEJANDRO SALTO VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 0:58:12
5 783 GALLARDO EDUARDO  PAYSANDU VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 0:58:41
6 275 PARRAS JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:00:40
7 282 BENITEZ AYALA MAURO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:03:58
8 76 VILLANUEVA JUAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:04:24
9 427 RIVAS LUCAS HERNANDARIAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:05:28
10 93 BRAVO BRUNO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:09:34
11 357 DIAZ JULIAN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:09:51
12 278 VILLARUEL FABIAN CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:10:32
13 86 RUSSO AGUSTIN MARIO CONNCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:16:09
14 2144 LARRATEGUY SANTIAGO PARANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:21:30
15 315 SOTELO CRISTIAN  CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:22:09
16 101 RAMIREZ MACIEL MATíAS NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:24:53
17 363 GIMENEZ ARIEL  CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:25:09
18 2147 DE CARLO NICOLAS PARANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:26:11
19 2145 VILLARROEL ANGEL EDUARDO PARANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:27:10
20 304 OBERTTI PATRICIO NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:32:29
21 237 ALCARAZ WALTER ITUZAINGó VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:37:46
22 233 SANCHEZ NICOLAS  ITUZAINGO VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:39:20
23 229 NUñEZ GUSTAVO ARIEL ITUZAINGó VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:40:54
24 5 DAMURIO JUAN PABLO LANUS VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:41:16
25 227 MOLINAS SERGIO ITUZAINGO VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 1:41:22
  239 SAUCEDO EMANUEL ITUZAINGó VARON 12 KM VARONES 24/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 353 DILELLO RENZO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 0:57:27
2 2151 CHAPARRO NESTOR VICTORIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 0:58:13
3 52 CARDOZO ALAN JESUS CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:00:12
4 4 CISNEROS RAMIRO LANUS VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:00:56
5 2075 CUBILLA DIEGO CDELU VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:01:05
6 2236 CURCHO CARLOS  CAMPANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:03:18
7 2193 BRUSQUETTI ADOLFO AVELLANEDA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:03:46
8 199 AVALOS CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO  C DEL URUGUAY  VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:04:22
9 413 MONZON LUIS MIGUEL HERNANDARIAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:05:10
10 269 MACKINNON MARTIN TACUAREMBO VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:05:26
11 121 ISLA SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:05:56
12 298 ARLETTAZ GERARDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:07:09
13 51 HENIN CARLOS JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:08:07
14 2199 SALVA RAMON DANIEL LA PAZ VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:08:45
15 385 MAIDANA FACUNDO C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:10:03
16 219 RODRíGUEZ AVALOS JORGE C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:11:25
17 2242 PEREIRA ROVER SALTO VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:12:21
18 9 HERNANDEZ ANDRES CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:12:34
19 2198 RIVERO MARIO AVELLANEDA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:13:49
20 955 FLORES BLANC DARDO RUBEN VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:14:06
21 2191 PEREZ GUSTAVO AVELLANEDA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:16:07
22 184 FRUNCIERI FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:17:28
23 102 CARNAVAL LAUTARO NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:18:07
24 436 RIOS RAMIRO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:19:16
25 286 SARRATEA DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:19:22
26 405 DE LEON MAXIMILIANO SAN JOSE VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:21:37
27 419 MADARIAGA SANTIAGO HASENKAMP VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:22:39
28 356 OLMOS MARIANO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:27:52
29 27 DEJTIAR MARTIN LANUS VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:30:45
30 2231 ORCELLET EMILIANO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:33:42
31 166 STARC VICENTE CAMPANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:36:15
32 31 BACCON HORACIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:41:04
33 84 BOUDOT  NELSON CONCORDIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:44:32
  235 SORIA GUSTAVO ITUZAINGó VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 202 FERREIRA JOSE SALTO VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 0:53:22
1 173 FERNANDEZ  CESAR ARIEL  COLONIA AYUI  VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 0:55:06
2 256 CACERES SANTIAGO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 0:55:07
3 327 GONZALEZ JOSE MARIA  LA PAZ  VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 0:57:24
4 347 CHAREUN FRANCO SAN SALVADOR VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 0:57:28
5 180 LOPEZ   VICTOR OSIRIS SALTO VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:00:01
6 378 COLAYAGO RODRIGO LOS POLVORINES VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:00:10
7 420 BOVIO DIEGO VICTORIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:02:07
8 247 LAFRANCHI MARCO  DOLORES VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:02:41
9 69 MEZA MAURICIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:03:27
10 2196 HERRADOR FABIO AVELLANEDA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:04:08
11 894 VARONA SEBASTIAN PAYSANDU VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:04:36
12 147 EICHENBERGER GASPAR SANTO TOME VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:05:47
13 105 FERNANDEZ ROBERTO GUSTAVO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:06:49
14 271 MARASSI ALEJANDRO GASTON C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:07:36
15 441 BENTOS HECTOR CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:07:38
16 344 SANTILLAN  JONATAN AVELLANEDA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:08:32
17 162 CAFFA NICOLAS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:08:36
18 133 GIMENEZ NAHUEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:08:39
19 306 BRIOZZI RUBEN MARCELO  CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:08:56
20 324 PACCOR CLAUDIO OSCAR VICENTE LOPEZ VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:09:09
21 2080 MARTINEZ CALVO LAUREANO IGNACIO  PARANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:09:37
22 2045 DODERA ARIEL C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:10:40
23 62 BERTOLDI CLAUDIO FABIáN  CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:13:50
24 243 BIANCHI ANDRES SANTA FE  VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:13:58
25 194 HORTA BORTHAGARAY MARTIN PAYSANDU VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:15:32
26 368 ENCINA OSMAR M CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:15:33
27 434 POLO JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:17:11
28 42 RODRíGUEZ SERGIO GUSTAVO CONCORDIA9 VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:17:30
29 2046 MARTINEZ FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:17:35
30 403 MÉNDEZ TEIXEIRA FABRICIO MONTEVIDEO VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:19:19
31 116 ISLA ALVARO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:19:26
32 112 RODRIGUEZ FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:19:39
33 113 BOZZOLO DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:19:39
34 335 PANSA MARIANO SAN BENITO VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:19:42
35 2148 ECHAGUE PEDRO SALTO VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:20:15
36 418 BENITEZ PABLO DANIEL PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:21:29
37 134 LAVELLA GABRIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:22:01
38 340 MENDEZ FREDDY  YOUNG VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:22:58
39 111 PENCO GERMAN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:26:07
40 438 COLLAZZO MAURICIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:28:03
41 290 FERNANDEZ ROBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:30:00
42 59 HARRIS JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:32:58
43 410 BARRERA GONZALEZ HENRY LOGAN SAN JOSE VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:38:15
44 40 MESSINA RISSO ADRIAN PEDRO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:40:11
45 426 COLLAZZO MAURICIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:43:22
46 2043 JACQUET GASTON C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:47:39
47 384 ODERIZ GERMAN  PARANá  VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:54:25
48 12 MONARDEZ MAXIMILIANO LANUS VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 2:26:10
  36 GIRARDO FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
  226 LOVERA ANTONIO ITUZAINGó VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
  231 PUCHETA MIGUEL ITUZAINGO VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 129 RAMIREZ ARIEL ELADIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:55:18
2 144 BELTRAMO  CLAUDIO  RAFAELA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:55:30
3 88 STIPICEVICH JAVIER DARIO LA CRIOLLA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:59:38
4 354 MONZON EMILIO GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:01:57
5 87 PEREZ CLAUDIO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:03:44
6 2250 SILVA GARY SALTO VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:04:00
7 281 SANDOVAL CLAUDIO MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:04:01
8 440 MARTINEZ MOLINELLI MATIAS IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:04:33
9 406 SILVA PEDRO MONTEVIDEO VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:05:12
10 427 FIORAVANTI, JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:05:28
11 431 MIÑO, DIEGO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:05:36
12 205 MACHIAVELLO RICARDO JAVIER SALTO VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:06:15
13 215 BAHAMONDE LEANDRO SAN LORENZO VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:06:19
14 95 SCHMIDT MAURICIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:06:53
15 2159 ALMADA JUAN CARLOS ALESIO VICTORIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:07:07
16 2240 MOREYRA MAXIMILIANO ALCIDES  VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:07:42
17 390 CAAMAÑO IGNACIO BUENOS AIRES VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:08:44
18 372 HAIACHE LEONARDO PAYSANDU VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:10:15
19 377 CASCON HERNAN LANUS VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:11:44
20 2133 SANCHEZ CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:14:04
21 150 GODOY FERNANDO MAXIMILIANO SANTA FE VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:15:35
22 179 PERALTA DA ROSA MARTIN SALTO VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:16:32
23 159 ODERIZ ALEJANDRO DANIEL PARANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:17:15
24 182 DE LOS SANTOS WALTER SALTO VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:20:54
25 444 GARRERA ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:24:40
26 160 DELFINO GUSTAVO LUIS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:25:05
27 213 FABIO FERNANDO BASILIO LANUS VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:28:23
28 124 JUBILLA DAVID RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:30:07
29 435 GALVARINI ANGEL MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:30:23
30 336 LEDESMA LUCAS PARANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:30:30
31 2038 RODRIGUEZ RAMON IGNACIO PARANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:33:43
32 118 ANDREIS FEDERICO ITALIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:37:47
33 321 ARLETTAZ SILVIO  CRT COLON VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:39:24
34 106 DEL VALLE RAFAEL ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:39:32
35 104 CARRANZA LUIS  CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:45:16
36 23 RAMIREZ MIGUEL NICOLAS  VICENTE LOPEZ VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:50:16
37 216 CRISTIAN CABALLERO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:55:56
38 2036 AQUIJE MATTA WALTER GUSTAVO AVELLANEDA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:57:04
39 266 MALIUK LEMOS HECTOR MALDONADO VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 2:13:08
40 260 GANDARA LAVEGA GABRIEL EMILIO MALDONADO VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 2:13:11
  265 LINDNER GONZALEZ JULIO CESAR MALDONADO VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 190 ZURDO DANIEL MONTEVIDEO VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 0:57:57
2 313 SOLANO MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 0:58:01
3 244 HUBELI GERMAN SANTA FE VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 0:58:16
4 376 MOSER SILVIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 0:59:45
5 33 NOYA EDUARDO  CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:01:39
6 255 GONZáLEZ  MARCELO ALEJANDRO  EZEIZA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:03:42
7 295 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:03:45
8 64 MURGAN DANIEL MARCELO CONCIRDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:04:48
9 387 NUÑEZ ESTEBAN BS AS VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:06:01
10 449 MICHEL ALFREDO CONCORDIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:06:21
11 238 OLIVERA ROQUE ITUZAINGO VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:06:45
12 170 DRI EZEQUIEL JOSE DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:07:29
13 221 DUARTE NESTOR RAUL PARANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:07:58
14 2149 SILVA BARLETTO MILTON JESUS SALTO VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:09:40
15 2037 ACEVEDO ALEJANDRO MANUEL SANTA ANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:10:08
16 2190 BEHR GUILLERMO QUILMES VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:11:54
17 391 SAMPER FACUNDO BS AS VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:12:09
18 361 GALARZA JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:12:26
19 430 LLORET, CESAR DANIEL ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:12:44
20 433 FOURNIER FERNANDO JULIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:13:28
21 178 LOPEZ VIERA RAMIRO SALTO VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:13:37
22 320 MONZON JOSE LUIS LA PAZ VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:14:38
23 58 ACOSTA LUIS RUBEN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:19:21
24 63 OLIER EDUARDO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:19:38
25 421 MENGA GUILLERMO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:19:45
26 398 GRAZIANO JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:23:57
27 400 LEZCANO CRISTIAN GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:23:58
28 66 TUGNARELLI FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:25:52
29 2241 ALVAREZ DANIEL CABA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:26:15
30 319 ESPIASSE MARIO CDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:27:12
31 2195 BASTIDA RICARDO DANIEL CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:27:18
32 1163 ESCOBAR LEANDRO NESTOR CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:30:22
33 41 TAMAñO FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:30:27
34 789 OLIVER JAVIER C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:30:33
35 2154 HEPP RAUL VICTORIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:30:58
36 896 MELLO ESTEVEZ ERNESTO PAYSANDU VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:31:11
37 193 NAVARRO HECTOR CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:33:37
38 288 BUEDE MIGUEL OMAR CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:34:55
39 81 GOMEZ LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:35:53
40 343 CASAL JULIO CESAR CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:38:45
41 1 ACOSTA OSVALDO ALBERTO BALVANERA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:42:45
42 132 ARAMBARRI SERGIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:42:52
43 274 MIRANDA LEONARDO MONTEVIDEO VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:43:27
44 268 GUTEMBERG HORACIO CABA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:55:10
45 333 CASTELLó BERNARDO CABA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 2:00:26
46 177 NESSI NETTO RICHARD SALTO VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 2:01:15
47 262 CLAUSER PABLO MALDONADO VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 2:13:08
48 257 BLAS LEONARDO MALDONADO VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 2:13:09
  44 OCAMPOS HECTOR RAUL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF
  253 ESCOBAR LEANDRO NESTOR CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 322 GULERMONE JOSE  COLON VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:02:22
2 296 DI GIROLAMO JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:04:05
3 2156 VERA ARIEL VICTORIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:06:51
4 352 CAVALLARO JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:07:37
5 145 BIOTTI RICARDO SANTA FE VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:12:14
6 341 CABALLERO FABIAN GABRIEL  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:14:58
7 2077 PEREYRA IGNACIO RUBEN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:15:21
8 186 MOLEDO DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:16:18
9 220 ORCELLET NESTOR FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:16:50
10 428 DEL POPOLO, GUSTAVO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:17:32
11 374 QUINTANA ROBERT  PAYSANDU  VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:19:13
12 423 BIELFELDT, BERND GASTEIG VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:20:42
13 152 STEMPELS LUIS ENRIQUE CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:22:49
14 305 FERNANDEZ HECTOR MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:25:42
15 425 BUSCH JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:25:50
16 126 LOIACONO JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:27:57
17 422 BORGO, JOSE MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:29:17
18 141 VISUARA MARCELO SANTA FE VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:29:43
19 2249 CHALDAIN MARTIN  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:31:15
20 314 BOF EDGARDO SILVIO ESTANCIA GRANDE VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:34:32
21 148 POCEIRO JORGE CABA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:39:24
22 272 MACHADO  ADRIáN CéSAR  ROSARIO VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:41:02
23 338 TECHERA  SERGIO YOUNG VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:43:37
24 300 MIRGALOWSKI ALDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:43:58
25 2 BORDA ADRIAN BOULOGNE VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:58:32
26 263 MUJICA GUSTAVO MALDONADO VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 2:13:07
  19 ROMERO HUGO LANUS VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 53 PESTAñA RODOLFO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:16:21
2 122 VARGAS  RICARDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:40:07
3 303 GONZALEZ MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:40:38
4 395 MAURO GABRIEL PALOMAR VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:44:37
  2090 ONDARCUHU ALBERTO DANIEL LISANDRO PARANA - PARANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 443 ZEIGLER SAMUEL ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:13:17
2 56 GALEANO ISMAEL ORLANDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:14:29
3 445 ESPONDA, LUIS SANTOS COL E SAUCE VARON 12 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:15:07
4 448 SAN MIGUEL CLAUDIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:31:07
5 289 ROJAS CARLOS DARDO CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:41:42
6 2206 CHEVEZ ANíBAL ALBERTO CABA VARON 12 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:55:49
7 135 MARIOTTO JORGE VILLA MARTELLI VARON 12 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:58:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 292 AGUIRRE JONATAN CONCORDIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 1:30:23
2 242 INSAURRALDE CARLOS GDOR. VIRASORO VARON 12 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 1:52:57
3 370 LUNA JOAQUIN JESUS  COLON  VARON 12 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 2:32:35

 



  Facebook Cronomet