CRONOMET
 
 

CRUCE DE SALTO GRANDE

(CONCORDIA, 28/10/2018)


GENERAL 25 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1087 SANABRIA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:08:02
2 1204 ELORGA LORENA BS AS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:08:17
3 1183 SILVA LUANA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 2:13:58
4 1142 BRUZZONE PATRICIA DOLORES MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:25:35
5 1129 SANCHEZ MARICEL GISELA NORALI PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:25:48
6 1247 ALUSTO NORMA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:26:57
7 1024 BONASOLA LORENA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:27:25
8 1081 PAREDES PAOLA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:27:48
9 1066 BRAVO SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:28:47
10 1170 FALCON SONIA DE LOURDES ING. PABLO NOGUES MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:29:21
11 1215 KELLER ROSANA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:29:54
12 1014 REBERENDO SANDRA FABIANA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:33:01
13 1181 ZBORON VALE CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:33:53
14 1101 RUIZ VERÓNICA  CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:34:00
15 1065 VILLAGRA VERóNICA EVANGELINA  PARANá MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:34:40
16 1185 QUEVEDO MARIA ESPERANZA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 2:35:13
17 1192 MONZóN MARíA DE LOS ANGELES ITATí CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:35:13
18 1075 FERREIRA NANCY CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:35:58
19 1036 DOMINGUEZ VALENTINA C DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:36:18
20 1027 ALMIRON BALBINA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:37:20
21 1174 SIMEONE MARIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:37:41
22 1145 MAGNI SILVIA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:39:55
23 1154 SANTORO MARIA CELESTE FLORENCIO VARELA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:40:32
24 1115 BUSTAMANTE SILVINA LAURA MARTINEZ MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:40:35
25 1082 GARNERO DANIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:40:53
26 1188 BLANCO MARIA GISELA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:41:59
27 1114 AVILA VERONICA TAMARA SAN ISIDRO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:42:26
28 1270 MIGLIONICO GABRIELA PAYSANDU MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:42:46
29 1097 SIGOT ANA CRISTINA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:43:04
30 1029 ZUBIZARRETA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:43:05
31 1198 STRAGLIOTO ANABELLA  BS AS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:47:01
32 1132 TOLOMEI ADRIANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:47:02
33 1071 MENDOZA CLAUDIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:47:09
34 1055 NAVARRO NATALIA  SALTO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 2:47:31
35 1266 BENITEZ MELINA MARIELA COLON MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:48:19
36 1255 ACEVEDO GLADYS NILDA  PARANA - PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:50:52
37 1040 GALLINGER EVELYN CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:52:16
38 1190 BAEZ OLGA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 55/59 2:53:45
39 1110 SANABRIA, NORMA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:53:46
40 1058 GULARTE AZAMBUYA CLAUDIA PAOLA  TACUAREMBO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:54:29
41 1153 VARDE MACARENA ITUZAINGÓ MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:54:47
42 1245 MAIDANA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES  SANTO TOME MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:55:10
43 1085 ROJAS NOELIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:55:18
44 1084 DíAZ FLORENCIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 2:55:19
45 1077 MONZALVO MARíA ELISA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:55:28
46 1175 CANOVAS MARIELA ROLDAN MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:55:41
47 1060 CALDERON SUSANA  CABA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 60/+ 2:55:45
48 1246 GONZALEZ  BRENDA AYELEN C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJERES -/23 2:56:46
49 1074 UMEDEZ MELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:57:01
50 1054 CHANS MARIA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:57:48
51 1126 SANCHEZ GABRIELA VERONICA LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:58:16
52 1143 CIGNETTI EDITH VANESA FRANCK MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:58:43
53 1238 BASSI BETINA FRANCK MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:58:46
54 1028 VINZON PAOLA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:01:08
55 1034 RUSSO MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:01:22
56 1032 BALDI CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:01:23
57 22 PURIZACA RITA CAPITAL MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:02:53
58 1209 CASCO ELIANA  PALOMAR MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:03:59
59 1131 ZABALA NORA ALEJANDRA VICTORIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/54 3:04:08
60 1069 NEGRETE JORGELINA CECILIA ITUZAINGO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:05:43
61 956 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ MARIA MERCEDES PAYSANDU MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:06:05
62 1102 FLORES SILVIA SUSANA ROSARIO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:06:32
63 1223 GARCILAZO ALEJANDRA PARANá  MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:07:14
64 1118 FUNES MARIA IGNACIA SANTA FE MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:07:17
65 1122 FERNANDEZ ROXANA VILLA G GALVEZ MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 3:07:17
66 1218 FERREIRA MEDINA JIMENA ISIDRO CASANOVA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 3:07:17
67 1232 AZAMBUYA MARITA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/54 3:08:11
68 1099 SUAREZ NOEL CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 3:08:57
69 1242 OLIVA LUCIA FLORENCIA SANTA TERESITA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 3:10:24
70 1052 GIORDANO MARITZA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 55/59 3:10:29
71 1254 GAMARRA LILIANA BEATRIZ PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:11:49
72 1239 GUERRIZ CELINA MALDONADO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:12:54
73 1015 RODRIGUEZ GRISELDA ACASSUSO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:13:08
74 1226 BARBOZA MARIA LAURA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:13:56
75 1182 VILLAN MARIA JULIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:14:11
76 1149 CERVILLA ADRIANA SANTO TOME MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:17:04
77 1150 CAFARO ALEJANDRA  SANTO TOME  MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:17:07
78 2207 RAQUEL CAMACHO BUENOS AIES MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/54 3:17:34
79 1009 LEDESMA GLADYS LANúS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/54 3:18:10
80 1007 GENTILE PATRICIA BOULOGNE  MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:22:15
81 1021 SORGETTI VANESA BOULOGNE MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:22:16
82 1240 ZANUTTINI MARIELA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:23:38
83 1217 GONZáLEZ  IRENE .S  GRANADERO BAIGORRIA  MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/54 3:28:16
84 1013 PANTIGOSO MARLENI LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/54 3:29:17
85 1004 CASTILLO ADRIANA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 3:38:30
86 1128 ACOSTA JOHANNA SANTA FE MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 30/34 3:38:32
87 1196 MELI NOELI CINTIA PARANá MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 3:38:34
88 1016 ROMERO GRISELDA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/54 3:39:34
89 1186 BOURLOT CLAUDIA PATRICIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:40:27
90 1235 YEDRO OLGA BEATRIZ ROSARIO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/54 3:45:28
91 1108 CISNEROS KARINA FUNES MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:49:48
92 1169 ALAGASTINO ISABEL VILLA DE MAYO  MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 55/59 3:53:37
93 1177 ZáRATE  CYNTHIA ALEJANDRA LA TABLADA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:55:50
94 1259 CAMPOS FABIANA AVELLANEDA MUJER 25 KM VARONES 24/29 4:00:27
95 1022 ORTELLAO FABIANA AVELLANEDA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 4:02:50
96 1002 CALZOLAIO VERONICA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 4:02:54
97 1008 GOMEZ SILVIA GUERNICA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 4:06:55
98 1018 ARACELI MIRNA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 50/54 4:07:34
99 1019 PALAGUERRA  MARINA SANDRA  CLAYPOLE  MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 4:07:35
  1033 STIVANELLO  MARLENE MARGARITA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF
  1057 MARTíNEZ GABRIELA MALDONADO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 45/49 DNF
  1083 CAñETE GIULIANA ROMINA  CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 24/29 DNF
  1100 SIMEONE MARIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF
  1105 BEGUIRISTAIN CLAUDIA MALDONADO MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 35/39 DNF
  1116 JANDIN CLAUDIA PATRICIA  BELEN DE ESCOBAR MUJER 25 KM MUJERES 55/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1049 BOCANEGRA FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 1:34:18
2 1025 BARRIO SERBILIANO LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 1:35:15
3 1200 ORIO WALTER BS AS VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 1:38:58
4 1048 ESPINDOLA ALCIDES CHAJARI VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 1:40:27
5 1199 POZUETA NAHUEL EL PALOMAR VARON 25 KM VARONES -/23 1:42:00
6 1038 CABALLERO JONATAN DANIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 1:42:58
7 1107 CASERES, ANDRES SEBASTIAN BENITO LEGEREN VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 1:46:04
8 1123 CASTAñEDA RICARDO SAN ANDRES DE GILES VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 1:46:54
9 1136 GALVAN LUCIO LA PAZ VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 1:47:11
10 1041 ROUGER FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 1:47:26
11 1201 RODRIGUEZ SERGIO EL PALOMAR VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 1:50:27
12 1212 ESPINOSA JULIO SANTA ROSA DE CALCHINES VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 1:50:45
13 1236 TABORDA EMILIO PAYSANDU VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 1:51:29
14 1163 DALPRA MARCELO CHAJARI VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 1:52:22
15 1202 FRASCINO DANIEL EL PALOMAR VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 1:52:43
16 1233 DUBOIS MARCOS SAN ANDRES DE GILES VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 1:53:07
17 1137 ALVAREZ MARIANO CABA VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 1:53:58
18 1092 ALMIRON PAULO MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 1:54:41
19 1068 DEFILIPPI GABRIEL MORENO VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 1:55:33
20 1094 DRI PATRICIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 1:56:02
21 1210 VARELA CLAUDIO BS AS VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 1:56:22
22 1104 CHIVEL JUAN CARLOS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:00:23
23 1256 PEREIRA LUCIANO SEBASTIAN  FEDERAL VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:01:48
24 1037 FOGEL ANDRES ADOLFO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:03:51
25 1117 IGLESIAS ADRIAN LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:04:08
26 1165 BATALLA EMANUEL FEDERACION VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:04:30
27 1046 QUINTEROS LUCAS CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:04:30
28 1224 LARREA ESTEBAN PABLO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:04:39
29 1243 OLIVA LUCIO CRUZ SANTA CLARA DEL MAR VARON 25 KM VARONES -/23 2:05:19
30 1248 ABELDAñO JUAN C DEL URUGIAY VARON 25 KM VARONES -/23 2:05:41
31 1103 AGUILAR MARTIN FRAY BENTOS  VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 2:07:18
32 1213 RASPO SANTIAGO SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 2:07:19
33 1260 LA TORRE SERGIO COLON VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 2:07:36
34 1078 PEDEMONTE GUSTAVO GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:08:51
35 1166 QUINTANA SEBASTIAN ALBERTO CAPITAL VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 2:09:29
36 1193 SOLLA RICARDO  CONCORDIA  VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:09:31
37 1073 PEREZ DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:10:48
38 1252 ALBIAC YAMIL EXEQUIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:12:01
39 1120 ROMAN SEBASTIAN A CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:12:13
40 1173 ROSSI MIGUEL ANGEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:13:43
41 2215 RAMIREZ CESAR CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:14:00
42 1135 GRANETTO JORGE TEODORO  VILLAGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:14:54
43 1079 PANOZZO ZENERE FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:15:34
44 1195 SAMURIO ALFREDO CARLOS ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:15:42
45 1237 VARELA GUSTAVO BS AS VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:15:52
46 1179 GAMECHO ANGEL  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:15:56
47 1228 ODRIOZOLA JORGE EDUARDO PAYSANDU VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:16:09
48 1109 ZILCH WALTER CONCORDA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:16:14
49 1010 MARAZ HECTOR LANUS VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:16:41
50 1257 DELALOYE FERNANDO SERGIO  COLON VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:16:44
51 1264 RODRIGUEZ MARCELO ADRIAN SAN SALVADOR VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:17:05
52 1138 NATTERO  ALEJANDRO LUIS ALBERTO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:17:25
53 1180 GRANADOS CARLOS DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:17:35
54 1197 AROZENA GONZALO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:18:25
55 1205 GOMEZ MARQUEZ ADRIAN OSCAR PALOMAR VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 2:18:35
56 2253 LIMA FABIO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:18:36
57 1043 ZARZA PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:18:48
58 1229 BECEIRO JOSE GERMAN CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:18:50
59 1172 MARTINEZ PABLO ESTEBAN PARANA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:19:12
60 1253 SAGASTUME LEONARDO GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:19:27
61 1042 RIVERO EDGARDO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:19:43
62 1139 ALBERTINAZZI AGUSTIN MIGUEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 2:19:49
63 1047 SLAVKIN GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:19:59
64 1194 DUCASSE HECTOR DAVID  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:20:28
65 1089 MACIEL HERIBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:21:55
66 1251 CABALLERO  RUBéN  C DEL URUGUAY  VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:22:27
67 1095 VILLARROEL ROBERTO CARLOS  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:22:30
68 1130 ACOSTA HORACIO VICTORIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:22:46
69 1091 BARRIONUEVO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:23:28
70 1249 FERRARI SERGIO C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 2:24:13
71 1111 COPPOLA VICENTE DANIEL MERLO VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 2:24:52
72 1125 MUCHIUT HUGO DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:25:46
73 1140 LORENZO JAVIER RAUL AVELLANEDA VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 2:26:11
74 1171 ARAUJO DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 2:26:13
75 1171 VALDEZ ARNALDO EVELIO CONCORDIA  VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 2:26:13
76 1076 LOVER CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:26:58
77 1161 ROJAS OMAR GOYA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:27:12
78 1086 BERTOLINI JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:27:54
79 1187 STEMPELS HERNANDEZ AUGUSTO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:27:59
80 2214 LEDESMA  MATIAS LANUS VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:28:02
81 1056 VALS GERARDO MONTEVIDEO VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:29:22
82 1039 ARRIGO VIANA A. EMANUEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:29:48
83 1167 SEGOVIA EDGARDO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:29:57
84 1184 ENRIQUES CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:30:19
85 1093 GARAYCOCHEA RICARDO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:31:07
86 1220 BOURLOT EMANUEL C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:31:14
87 1053 BARBIERI AGUSTíN MONTEVIDEO VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 2:31:36
88 1064 CARABALLO CARLOS CARABALLO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:31:39
89 1112 GOY KEVIN LIONEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 2:31:52
90 1241 BALLESTEROS DANTE RICARDO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 2:31:59
91 1121 VALENZUELA LUCIANO GDOR GALVEZ VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 2:32:15
92 1061 DECHANZI GUILLERMO PARAN? VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:33:00
93 1031 AGUIRRE FERNANDO  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:33:24
94 1144 GIMENEZ ENRIQUE MALDONADO VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:33:47
95 1269 GHYSELINCK ADRIAN CHAJARI VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:34:23
96 1189 ZILLONI ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:34:41
97 1164 ESTIENNE EDUARDO TRISTAN SUAREZ VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 2:36:17
98 1044 LUNA MILTO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:36:57
99 1051 MILLER VíCTOR MONTEVIDEO VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:37:01
100 1206 PROSERPIO ESTEBAN PALOMAR VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:37:09
101 1106 CRISTALDO SILVIO PARAN? VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:37:22
102 1030 YEDRO PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:38:13
103 1080 DIONISIO MARIO ELBIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:40:03
104 1244 GONZALEZ  ARIEL HORACIO  SANTA TERESITA  VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:40:16
105 1113 CODEN SEBASTIAN BS AS VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:40:18
106 1250 OTERO GERARDO D. C.URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:40:30
107 1263 CONRRADO GUILLERMO AVELLANEDA VARON 25 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 2:42:02
108 1070 MIñO R. EDUARDO SAN JAIME  VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:42:14
109 1133 ALMEIDA MAURICIO  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:42:31
110 1062 IWASIK NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:43:04
111 1207 GENEBRINO LUIS MARIO PALOMAR VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:44:57
112 1035 GALEANO EXEQUIEL AGUSTIN CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 2:45:00
113 1268 ALMEIDA NORBERTO GABRIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:46:03
114 1214 GILE JUAN PABLO MARIANO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:47:34
115 1267 SANDOVAL LEANDRO EZEQUIEL COLON VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 2:48:20
116 1045 RUIZ DIAZ SERGIO  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:48:25
117 1203 APPELLA JUAN VILLA BOSCH VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:52:32
118 1124 LEZCANO DARIO RAMON  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:52:48
119 1162 ROZECK SERGIO LIONEL CORRIENTES  VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:53:02
120 1127 BRODA  NORBERTO  SAN JORGE VARON 25 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:56:47
121 1168 RIJO ALEJANDRO MONTEVIDEO VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 2:57:49
122 790 RIOS RUBEN  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:58:27
123 1011 MARTíNEZ CARLOS CéSAR VILLA ADELINA VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 2:58:58
124 1208 SARNO FABIAN BS AS VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 2:59:25
125 1050 ALVEZ GABRIEL MONTEVIDEO VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 2:59:47
126 1147 ZBORON JUAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:59:48
127 1146 ROMANI GUILLERMO GASTON C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 3:00:40
128 1026 URBANI JORGE DANTE CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 3:01:21
129 1023 MORENO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 3:01:36
130 1151 BILBAO MARIANO ITUZAINGO VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 3:02:01
131 1231 FARIAS JORGE MONTEVIDEO VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 3:03:20
132 1222 LEGUIZAMON  ALEJANDRO CéSAR  SANTO TOMé  VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 3:04:09
133 1219 ASTORGA JORGE ISIDRO CASANOVA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 3:05:28
134 1302 ORTIZ DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 3:05:42
135 1067 SCHENONE VICTOR MARCELO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 3:07:14
136 1216 DE TORRES JUAN  PARANA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 3:07:15
137 1119 DUTRUEL AMADO DAVID SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 3:07:17
138 1191 ANTONIUTTI PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 3:07:17
139 1156 HECTOR GALLO LAGUNA PAIVA VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 3:17:08
140 1234 LUNA ROGELIO FABIAN COLON VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 3:18:50
141 1159 SARALEGUI JOAQUíN TACUAREMBó VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 3:19:12
142 1072 BRADANINI JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 3:19:51
143 1059 MAYOL ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 3:20:31
144 1155 MIñO CARLOS ALBERTO FLORENCIO VARELA VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 3:26:20
145 1262 VILLALBA CARLOS SAN MIGUEL VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 3:27:50
146 1230 LORENZELLI MARCOS MONTEVIDEO VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 3:27:52
147 1158 GUASTAVINO LUIS GERARDO GOYA VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 3:29:32
148 1012 NIGRO JORGE LANUS VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 3:41:13
149 2202 CERDá VICTOR LANUS OESTE VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 3:45:27
150 1178 0RZUSA LUCAS LEONARDO LA TABLADA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 3:53:56
151 1176 PEREYRA ADRIáN MARCELO LA TABLADA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 3:55:48
152 1141 OLMEDO ASUNCION ITA VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 3:57:52
153 1017 ZORN SERGIO LANUS VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 4:02:53
  311 ROHRER OSCAR ROBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 DNF
  1003 CARACCIOLO PASCUAL LANUS VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 DNF
  1020 OSCIATA OMAR LANUS VARON 25 KM VARONES 55/59 DNF
  1063 FERREYRA CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO  SAN JOSE  VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
  1088 OJEDA HECTOR FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 DNF
  1090 DEGAUDENCIO JOAQUIN ARMANDO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
  1096 ROSSI MIGUEL ANGEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 DNF
  1098 GILARDONI ALEJANDRO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARONES 50/54 DNF
  1221 ALMEIDA NORBERTO GABRIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
  1225 AGUILAR GINO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
  1227 VILCHES AUGUSTO PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 25 KM VARONES 24/29 DNF
  1134 DELALOYE FERNANDO SERGIO  COLON VARON 25 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
  1148 COSENTINO CARLOS SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF
  1152 JUAREZ MARCELO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
  1265 CASTILLO HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 25 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet