CRONOMET
 
 

CRUCE DE SALTO GRANDE

(CONCORDIA, 28/10/2018)


CATEGORIAS 50 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
1 618 MORERA MIOTTI VIRGINIA MICAELA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 25/29 5:21:11 2:47:51 2:33:20
2 689 LAPROVITERA LUCíA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 25/29 5:22:22 2:45:26 2:36:56
3 536 RIGO JAIA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 25/29 6:02:01 3:00:07 3:01:54
4 642 CAPELETTI JULIETA SANTA FE MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 25/29 6:39:30 3:18:42 3:20:48
5 593 DEMARTINI PAMELA PARANá MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 25/29 7:26:15 3:47:42 3:38:33
  2183 VASTOS ROCIO CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 25/29 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
Gen 673 ALFONSO MARIA NATALIA VILLA G GALVEZ MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 30/34 4:44:49 2:28:56 2:15:53
1 707 SIMOVICH MARIA MARIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 30/34 4:58:58 2:33:42 2:25:16
2 555 ZALAZAR MAIRA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 30/34 5:09:29 2:42:33 2:26:56
3 665 COSSO EMILIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 30/34 5:10:55 2:42:07 2:28:48
4 528 ROLDAN FATIMA VERONICA NATALIA CONCONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 30/34 5:11:17 2:39:59 2:31:18
5 659 GALVáN  LORENA PARANá  MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 30/34 5:13:41 2:38:35 2:35:06
6 570 ARRIETA FLAVIA LANUS MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 30/34 5:30:28 2:53:54 2:36:34
7 531 VELAZCO SANTA MARIA SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 30/34 5:33:27 2:51:13 2:42:14
8 675 TABORDA SOLEDAD GUALEGUAY MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 30/34 5:39:26 2:50:46 2:48:40
9 569 TAMARA GONZALEZ LANUS MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 30/34 6:42:12 3:23:50 3:18:22
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
Gen 667 ROMERO QUIROZ LUCRECIA SALTO MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 4:42:02 2:24:36 2:17:26
1 696 HEREDIA PAULA MUNRO MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 4:48:27 2:26:26 2:22:01
2 634 GAREIS ANA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 5:08:07 2:40:38 2:27:29
3 590 RESSIA MARIA EZPELETA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 5:11:46 2:44:58 2:26:48
4 537 ROSSKAM  MARIELA ANDREA CONCORDIA  MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 5:17:44 2:41:47 2:35:57
5 522 ECHEVERRIA MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 5:25:07 2:47:06 2:38:01
6 2138 PUCHETA VALERIA EDITH LANUS ESTE  MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 5:27:10 2:53:53 2:33:17
7 584 AVEDAÑO GISELA BS AS MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 5:37:21 2:52:47 2:44:34
8 542 SIMONETTI GEORGINA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 5:50:08 2:53:50 2:56:18
9 2142 VALERIA NATALIA LEGUIZAMON  HENDERSON MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 6:22:58 3:15:49 3:07:09
10 649 VERON ROSA DEL CARMEN SAN JAIME  MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 6:28:12 3:26:53 3:01:19
11 710 FERRERO VIRGINIA SANTA FE MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 6:39:31 3:18:42 3:20:49
12 2137 HIDALGO GRACIELA LANUS MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 6:41:44 3:23:49 3:17:55
13 597 DUARTE SUSANA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 6:41:47 3:23:49 3:17:58
14 583 BECERRA PAULA ITUZAINGó MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 7:10:32 3:42:12 3:28:20
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
Gen 598 QUEVEDO VERONICA SAN ANDRES DE GILES MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 4:42:23 2:28:05 2:14:18
1 684 SOSA TEOFILA BEATRIZ MORENO MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 4:45:28 2:28:31 2:16:57
2 660 TABORDA ANDREA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 4:51:38 2:31:26 2:20:12
3 702 MAZZEO GISELLA  SAN ANDRéS DE GILES  MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 5:02:49 2:36:55 2:25:54
4 520 ALBARENQUE MARIA AGUSTINA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 5:24:19 2:46:36 2:37:43
5 622 FAURE NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 5:42:03 2:59:29 2:42:34
6 644 CLEBOT MARIELA  MONTE VERA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 5:51:48 3:08:58 2:42:50
7 691 BRAVO ANDREA BUENOS  AIRES MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 6:06:50 3:12:36 2:54:14
8 562 GONZALEZ PAOLA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 6:26:03 3:22:08 3:03:55
9 688 MORELLO ADRIANA LUBERTAD MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 6:38:35 3:23:54 3:14:41
10 661 SAYAS ROXANA CABA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 6:39:14 3:35:14 3:04:00
11 550 PITMAN MARISA  COLEGIALES MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 7:15:08 3:47:44 3:27:24
12 2177 SILVA NATALIA MONTEVIDEO  MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 8:58:10 4:21:15 4:36:55
  552 AUTALAN NOEMí ISIDRO CASANOVA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
1 656 LLULL MARIA CECILIA  PARANA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 5:42:45 2:48:17 2:54:28
2 2141 CALOPRESTI KARINA HENDERSON MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 5:57:49 3:03:54 2:53:55
3 2178 VILLANUEVA MARIA ELENA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 6:18:36 3:14:47 3:03:49
4 643 EGAñA PILAR SANTO TOME MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 6:39:33 3:18:43 3:20:50
5 530 NIZ ALICIA ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 6:45:28 3:27:14 3:18:14
6 2136 SUAREZ ANA CRISTINA  BUENOS AIRES  MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 6:59:48 3:22:31 3:37:17
7 538 CABRERA CLAUDIA MARGARITA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 7:02:45 3:30:54 3:31:51
8 594 ARMOCIDA SILVANA PARANA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 7:20:35 3:42:02 3:38:33
9 658 ANGELINO ANDREA PARANá MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 7:33:42 4:04:30 3:29:12
10 606 SALINAS LILIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 8:41:59 4:16:47 4:25:12
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
1 655 SACKS LILIANA PARANA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 50/54 5:17:10 2:44:12 2:32:58
2 671 MARINONI SILVIA GDOR GALVEZ MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 50/54 5:27:39 2:47:13 2:40:26
3 568 SUJERO LILIANA OLIVOS MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 50/54 5:34:41 2:49:46 2:44:55
4 2139 ROJAS SILVINA LANUS MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 50/54 5:55:26 3:03:55 2:51:31
5 685 BAQUELA MARIA LAURA FRANCISCO ALVAREZ MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 50/54 6:41:21 3:18:14 3:23:07
6 646 RODRIGUEZ MARCELA  GUALEGUAY MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 50/54 6:49:20 3:41:24 3:07:56
7 709 PEIROTTI ALEJANDRA MARCELA SANTA FE MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 50/54 7:11:25 3:30:55 3:40:30
8 2135 PAZ PATRICIA TEMPERLEY MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 50/54 7:53:57 3:59:01 3:54:56
9 2180 MAURI MARCELA LANUS MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 50/54 7:58:03 3:55:09 4:02:54
  2174 SILVA MARCIA GABRIELA ROSARIO MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 50/54 DNF #N/A DNF
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
1 703 GARCIA CATALINA ELIZABETH BERAZATEGUI MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 55/59 4:59:52 2:33:17 2:26:35
2 637 RESCH NATIVIDAD LANUS MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 55/59 6:22:27 3:12:43 3:09:44
3 624 CHAMORRO ADRIANA CABA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 55/59 6:29:38 3:22:30 3:07:08
4 681 GARCIA MENDEZ SHEILA PATRICIA TACUAREMBO MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 55/59 6:32:29 3:22:07 3:10:22
5 564 DI VIRGILIO CARMEN NOEMI LANUS MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 55/59 6:49:06 3:25:29 3:23:37
6 666 BENITEZ GLADIS CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 55/59 7:02:50 3:31:00 3:31:50
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
1 541 MORALES BEATRIZ  ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 60/+ 5:57:28 3:00:16 2:57:12
2 682 DIAZ AMALIA POSADAS MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 60/+ 7:37:45 3:37:50 3:59:55
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
1 543 CORADINI CAGIGAS MATIAS J CHAJARI VARON 50 KM VARONES 20/24 5:07:07 2:33:22 2:33:45
2 674 BENíTEZ MATIAS NICOLAS ROSARIO VARON 50 KM VARONES 20/24 6:00:09 2:52:52 3:07:17
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
1 578 VILLATA HORACIO ESPERANZA VARON 50 KM VARONES 25/29 5:00:16 2:33:05 2:27:11
2 638 PAZ GABRIEL MOHAMED BANFIELD VARON 50 KM VARONES 25/29 5:13:49 2:42:32 2:31:17
3 2182 FORGUEZ SERGIO DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 25/29 5:14:31 2:22:40 2:51:51
4 636 RODOLFO MIñO LANUS VARON 50 KM VARONES 25/29 5:25:45 2:54:28 2:31:17
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
Gen 558 BORDON NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 3:31:35 1:49:05 1:42:30
1 620 NITIGUI MARCELO GDOR GALVEZ VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 4:11:32 2:09:32 2:02:00
2 600 CAMPOS RODRIGO MARTIN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 4:16:03 2:08:46 2:07:17
3 697 ACOSTA  GERMAN RUBEN LA PAZ  VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 4:23:51 2:17:02 2:06:49
4 2181 VIEITO FEDERICO LANUS VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 4:46:39 2:20:42 2:25:57
5 523 TARIFA CESAR CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 5:27:24 2:48:42 2:38:42
6 2172 ALBIN DANIEL CUIDAD DEL PLATA  VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 5:39:00 2:41:07 2:57:53
7 587 SORICELLI CARLOS SAN ANDRES DE GILES VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 5:48:06 2:54:57 2:53:09
  582 GRANTON JAVIER MODESTO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF #N/A DNF
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
1 617 AYALA RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 4:03:21 2:03:27 1:59:54
2 705 GALIANO DAMIAN SANTA FE VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 4:14:49 2:13:27 2:01:22
3 628 LEMOS RICARDO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 4:15:45 2:08:46 2:06:59
4 580 MARTINEZ WALTER MALDONADO VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 4:16:07 2:11:19 2:04:48
5 609 ELORDI NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 4:19:22 2:16:56 2:02:26
6 687 BASTOS ALDO LIBERTAD VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 4:40:06 2:30:58 2:09:08
7 610 GONZALEZ ALEXIS AGUSTIN CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 4:44:09 2:23:42 2:20:27
8 553 BOUCHATON JORGE MERCEDES VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 4:45:18 2:28:38 2:16:40
9 524 ZAPATA GUILLERMO OMAR CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 4:50:07 2:31:20 2:18:47
10 629 RAMIS DIEGO ROBERTO VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 4:58:47 2:32:46 2:26:01
11 2140 VILCHES LUCAS MATIAS  LANUS ESTE  VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 5:00:21 2:36:56 2:23:25
12 672 HILDEBRANDT EDUARDO VILLA GOBERNADOR GALVEZ VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 5:02:04 2:30:52 2:31:12
13 591 PAIVA MIGUEL 9 DE ABRIL VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 5:08:23 2:31:28 2:36:55
14 657 VARISCO OSCAR HORACIO PARANá VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 5:13:06 2:38:39 2:34:27
15 670 BIANCHINI RUBEN GDOR GALVEZ VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 5:26:10 2:48:10 2:38:00
16 574 COUSIDO CARLOS JAVIER C DEL URUGUAY VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 5:39:04 2:46:01 2:53:03
17 548 GONZALEZ PABLO MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 6:19:28 3:12:23 3:07:05
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
Gen 613 MANCILLA IGNACIO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 3:35:32 1:50:38 1:44:54
1 534 CERRUDO JULIO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 4:16:27 2:09:52 2:06:35
2 540 CARDOZO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 4:24:49 2:15:09 2:09:40
3 641 BREST IVáN MAURICIO VILLA G GALVEZ VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 4:25:02 2:17:42 2:07:20
4 525 ZBORON FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 4:26:56 2:13:41 2:13:15
5 626 SIMIAN JESUS JAVIER CABA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 4:36:38 2:22:12 2:14:26
6 623 BAPTISTA CARLOS MARIA COLON VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 4:37:31 2:23:18 2:14:13
7 527 PEREZ FERNANDO  CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 4:42:04 2:24:56 2:17:08
8 601 VALENTI GERMAN VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 4:43:47 2:23:31 2:20:16
9 602 ZURITA DAVID ENRIQUE CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 4:46:24 2:19:49 2:26:35
10 589 PAZ DIEGO EZPELETA  VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 4:59:01 2:33:18 2:25:43
11 539 ROUGIER DIEGO JAVIER  CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 4:59:31 2:33:16 2:26:15
12 632 JAIME FABIAN VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 5:01:39 2:30:51 2:30:48
13 654 DUNAND GABRIEL VIDELA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 5:22:38 2:45:10 2:37:28
14 554 ANSALDI SERGIO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 5:28:03 2:47:43 2:40:20
15 575 OVIN WALTER MANUEL CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 5:32:26 2:46:13 2:46:13
16 645 CHENA SANTIAGO ARIEL SANTA FE VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 5:44:03 2:48:27 2:55:36
17 614 SARRIEGUI JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 5:50:08 2:53:49 2:56:19
18 616 MARQUEZ MARCELO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 5:52:36 2:56:19 2:56:17
19 599 ROSSI JUAN FRANCISCO SANTA FE VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 5:53:50 2:59:45 2:54:05
20 615 QUINTEROS ANGEL CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 6:11:27 3:01:02 3:10:25
21 647 ALLEVI IGNACIO SANTA FE VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 6:17:40 3:24:59 2:52:41
22 611 MORETTI JOSE ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 6:34:08 3:08:01 3:26:07
23 700 RAFFO GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 6:44:25 3:23:55 3:20:30
24 532 FERREIRA WALTER ISIDRO CASANOVA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 6:45:28 3:27:13 3:18:15
25 551 BARDIN LEONARDO MAXIMILIANO CABA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 7:15:10 3:47:45 3:27:25
  653 GIL SORIA FACUNDO QUILMES VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF - -
  2179 CABALLERO MENY ANDRES MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF 2:28:42 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
Gen 680 HELD CARLOS ALBERTO FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 3:42:28 1:56:00 1:46:28
1 560 VILCHES LUIS LEONARDO CARCARAñá VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 4:13:22 2:13:19 2:00:03
2 669 SANTOS  MARTIN VILLA GOBERNADOR GáLVEZ  VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 4:13:50 2:10:09 2:03:41
3 544 MAFFEIS PAULO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 4:15:50 2:14:29 2:01:21
4 704 CASAS  MARCELO JOSé  SAN ANDRES DE GILES  VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 4:17:33 2:14:54 2:02:39
5 690 ROCHA FERNANDO PAYSANDU VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 4:17:33 2:13:36 2:03:57
6 686 ZUBER LUIS OSCAR VILLA GDOR GALVEZ VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 4:33:57 2:26:36 2:07:21
7 549 FRANCHI HUMBERTO PARANA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 4:51:01 2:28:39 2:22:22
8 652 ROCHA HOURCADE  NESTOR PAYSANDU  VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 4:55:19 2:32:39 2:22:40
9 662 SAAVEDRA GUSTAVO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:01:27 2:33:44 2:27:43
10 651 ROCHA RICARDO PAYSANDU VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:05:08 2:43:03 2:22:05
11 526 PEREIRA MARIO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:11:20 2:40:00 2:31:20
12 668 JUAN CARLOS HEINTZE  PARANA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:11:32 2:34:57 2:36:35
13 595 QUINTEROS OSCAR PARANA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:16:13 2:43:14 2:32:59
14 663 RUIZ DIAZ LEONARDO FRANCISCO  C DEL URUAGUY VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:22:05 2:42:11 2:39:54
15 585 NATALE MARCELO BS AS VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:22:50 2:41:31 2:41:19
16 708 SILVESTRINI OSCAR SANTO TOME VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:28:53 2:51:58 2:36:55
17 545 BESEL MARCELO JAVIER  CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:40:54 2:51:55 2:48:59
18 625 VIZZANO JOSE ALEJANDRO CABA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:46:23 2:53:20 2:53:03
19 581 GARCIA ITURBURU JUAN FERNANDO CHAJARI VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:58:32 2:56:24 3:02:08
20 619 DAGLIO ERNESTO GDOR GALVEZ VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 6:12:34 3:05:17 3:07:17
21 565 CASTRO MARCELINO T.LANUS VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 6:22:39 3:12:56 3:09:43
22 596 FOLMER JOSE LUIS SAN ANDRES DE GILES VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 6:34:06 3:28:09 3:05:57
23 633 DUFOUR ALBERTO CESAR PARANá VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 6:42:00 3:43:13 2:58:47
24 683 GAITAN  VICTOR COLON VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 7:41:04 3:43:14 3:57:50
25 635 SILES JORGE CABA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 8:02:44 3:55:10 4:07:34
  631 ARIZAGA RUBEN LEONARDO VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
1 571 ARAGON, GUSTAVO  CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 4:23:13 2:09:27 2:13:46
2 612 CASTRIGNANO HUGO LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 4:27:32 2:23:44 2:03:48
3 546 GONZALEZ CESAR JAVIER PUERTO YERUA VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 4:27:37 2:13:48 2:13:49
4 664 MOREIRA CARLOS ITUZAINGO VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 4:31:19 2:17:49 2:13:30
5 547 ALLAUD ANIBAL OMAR SAN JOSé VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 4:31:44 2:10:37 2:21:07
6 535 ALMIRON RAMON DOMINGO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 4:38:00 2:22:39 2:15:21
7 2175 BERTOLDI ALBERTO ATILIO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 4:47:18 2:26:14 2:21:04
8 648 GONZALEZ ELBIO FABIAN GUALEGUAY VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 5:07:31 2:33:39 2:33:52
9 699 CARO LUCIANO MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 5:14:08 2:37:58 2:36:10
10 521 MOSQUEIRA JUAN  CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 5:21:19 2:50:35 2:30:44
11 650 ROCHA HOURCADE DANILO PAYSANDU VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 5:34:01 2:42:31 2:51:30
12 559 TISOCCO JORGE OSCAR CHAJARI VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 5:48:49 2:48:19 3:00:30
13 533 RAMOS GOROSTEGUI RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 5:58:58 3:03:23 2:55:35
14 2176 PUCURULL FERNANDO  MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 6:05:54 3:01:28 3:04:26
15 677 GINES MARCELO BARRIO EL REMANSO VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 6:07:16 3:05:16 3:02:00
16 592 LLORENS LUIS ALBERTO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 6:22:11 3:10:36 3:11:35
17 607 DUARTE CLAUDIO MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 6:33:08 3:15:28 3:17:40
18 2171 MADERA DARIO ALBERTO AVELLANEDA VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 6:42:11 3:23:48 3:18:23
19 694 COELHO RODRIGUEZ EDWARD ROBERT  TACUAREMBO VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 7:05:35 3:20:41 3:44:54
20 2173 SCHMIDT PABLO GABRIEL LANUS VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 7:47:36 3:40:40 4:06:56
21 639 PEREZ OSCAR TEMPERLEY VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 7:53:57 3:59:00 3:54:57
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
1 679 CASTELLANI OSVALDO FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON 50 KM VARONES 55/59 4:00:22 2:08:28 1:51:54
2 561 FINOZZI HUGO SALTO VARON 50 KM VARONES 55/59 4:10:33 2:08:04 2:02:29
3 621 MARANO MARCELO SAN ANDRES DE GILES VARON 50 KM VARONES 55/59 4:14:49 2:10:03 2:04:46
4 579 RODRIGUEZ ADOLFO PUNTA DEL ESTE VARON 50 KM VARONES 55/59 4:47:41 2:26:22 2:21:19
5 529 MAGALLANES JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 55/59 5:06:59 2:40:45 2:26:14
6 627 CARRANZA EDUARDO ROSARIO VARON 50 KM VARONES 55/59 5:11:25 2:38:49 2:32:36
7 588 RIBULGO CARLOS ALBERTO CARAPACHAY VARON 50 KM VARONES 55/59 5:22:49 2:40:19 2:42:30
8 586  RUTTIMANN LUIS BS AS VARON 50 KM VARONES 55/59 5:27:16 2:45:56 2:41:20
9 678 BASIGNANI GERARDO MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARONES 55/59 5:35:03 2:44:02 2:51:01
10 693 FRUTOS JORGE DANIEL CIUDADELA VARON 50 KM VARONES 55/59 5:43:24 4:21:16 1:22:08
11 698 FRANCESCHELLI ERNESTO ADRIAN CABA VARON 50 KM VARONES 55/59 7:06:18 3:35:15 3:31:03
12 692 PALAVECINO MARCELO CABA VARON 50 KM VARONES 55/59 7:39:41 3:46:03 3:53:38
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
1 676 DAVID DE LIMA WALTER  SALTO VARON 50 KM VARONES 60/+ 5:23:10 2:44:39 2:38:31
2 576 LEZCANO DANIEL V. G. GALVEZ VARON 50 KM VARONES 60/+ 5:47:58 2:55:42 2:52:16
3 630 GORNATI JUAN CARLOS  VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 50 KM VARONES 60/+ 6:10:59 3:10:29 3:00:30
4 2143 CURTI CESAR  MONTEVIDEO  VARON 50 KM VARONES 60/+ 7:25:47 3:58:42 3:27:05
  695 RUBIO EDUARDO CABA VARON 50 KM VARONES 60/+ DNF 3:59:20 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL 1° ETAPA 2º ETAPA
1 608 ACUNA RAMON A CABA VARON 50 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 5:45:33 3:00:02 2:45:31
2 701 PRESTIA WALTER BS AS VARON 50 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 6:44:24 3:23:54 3:20:30
3 577 GARCIA GASTON GUSTAVO V. G. GALVEZ VARON 50 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 7:00:37 3:39:31 3:21:06

 



  Facebook Cronomet