CRONOMET
 
 

DUATLON DE GUALEGUAY

(GUALEGUAY, 08/07/2018)


GENERAL SPRINT + MTB + JUVENILES

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 247 QUINONES, MALVINA SOLEDAD BASAVILBASO MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:12:17 0:18:12 0:39:20 0:14:45
2 230 DORA, LORENA ROSARIO MUJER CRONO MUJERES CRONO 1:15:12 0:21:21 0:36:48 0:17:03
3 275 GUERRA, SILVIA MARIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:27:52 0:22:10 0:48:40 0:17:02
4 199 PORCEL , CECILIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MTB ROD.29 MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:28:13 0:21:24 0:25:00 0:41:49
5 231 WEIMBERG, SUSSNA GCHU MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:28:21 0:26:02 0:44:01 0:18:18
6 213 TOLOMEI, ADRIANA VILLAGUAY MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:28:34 0:23:37 0:45:38 0:19:19
7 220 DITTLER, MARIA ROSANA CRESPO MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:29:02 0:23:39 0:45:24 0:19:59
8 165 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:33:59 0:25:49 0:45:57 0:22:13
9 287 GONZALES, ESTRELLA MARISA GUALEGUAY  MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:54:04 0:27:44 0:50:56 0:35:24
10 195 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:57:01 0:34:34 0:44:07 0:38:20
  187 LARREA, BARBARA  VILLAGUAY MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 DNF 0:22:57 0:54:50 -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 296 BENITEZ, TOMAS FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:02:13 0:16:20 0:32:23 0:13:30
2 248 SACK DAVID FEDERAL VARON MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:02:51 0:15:40 0:33:05 0:14:06
3 191 ZAMPEDRI , JULIAN  FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:03:43 0:16:47 0:33:02 0:13:54
4 171 RUIZ, FEDERICO LA PAZ VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:04:23 0:16:51 0:33:32 0:14:00
5 286 SCHVEMER, JAVIER FEDERAL VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:05:00 0:17:49 0:33:51 0:13:20
6 232 DENONI, PABLO / LEZCANO, LUIS WALTER GUALEGUAY VARON POSTA VARONES POSTA VARONES 1:05:42 0:18:05 0:33:28 0:14:09
7 168 ALBORNOZ, GERARDO SEGUI VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:05:53 0:17:40 0:34:00 0:14:13
8 258 GOMEZ, JUAN GUALEGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:05:57 0:17:20 0:34:17 0:14:20
9 237 ARGUET, CARLOS COLON VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:07:22 0:17:03 0:35:38 0:14:41
10 154 TOGNELLI  FRANCISCO FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:08:21 0:18:10 0:35:03 0:15:08
11 251 PELICHERO, EDUARDO ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:08:40 0:16:48 0:37:37 0:14:15
12 160 HIDALGO, MARIO FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:09:47 0:18:57 0:26:41 0:24:09
13 159 MARAI, EMILIANO COLON VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:10:30 0:18:47 0:36:08 0:15:35
14 270 PRETTO, LUIS GERONIMO GUALEGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:10:55 0:18:47 0:35:25 0:16:43
15 196 FAHLER, ARMANDO GUALEGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:11:02 0:19:40 0:26:28 0:24:54
16 214 SANCHEZ, JAVIER SAN PEDRO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:11:16 0:18:57 0:36:26 0:15:53
17 235 DE ZAN, SERGIO ABEL VILLA CARLOS PAZ VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:12:14 0:19:31 0:36:20 0:16:23
18 229 NAVARRO, ALFONSO VICTORIA  VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:13:07 0:18:56 0:38:00 0:16:11
19 207 LAZO, JOSE A. / BARRIOS, MARCOS GUALEGUAY VARON POSTA VARONES POSTA VARONES 1:13:19 0:16:22 0:43:55 0:13:02
20 245 AVERSA, LEONARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:14:55 0:19:14 0:36:55 0:18:46
21 278 MUJICA RICARDO GCHU VARON MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:15:32 0:18:48 0:40:00 0:16:44
22 186 GILES, GABRIEL C DEL U VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:15:34 0:20:20 0:38:08 0:17:06
23 162 REDRUELLO, BRIAN DANIEL  VILLAGUAY VARON MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:16:04 0:18:35 0:40:29 0:17:00
24 193 MARAI, AGUSTIN COLON VARON MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:16:38 0:17:38 0:44:44 0:14:16
25 271 GOMEZ, JULIO CESAR CONCORDIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:19:36 0:19:42 0:42:20 0:17:34
26 203 HEREŅU, MARCOS ANTONIO COLONIA CERRITO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:21:03 0:22:30 0:39:27 0:19:06
27 290 PIEDRABUENA , HECTOR DANIEL  VILLAGUAY  VARON MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:23:16 0:21:08 0:23:57 0:38:11
28 201 REIG, LEANDRO GUALEGUAY VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:23:20 0:20:45 0:44:34 0:18:01
29 215 VALDEZ, SILVIO / VALDEZ, LAUTARO GUALEGUAY VARON POSTA VARONES POSTA VARONES 1:23:39 0:20:06 0:47:37 0:15:56
30 242 CARLES, HERNAN JESUS RUBEN URDINARRAIN VARON MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:24:10 0:22:39 0:44:02 0:17:29
31 184 HALM, YAMIL FEDERAL VARON MTB ROD.29 VARONES PARALIMPICO 1:26:50 0:21:58 0:23:06 0:41:46
32 256 TRES, MARIANO LUIS VILLAGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:27:46 0:25:18 0:40:35 0:21:53
33 206 NUŅEZ, LEONARDO CRISTHIAN JAVIER VILLAGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:28:21 0:24:44 0:41:55 0:21:42
34 244 ENRIQUE, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:33:17 0:23:51 0:24:21 0:45:05
35 177 LAZZATI, DIEGO V. LOPEZ VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:38:11 0:28:54 0:41:34 0:27:43

 



  Facebook Cronomet