CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATLON (DUATLON) DIAMANTE

(DIAMANTE, 24/02/2019)


GENERAL AGE GROUPS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 49 RIVERO, MARIA VICTORIA MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:06:57 0:11:30 0:35:48 0:19:39
2 29 ARTERIZA, SHEILA SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES B 25/29 1:07:47 0:11:20 0:37:01 0:19:26
3 145 GOYENECHE, SABINA MELISA CHAJARI MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES E 40/44 1:11:13 0:11:43 0:39:02 0:20:28
4 12 ARTERIZA, SOLANGE SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES A 20/24 1:12:04 0:12:24 0:38:22 0:21:17
5 149 MENDEZ, NATALIA COLON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES F 45/49 1:13:03 0:11:34 0:41:29 0:19:59
6 74 REGNER, SILVANA SANTA FE MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:14:29 0:13:04 0:38:53 0:22:32
7 16 ROJAS, MARIA EUGENIA CHAJARI MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES E 40/44 1:18:15 0:13:11 0:41:53 0:23:12
8 104 VIDORET, NOELIA ARTEAGA† MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:18:20 0:14:10 0:40:12 0:23:58
9 32 ANDINO, MARIA EUGENIA DIAMANTE MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:18:24 0:14:11 0:40:06 0:24:07
10 76 JULIO, YANINA SAN LORENZO MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:22:07 0:14:42 0:41:30 0:25:55
11 130 BASUALDO, MAR√ćA ANDREA SANTA FE MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES G 50/54 1:26:05 0:15:00 0:44:48 0:26:17
12 4 FERNANDEZ, MIRIAM NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:26:08 0:16:04 0:44:07 0:25:57
13 68 ADUCO, ANALIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES F 45/49 1:30:43 0:17:01 0:44:47 0:28:55
14 28 FARI—A, ANTONELLA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES B 25/29 1:33:14 0:17:06 0:44:44 0:31:24
15 53 SPESOT, ANGELICA RECONQUISTA MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES K 70/+ 2:09:11 0:24:43 1:01:43 0:42:45
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 35 PIERRI, MARCOS ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 0:58:35 0:09:33 0:33:08 0:15:54
2 55 RODE NELSON C DEL URUGUAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 0:59:27 0:09:40 0:32:22 0:17:25
3 88 RICAGNO, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:00:05 0:09:43 0:32:20 0:18:02
4 26 COMINELLI, DINO CHACABUCO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:00:18 0:09:43 0:32:59 0:17:36
5 65 LOMBARDO, MAURO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:00:39 0:09:42 0:33:03 0:17:54
6 94 GRANERO, CARLOS PARANA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:00:42 0:10:24 0:32:36 0:17:43
7 10 BALDINI, BRUNO LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:01:06 0:09:42 0:32:22 0:19:02
8 11 ARICHULUAGA, MARCELO ALDAO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:01:19 0:10:42 0:32:06 0:18:31
9 128 DE LUCA, MAURO ALBERTO SAN LORENZO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:01:34 0:10:44 0:32:13 0:18:38
10 129 SECCHI, DIEGO MARTIN SAN LORENZO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:02:45 0:10:44 0:32:07 0:19:54
11 102 ESPINDOLA JUAN ESTEBAN PARANA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES A 20/24 1:03:48 0:10:08 0:34:57 0:18:43
12 91 ALEGRE DIEGO GASTON ESCOBAR† VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:03:51 0:11:01 0:34:09 0:18:41
13 132 CAMINOS, ISIDORO LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:04:41 0:11:44 0:33:23 0:19:34
14 14 MULLER, LUCIANO† PARANA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:05:39 0:11:05 0:34:04 0:20:30
15 42 DELLA GIOVANNA, SANTIAGO SAN PEDRO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:05:40 0:11:30 0:33:35 0:20:36
16 110 PINTO, GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:06:17 0:11:42 0:35:31 0:19:04
17 6 BARLA, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:06:29 0:12:04 0:34:48 0:19:38
18 123 PIZZARULLI, ALBERTO SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:06:34 0:11:37 0:35:14 0:19:43
19 78 PERAZZO, DAVID PTO GENERAL SAN MARTiN† VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:06:41 0:11:36 0:33:30 0:21:35
20 7 RAMIREZ, FERNANDO LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:07:07 0:11:39 0:33:27 0:22:01
21 79 BARRETO, LUCAS SALVADOR INGENIERO MASCHWITZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:07:21 0:11:54 0:34:57 0:20:29
22 92 CAJAL, ESTEBAN DANIEL INGENIERO MASCHWITZ† VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:08:08 0:12:01 0:35:12 0:20:55
23 147 VIDELA, JULIO SAN NICOLAS VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:09:17 0:12:02 0:38:10 0:19:05
24 144 RUIZ, ADRIAN LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:09:35 0:12:34 0:34:15 0:22:46
25 89 FARI—A, RICARDO JAVIER PICHI GUALEGUAYCHU VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:11:05 0:13:01 0:36:33 0:21:30
26 9 ARDAIZ, FABRICIO MAXIMILIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:11:30 0:11:41 0:38:00 0:21:49
27 131 SAMBAD, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:12:44 0:13:52 0:36:21 0:22:31
28 48 DEL VALLE, SERGIO BANFIELD VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:12:44 0:13:52 0:36:21 0:22:30
29 1 GRANETTO, JORGE TEODORO† VILLAGUAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES J 65/69 1:13:11 0:13:21 0:37:55 0:21:55
30 30 LEBREDO, ANDRES ESCOBAR VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:13:17 0:13:49 0:36:27 0:23:01
31 103 GARCIA, MARCELO FABIAN CASILDA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:13:24 0:13:19 0:36:49 0:23:16
32 85 CUESTA, PABLO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:14:27 0:13:55 0:36:18 0:24:14
33 23 HERNANDEZ, HECTOR SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:19:39 0:14:48 0:40:16 0:24:35
34 2 REYNOSO, NAHUEL GUALEGUAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:19:45 0:13:23 0:38:26 0:27:56
35 77 MONTEGGIA, MAURICIO ALBERTO SAN PEDRO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:20:52 0:14:15 0:40:55 0:25:42
36 46 NAVARRO, GUSTAVO FLORIDA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES I 60/64 1:32:52 0:16:14 0:45:47 0:30:51
37 31 SERRANO, OSCAR DIEGO GARIN VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:40:13 0:19:09 0:45:21 0:35:42
38 8 NONINO, ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES J 65/69 1:41:21 0:19:20 0:46:37 0:35:23
39 18 ULFELDT, ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES K 70/+ 1:48:37 0:21:05 0:51:06 0:36:26

 



  Facebook Cronomet