CRONOMET
 
 

DUATLON RURAL SOL DEL PARANA - SEGUI

(SEGUI, 17/08/2019)


GENERAL INDIVIDUALES

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 49 PEREZ LUCIANA LORENA FIGHIERA MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES 35/39 1:52:19 0:26:40 1:11:46 0:13:53
2 37 ROCHA MARIA VICTORIA  PARANA MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES 30/34 1:52:53 0:27:04 1:11:33 0:14:16
3 112 MAGNI SILVIA PARANA MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES 45/49 1:54:01 0:24:48 1:16:29 0:12:44
4 146 COGGIOLA MARIANE SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES -/18 1:57:40 0:24:24 1:19:10 0:14:06
  57 BERON ROCIO SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES 20/24 DNF 0:22:50 - -
  145 CHAVEZ SOFIA VICTORIA MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES -/18 DNF 0:20:48 - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 14 VILLANI CRISTIAN RICARDONE VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 1:11:11 0:18:28 0:43:27 0:09:17
2 27 DE LUCA MAURO ALBERTO SAN LORENZO VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 1:11:58 0:19:41 0:42:10 0:10:07
3 42 VILLANI JORGE BAIGORRIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:12:39 0:19:18 0:41:53 0:11:28
4 1 CAVAGNA LUIS MIGUEL NOGOYA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 30/34 1:12:50 0:18:54 0:44:05 0:09:51
5 25 ZAPPALA JOSE CARLOS VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES -/18 1:13:50 0:18:57 0:44:59 0:09:54
6 86 DENONI  PABLO ARNOLDO  GUALEGUAY  VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:14:17 0:19:39 0:44:21 0:10:17
7 93 PABLO BORRI SANTO TOME VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:14:43 0:20:07 0:43:55 0:10:41
8 69 ACEVEDO ANTONIO JOSE MARTIN NOGOYá VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 1:14:53 0:20:33 0:43:31 0:10:49
9 85 COLOMBO ENZO VIALE VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 25/29 1:15:33 0:18:55 0:45:57 0:10:41
10 52 TURCHET DAMIAN  VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES -/18 1:15:55 0:18:46 0:46:38 0:10:31
11 87 ALBORNOZ GERARDO SEGUI VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 1:16:14 0:20:17 0:45:08 0:10:49
12 142 LONDERO LAUTARO PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 45/49 1:17:09 0:19:30 0:47:31 0:10:08
13 33 LA BARBA LEANDRO ARIEL VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 45/49 1:17:32 0:20:51 0:44:36 0:12:05
14 96 MARTINEZ VIEJA ALESIO   VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 1:18:32 0:20:51 0:45:43 0:11:58
15 131 AGUIRRE JORGE SAN LORENZO  VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 50/54 1:27:34 0:22:28 0:52:38 0:12:28
16 48 ALIENDRO MATIAS HERNANDEZ VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 30/34 1:28:50 0:20:34 0:57:23 0:10:54
17 19 SENRA MARIANO CARLOS PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 30/34 1:30:25 0:22:25 0:56:36 0:11:24
18 76 ALIENDRO JOSE IGNACIO  VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:30:40 0:21:10 0:58:11 0:11:20
19 136 RAFFO OCTAVIO SEGUí VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 1:31:16 0:23:34 0:55:03 0:12:39
20 108 ACOSTA HORACIO VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:31:56 0:22:48 0:56:48 0:12:20
21 122 MUZANTE JORGE ALBERTO  COLONIA AVELLANEDA  VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 1:32:15 0:22:15 0:56:13 0:13:47
22 38 ALUD NELSON  VIALE VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:32:27 0:22:11 0:57:48 0:12:28
23 63 ESCOBAR DIEGO LEANDRO  PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 45/49 1:32:34 0:22:38 0:56:46 0:13:09
24 116 MONTERO VICENTE HORACIO VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 45/49 1:32:57 0:21:17 1:00:55 0:10:44
25 62 PEREZ CESAR GABRIEL VIALE VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 25/29 1:34:26 0:20:43 1:01:30 0:12:13
26 106 MARTINEZ CALVO LAUREANO IGNACIO  PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:37:26 0:24:21 1:00:52 0:12:13
27 121 MILITELLO PABLO DANIEL PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:38:37 0:23:48 1:01:57 0:12:52
28 60 MICHELOUD JUAN MANUEL SEGUI VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:42:53 0:24:21 1:04:48 0:13:44
29 78 LACO ANDRES  VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 1:52:01 0:25:46 1:12:55 0:13:21
30 88 TABORDA JOSE LUIS  PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 1:52:22 0:27:26 1:10:22 0:14:34
31 41 MARTíNEZ JUAN DANIEL  PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 50/54 1:53:22 0:25:07 1:13:40 0:14:35
32 12 MASSE OMAR HILARIO LAS TUNAS VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 60/64 1:53:59 0:29:33 1:13:07 0:11:19
33 66 LUDUEñA EDUARDO VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 50/54 1:57:47 0:27:40 1:15:03 0:15:04
34 10 GUERRERO OSVALDO  CóRDOBA CAPITAL VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 70/74 2:03:05 0:35:38 1:08:37 0:18:50
35 109 BALBI SERGIO VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 45/49 2:12:13 0:33:29 1:14:47 0:23:57
  2 GARCIA OSVALDO NOGOYA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 55/59 DNF 0:28:36 - -
  81 FISCHER MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 45/49 DNF 0:20:23 - -
  22 FAUST DARIO NICOLAS VILLAGUAY VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 30/34 DNF 0:23:06 - -
  54 BERON GABRIEL SAN JOSE DEL RINCON VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 20/24 DNF 0:20:20 - -
  55 CHIESA MARTIN VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 DNF 0:22:01 - -
  90 PAZ SIRIO SAN LORENZO VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 60/64 DNF 0:24:49 - -
  113 ARTERIZA  EMILIO  SAN JOSE DEL RINCON  VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 25/29 DNF 0:21:13 - -
  118 FORESI GERARDO CAñADA DE GOMEZ  VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 50/54 DNF 0:22:48 - -

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet