CRONOMET
 
 

DUATLON RURAL SOL DEL PARANA - SEGUI

(SEGUI, 17/08/2019)


CATEGORIAS POSTAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 437 FLORIT YAZMIN ALUNINE / CASTILLO PABLO CRESPO POSTA MIXTA 61/80 1:37:55 0:25:13 1:00:17 0:12:25
2 306 MARCONI LUCIANA GABRIELA / LENCINA JUAN RAMON GUALEGUAY POSTA MIXTA 61/80 1:45:28 0:24:55 1:08:00 0:12:33
3 371 CABRERA MARIA INES / ALMADA JUAN CARLOS ALESIO VICTORIA POSTA MIXTA 61/80 1:46:30 0:26:30 1:06:58 0:13:02
4 378 RIOS HUMBERTO FABIAN / TARABINI AGUSTINA SEGUI POSTA MIXTA 61/80 1:51:46 0:27:27 1:10:10 0:14:09
  346 CARUSSI ALIPIO LORENA GUADALUPE / FRANZOT GERARDO PARANA POSTA MIXTA 61/80 DNF 0:20:36 - -
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 398 TORRES ARIEL / ALIENDRO MARIA DEL CARMEN PARANA POSTA MIXTA 81/100 1:26:34 0:18:04 0:58:58 0:09:32
2 324 MARTINEZ SANDRA / PEREZ AGUILAR MARIO CHRISTIAN PARANA POSTA MIXTA 81/100 1:30:17 0:21:47 0:58:49 0:09:41
3 340 DECHANT CLAUDIA / SOKOLOWSKY RAUL VALLE MARIA POSTA MIXTA 81/100 1:43:17 0:26:53 1:02:38 0:13:45
4 390 ROSALES ROSANA / BARZOLA MAXIMILIANO PARANA POSTA MIXTA 81/100 1:44:32 0:28:06 1:03:00 0:13:26
  331 ANTONIO MARCELO / LESA CAROLINA PARANA POSTA MIXTA 81/100 DNF 0:22:36 - -
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 334 CORTESI GRACIELA  / BRODER PEDRO RAUL PARANA POSTA MIXTA 101/+ 1:40:57 0:29:21 0:58:04 0:13:32
2 347 SILVESTRINI RODOLFO / BRITOS GLORIA ELIZABETH PARANA POSTA MIXTA 101/+ 1:43:45 0:26:16 1:04:52 0:12:37
3 365 RAMIREZ SANDRA KARINA / WOLK EDMUNDO VIALE  POSTA MIXTA 101/+ 1:58:30 0:30:18 1:12:12 0:16:00
4 305 GIORDANO ANDREA LETICIA / PEREZ PRICIANO SEGUI POSTA MIXTA 101/+ 2:04:18 0:27:25 1:22:10 0:14:43
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 355 BURGARDT MARIA LUZ  / BLOCK MELANY CRESPO POSTA MUJERES -/60 1:48:11 0:26:11 1:09:04 0:12:57
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 364 SOSA MARIA FERNANDA / STAZZONE  ALEJANDRA  PARANA POSTA MUJERES 61/80 1:55:25 0:29:41 1:05:52 0:19:52
2 311 ORTIZ  GLENDA  / MAIDANA DAIANA PARANá  POSTA MUJERES 61/80 1:59:11 0:30:12 1:13:25 0:15:34
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 363 GAMARRA LILIANA BEATRIZ / TORRES LORENA DANIELA PARANA POSTA MUJERES 81/100 1:48:33 0:25:27 1:15:28 0:07:38
2 377 ROMERO GABRIELA / ALAGUIBE LORENA PARANA POSTA MUJERES 81/100 1:50:00 0:30:26 1:04:23 0:15:11
3 316 CAMPOS MONICA BEATRIZ  / RIOS ROSANA VICTORIA POSTA MUJERES 81/100 1:54:59 0:25:05 1:17:20 0:12:34
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 301 CERRUDO JUANA / RODRIGUEZ NATALIA ANDREA SAN BENITO  POSTA MUJERES 101/+ 1:55:26 0:29:20 1:11:18 0:14:48
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 303 TABORDA AGUSTIN / DIAZ DIEGO NOGOYA POSTA VARONES -/60 1:10:07 0:18:56 0:42:11 0:09:00
2 314 FIBIANI  LUCAS JESUS / MONTERO  FABRICIO  VIALE POSTA VARONES -/60 1:36:05 0:21:12 1:04:27 0:10:27
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 319 CUESTAS ANDRES / OLIVO MAXIMILIANO PARANA POSTA VARONES 61/80 1:09:41 0:19:04 0:41:30 0:09:07
2 404 MAIDANA CRISTIAN HORACIO / BERSANO SANTIAGO VILLAGUAY PARANA POSTA VARONES 61/80 1:10:13 0:18:50 0:42:11 0:09:12
3 387 BUSTOS  RUBEN  ERNESTO / BUSTOS JUAN  SEGUI POSTA VARONES 61/80 1:25:01 0:18:35 0:57:22 0:09:04
4 317 GOMEZ LUCIANO GABRIEL / RIOS MARTIN PARANA POSTA VARONES 61/80 1:25:55 0:18:46 0:57:35 0:09:34
  401 LINDT ESTEBAN MARCELO / LINDT SEBASTIáN MAXIMILIANO CRESPO POSTA VARONES 61/80 DNF 0:22:34 - -
  373 SANCHEZ EMANUEL / CARDOSO EDGAR FABIAN ORO VERDE POSTA VARONES 61/80 DNF 0:22:25 - -
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 380 REGO ESTEBAN RUBéN / LORENZZATTO ARIEL FABIáN NOGOYá POSTA VARONES 81/100 1:08:29 0:18:56 0:40:22 0:09:11
2 406 CARUSSI JUAN PABLO / ORNETTI MARTIN PARANA POSTA VARONES 81/100 1:21:31 0:19:28 0:52:24 0:09:39
3 393 GOMEZ RUBEN OMAR / BALLESTERO DANTE PARANA POSTA VARONES 81/100 1:22:51 0:21:47 0:50:05 0:10:59
4 327 SILVA LUIS OSCAR / BRONDANI  ADRIAN EMMANUEL  PARANA POSTA VARONES 81/100 1:29:25 0:24:05 0:53:42 0:11:38
5 335 PEREZ CARLOS RAMóN  / GIRAUD ÁNGEL JAVIER  SEGUí POSTA VARONES 81/100 1:31:22 0:23:27 0:57:43 0:10:12
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 322 LEGUIZA SEBASTIAN / LEGUIZA RAMON PARANá POSTA VARONES 101/+ 1:36:18 0:20:30 1:05:28 0:10:19
2 385 PEREZ JOSE DOMINGO / HABRINGER JUAN CARLOS VIALE POSTA VARONES 101/+ 1:50:25 0:29:12 1:06:31 0:14:42
3 402 VILLALBA JUAN CARLOS / GóMEZ  ARIEL  PARANA POSTA VARONES 101/+ 1:51:52 0:33:12 0:31:51 0:46:49
  358 BILLINGER MARIANO DANIEL / HUMOFFE  JOSé MARIA PARANA POSTA VARONES 101/+ DNF 0:19:36 - -

 



  Facebook Cronomet