CRONOMET
 
 

RESULTADOS ELITE JUNIORS VARONES

(VIERNES, 15/01/2016)

POSITION ATHLETE FIRST ATHLETE LAST NATIONALITY START NUMBER SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TOTAL TIME
1 Javier Martin CHI 2 0:09:29 0:00:18 0:35:38 0:00:28 0:14:22 1:00:15
2 Jose Gabriel Solorzano VEN 1 0:09:31 0:00:18 0:35:39 0:00:29 0:15:10 1:01:07
3 Miguel Angel Rodriguez ECU 48 0:09:34 0:00:18 0:35:37 0:00:29 0:15:31 1:01:29
4 Diego Moya CHI 5 0:09:09 0:00:25 0:35:52 0:00:31 0:16:00 1:01:57
5 Roberto Porras Olivares CHI 8 0:10:06 0:00:20 0:36:03 0:00:30 0:15:14 1:02:13
6 Elio  Groeneveld  ARG 47 0:10:42 0:00:19 0:35:30 0:00:30 0:15:22 1:02:21
7 Gabriel Klein BRA 27 0:10:39 0:00:19 0:35:31 0:00:31 0:15:23 1:02:23
8 Ibrahim Alucin ARG 35 0:09:56 0:00:18 0:36:14 0:00:30 0:15:35 1:02:33
9 Francisco Flores Flores ECU 6 0:09:42 0:00:20 0:36:31 0:00:28 0:15:42 1:02:43
10 Martin Paquay Arruez CHI 7 0:09:36 0:00:19 0:36:37 0:00:32 0:16:00 1:03:04
11 Tomas Clivio ARG 39 0:10:03 0:00:17 0:36:07 0:00:32 0:16:05 1:03:04
12 Bruno Vieira BRA 3 0:09:22 0:00:19 0:36:52 0:00:30 0:16:12 1:03:15
13 Juan Araya Paquay CHI 37 0:10:07 0:00:17 0:36:11 0:00:33 0:16:25 1:03:33
14 Pablo Quezada CHI 49 0:10:07 0:00:18 0:36:07 0:00:35 0:16:38 1:03:45
15 Tomas Castellano ARG 44 0:10:32 0:00:23 0:35:39 0:00:33 0:16:48 1:03:55
16 Gino De Giusto ARG 25 0:10:00 0:00:19 0:36:12 0:00:29 0:17:01 1:04:01
17 Mateo Elizalde Aldridge CHI 16 0:10:04 0:00:20 0:36:05 0:00:32 0:17:02 1:04:03
18 Ivan Anzaldo ARG 14 0:09:51 0:00:18 0:36:21 0:00:30 0:17:10 1:04:10
19 Santiago Henao Grisales COL 22 0:10:02 0:00:22 0:36:10 0:00:39 0:17:15 1:04:28
20 Juan Castellano ARG 21 0:09:49 0:00:18 0:36:26 0:00:31 0:18:00 1:05:04
21 Juan Maximiliano Fernandez CHI 46 0:11:07 0:00:26 0:37:27 0:00:33 0:16:18 1:05:51
22 André Ritter BRA 17 0:10:40 0:00:24 0:37:55 0:00:29 0:16:33 1:06:01
23 Matías Fangio ARG 10 0:10:48 0:00:22 0:35:21 0:00:31 0:19:33 1:06:35
24 Gastón  Martínez URU 20 0:11:11 0:00:18 0:37:24 0:00:33 0:17:17 1:06:43
25 Daniel Santa Cruz CHI 9 0:09:32 0:00:19 0:36:40 0:00:35 0:17:34 1:07:09
26 Juan Antonio Morales Olivero ARG 12 0:10:45 0:00:27 0:38:47 0:00:40 0:17:02 1:07:41
27 Bastian Basoalto CHI 18 0:11:25 0:00:19 0:38:59 0:00:34 0:16:25 1:07:42
28 Bryan Alexander Otavalo Chacho ECU 4 0:11:02 0:00:22 0:38:33 0:00:36 0:17:10 1:07:43
29 Diego  Ortiz Ramis CHI 43 0:10:52 0:00:21 0:38:44 0:00:34 0:17:39 1:08:10
30 Martin Leiva Arteaga CHI 33 0:10:43 0:00:21 0:37:52 0:00:38 0:18:40 1:08:14
31 Diego Riboli ARG 15 0:10:51 0:00:20 0:38:46 0:00:35 0:18:04 1:08:36
32 Guido Pierotti ARG 41 0:11:16 0:00:18 0:39:05 0:00:32 0:17:56 1:09:07
33 Felipe Martin Tapia CHI 19 0:10:51 0:00:19 0:37:48 0:00:32 0:19:38 1:09:08
34 Alejandro  Szabluk ARG 29 0:11:10 0:00:25 0:39:11 0:00:43 0:17:47 1:09:16
35 Ivan Vera ARG 42 0:10:44 0:00:21 0:38:02 0:00:41 0:19:33 1:09:21
36 Guillermo  Torrealba Maturana CHI 36 0:10:47 0:00:19 0:37:57 0:00:41 0:20:16 1:10:00
37 Ignacio Molina CHI 31 0:10:08 0:00:19 0:38:32 0:00:32 0:21:04 1:10:35
38 Lucas Maizon ARG 32 0:11:03 0:00:20 0:38:33 0:00:37 0:20:20 1:10:53
DNF Bruno Festorazzi     URU 38 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNF João Teixeira Alves BRA 11 0:10:16 0:00:22 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNF Juan Ignacio  Asconape ARG 23 0:11:09 0:00:24 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNF Elias Juan Benjamin  Fernandez ARG 45 0:10:44 0:00:18 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNF Nicolas  Garcia ARG 26 0:10:46 0:00:26 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS Josy Arcega PAR 40 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
LAP Felipe Brouwer De Koning ARG 24 0:10:49 0:00:24 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
LAP Maximiliano  Biñckoski ARG 28 0:11:05 0:00:22 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
LAP Ivan Nicolás  Trochota ARG 50 0:11:49 0:00:22 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
DSQ Ricardo Valentín Lara Vargas ARG 30 0:10:01 0:00:20 0:36:10 0:00:36 0:15:55 1:03:02
DSQ Juan Ignacio  De Villafañe ARG 34 0:10:26 0:00:23 0:39:58 0:00:37 0:13:21 1:04:45

 



  Facebook Cronomet