CRONOMET
 
 

3 KM AGUAS ABIERTAS LAGO DE FEDERACION

(FEDERACION, 06/12/2015)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 114 SANCHIS, CELIA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY   MUJER 21/25 0:45:38
2 180 HOET, LUCiA INGRID CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY   MUJER 16/20 0:46:10
3 33 CORVINO VILLARREAL, MARA  SAN PEDRO   MUJER 16/20 0:46:37
4 198 VALIñA, PAULA CABA   MUJER 41/45 0:52:01
5 134 ARAKAKI, VICTORIA CABA   MUJER 21/25 0:53:08
6 31 CORVINO VILLARREAL, IRINA SAN PEDRO   MUJER 21/25 0:54:24
7 164 FLORIT, ABIGAIL DEL MAR RIO CUARTO   MUJER 16/20 0:54:35
8 132 CONFALONIERI, LORENA CONCORDIA   MUJER 36/40 0:55:48
9 65 MESNARSICH, ESTEFANIA BUENOS AIRES   MUJER 26/30 0:56:12
10 157 MOLINA, LARA  RíO CUARTO    MUJER 21/25 0:56:26
11 179 LAGRECA, ROMINA SALTO   MUJER 31/35 0:56:48
12 245 GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ, MARIANA PAYSANDú   MUJER 41/45 0:57:30
13 204 ZANOTTO, LUCRECIA RIO CUARTO   MUJER 21/25 0:57:35
14 7 BALARDINI, SYLVIA MERCEDES   MUJER 51/55 0:57:40
15 95 NORBIS, SANDRA PAYSANDU   MUJER 51/55 0:57:51
16 112 MARCÓ, INES CONCORDIA   MUJER 31/35 0:58:06
17 85 BISSIO, LORENA  ZÁRATE   MUJER 41/45 0:58:10
18 57 ORSINI, MARIA GABRIELA CABA   MUJER 46/50 0:58:16
19 210 FUSER, CLARA CONCORDIA   MUJER 41/45 0:58:19
20 102 PEREZ, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA   MUJER 46/50 0:58:23
21 38 PONS , ROCIO PAYSANDU   MUJER 26/30 0:58:33
22 20 SELIOS,SUSANA MERCEDES   MUJER 56/60 0:59:00
23 118 ESPINDOLA, ILEANA MARIEL CONCORDIA   MUJER 16/20 0:59:03
24 170 LOPEZ, FLORENCIA  RIO CUARTO   MUJER 16/20 0:59:09
25 186 CASSIDY, CATALINA RIO CUARTO   MUJER 16/20 0:59:13
26 226 PANELLA, MARIA LUCIANA R?O CUARTO   MUJER 26/30 0:59:55
27 68 ARROYO, ALDANA BELEN LANUS   MUJER 26/30 0:59:59
28 238 GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRA GUADALUPE RIO CUARTO   MUJER 36/40 1:00:36
29 9 SGUERZO, PAMELA LORENA FEDERACION   MUJER 31/35 1:00:50
30 25 TODONE, JULIA CHAJARI   MUJER 26/30 1:00:56
31 67 HELALE, GABRIELA CORDOBA   MUJER 41/45 1:01:03
32 124 CORSI, YANINA  FEDERACION   MUJER 36/40 1:02:42
33 139 SANDLER, LARA CHAJARI   MUJER 16/20 1:02:47
34 200 BISSIO, LUCRECIA PAOLA RÍO CUARTO   MUJER 21/25 1:03:00
35 79 LAMELA, JIMENA C.A.B.A   MUJER 31/35 1:03:04
36 146 JOANNAS, DALINA ANDREA CAPITAL    MUJER 36/40 1:05:04
37 78 LESCANO, MELINA CONCORDIA   MUJER 26/30 1:05:15
38 12 TEMPORELLI, GUILLERMINA SANTA FE   MUJER 26/30 1:06:20
39 13 RODRIGUEZ, LUDMILA CHAJARI   MUJER 16/20 1:08:42
40 147 CONFALONIERI, ANDREINA CHAJARI   MUJER 16/20 1:09:06
41 160 VALLA, MARIA INES LA PLATA   MUJER 56/60 1:09:29
42 156 DUBIN, ALICIA LA PLATA   MUJER 51/55 1:09:34
43 70 RUIZ DIAZ, SUSANA CITY BELL   MUJER 41/45 1:09:39
44 213 SGUERZO, VANESA FEDERACION   MUJER 36/40 1:11:43
45 29 GOMEZ, CAROLINA ANDREA SANTA FE   MUJER 36/40 1:11:57
46 151 MARTINEZ, RITA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHú   MUJER 41/45 1:12:41
47 88 FAZZI, LUCIA CABA   MUJER 31/35 1:12:44
48 236 MARTINEZ, MARIA ESTER GUALEGUAYCHU   MUJER 41/45 1:13:18
49 187 OTAEGUI, MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA   MUJER 41/45 1:14:08
50 56 DIEM, SABRINA RIO CUARTO   MUJER 16/20 1:16:13
51 181 PEREYRA ORCASITAS, AGUSTINA  RIO CUARTO   MUJER 21/25 1:16:34
52 110 LAPUCHESKY, ROSY CONCORDIA   MUJER 46/50 1:17:48
53 220 MIÑO, ALICIA GRACIELA CONCORDIA   MUJER 41/45 1:18:11
54 90 ROCHA, ADRIANA MARIA CONCORDIA    MUJER 56/60 1:18:14
55 176 CALGARO, MARIA LORENA CONCORDIA   MUJER 31/35 1:19:13
56 99 ACUNA, MARIANA NATALIA CABA   MUJER 31/35 1:22:59
57 221 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON   MUJER 51/55 1:26:47
58 125 BASTIAN, CLAUDIA  CONCORDIA   MUJER 46/50 1:30:40
59 161 MOULIA, MARIA VIRGINIA  CONCORDIA   MUJER 36/40 1:30:55
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 BRONDO, FAUSTO PARANA   VARON 16/20 0:36:32
2 163 CASCO, ELIAS OSCAR SAN MIGUEL   VARON 16/20 0:39:38
3 189 ACEVAL, FACUNDO CABA   VARON 16/20 0:39:47
4 173 LEDESMA, PABLO JOAQUIN CONCORDIA   VARON 31/35 0:40:16
5 138 HOET, LEONARDO ALFONSO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY   VARON 16/20 0:40:59
6 28 LOZA, JOSE CARLOS LAS ACHIRAS   VARON 36/40 0:41:02
7 241 PENCO, MATIAS CDIA   VARON 26/30 0:41:16
8 196 MARTINELLI, LEONARDO SALTO   VARON 46/50 0:41:41
9 44 MODINI, LUIS SUNCHALES   VARON 51/55 0:42:10
10 58 BENITEZ, ANGEL TOMAS FEDERACION   VARON 16/20 0:42:26
11 3 MASSEILOT, JOAQUIN  PAYSANDU   VARON 36/40 0:42:45
12 51 ALEGRO, ANDRES PARANá   VARON 36/40 0:42:54
13 5 MIRETTI, NICOLAS  SUNCHALES   VARON 36/40 0:42:55
14 19 BOVIEZ, DIEGO  PARANA    VARON 26/30 0:43:12
15 37 TRONCOSO, PATRICIO ALBERTO LANUS   VARON 21/25 0:44:20
16 155 ANGAROLA, JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA   VARON 36/40 0:44:24
17 234 ANTUNEZ, MANUEL GCHU   VARON 31/35 0:44:31
18 165 GARCIA, HECTOR ANDRES GUALEGUAYCHU   VARON 46/50 0:45:07
19 185 PRIETO, TOMAS LANUS    VARON 16/20 0:45:42
20 11 MATIAS, MACHADO GUALEGUAYCHU   VARON 36/40 0:46:49
21 45 GRINSTEIN, ALEJANDRO BUENOS AIRES   VARON 26/30 0:47:40
22 8 TRUPIANO, ANDRES CONCORDIA   VARON 26/30 0:47:45
23 18 KZEMIN, MAXI CABA   VARON 41/45 0:48:03
24 94 SAN MIGUEL, ANTóN CONCORDIA   VARON 16/20 0:48:04
25 60 FIOROTTO, JOAQUÍN GUALEGUAYCHU   VARON 51/55 0:48:15
26 14 MARABOTT, ALVARO MERCEDES   VARON 41/45 0:48:34
27 15 RIVERO, GUILLERMO PAYSANDú   VARON 36/40 0:48:48
28 206 RAY, RAMIRO RIO CUARTO   VARON 26/30 0:48:50
29 212 CHELINI, FEDERICO PARANA   VARON 21/25 0:48:59
30 235 LAROCCA, FEDERICO CONCORDIA   VARON 46/50 0:49:02
31 101 WEBER, CESAR AUGUSTO SANTA FE   VARON 46/50 0:49:06
32 17 VALAZZA, FERNANDO CONCORDIA   VARON 41/45 0:49:10
33 149 CORVINO, MARCOS FEDERACION   VARON 41/45 0:49:26
34 127 TOLOSA, PABLO SALTO   VARON 46/50 0:49:40
35 218 SILVESTRI, AGUSTIN RECONQUISTA   VARON 26/30 0:49:42
36 144 LO GIUDICE, FACUNDO LAS HIGUERAS    VARON 16/20 0:49:53
37 224 MAVRIC, HERNAN CONCORDIA   VARON 41/45 0:49:59
38 10 MINOTTO, FLAVIO ALEJANDRO VILLA MADERO   VARON 41/45 0:50:18
39 227 LERICHE, VICTOR HUGO PARANA   VARON 36/40 0:50:32
40 103 PEREZ, AGUSTIN CONCORDIA   VARON 21/25 0:50:37
41 50 SCHMUTH, LEANDRO RIO CUARTO   VARON 41/45 0:50:40
42 199 RUIZ, ANDRES  PAYSANDU   VARON 46/50 0:50:50
43 46 PODVERSICH, MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA   VARON 46/50 0:50:59
44 107 PEREZ, JUAN JESUS CHAJARI   VARON 16/20 0:51:09
45 162 PRATO, CESAR ARMSTRONG   VARON 41/45 0:51:12
46 23 ALI, EDUARDO BUENOS AIRES   VARON 26/30 0:51:17
47 211 GIACOMETTI , CARLOS  SALTO   VARON 46/50 0:51:21
48 41 ANTONINI, FABRICIO CABA   VARON 41/45 0:51:42
49 32 FORCLAZ, FERMIN COLON   VARON 16/20 0:51:54
50 141 SOLIS, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA   VARON 31/35 0:52:06
51 188 ALMEDA SARASUA, FERNANDO JOAQUIN SALTO   VARON 46/50 0:52:27
52 55 VERGARA, MAXIMILIANO BUENOS AIRES   VARON 36/40 0:52:37
53 72 MUÑOZ, TOMAS ELOY CABA   VARON 21/25 0:52:43
54 43 LUJAN, FABIO PARANA   VARON 41/45 0:52:51
55 26 KLEIN, ANDRES PAYSANDU   VARON 31/35 0:52:59
56 223 SCHIRO, DARIO HERNAN CONCORDIA   VARON 31/35 0:53:07
57 167 VELA, PEDRO MARTÍN GUALEGUAYCHÚ   VARON 41/45 0:53:11
58 242 ANGAROLA, NICOLAS CONCORDIA   VARON 36/40 0:53:49
59 244 ESPINOSA, MARCELO RIO CUARTO    VARON 51/55 0:54:02
60 128 ARRIGO, EMANUEL C. DEL U.   VARON 31/35 0:54:24
61 59 GARETTO, EDGAR RIO CUARTO   VARON 36/40 0:54:35
62 89 MAGRONE, DARIO LOBOS   VARON 31/35 0:54:38
63 16 SOLARI , WALDO ALEXIS  PARANA    VARON 31/35 0:54:41
64 39 BONANSEA, MATIAS LAS HIGUERAS   VARON 31/35 0:54:43
65 243 PIZZICO, GUSTAVO ADRIAN SANTA FE   VARON 36/40 0:54:45
66 233 FASSI, NICOLAS CONCORDIA   VARON 36/40 0:54:48
67 119 MARCOS, MEDINA CABA   VARON 21/25 0:54:50
68 63 LEBENSOHN, DANIEL MARIO CABA   VARON 56/60 0:54:53
69 40 GRUNWALD, NAHUEL CPITAL FEDERAL   VARON 26/30 0:54:55
70 69 MESAGLIO, JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA   VARON 46/50 0:55:03
71 98 GALLUZZI, CARLOS LA PLATA   VARON 46/50 0:55:16
72 76 RIOS, EMILIANO FEDERACION   VARON 21/25 0:55:21
73 84 MASKAVIZAN, RICARDO ALBERTO C.DEL URUGUAY   VARON 56/60 0:55:31
74 209 PETELIN, EXEQUIEL FEDERACION   VARON 31/35 0:55:32
75 49 PASSARELLA, JOSE OSCAR CONCORDIA   VARON 36/40 0:55:57
76 154 MIÑO, DIEGO CONCORDIA   VARON 41/45 0:56:01
77 66 PAPARO, ANTONIO OSCAR CORRIENTES   VARON 51/55 0:56:42
78 191 MULLER, FEDERICO CONCORDIA   VARON 36/40 0:56:57
79 71 EGUIAZABAL, DIEGO RIO CUARTO   VARON 41/45 0:56:59
80 47 LUPONE, ALBANO SEBASTIAN LANUS OESTE   VARON 26/30 0:57:01
81 54 FONTANA, HECTOR PARANA   VARON 56/60 0:57:06
82 150 TALACHENKO, FEDERICO C.A.B.A.   VARON 36/40 0:57:07
83 105 REBOT, GERARDO CONCORDIA   VARON 51/55 0:57:11
84 135 RODRIGUEZ, WALTER  RIO CUARTO   VARON 51/55 0:57:40
85 27 ROMAN, LUCAS  FEDERACIóN   VARON 46/50 0:57:43
86 183 ZABALETA, FABIO CONCORDIA   VARON 41/45 0:57:47
87 61 BARTABURU OLARREAGA, JUAN PABLO  SALTO   VARON 51/55 0:58:01
88 175 AGUAYSOL, ALEJANDRO DAVID CABA   VARON 41/45 0:58:15
89 216 COLOMBARONI, PAULO CABA   VARON 36/40 0:58:40
90 171 SARRIEGUI, JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA   VARON 41/45 0:58:40
91 2 REPKA CARAVACA, MARCELO ENRIQUE CORRIENTES   VARON 41/45 0:58:49
92 36 BONGIORNO, GUILLERMO DANIEL CóRDOBA   VARON 51/55 0:58:50
93 207 DANERI, GUILLERMO PAYSANDU   VARON 36/40 0:59:06
94 4 GROOTHUIS KORENHOF, ENRIQUE OMAR CABA   VARON 51/55 0:59:17
95 100 CODURI, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA   VARON 36/40 0:59:18
96 129 CASSIDY, GASTON RIO CUARTO   VARON 41/45 0:59:29
97 178 MARSICO, HORACIO PAYSANDU   VARON 51/55 0:59:39
98 74 ROMERO, GERMAN PARANA   VARON 31/35 0:59:51
99 91 MACIEL, FEDERICO LOMAS DE ZAMORA   VARON 36/40 1:00:03
100 205 RIOS, JAVIER FEDERACION   VARON 41/45 1:00:31
101 42 ESPERON, DIEGO RODRIGO CORRIENTES CAPITAL   VARON 31/35 1:00:33
102 22 GALARZA, DARIO EMMANUEL FEDERACION   VARON 36/40 1:00:59
103 97 STETTLER, ALFREDO ANTONIO  GUALEGUAYCHU   VARON 66/+ 1:01:41
104 34 REY, MAURO CABA   VARON 41/45 1:01:42
105 83 POLO, JUAN MANUEL CONCORDIA   VARON 21/25 1:02:06
106 208 CORRAL, ARIEL  SAMPACHO   VARON 46/50 1:02:37
107 48 ROMAN, ORLANDO CONCORDIA   VARON 56/60 1:02:50
108 158 CEROLINI, FRANCO RíO CUARTO   VARON 26/30 1:02:55
109 202 CHAPO, FABIAN  CORRIENTES CAPITAL   VARON 36/40 1:02:56
110 92 GRYCIUK, NESTOR RIO CUARTO   VARON 51/55 1:03:09
111 219 BORGETTO, MAXIMILIANO PARANA   VARON 31/35 1:03:19
112 81 SOSA, BENITO IGNACIO LANUS   VARON 51/55 1:05:20
113 201 ALMEIDA, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA   VARON 31/35 1:05:21
114 106 FERREYRA, ARIEL FERNANDO FEDERACION   VARON 36/40 1:05:27
115 75 CAL, SANTIAGO SALTO   VARON 56/60 1:05:37
116 239 LODI, ROBERTO FEDERACION   VARON 41/45 1:05:44
117 52 LOMBARDO, MIGUEL ANGEL LA PLATA   VARON 51/55 1:05:52
118 142 ECHAVARRIA, JUAN CRUZ CONCORDIA   VARON 41/45 1:05:57
119 228 CAMPOS, DIEGO RIO CUARTO   VARON 26/30 1:06:14
120 24 LAYOY, NICOLAS FEDERAL   VARON 21/25 1:06:20
121 113 LABRIOLA, AMADO RAMON CHAJARI   VARON 46/50 1:06:31
122 80 MININO, MARIO ISMAEL FEDERACION/ENTRE RIOS   VARON 26/30 1:06:43
123 77 FERNANDEZ, RAMIRO PAYSANDU   VARON 41/45 1:06:47
124 21 BOVIEZ, SERGIO PARANA   VARON 51/55 1:06:52
125 62 JUBILLA, DAVID RODRIGO CONCORDIA   VARON 36/40 1:08:53
126 217 MERRO, JUAN MARIA CONCORDIA   VARON 61/65 1:10:35
127 194 FRACALOSSI, NESTOR VICTOR CONCORDIA   VARON 61/65 1:10:38
128 108 SERRANU, MIGUEL ANGEL HURLINGHAM   VARON 36/40 1:11:30
129 166 DIAZ, MIGUEL  RIO CUARTO   VARON 51/55 1:12:59
130 172 GOMEZ, ARNALDO SANTAFE   VARON 56/60 1:13:49
131 197 BOU, NICOLAS CONCORDIA   VARON 26/30 1:14:09
132 53 GARCIA, WALDO HERNAN FEDERACI?N   VARON 41/45 1:15:16
133 222 MARTINEZ, ANTONIO RIO CUARTO   VARON 66/+ 1:15:46
134 64 ARANGUIZ, EDSON BUENOS AIRES   VARON 26/30 1:16:38
135 192 ANZOVINO, OSCAR CABA   VARON 56/60 1:17:03
136 117 FRANCHI, JUAN CARLOS CONCORDIA   VARON 66/+ 1:19:47
137 136 BRAVO, DANIEL HORACIO SAN JOSE   VARON 41/45 1:23:03
138 229 VALENZUELA, JESUS LEANDRO FEDERACIóN   VARON 36/40 1:23:24
  148 GOMEZ, LUIS ALBERTO CONCORDIA   VARON 56/60 DNF

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet