CRONOMET
 
 

AGUAS ABIERTAS LAGO DE FEDERACION

(FEDERACION, 01/12/2019)


CATEGORIAS 3 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 129 HOPMEIER, VALENTINA PARANA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 16/20 0:34:12
2 2 CUEVAS, MILAGROS AYELEN CORRIENTES MUJER 3 KM MUJER 16/20 0:44:02
3 154 EGGS, CANDELA JAZMIN VILLA ELISA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 16/20 0:47:31
4 44 VERA, CATALINA MERCEDES MUJER 3 KM MUJER 16/20 0:53:31
5 189 LAFOURCADE, MARIA VICTORIA  CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 16/20 0:59:18
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 179 LONGONI, CAMILA HUMBOLDT MUJER 3 KM MUJER 21/25 0:50:34
2 201 MOREYRA ALOY SEQUEIRA , LARA ROCIO SANTA ELENA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 21/25 1:03:34
3 162 ROSSI, FIORELLA PAOLA LANUS MUJER 3 KM MUJER 21/25 1:04:20
4 242 CARRILLO, ANAHI VILLA ELISA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 21/25 1:07:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 165 MORETTO, MARIA DANIELA PARANA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 26/30 0:45:45
2 255 MESNARSICH, ESTEFANIA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 3 KM MUJER 26/30 0:47:27
3 92 VELAZQUEZ CHALLIOL, TATIANA YAEL SAN SALVADOR MUJER 3 KM MUJER 26/30 0:53:54
4 211 ARROYO, ALDANA BELEN LANUS MUJER 3 KM MUJER 26/30 0:56:06
5 164 RETAMAR VELIZ, JULIANA PARANA  MUJER 3 KM MUJER 26/30 0:57:11
6 14 SCHEFER, MACARENA NAIME FEDERACION MUJER 3 KM MUJER 26/30 1:05:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 49 ROSSI, MARIA CARLA COLON MUJER 3 KM MUJER 31/35 0:47:33
2 283 ALTAMIRANO, VALENTINA NATALI VIALE MUJER 3 KM MUJER 31/35 0:48:23
3 291 DI ZEO, MONICA NATALIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJER 31/35 0:49:54
4 254 LESCANO, MELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 31/35 0:51:28
5 156 MIÑONES, NATALIA CHAJARI MUJER 3 KM MUJER 31/35 0:51:35
6 109 CHIARELLO, MARIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 31/35 0:56:12
7 289 PONS , ROCIO PAYSANDU MUJER 3 KM MUJER 31/35 0:56:15
8 107 ROLLANO, DENISE CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 31/35 0:59:35
9 104 SANDRI, MARIA ESPERANZA CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 31/35 1:00:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3 LAGRECA, ROMINA SALTO MUJER 3 KM MUJER 36/40 0:49:55
2 191 ROMAN, MARINA  CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 36/40 0:50:06
3 94 AYALA, LAURA VIVIANA CORRIENTES  MUJER 3 KM MUJER 36/40 0:53:32
4 222 PEDRO, SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 36/40 0:55:59
5 260 LARREA, ANA PAULA  VILLAGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJER 36/40 0:56:14
6 263 LAZZA, RITA VANESA SAN JOSE MUJER 3 KM MUJER 36/40 1:01:10
7 155 ARIAS, ALICIA CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 36/40 1:03:28
8 51 VANESA, MARQUESIN PARANA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 36/40 1:19:06
9 105 RAMOS, PAMELA LANUS OESTE MUJER 3 KM MUJER 36/40 1:32:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 224 GIORDANO VIDAL, MARINA CABA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 41/45 0:48:25
2 89 KELLER, SOFIA MARIA GRACIA  PARANA  MUJER 3 KM MUJER 41/45 0:48:47
3 184 CONFALONIERI, LORENA CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 41/45 0:49:38
4 174 GONCALVES MONTILLA, JUDILAM CARMELO MUJER 3 KM MUJER 41/45 0:51:04
5 30 CORSI, YANINA  FEDERACION MUJER 3 KM MUJER 41/45 0:58:24
6 117 POMPAR, ERICA ELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 41/45 0:59:14
7 15 JOANNAS, DALINA ANDREA VILLA ELISA  MUJER 3 KM MUJER 41/45 1:04:41
8 167 LEINEKER, BIBIANA SUNCHALES MUJER 3 KM MUJER 41/45 1:05:02
9 186 MEDINA ELIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 41/45 1:05:50
10 40 ESPOSITO, CECILIA NAZARET CORRIENTES MUJER 3 KM MUJER 41/45 1:05:58
11 110 OTAEGUI, MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 41/45 1:07:34
12 132 SACCHI, NATALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 41/45 1:16:32
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 259 CROSA, SILVINA  VILLAGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJER 46/50 0:49:06
2 177 ITURRIARTE, ROMINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 3 KM MUJER 46/50 0:51:22
3 272 GALLIAZZI, ANA SALTO MUJER 3 KM MUJER 46/50 1:01:05
4 18 MARTINEZ, MARIA ESTER GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 3 KM MUJER 46/50 1:05:40
5 146 SOSA, ANDREA YOLANDA LANUS MUJER 3 KM MUJER 46/50 1:08:24
6 244 MARTINEZ, RITA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 3 KM MUJER 46/50 1:11:18
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 82 PURICELLI, CECILIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJER 51/55 0:52:56
2 4 NORBIS, SANDRA PAYSANDU MUJER 3 KM MUJER 51/55 0:53:40
3 87 OJEDA FERNANDEZ, MARIA DANIELA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 3 KM MUJER 51/55 0:57:13
4 135 LAPUCHESKY, ROSY CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 51/55 1:00:54
5 69 MANGONI, MARIA LAURA MERCEDES MUJER 3 KM MUJER 51/55 1:05:55
6 278 BASTIAN, CLAUDIA SILVINA CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 51/55 1:08:45
7 48 BACCARO CORONEL, KARINA DANIELA  PAYSANDU MUJER 3 KM MUJER 51/55 1:21:26
8 207 ARRONDO , OLGA BEATRIZ MONTE CASEROS  MUJER 3 KM MUJER 51/55 1:36:15
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 53 SELIOS, SUSANA  MERCEDES MUJER 3 KM MUJER 56/60 0:57:56
2 59 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON MUJER 3 KM MUJER 56/60 1:07:49
3 131 ROCHA, ADRIANA MARIA CONCORDIA  MUJER 3 KM MUJER 56/60 1:13:28
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 198 TABORDA, MARIA FERNANDA CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 61/65 1:01:33
2 127 LANZUOLO, LILIANA CONCORDIA  MUJER 3 KM MUJER 61/65 1:11:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 43 MATHIEU, MARIA ANGELA PARANA MUJER 3 KM MUJER 66/70 1:00:04
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 38 FERRANTE KELLER, MARIA GRAZIA PARANA MUJER FED MUJERES FED 0:42:52
2 113 CONFALONIERI, SOL AILEN  CONCORDIA MUJER FED MUJERES FED 0:48:52
3 140 ICOLANO, FRANCESCA CONCORDIA MUJER FED MUJERES FED 0:49:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 157 VINCITORIO, BRUNO PARANA VARON 3 KM VARON 16/20 0:34:53
2 16 BENITEZ, TOMAS FEDERACION VARON 3 KM VARON 16/20 0:36:30
3 152 RODRIGUEZ KOCH, ALBERTO ESTEBAN PARANA VARON 3 KM VARON 16/20 0:38:36
4 7 OCKSTADT, AYRTON ANDRES HUMBOLDT VARON 3 KM VARON 16/20 0:44:08
5 114 FAVERO, VALENTIN CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 16/20 0:45:16
6 251 AYALA, FABRICIO  LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 3 KM VARON 16/20 0:51:37
7 65 FERREYRA, NAHUEL AYEN VILLAGUAY VARON 3 KM VARON 16/20 0:52:15
8 163 SANTA CRUZ, LAUTARO SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARON 16/20 0:52:45
9 294 LAUK, AYRTON VIALE VARON 3 KM VARON 16/20 0:54:17
10 253 LEITE BENITEZ, LUCAS IGNACIO LANUS VARON 3 KM VARON 16/20 0:55:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 103 TRONCOSO,PATRICIO ALBERTO LANUS VARON 3 KM VARON 21/25 0:40:23
2 230 MIRANDA, GONZALO LIB SAN MARTIN VARON 3 KM VARON 21/25 0:46:00
3 192 SUNER, NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 21/25 0:48:53
4 274 GOROSITO, SANTIAGO C.A.B.A VARON 3 KM VARON 21/25 0:49:58
5 153 PEDERNERA, TOMAS F.ALVAREZ VARON 3 KM VARON 21/25 0:52:10
6 271 TREBOUX, DANIEL ALBERTO COLON VARON 3 KM VARON 21/25 1:01:26
7 108 PERALTA, FRANCO SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARON 21/25 1:06:13
8 102 GALEANO, FACUNDO FEDERACION VARON 3 KM VARON 21/25 1:06:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 281 URBINA, DALSEN CORRIENTES VARON 3 KM VARON 26/30 0:42:08
2 66 MARTINEZ, HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 26/30 0:42:27
3 76 FENIQUETTO, MARCOS FEDERACION VARON 3 KM VARON 26/30 0:52:44
4 205 BAIURA, RICARDO LANUS OESTE VARON 3 KM VARON 26/30 0:55:08
5 120 VILLEGAS, JONATHAN A. LANUS VARON 3 KM VARON 26/30 0:55:20
6 213 AYALA, EZEQUIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 3 KM VARON 26/30 0:57:46
7 257 GALEANO, FACUNDO SAN SALVADOR VARON 3 KM VARON 26/30 1:03:28
8 298 MORILLO, DIEGO FEDERACION VARON 3 KM VARON 26/30 1:04:56
9 147 BOCCO, ALEXIS SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARON 26/30 1:09:41
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 171 LAURIA, AGUSTIN CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 31/35 0:38:28
2 287 BASSINI, TOMAS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 3 KM VARON 31/35 0:42:32
3 248 GRINSTEIN, ALEJANDRO BUENOS AIRES VARON 3 KM VARON 31/35 0:43:19
4 284 IGLESIAS ABAL, RAMIRO LANUS VARON 3 KM VARON 31/35 0:44:03
5 170 VON ZELLHEIM GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 31/35 0:44:46
6 158 SOLIS, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 31/35 0:46:24
7 265 FANCHINI, SEBASTIAN PARANA  VARON 3 KM VARON 31/35 0:47:42
8 61 BENITEZ, FEDERICO, NICOLAS FEDERACION VARON 3 KM VARON 31/35 0:48:37
9 203 KLOKER, JUAN MANUEL LANUS VARON 3 KM VARON 31/35 0:50:33
10 17 JAUREGUIBERRY, ANDRES FEDERACION VARON 3 KM VARON 31/35 0:51:57
11 29 GRECA , LISANDRO  SAN BENITO VARON 3 KM VARON 31/35 0:53:44
12 111 ROMERO, GERMAN PARANA VARON 3 KM VARON 31/35 0:54:09
13 249 LUPONE, ALBANO SEBASTIAN LANUS OESTE VARON 3 KM VARON 31/35 0:54:43
14 210 ACOSTA SUAREZ, SERGIO HERNAN CAPITA FEDERAL VARON 3 KM VARON 31/35 0:56:38
15 215 BIASOTTI, SANTIAGO CABA VARON 3 KM VARON 31/35 1:00:10
16 223 DURO, MAURO SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 3 KM VARON 31/35 1:17:33
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 160 ETCHEVERRY, DIEGO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 36/40 0:41:48
2 235 ARRIGO VIANA, A. EMANUEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 3 KM VARON 36/40 0:43:55
3 35 MIÑO, MAURICIO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 3 KM VARON 36/40 0:45:00
4 166 LERICHE, VICTOR HUGO PARANA VARON 3 KM VARON 36/40 0:45:32
5 58 SILGORIA, SEBASTIAN  SALTO VARON 3 KM VARON 36/40 0:47:38
6 100 BARRIONUEVO, PABLO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 36/40 0:49:40
7 72 PETELIN, EXEQUIEL ORLANDO OSCAR FEDERACION VARON 3 KM VARON 36/40 0:51:24
8 206 SUFID, LUIS ESTEBAN CURUZU CUATIA VARON 3 KM VARON 36/40 0:52:52
9 27 DOMINGUEZ, RODRIGO CORRIENTES VARON 3 KM VARON 36/40 0:53:04
10 237 RAMIREZ, GUSTAVO LANUS VARON 3 KM VARON 36/40 0:53:07
11 75 FLEYTAS, MARCOS GABRIEL  FEDERACION  VARON 3 KM VARON 36/40 0:53:23
12 188 BOCCO, CONRADO SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARON 36/40 0:55:45
13 219 LOPARDO, LEONARDO LANUS VARON 3 KM VARON 36/40 0:58:49
14 286 PUTARO, CHRISTIAN LANUS VARON 3 KM VARON 36/40 1:01:40
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 118 ANGAROLA, JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 0:41:39
2 239 MASSEILOT, JOAQUIN  PAYSANDU VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 0:42:17
3 121 MATIAS, MACHADO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 0:45:36
4 195 MARABOTT, ALVARO MERCEDES VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 0:47:43
5 197 ANGAROLA, NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 0:49:30
6 204 ETCHEVERRY, MAURICIO CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 0:49:53
7 172 STEMPELS HERNANDEZ, AUGUSTO CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 0:51:50
8 19 PERALTA, LEONARDO E. CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 0:52:00
9 98 DALCIN, MIGUEL PAYSANDU VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 0:52:19
10 279 SCARONE, JORGE PABLO VENADO TUERTO VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 0:52:40
11 67 COLLANTE MAÑIS, MARCELO CORRIENTES VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 0:53:30
12 258 FERREYRA ARIEL FERNANDO FEDERACION VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 0:57:53
13 202 GUELER, DIEGO MARTIN PARANA VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 1:01:22
14 86 BOVE, CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 1:02:05
15 221 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 1:03:02
16 241 MERELE, SEBASTIAN  VILLAGUAY VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 1:04:45
17 181 BUCCI, ALEJANDRO JOAQUIN LA PLATA VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 1:05:15
18 238 SCHELL, HERNAN RODRIGO VILLAGUAY VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 1:09:25
  115 BOUVET, JUAN PEDRO CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 41/45 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 55 GIORDANO, JAVIER CAP. FED. VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:38:38
2 275 MEDALI, ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:41:38
3 145 VALAZZA, FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:46:47
4 52 ROMAN, LUCAS  FEDERACION VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:48:10
5 63 MERCADER, MATIAS MARTINEZ VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:48:41
6 85 REPKA CARAVACA, MARCELO ENRIQUE CORRIENTES VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:50:01
7 273 FELTES, FERNANDO VILLAGUAY VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:50:30
8 23 TURIN, LEANDRO VILLA ELISA VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:50:58
9 133 ARIAS, JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:51:08
10 139 SANTA CRUZ, MARIANO SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:51:47
11 101 SARRIEGUI, JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:52:40
12 90 ALBORNOZ, CLAUDIO PARANA VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:55:19
13 134 MUSSO, PABLO JAVIER SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:57:04
14 245 NUÑEZ, CLAUDIO DANIEL PARANA VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:57:08
15 39 SCHIAVO, ATILIO PARANA VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:57:56
16 128 SAULO, DIEGO SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:58:58
17 57 GOROSITO, ROBERTO C.A.B.A VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 0:59:18
18 276 GARCETE, ALDO RENE LANUS VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 1:01:59
19 200 FERREIRA, RODRIGO PAYSANDU VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 1:03:14
20 20 GANON, MAURICIO SALTO URUGUAY VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 1:08:17
21 290 ALISIO, ESTEBAN CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 1:09:04
22 169 VALLEJOS, VICTOR OSVALDO CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 1:21:05
  26 CARLES, HERNAN JESUS RUBEN URDINARRAIN VARON 3 KM VARON 46/50 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 218 MARTINELLI, LEONARDO SALTO VARON 3 KM VARON 51/55 0:38:30
2 216 FIOROTTO, JOAQUÍN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 3 KM VARON 51/55 0:46:15
3 185 PODVERSICH, MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA VARON 3 KM VARON 51/55 0:50:01
4 142 HERRERA, MIGUEL ANGEL  SAN ISIDRO  VARON 3 KM VARON 51/55 0:52:38
5 9 MASRAMON, GONZALO IBARLUCEA VARON 3 KM VARON 51/55 1:05:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 137 MODINI, LUIS SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARON 56/60 0:40:07
2 250 BONNEFOUS, GUILLERMO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 3 KM VARON 56/60 0:45:37
3 193 MAC CALL, JUAN SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARON 56/60 0:50:06
4 208 DEALESANDRO, LEONARDO LEONES VARON 3 KM VARON 56/60 0:50:16
5 246 MARSICO, HORACIO PAYSANDU VARON 3 KM VARON 56/60 0:54:24
6 168 DELL ORTO, HECTOR FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARON 56/60 0:58:03
7 78 GROOTHUIS KORENHOF, ENRIQUE OMAR CABA VARON 3 KM VARON 56/60 1:00:14
8 150 SOSA, BENITO IGNACIO LANUS VARON 3 KM VARON 56/60 1:00:38
9 270 OJEDA, JOSE GABRIEL CORRIENTES VARON 3 KM VARON 56/60 1:04:47
10 93 FERNANDEZ, HEBER TRINIDAD VARON 3 KM VARON 56/60 1:13:23
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 36 MASKAVIZAN RICARDO ALBERTO C.DEL URUGUAY VARON 3 KM VARON 61/65 0:51:37
2 106 COLIQUEO, LISANDRO LOS TOLDOS VARON 3 KM VARON 61/65 0:52:32
3 125 FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO CDAD DE LA COSTA VARON 3 KM VARON 61/65 0:53:24
4 176 PRONO, MARCELO SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARON 61/65 0:56:40
5 243 COCERES, ROQUE VILLAGUAY VARON 3 KM VARON 61/65 1:18:24
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 182 STANTERO, ARNOLDO VILLA BALLESTER VARON 3 KM VARON 66/70 0:56:58
2 247 SALAS, MIGUEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 3 KM VARON 66/70 0:57:28
3 45 STETTLER, ALFREDO ANTONIO  GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 3 KM VARON 66/70 0:57:48
4 252 PEÑA, RUBEN PAYSANDU VARON 3 KM VARON 66/70 1:07:03
5 138 BOLZICO, CARLOS SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARON 66/70 1:45:16
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
  60 GAZZOLO, JUAN SAN PEDRO VARON 3 KM VARON 71/+ DNF
  151 RUBEN, EVAR SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARON 71/+ DNS
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 11 SALAZAR, RAMON IGNACIO CORRIENTES VARON FED VARONES FED 0:34:56
2 1 BRONDO FAUSTO PARANA VARON FED VARONES FED 0:35:45
3 143 PINTOS, IGNACIO EMMANUEL CONCORDIA VARON FED VARONES FED 0:38:31
4 10 KAWERIN GRIECO LAUTARO CORRIENTES VARON FED VARONES FED 0:39:48
5 91 LECUNA JOAO MANUEL CORRIENTES VARON FED VARONES FED 0:41:50

 


  Facebook Cronomet