CRONOMET
 
 

RALLY BIKE SELVA DE MONTIEL

(FEDERAL, 25/02/2018)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 151 GAUNA BENITEZ, PABLO NICOLAS ROSARIO DEL TALA 45 K - VARONES JUVENILES (HASTA 17) 1:39:03
2 150 TOSI, NAHUEL† LOS CHARRUAS 45 K - VARONES JUVENILES (HASTA 17) 1:48:21
3 152 REICHERT RAMIRO GRAL RAMIREZ 45 K - VARONES JUVENILES (HASTA 17) 1:58:10
4 162 HALM, YAMIL FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES JUVENILES (HASTA 17) 1:59:45
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 17 BUENAR MAXIMILIANO VILLAGUAY 100 K - VARONES ELITE (EDAD LIBRE) 3:27:03
2 10 CARABALLO, JAVIER GUALEGUAYCHU 100 K - VARONES ELITE (EDAD LIBRE) 3:27:03
2 6 SACK DAVID† FEDERAL 100 K - VARONES ELITE (EDAD LIBRE) 3:27:04
3 11 ROMERO MARTIN† MONTE CASEROS† 100 K - VARONES ELITE (EDAD LIBRE) 3:44:37
4 12 AGUSTINI JUAN IGNACIO VILLAGUAY 100 K - VARONES ELITE (EDAD LIBRE) 3:44:38
5 4 CHEVALLET CARLOS ALBERTO COLON 100 K - VARONES ELITE (EDAD LIBRE) 3:45:31
6 8 GUGLIOTTI, PAOLO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY 100 K - VARONES ELITE (EDAD LIBRE) 3:52:39
7 2 BENITEZ, ENZO COLON 100 K - VARONES ELITE (EDAD LIBRE) 3:55:59
8 5 MARSILLI JONATHAN CHAJARI 100 K - VARONES ELITE (EDAD LIBRE) 3:59:48
9 9 CAINO, JULIAN† LA PAZ 100 K - VARONES ELITE (EDAD LIBRE) 4:02:12
10 3 RUIZ DIAZ, FERNANDO URDINARRAIN 100 K - VARONES ELITE (EDAD LIBRE) 4:20:24
11 19 URRIBARRI, PABLO ENRIQUE GENERAL CAMPOS 100 K - VARONES ELITE (EDAD LIBRE) 4:21:21
12 14 PUCHETA JOSE LUIS FEDERAL 100 K - VARONES ELITE (EDAD LIBRE) 4:59:09
  15 ASCUE MARIO FEDERAL 100 K - VARONES ELITE (EDAD LIBRE) DNF
  16 MORALES, MARTIN MIGUEL CONCORDIA 100 K - VARONES ELITE (EDAD LIBRE) DNF
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 36 BREM, MAURICIO VILLA ELISA 100 K - VARONES A1 (30/34) 3:33:30
2 32 PUCHETA JOSE RAMON FEDERAL 100 K - VARONES A1 (30/34) 3:47:45
3 23 MARSILLI, MATIAS CHAJARI 100 K - VARONES A1 (30/34) 3:52:35
4 25 TRABICHET, JORGE COLON 100 K - VARONES A1 (30/34) 3:53:45
5 37 PONZONI, ESTEBAN ARIEL SAN LORENZO 100 K - VARONES A1 (30/34) 4:04:26
6 34 GADEA, FACUNDO MONTE CASEROS 100 K - VARONES A1 (30/34) 4:11:38
7 21 ARLOTTI, GERMAN† FEDERAL 100 K - VARONES A1 (30/34) 4:18:20
8 24 PEREZ, SERGIO† FEDERAL 100 K - VARONES A1 (30/34) 4:32:48
  33 BRAUER, JOAQUIN ALFREDO FEDERAL 100 K - VARONES A1 (30/34) DNF
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 51 BARBISAN , JUAN MANUEL VILLA ELISA 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) 3:42:04
2 40 SUAREZ JOSE LUIS PILAR 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) 3:42:46
3 59 MARTINEZ, JUAN PABLO GOYA 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) 3:46:52
4 44 ALFIERI, RAFAEL BARRANCAS 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) 3:56:09
5 20 MERLO, SEBASTIAN LA PAZ 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) 3:58:40
6 49 VIDAL, OSCAR RAUL FEDERAL 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) 3:59:53
7 57 SIUNSKEVICH, JESUS ALBERTO GOYA 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) 4:00:52
8 46 SUAREZ, JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) 4:07:25
9 43 NOVEMBRINI , HERN√°N† SUNCHALES 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) 4:08:09
10 45 LEYES EDUARDO SAN SALVADOR 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) 4:08:09
11 50 CASERES, JAVIER BENITO LEGEREN 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) 4:19:58
12 22 HINZE, JUAN SAN SALVADOR 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) 4:21:14
13 42 RUBER, LUCIO MATIAS CHAJARI 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) 4:22:55
14 31 LASTIRI, JUAN FEDERAL 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) 4:26:24
  41 BERNHARDT, FRANCO CONCORDIA 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) DNF
  47 SILVA, GUILLERMO SAN SALVADOR 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) DNF
  48 REBOLLO LIMA, JOS√© FABIAN SAN SALVADOR 100 K - VARONES A2 (35/39) DNF
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 67 PEREZ JAVIER† PAYSANDU† 100 K - VARONES B1 (40/44) 3:39:18
2 62 VALENZUELA RAUL ALBERTO† GOYA 100 K - VARONES B1 (40/44) 3:39:23
3 64 CARDOSO, EDGAR FABIAN CERRITO 100 K - VARONES B1 (40/44) 3:45:48
4 71 FERREIRO, DIEGO JOSE ALBERTO SAN JUSTO 100 K - VARONES B1 (40/44) 3:49:13
5 63 OSUNA, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 100 K - VARONES B1 (40/44) 3:53:13
6 61 DIAZ ROBERTO† GOYA 100 K - VARONES B1 (40/44) 4:10:32
7 65 PIERI, ALBERTO CONCORDIA 100 K - VARONES B1 (40/44) 4:18:25
8 70 GODOY PAULO SEBASTIAN CURUZU CUATIA 100 K - VARONES B1 (40/44) 4:30:20
9 69 GONZ√°LEZ , HERN√°N JORGE SANTIAGO† FEDERACI√≥N† 100 K - VARONES B1 (40/44) 4:38:48
  68 HAIRALA, MIGUEL ANGEL CURUZU CUATIA 100 K - VARONES B1 (40/44) DNF
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 95 JOSE LUIS ESPA—OL SAN PEDRO 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) 3:35:33
2 82 TABORDA, GUSTAVO SUNCHALES 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) 3:42:12
3 80 CALGARO, JUAN JOSE CHAJARI 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) 3:42:53
4 100 OJEDA OSCAR VILLAGUAY 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) 3:45:58
5 98 COSTA CRISTIAN EDUARDO GOYA 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) 3:50:41
6 94 FERRARI OSCAR ALBERTO C. DEL URUGUAY 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) 3:53:46
7 91 SOSA JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) 3:56:49
8 99 MONTENEGRO, GUSTAVO GERARDO GOYA 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) 3:58:09
9 92 ZAMBON OSCAR CHAJARI 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) 3:58:59
10 83 ITHURRIAGUE, JOSE SUNCHALES 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) 4:05:02
11 93 ROJAS, MARIANO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) 4:05:52
12 90 MARCHESSI MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) 4:08:00
13 89 GILLI, MARCELO SA PEREIRA 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) 4:13:25
14 84 CONTRERAS , SILVIO† SUNCHALES† 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) 4:15:02
15 81 SILVA OMAR ALFREDO† PILAR† 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) 4:27:20
16 88 MONZON, LEOPOLDO PARANA 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) 4:41:50
  87 RUIZ DIAZ, EDGARDO URDINARRAIN 100 K - VARONES B2 (45/49) DNF
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 106 ARECO RAUL MONTE CASEROS 45 K - VARONES C (50/59) 1:37:26
2 111 WITTWER, MARCELO VILLAGUAY 45 K - VARONES C (50/59) 1:37:27
3 105 LEIVA LUIS MARIO† FEDERAL† 45 K - VARONES C (50/59) 1:40:01
4 279 RAMOS, MANUEL DE JESUS GOYA 45 K - VARONES C (50/59) 1:42:13
5 102 PEREZ CATALINO EDUARDO FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES C (50/59) 1:43:38
6 103 CHEVALLET OSCAR COLON 45 K - VARONES C (50/59) 1:48:54
7 107 GONZALEZ JUAN RAMON EDERACION 45 K - VARONES C (50/59) 1:51:46
8 121 SOTO JORGE DANIEL CRESPO 45 K - VARONES C (50/59) 1:57:21
9 104 NUTZ, CESAR DARIO SAN SALVADOR 45 K - VARONES C (50/59) 2:04:18
10 101 IZAGUIRRE WALTER ATANASIO LA PAZ† 45 K - VARONES C (50/59) 2:16:06
  112 LOVATTO LUIS ANTONIO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 45 K - VARONES C (50/59) DNF
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 170 PREMAT, JORGE LORENZO COLON 45 K - VARONES D (60/+) 1:38:01
2 172 BRODER PEDRO RAUL CERRITO 45 K - VARONES D (60/+) 1:38:05
3 177 GUGLIOTTI, OSCAR CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY 45 K - VARONES D (60/+) 1:39:04
4 173 INGOLOTTI LUIS HECTOR PILAR 45 K - VARONES D (60/+) 1:47:03
5 171 GONZALEZ, MIGUEL CHIRIPA† COLON 45 K - VARONES D (60/+) 2:02:01
6 174 GILLI HECTOR RAFAELA 45 K - VARONES D (60/+) 2:18:01
7 275 DIAZ CARLOS MIGUEL FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES D (60/+) 2:28:13
8 275 MARTINEZ, ERNESTO SANTIAGO FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES D (60/+) 2:28:13
9 175 FERREYRA, SERGIO DANIEL CONCORDIA 45 K - VARONES D (60/+) 2:29:55
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 195 LEYES, NADIA SAN SALVADOR 45 K - DAMAS JUVENILES (HASTA 17) 1:56:58
2 194 RODRIGUEZ CAMILIA VICTORIA GRAL RAMIREZ 45 K - DAMAS JUVENILES (HASTA 17) 2:16:29
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 187 BRUGADA, ELIANA CONCORDIA 45 K - DAMAS A (30/39) 1:52:04
2 189 GOMEZ SILVANA GOYA 45 K - DAMAS A (30/39) 1:52:26
3 186 PEREZ MARIA CAROLINA FEDERAL 45 K - DAMAS A (30/39) 2:01:03
4 188 BARRIOS ROXANA GABRIELA FEDERAL 45 K - DAMAS A (30/39) 2:50:32
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 191 DITTLER, MARIA ROSANA CRESPO 45 K - DAMAS B (40/+) 2:01:42
2 185 ANTUNEZ, NORMA CHAJARI 45 K - DAMAS B (40/+) 2:12:04
3 193 PUCHETA MARIA DEL LUJAN FEDERAL 45 K - DAMAS B (40/+) 2:18:41
4 192 SAINT PAUL ARACELI URDINARRAIN 45 K - DAMAS B (40/+) 2:20:52
5 190 RODRIGUEZ, MELINA MACARENA CONCORDIA 45 K - DAMAS B (40/+) 2:38:43
6 197 MI—O CATALINA† MONTE CASEROS 45 K - DAMAS B (40/+) 2:49:33
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 202 GALEANO FACUNDO SAN SALVADOR 45 K - VARONES PROMO MENORES (HASTA 29) 1:35:17
2 153 RIVERO RODRIGO FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES PROMO MENORES (HASTA 29) 1:36:12
3 204 BELLA, MARCOS CONCORDIA 45 K - VARONES PROMO MENORES (HASTA 29) 1:38:15
4 201 CORDOBA CRISTIAN MANUEL SAN SALVADOR 45 K - VARONES PROMO MENORES (HASTA 29) 1:40:48
5 203 PEREZ MARIO SAN SALVADOR 45 K - VARONES PROMO MENORES (HASTA 29) 2:07:38
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 243 PEREZ FERNANDO MIGUEL MONTE CASEROS 45 K - VARONES PROMO INTERMEDIO (30/45) 1:34:09
2 244 CARDOSO, EZEQUIEL FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES PROMO INTERMEDIO (30/45) 1:34:40
3 241 LAPALMA MARTIN FEDERACION 45 K - VARONES PROMO INTERMEDIO (30/45) 1:34:50
4 235 CORDOBA CRISTIAN LA PAZ 45 K - VARONES PROMO INTERMEDIO (30/45) 1:37:14
5 232 LEIVA, ANIBAL FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES PROMO INTERMEDIO (30/45) 1:37:16
6 234 BROIN DIEGO DAMIAN MAXIMILIANO GENERAL RAMIREZ 45 K - VARONES PROMO INTERMEDIO (30/45) 1:41:43
7 237 DALINGER ALDO FERNANDO GRAL RAMIREZ 45 K - VARONES PROMO INTERMEDIO (30/45) 1:41:44
8 236 GONZALEZ, HECTOR† FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES PROMO INTERMEDIO (30/45) 1:42:33
9 231 URIONDO, OTTO DANILO LA PAZ 45 K - VARONES PROMO INTERMEDIO (30/45) 1:45:18
10 110 CANDIA JUAN ANDRES XX 45 K - VARONES PROMO INTERMEDIO (30/45) 1:47:42
11 233 RAMIREZ CRISTIAN ARIEL FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES PROMO INTERMEDIO (30/45) 1:57:46
12 254 BELLA, ALDO JAVIER CONCORDIA 45 K - VARONES PROMO INTERMEDIO (30/45) 2:02:08
13 240 RIQUELME AMILCAR FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES PROMO INTERMEDIO (30/45) 2:12:47
14 238 LAROCCA REES GASTON PIO FEDERAL† 45 K - VARONES PROMO INTERMEDIO (30/45) 2:22:28
  230 GONZALEZ CRISTIAN COLON 45 K - VARONES PROMO INTERMEDIO (30/45) DNF
  239 PARODI GRELA, JUAN MANUEL CURUZU CUATIA 45 K - VARONES PROMO INTERMEDIO (30/45) DNF
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 271 BOTTA, EDGARDO A CONCORDIA 45 K - VARONES PROMO MAYORES (46/+) 1:49:21
2 281 SILVA, JUAN ANTONIO FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES PROMO MAYORES (46/+) 1:52:28
3 273 LUNA, CESAR VALENTIN FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES PROMO MAYORES (46/+) 1:52:38
4 261 BENITEZ, JORGE LUIS CURUZU CUATIA† 45 K - VARONES PROMO MAYORES (46/+) 1:53:43
5 270 POZZI, CESAR JAVIER† CHAJARI 45 K - VARONES PROMO MAYORES (46/+) 1:55:57
6 272 OSUNA, JORGE LEONARDO FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES PROMO MAYORES (46/+) 2:01:55
7 282 ZARATE HUGO DANIEL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 45 K - VARONES PROMO MAYORES (46/+) 2:04:19
8 280 LOPEZ JOSE LUIS FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES PROMO MAYORES (46/+) 2:04:20
9 277 KAUFMAN CESAR JULIO †FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES PROMO MAYORES (46/+) 2:06:37
10 274 CIORTINO DANIEL FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES PROMO MAYORES (46/+) 2:13:15
11 276 CRISTINA, CESAR DANIEL FEDERAL 45 K - VARONES PROMO MAYORES (46/+) 2:43:54
  278 BELLA CLAUDIO CONCORDIA 45 K - VARONES PROMO MAYORES (46/+) DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet