CRONOMET
 
 

PARANA NOCTURNA

(PARANA, 17/02/2018)


GENERAL 9 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 113 GALLEGOS AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:38:22 0:18:45 0:19:37
2 177 WINDECKER ANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 9 KM MUJER 50/54 0:40:08 0:19:28 0:20:40
3 144 CABRERA FLORENCIA C DEL U MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:09 0:19:40 0:20:29
4 15 TROPINI SOLANGE CRESPO MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:09 0:20:18 0:20:51
5 72 TUYARET MARIA JOSE CORDOBA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:37 0:19:49 0:21:48
6 111 MAIDANA  LUCIANA  SANTA FE  MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:15 0:21:27 0:21:48
7 42 ARISTIMUñO ANDREA PATRICIA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:23 0:21:11 0:22:12
8 80 DUARTE SUSANA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:44 0:20:30 0:24:14
9 109 LORENZON JESICA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:45 0:21:34 0:23:11
10 62 MAGNI SILVIA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:45:15 0:22:45 0:22:30
11 160 SCALDAFFERRO NATALI LA PAZ MUJER 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:45:18 0:21:15 0:24:03
12 156 VINCE VERONICA DEL VALLE HASENKAMP MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:31 0:22:22 0:23:09
13 140 TAMAYO  SONIA  CAMPANA  MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:32 0:23:10 0:22:22
14 145 PADILLA MARIA BELEN CRESPO MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:46 0:22:10 0:23:36
15 36 BENITEZ DORA INES PARANA  MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:45:58 0:22:16 0:23:42
16 176 DOMINGUEZ MARILINA PAOLA VILLAGUAY MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:10 0:22:03 0:24:07
17 58 TORQUI VERONICA  PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:53 0:23:13 0:23:40
18 21 GALIUSSI ROMINA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:46:55 0:22:37 0:24:18
19 139 WALKER VANESA SOLEDAD CAMPANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:57 0:23:08 0:23:49
20 136 CORTESI GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:47:05 0:22:37 0:24:28
21 179 BERNINI VANINA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:14 0:23:36 0:23:38
22 49 GAREIS ANA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:20 0:22:48 0:24:32
23 77 GALANTI VIRGINIA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:22 0:23:14 0:24:08
24 79 TOBAL LUZ REBECA  LA MATANZA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:47:37 0:22:47 0:24:50
25 84 SCHOENFELD GABRIELA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:13 0:22:24 0:26:49
26 155 BASUALDO MARILIN HASEMKAMP MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:53 0:23:36 0:26:17
27 8 TOLOMEI ADRIANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 9 KM MUJER 50/54 0:50:10 0:23:37 0:26:33
28 53 GAMARRA LILIANA BEATRIZ PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:50:17 0:24:10 0:26:07
29 129 PADULARROSA ANDREA PARANá MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:27 0:23:54 0:26:33
30 86 CORBELLINI ROMINA CABA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:30 0:24:11 0:26:19
31 118 IGNES MARIA LORENA ORO VERDE MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:43 0:25:25 0:25:18
32 69 SPLENDORE ANA LAURA  PARANá  MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:48 0:24:16 0:26:32
33 54 COLIGNON MARTA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:51:10 0:24:50 0:26:20
34 102 CABRERA NOELIA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:25 0:25:28 0:25:57
35 104 YACOPETTI SILVANA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:25 0:25:29 0:25:56
36 153 ACOSTA PATRICIA  HASEMKAMP MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:51:28 0:24:00 0:27:28
37 39 MONICA ALEJANDRA CARABALLO PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:51:42 0:24:44 0:26:58
38 10 PELLIZZONI MARIA GUADALUPE SANTO TOME MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:04 0:24:42 0:27:22
39 83 NIZ ALICIA ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:52:30 0:24:42 0:27:48
40 43 TEMON ARACELI ANABEL PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:52:36 0:25:34 0:27:02
41 106 GRANZOTTO GABRIELA G. LA PLATA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:18 0:25:52 0:27:26
42 23 MARIANO ROMINA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:31 0:26:38 0:26:53
43 180 CASTOLDI VIRGINIA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:32 0:26:40 0:26:52
44 124 BETTONI CRISTINA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:14 0:26:09 0:28:05
45 152 BORGOGNO FLAVIA PARANá MUJER 9 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:16 0:27:10 0:27:06
46 50 VERGARA CRISTINA MONICA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 55/59 0:54:20 0:25:38 0:28:42
47 121 HEREDIA MARíA EUGENIA PARANá MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:20 0:27:24 0:26:56
48 114 BARZOLA VER?NICA ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:09 0:29:34 0:25:35
49 67 CLEMENTI FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:22 0:27:23 0:27:59
50 41 COLLAUD LILIANA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:32 0:27:11 0:28:21
51 122 SCHAUMBURG  JANET PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:49 0:27:28 0:28:21
52 154 SCHMIDT FLAVIA  HASEMKAMP MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:56:09 0:28:46 0:27:23
53 63 MIGUEL MARìA CECILIA PARANà MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:58:16 0:27:05 0:31:11
54 128 BARBIERI CARINA PARANá MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:58:19 0:27:40 0:30:39
55 9 SAPIENZA PATRICIA ORO VERDE MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:48 0:28:58 0:29:50
56 202 BOTTAZZI YOLANDA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 60/64 1:00:22 0:28:47 0:31:35
57 175 TEMON ANDREA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 1:00:36 0:29:05 0:31:31
58 51 LOBOS ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:27 0:28:12 0:33:15
59 26 MARTINEZ MARíA CELESTE PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 1:02:07 0:30:13 0:31:54
60 65 GIBER MARCELA CABA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 50/54 1:03:00 0:30:36 0:32:24
61 200 VILLALBA MARIA MARTA SAN BENITO MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 1:03:42 0:29:46 0:33:56
62 34 FERREYRA CAMILA CAMPANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 20/24 1:09:04 0:32:47 0:36:17
63 35 MEZZELANI NANCY NOEMI CAMPANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 50/54 1:09:04 0:32:46 0:36:18
64 117 IGNES MARIA GEORGINA ORO VERDE MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 1:09:38 0:34:39 0:34:59
  45 SOSA EDITH ESTER  PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF 0:38:51 -
  99 MENDOZA CECILIA PARANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 91 UNER ELIAS PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:29:45 0:14:36 0:15:09
2 198 IBARRA MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:30:13 0:14:55 0:15:18
3 14 JACOB WALTER  CRESPO VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:34 0:14:50 0:15:44
4 19 GIANCARELLI ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:31:48 0:15:24 0:16:24
5 125 PANIAGUA  RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:32:16 0:15:47 0:16:29
6 20 LOPEZ CRISTIAN FEDERICO SANTA FE VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:32:28 0:15:35 0:16:53
7 112 OLIVA VICTOR DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:32:39 0:15:39 0:17:00
8 199 DENONI PABLO ARNOLDO  GUALEGUAY  VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:50 0:16:04 0:16:46
9 146 ESCOBAR MAURICIO PARANá  VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:01 0:15:43 0:17:18
10 16 FARIAS GABRIEL  XX DE SEPTIEMBRE VARON 9 KM VARON 17/19 0:33:06 0:16:12 0:16:54
11 33 GRAMAJO  MIGUEL ANGEL  ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:10 0:16:21 0:16:49
12 142 VERGARA JOSE LUIS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:15 0:16:33 0:16:42
13 195 CHENA LEANDRO SANTA FE VARON 9 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:16 0:16:32 0:16:44
14 38 PEREYRA JUAN MARCELO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:33 0:16:12 0:17:21
15 75 KAINZ MARCELO ADRIAN CABA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:36 0:16:30 0:17:06
16 182 ACEVEDO GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:33:50 0:16:36 0:17:14
17 204 CARULA JUAN ANDRéS LIB. SAN MARTIN VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:30 0:16:19 0:18:11
18 162 HERDT  GUILLERMO ALDEA PROTESTANTE VARON 9 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:00 0:16:34 0:18:26
19 110 ROSSET ARIEL ALEJANDRO  PARANá  VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:09 0:16:53 0:18:16
20 148 PERPETO MATIAS JOSE PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:14 0:17:01 0:18:13
21 32 ROMERO HUGO ALFREDO SANTA FE VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:35:25 0:17:05 0:18:20
22 5 BROWN CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:38 0:16:54 0:18:44
23 167 ALBORNOZ GERARDO SEGUI VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:56 0:17:12 0:18:44
24 189 ALIENDRO MATIAS HERNANDEZ VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:12 0:17:13 0:18:59
25 147 VILLANUEVA CARLOS PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:36:22 0:17:45 0:18:37
26 97 MENESES ROJAS MIGUEL SAN TELMO VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:25 0:17:25 0:19:00
27 94 VARGAS ROSARIO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:26 0:17:22 0:19:04
28 138 ALEGRO SEBASTIAN PARANá VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:38 0:18:01 0:18:37
29 192 CASTAñEDA NELSON DANIEL HASENKAMP VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:47 0:18:06 0:18:41
30 82 GAUNA SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:48 0:17:47 0:19:01
31 27 MANAVELLA SERGIO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:36:54 0:19:55 0:16:59
32 96 SIMON MAURICIO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:59 0:18:02 0:18:57
33 73 SANTOS GABRIEL HORACIO CAPILLA DEL SEñOR VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:02 0:18:11 0:18:51
34 24 BENITES DIEGO GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:04 0:17:14 0:19:50
35 133 RIQUELMES CRISTIAN GOB GALVEZ VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:11 0:17:58 0:19:13
36 6 GRANETTO JORGE TEODORO  VILLAGUAY VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:37:14 0:18:19 0:18:55
37 187 LUGGREN JONATAN VILLAGUAY VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:50 0:18:18 0:19:32
38 31 ROMERO FRANCISCO GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:55 0:18:48 0:19:07
39 95 DUARTE NESTOR RAUL PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:02 0:18:27 0:19:35
40 3 LEYES JUAN ALBERTO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:11 0:17:45 0:20:26
41 173 GODOY NESTOR PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:32 0:19:34 0:18:58
42 60 FAUSTINO JOAO MARCELO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:33 0:18:03 0:20:30
43 166 MOREYRA MATIAS MARIA GRANDE VARON 9 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:36 0:17:22 0:21:14
44 135 RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:50 0:18:35 0:20:15
45 186 ROMERO ARIEL PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:55 0:18:38 0:20:17
46 159 MOREYRA CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:39:10 0:19:15 0:19:55
47 188 FLORES CHRISTIAN SAN BENITO VARON 9 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:14 0:18:16 0:20:58
48 168 ROSALES SANTIAGO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:17 0:18:25 0:20:52
49 105 ZAMORA DANIEL PARANá VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:36 0:19:44 0:19:52
50 143 DI SANTO ADOLFO DOMINGO SALTO VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:36 0:18:42 0:20:54
51 7 RONDAN RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:40 0:19:11 0:20:29
52 127 CIAN FRANCISCO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:50 0:18:38 0:21:12
53 194 ALMIRON RUBEN HORACIO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:58 0:19:12 0:20:46
54 22 BLANZACO DANIEL PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:05 0:19:15 0:20:50
55 17 GOMEZ RUBEN OMAR PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:47 0:19:21 0:21:26
56 119 DELL ACQUA IGNACIO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:02 0:19:16 0:21:46
57 18 COSENTINO MARIO SAN LORENZO VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:07 0:19:15 0:21:52
58 13 ALTAMIRANO  DANIEL MATíAS  CRESPO VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:08 0:20:18 0:20:50
59 70 BURGOS JULIAN MARIANO  PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:25 0:20:32 0:20:53
60 93 FUENTES MARCOS FABIAN LA RIOJA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:35 0:21:29 0:20:06
61 88 MARTINEZ PABLO ANTONIO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:36 0:19:11 0:22:25
62 46 MOYANO MARCELO PARANá VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:49 0:20:16 0:21:33
63 30 GELHORN RUBEN OSCAR LIB SAN MARTIN VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:18 0:20:53 0:21:25
64 11 GONZALEZ FELIX AGUSTIN PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:38 0:20:24 0:22:14
65 4 RAMIREZ ANTONIO LA PAZ VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:14 0:22:10 0:21:04
66 161 FAES AYRTON  MARIA GRANDE VARON 9 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:17 0:20:39 0:22:38
67 170 LABASTO DARIO RUBEN CEFERINO SAN JUSTO VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:18 0:20:52 0:22:26
68 190 FERNANDEZ ALONSO OSCAR LUIS SANTA FE  VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:25 0:18:50 0:24:35
69 196 GIL GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:39 0:21:47 0:21:52
70 61 BERTELLO IVAN HUGO  TOSTADO VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:55 0:28:07 0:15:48
71 193 CABROL LEANDRO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:59 0:21:46 0:22:13
72 55 BEBER SERGIO DANIEL  PARANá  VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:04 0:22:09 0:21:55
73 92 MIRAGLIO  JAVIER  PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:32 0:21:26 0:23:06
74 81 SAAVEDRA MARTIN PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:34 0:20:14 0:24:20
75 158 SANZBERRO GABRIEL DIAMANTE VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:49 0:21:33 0:23:16
76 44 BERSANO SERGIO LUIS MARIA PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:19 0:22:09 0:23:10
77 76 ESPONDA LUIS COL.ENSANCHE SAUCE VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:45:25 0:21:32 0:23:53
78 141 PERELLO JOSE RAMON NOGOYA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:25 0:22:44 0:22:41
79 137 MENDEZ ABELARDO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:31 0:22:03 0:23:28
80 56 BEBER PABLO DANIEL  PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:36 0:22:10 0:23:26
81 12 BONGIOVANI RAUL PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:42 0:22:31 0:23:11
82 201 BACH OSCAR PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:44 0:21:36 0:24:08
83 89 MARTINEZ SILVIO JESúS MARIA PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:34 0:21:30 0:25:04
84 149 PERPETO RAUL PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:35 0:21:44 0:24:51
85 151 GOMEZ RAUL PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 70/74 0:46:42 0:22:21 0:24:21
86 57 LUONGO AITOR JESUAN PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:43 0:19:53 0:26:50
87 120 GODOY GUILLERMO HORACIO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:43 0:22:21 0:24:22
88 71 Ré PABLO HERNáN PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:56 0:23:07 0:23:49
89 59 DAHLQUIST DANIEL OSVALDO ROSARIO VARON 9 KM VARON 65/69 0:47:01 0:22:49 0:24:12
90 126 CERSOFIOS ROBERTO PABLO PARANá VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:15 0:23:07 0:24:08
91 178 TABORDA ADRIAN PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:24 0:22:40 0:24:44
92 171 DURAN GERARDO JAVIER PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:25 0:22:36 0:24:49
93 52 SADABA CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:54 0:22:54 0:25:00
94 165 HERTEL RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:03 0:22:18 0:25:45
95 132 FERNáNDEZ RODRIGO ANDRéS PARANá VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:10 0:24:12 0:23:58
96 181 SCHONFELD VICTOR RUBEN BOVRIL VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:48:32 0:24:19 0:24:13
97 78 BERTA EDGARDO DARíO PARANá VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:48:55 0:23:00 0:25:55
98 101 CERRUDO DARIO RAUL PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:24 0:23:37 0:25:47
99 74 PALAVECINO RAFAEL PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:33 0:22:44 0:26:49
100 163 GRINOVERO ALDO VIALE VARON 9 KM VARON 65/69 0:49:41 0:24:39 0:25:02
101 37 SUAREZ HECTOR ENRIQUE PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:15 0:22:36 0:27:39
102 123 CHACON GASTON PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:51 0:25:21 0:25:30
103 174 ALARCON MARCELO GUSTAVO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:03 0:24:18 0:26:45
104 64 RUBIN GUSTAVO CABA VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:51:23 0:25:44 0:25:39
105 28 ALVAREZ RICARDO CARLOS MARIA PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:51:24 0:24:55 0:26:29
106 25 LUDUEñA FACUNDO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:26 0:24:06 0:27:20
107 103 CAMPOS GONZALO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:32 0:22:18 0:29:14
108 134 BATTAGLIA ROLANDO DANIEL PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:50 0:24:54 0:26:56
109 169 CARPIO AUGUSTO CARLOS PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 65/69 0:52:07 0:25:28 0:26:39
110 87 TOSO RAUL EMILIO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:37 0:27:26 0:25:11
111 115 RAMOS JERONIMO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:06 0:30:19 0:22:47
112 107 BRINDESI MARTIN S. VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:16 0:25:49 0:27:27
113 185 AVERO SERGIO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:53:17 0:24:44 0:28:33
114 157 FERNANDEZ ARSENIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:18 0:25:00 0:28:18
115 29 BENITEZ MARIO JAVIER PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:34 0:27:05 0:26:29
116 85 MARINELLI JAVIER CABA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:51 0:25:53 0:28:58
117 197 RODRIGUEZ OSCAR DANIEL ORO VERDE VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:55:10 0:25:13 0:29:57
118 66 CAPDEVILA RODOLFO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:21 0:27:23 0:27:58
119 131 ELLDID JORGE PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:55:39 0:26:06 0:29:33
120 184 RODRIGUEZ RAMON IGNACIO PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:42 0:26:14 0:29:28
121 172 SCHONHALS WALTER PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:17 0:24:30 0:31:47
122 40 ZARATE ISMAEL PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 75/+ 0:58:16 0:26:47 0:31:29
123 48 LUDUEñA MANUEL PARANá VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 1:03:07 0:27:00 0:36:07
124 47 LUDUEñA BERNARDO JORGE PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 1:05:10 0:30:16 0:34:54
  90 CORNEJO JORGE PARANá  VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 DNF - -
  98 SOSA CRISTHIAN PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 DNF - -
  108 RAU DIEGO ALEJANDRO PARANá VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 DNF - -
  116 VILLARRAZA ESTEBAN PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 DNF - -
  130 ROSENBERG GASTON PARAN? VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 DNF - -
  150 PERPETO FRANCO NAHUEL PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 20/24 DNF 0:16:27 -
  100 GONZALEZ CESAR JAVIER PUERTO YERUA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 DNF 0:19:31 0:12:54
  164 OJEDA PELETTI SERGIO HERNAN PARANA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 DNF - -
  191 PAIJES MARTIN HERNANDEZ VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 DNF - -

 



  Facebook Cronomet