CRONOMET
 
 

AGUAS ABIERTAS CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY

(C. DEL URUGUAY, 12/01/2020)


CATEGORIAS 3 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 356 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, MARTINA GUADALUPE ZARATE MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:41:44
2 526 SILVA, EMILIA EMPALME VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:45:10
3 373 VOOS, AGUSTINA HUMBOLDT MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:45:14
4 563 DELBINO, LUCIA HUMBOLDT MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:45:20
5 365 ACOSTA MORANDI, MARIA EUGENIA EMPALME VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:45:38
6 627 CARDINALLI, INES DIAMANTE MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:45:41
7 530 ROMERO, NINA DENISE VILLAGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:47:04
8 614 AMEIGEIRAS , MORENA GRAND BOURG MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:47:47
9 625 DI NARDO, ABRIL ZARATE MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:48:15
10 301 IMHOFF, FLORENCIA  HUMBOLDT  MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:49:01
11 302 TEJEDA, NARA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:50:55
12 537 PERUZZO, CLARA MERCEDES SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:51:25
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 550 GRANLUND, FLORENCIA ZARATE MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 20/29 0:46:15
2 407 GUZMAN, MAYRA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 20/29 0:53:31
3 328 MARTINEZ, MAGALI GUALEGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 20/29 0:54:31
4 327 LEDESMA, FLORENCIA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 20/29 0:56:43
5 367 OZUNA, JOHANA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 20/29 0:59:42
6 309 PIÑEYRO, ROCIO DANIELA MERLO MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 20/29 1:03:37
7 602 BOVIER, MARIA LUJANA VIALE MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 20/29 1:05:13
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 562 CONLON, GUADALUPE SAN MIGUEL  MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:47:44
2 347 ABDALA, MARIA NADIA ZARATE MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:50:39
3 412 LEGUISAMON, EVANGELINA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:52:26
4 413 DE ZAN, MARIANELA  GUALEGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:52:28
5 565 LAZZA, RITA VANESA SAN JOSE  MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:53:20
6 314 LAURIA, LUCIANA CONCORDIA  MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:54:33
7 553 CROSETTI, GISELE SAN JUSTO MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:54:36
8 366 ANTENUCCI, AGUSTINA MORON MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:55:29
9 334 ALMADA, CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:56:12
10 335 LOPEZ SANCHIÑO, MAGALI ELIANA CABA MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:56:49
11 415 ARANA, MARIA LUJAN ZARATE MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:57:07
12 543 HEIZ, DAINA VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:57:26
13 357 AVALOS, ROMINA LANUS MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:00:44
14 340 GRANADO, JEZABEL SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:02:08
15 403 RUSO, VANESA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:02:52
16 278 MARTINEZ, ROXANA ENTRE RIOS MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:12:50
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 332 GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ, MARIANA PAYSANDU MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 40/49 0:49:17
2 325 LAUGERO, JOSEFINA CHABAS MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 40/49 0:53:12
3 404 DELLAGAGNO, MARINA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 40/49 0:56:33
4 532 OTERO, IRIS VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:00:40
5 414 PRINCIPATO, MARIA PAULA ITUZAINGO MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:01:00
6 363 BUCZYÑSKI, FERNANDA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:05:46
7 329 BENBENUTO, CARLA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:13:47
  326 LOYBER, ILEANA CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 547 ALCAZAR, MARIA ANDREA LOMAS DEL MIRADOR MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 50/59 0:54:31
2 359 GUERRA, CLAUDIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 50/59 0:54:36
3 303 ETCHEBEST, LIVIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 50/59 0:57:31
4 362 TOMAYO, SANDRA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 50/59 0:57:42
5 556 HOURCADE, JULIA FRAY BENTOS MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 50/59 0:59:46
6 549 DIAZ, MARIA TERESA ITUZAINGO MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:05:19
7 548 TULIAN, MARIELA V.G.GALVEZ MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:05:34
8 577 NUÑEZ, VIRGINIA VILLAGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:06:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 408 FERREYRA, TERESITA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 60/+ 0:47:37
2 605 IBARGUENGOITIA, CINTIA CAMPANA MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 60/+ 0:54:37
3 311 BIAIÑ, ELSA MARIA  SAN JUSTO MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 60/+ 0:59:53
4 402 BRINGAS , MIRTA CRISTINA  VILLA MADERO  MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:01:49
5 304 VILLALBA, SUSANA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:02:25
6 628 FERRARI, SILVIA COLON MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:04:20
7 539 ROUDE, SILVIA C DEL U MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:04:52
8 560 RODRIGUEZ, DORA GRACIELA VILLAGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:17:09
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 315 VINCITORIO, FRANCO PARANA VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:37:18
2 331 PEREZ, PABLO ZARATE VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:37:50
3 360 LAZZA, ALEXANDER ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:40:28
4 330 PONCE, FACUNDO JOEL ZARATE VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:41:59
5 341 RISTAGNO, AGUSTIN BANFIELD  VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:42:31
6 564 EMMERT, MILTON HUMBOLDT VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:43:02
7 540 CLEMENZ, LUCIO JAVIER HUMBOLDT VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:45:15
8 567 SANTILLAN. NICOLAS SAN MIGUEL VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:45:53
9 585 SANTIAGO, TELO ROSARIO VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:47:34
10 546 GODOY, ALEJANDRO  SAN MIGUEL VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:48:53
11 339 SAULO, MARTIN SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:56:53
12 552 SANTILLAN, VICENTE  SAN MIGUEL VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 612 CUNIOLO, FRANCO CABA VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:43:53
2 310 CARDOZO, SANTIAGO GERMAN  CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:44:58
3 401 OJEDA, JONATHAN MERLO VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:47:07
4 364 GOMEZ, GASTON ZARATE VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:48:10
5 622 BENITEZ, MATIAS  CABA VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:48:48
6 588 GRECA, MATIAS AXEL VILLAGUAY VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:48:51
7 533 HOET, MATIAS HERNAN VILLAGUAY VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:50:58
8 579 SAMPOL WAL, MARIANO HECTOR CAPITAL VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:54:16
9 336 LEDESMA, SAMUEL SAN MIGUEL VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:59:43
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 558 TAMAGNO, JUAN MANUEL CAMPANA VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:44:36
2 317 LAGO, JUAN MANUEL CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:46:14
3 378 GROUBERGER, LUCAS SAN MIGUEL VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:46:27
4 587 DIAZ, JONATHAN EMANUEL CABA VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:47:42
5 353 GASTALDO VALIÑO, JUAN IGNACIO VICENTE LOPEZ VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:48:59
6 416 SAEZ, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:49:57
7 308 BIGORITTO, EUGENIO JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:50:08
8 337 OJEDA MARTINEZ, WILSON SAN MIGUEL  VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:51:03
9 355 CARABALLO, JUAN ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:52:09
10 544 GIOLITTI, JUAN CRUZ PARANA VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:54:04
11 572 AMARILLO, EMILIO V CONSTITUCION VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 1:04:08
  358 SANDONATO , PABLO MUÑIZ VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 613 LURASCHI, LEONARDO CAMPANA VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:46:36
2 418 CESPEDES, GONZALO ITUZAINGO VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:47:37
3 581 PAZ, LEONEL CESAR ROSARIO VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:49:08
4 368 VALIENTE, AXEL ZARATE VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:49:25
5 354 SAULO, DIEGO SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:50:42
6 313 MAGRI, WALTER C DEL U VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:52:48
7 608 GOÑI, MARTIN NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:53:22
8 306 ELIZALDE, RODRIGO  GUALEGUAY  VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:54:11
9 389 DAL LAGO , NICOLAS  CAÑADA DE GOMEZ  VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:54:28
10 618 NORBERTO CARLOS, TELO ROSARIO VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:54:38
11 307 MARTINON, RUBEN ROSARIO VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:55:49
12 584 CARLES, HERNAN JESUS RUBEN URDINARRAIN VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 1:12:35
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 630 FIGUEROA, CARLOS GUALEGUAY VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:46:50
2 571 NEPOTE, JUAN SANTA FE VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:47:00
3 580 SZTURM, FAVIO CAMPANA VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:47:24
4 555 PEREZ, ADRIAN LIB S. MARTIN VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:48:14
5 620 CANAVES, CRISTIAN  ROSARIO VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:49:51
6 136 MAIER, DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:52:49
7 561 DE MARTINI, IGNACIO DE MARTINI CABA VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:52:50
8 191 SAUSA, ALEJO GUALEGUAY VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:53:36
9 333 FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO JAVIER  TIGRE VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:54:59
10 318 TOSORATTI, GERARDO ROSARIO VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:59:48
11 559 MONJO, RAUL ALEJANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 1:00:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 535 AYALA, NORBERTO  BUENOS AIRES VARON 3 KM VARONES 60/+ 0:56:58
2 344 THIERBACH, JORGE SAN MIGUEL VARON 3 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:02:47
3 601 COSEANO, ROBERTO CAÑADA DE GOMEZ VARON 3 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:06:06
4 574 CASTELLI, RAUL LUIS CASILDA VARON 3 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:07:57
5 305 RUBEN, EVAR SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:24:34
6 405 CRAVERO, ADEMAR SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:25:37

 


  Facebook Cronomet