CRONOMET
 
 

AGUAS ABIERTAS CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY

(C. DEL URUGUAY, 12/01/2020)


GENERAL 3 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 356 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, MARTINA GUADALUPE ZARATE MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:41:44
2 526 SILVA, EMILIA EMPALME VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:45:10
3 373 VOOS, AGUSTINA HUMBOLDT MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:45:14
4 563 DELBINO, LUCIA HUMBOLDT MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:45:20
5 365 ACOSTA MORANDI, MARIA EUGENIA EMPALME VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:45:38
6 627 CARDINALLI, INES DIAMANTE MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:45:41
7 550 GRANLUND, FLORENCIA ZARATE MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 20/29 0:46:15
8 530 ROMERO, NINA DENISE VILLAGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:47:04
9 408 FERREYRA, TERESITA GUALEGUAY† MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 60/+ 0:47:37
10 562 CONLON, GUADALUPE SAN MIGUEL† MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:47:44
11 614 AMEIGEIRAS , MORENA GRAND BOURG MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:47:47
12 625 DI NARDO, ABRIL ZARATE MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:48:15
13 301 IMHOFF, FLORENCIA† HUMBOLDT† MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:49:01
14 332 GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ, MARIANA PAYSANDU MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 40/49 0:49:17
15 347 ABDALA, MARIA NADIA ZARATE MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:50:39
16 302 TEJEDA, NARA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:50:55
17 537 PERUZZO, CLARA MERCEDES SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES -/19 0:51:25
18 412 LEGUISAMON, EVANGELINA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:52:26
19 413 DE ZAN, MARIANELA† GUALEGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:52:28
20 325 LAUGERO, JOSEFINA CHABAS MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 40/49 0:53:12
21 565 LAZZA, RITA VANESA SAN JOSE† MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:53:20
22 407 GUZMAN, MAYRA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 20/29 0:53:31
23 547 ALCAZAR, MARIA ANDREA LOMAS DEL MIRADOR MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 50/59 0:54:31
24 328 MARTINEZ, MAGALI GUALEGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 20/29 0:54:31
25 314 LAURIA, LUCIANA CONCORDIA† MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:54:33
26 359 GUERRA, CLAUDIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 50/59 0:54:36
27 553 CROSETTI, GISELE SAN JUSTO MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:54:36
28 605 IBARGUENGOITIA, CINTIA CAMPANA MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 60/+ 0:54:37
29 366 ANTENUCCI, AGUSTINA MORON MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:55:29
30 334 ALMADA, CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:56:12
31 404 DELLAGAGNO, MARINA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 40/49 0:56:33
32 327 LEDESMA, FLORENCIA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 20/29 0:56:43
33 335 LOPEZ SANCHI—O, MAGALI ELIANA CABA MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:56:49
34 415 ARANA, MARIA LUJAN ZARATE MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:57:07
35 543 HEIZ, DAINA VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:57:26
36 303 ETCHEBEST, LIVIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 50/59 0:57:31
37 362 TOMAYO, SANDRA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 50/59 0:57:42
38 367 OZUNA, JOHANA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 20/29 0:59:42
39 556 HOURCADE, JULIA FRAY BENTOS MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 50/59 0:59:46
40 311 BIAI—, ELSA MARIA† SAN JUSTO MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 60/+ 0:59:53
41 532 OTERO, IRIS VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:00:40
42 357 AVALOS, ROMINA LANUS MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:00:44
43 414 PRINCIPATO, MARIA PAULA ITUZAINGO MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:01:00
44 402 BRINGAS , MIRTA CRISTINA† VILLA MADERO† MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:01:49
45 340 GRANADO, JEZABEL SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:02:08
46 304 VILLALBA, SUSANA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:02:25
47 403 RUSO, VANESA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:02:52
48 309 PI—EYRO, ROCIO DANIELA MERLO MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 20/29 1:03:37
49 628 FERRARI, SILVIA COLON MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:04:20
50 539 ROUDE, SILVIA C DEL U MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:04:52
51 602 BOVIER, MARIA LUJANA VIALE MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 20/29 1:05:13
52 549 DIAZ, MARIA TERESA ITUZAINGO MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:05:19
53 548 TULIAN, MARIELA V.G.GALVEZ MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:05:34
54 363 BUCZY—SKI, FERNANDA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:05:46
55 577 NU—EZ, VIRGINIA VILLAGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:06:21
56 278 MARTINEZ, ROXANA ENTRE RIOS MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:12:50
57 329 BENBENUTO, CARLA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:13:47
58 560 RODRIGUEZ, DORA GRACIELA VILLAGUAY MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:17:09
  326 LOYBER, ILEANA CONCORDIA MUJER 3 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 315 VINCITORIO, FRANCO PARANA VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:37:18
2 331 PEREZ, PABLO ZARATE VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:37:50
3 360 LAZZA, ALEXANDER ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:40:28
4 330 PONCE, FACUNDO JOEL ZARATE VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:41:59
5 341 RISTAGNO, AGUSTIN BANFIELD† VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:42:31
6 564 EMMERT, MILTON HUMBOLDT VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:43:02
7 612 CUNIOLO, FRANCO CABA VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:43:53
8 558 TAMAGNO, JUAN MANUEL CAMPANA VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:44:36
9 310 CARDOZO, SANTIAGO GERMAN† CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:44:58
10 540 CLEMENZ, LUCIO JAVIER HUMBOLDT VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:45:15
11 567 SANTILLAN. NICOLAS SAN MIGUEL VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:45:53
12 317 LAGO, JUAN MANUEL CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:46:14
13 378 GROUBERGER, LUCAS SAN MIGUEL VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:46:27
14 613 LURASCHI, LEONARDO CAMPANA VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:46:36
15 630 FIGUEROA, CARLOS GUALEGUAY VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:46:50
16 571 NEPOTE, JUAN SANTA FE VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:47:00
17 401 OJEDA, JONATHAN MERLO VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:47:07
18 580 SZTURM, FAVIO CAMPANA VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:47:24
19 585 SANTIAGO, TELO ROSARIO VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:47:34
20 418 CESPEDES, GONZALO ITUZAINGO VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:47:37
21 587 DIAZ, JONATHAN EMANUEL CABA VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:47:42
22 364 GOMEZ, GASTON ZARATE VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:48:10
23 555 PEREZ, ADRIAN LIB S. MARTIN VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:48:14
24 622 BENITEZ, MATIAS† CABA VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:48:48
25 588 GRECA, MATIAS AXEL VILLAGUAY VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:48:51
26 546 GODOY, ALEJANDRO† SAN MIGUEL VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:48:53
27 353 GASTALDO VALI—O, JUAN IGNACIO VICENTE LOPEZ VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:48:59
28 581 PAZ, LEONEL CESAR ROSARIO VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:49:08
29 368 VALIENTE, AXEL ZARATE VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:49:25
30 620 CANAVES, CRISTIAN† ROSARIO VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:49:51
31 416 SAEZ, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:49:57
32 308 BIGORITTO, EUGENIO JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:50:08
33 354 SAULO, DIEGO SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:50:42
34 533 HOET, MATIAS HERNAN VILLAGUAY VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:50:58
35 337 OJEDA MARTINEZ, WILSON SAN MIGUEL† VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:51:03
36 355 CARABALLO, JUAN ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:52:09
37 313 MAGRI, WALTER C DEL U VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:52:48
38 136 MAIER, DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:52:49
39 561 DE MARTINI, IGNACIO DE MARTINI CABA VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:52:50
40 608 GO—I, MARTIN NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:53:22
41 191 SAUSA, ALEJO GUALEGUAY VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:53:36
42 544 GIOLITTI, JUAN CRUZ PARANA VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 0:54:04
43 306 ELIZALDE, RODRIGO† GUALEGUAY† VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:54:11
44 579 SAMPOL WAL, MARIANO HECTOR CAPITAL VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:54:16
45 389 DAL LAGO , NICOLAS† CA—ADA DE GOMEZ† VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:54:28
46 618 NORBERTO CARLOS, TELO ROSARIO VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:54:38
47 333 FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO JAVIER† TIGRE VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:54:59
48 307 MARTINON, RUBEN ROSARIO VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 0:55:49
49 339 SAULO, MARTIN SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 0:56:53
50 535 AYALA, NORBERTO† BUENOS AIRES VARON 3 KM VARONES 60/+ 0:56:58
51 336 LEDESMA, SAMUEL SAN MIGUEL VARON 3 KM VARONES 20/29 0:59:43
52 318 TOSORATTI, GERARDO ROSARIO VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 0:59:48
53 559 MONJO, RAUL ALEJANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 3 KM VARONES 50/59 1:00:49
54 344 THIERBACH, JORGE SAN MIGUEL VARON 3 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:02:47
55 572 AMARILLO, EMILIO V CONSTITUCION VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 1:04:08
56 601 COSEANO, ROBERTO CA—ADA DE GOMEZ VARON 3 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:06:06
57 574 CASTELLI, RAUL LUIS CASILDA VARON 3 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:07:57
58 584 CARLES, HERNAN JESUS RUBEN URDINARRAIN VARON 3 KM VARONES 40/49 1:12:35
59 305 RUBEN, EVAR SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:24:34
60 405 CRAVERO, ADEMAR SUNCHALES VARON 3 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:25:37
  552 SANTILLAN, VICENTE† SAN MIGUEL VARON 3 KM VARONES -/19 DNF
  358 SANDONATO , PABLO MU—IZ VARON 3 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF

 


  Facebook Cronomet