CRONOMET
 
 

AGUAS ABIERTAS CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY

(C. DEL URUGUAY, 12/01/2020)


CATEGORIAS 6 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 298 CUEVAS, MILAGROS AYELEN CORRIENTES MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 16/20 1:16:54
2 286 EGGS, CANDELA JAZMIN VILLA ELISA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 16/20 1:17:53
3 274 DALMAZZO, JOAQUINA CAÑADA DE GOMEZ MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 16/20 1:24:09
4 260 VAN OPSTAL, CELESTE VILLAGUAY MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 16/20 1:27:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 219 FERNANDEZ MORALES, CECILIA SALTO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 21/25 1:15:39
2 201 ELIZALDE, VALENTINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 21/25 1:20:56
3 273 LONGONI, CAMILA HUMBOLDT MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 21/25 1:26:18
4 284 SANCHEZ SCHROEDER, ANDREA AGUSTINA VILLAGUAY MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 21/25 1:31:38
5 262 ANDRADA, SOFIA ITUZAINGO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 21/25 1:31:52
6 264 ACIAR, DAIANA SOFIA MERLO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 21/25 1:32:51
7 203 CARRILLO, ANAHI VILLA ELISA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 21/25 1:42:51
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 237 ASCARZA, MARIA LUZ CABA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:19:37
2 211 MORETTO, MARIA DANIELA PARANA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:21:15
3 202 STREITENBERGER, VIRGINIA PARANA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:25:31
4 222 MEDRANO, FATIMA MARIELA PARANA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:27:05
5 241 VELAZQUEZ CHALLIOL, TATIANA YAEL SAN SALVADOR MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:27:53
6 287 TANTIN, LUCIANA LARROQUE MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:31:09
7 252 RETAMAR VELIZ, JULIANA PARANA  MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:33:21
8 216 ORTIZ, BRENDA AYELEN MERLO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:33:41
9 209 DRAPPO, MARIA CANDELA ROSARIO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:34:55
10 236 CHIALVO, CHRIS PAYSANDU MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:36:33
11 294 NUÑEZ, MARINA VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:42:44
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 215 AROZA, GUADALUPE ROSARIO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:19:34
2 245 ALTAMIRANO, VALENTINA NATALI VIALE MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:21:06
3 272 DI ZEO, MONICA NATALIA C DEL U MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:21:31
4 232 VOGLER, PAULINA PARANA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:26:29
5 254 LEDESMA BARBUTO, MARIA AGUSTINA C DEL U MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:27:07
6 296 GURTLER, PAULA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:32:09
7 288 ASRIN, DANIELA  PARANA  MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:32:27
8 217 GONZALEZ KOPPMANN, DIANA TIGRE MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:33:08
9 282 ROLLANO, DENISE CONCORDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:37:40
10 242 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA LAURA ZARATE MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:38:00
11 300 IGLESIAS, ROMINA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:38:51
12 228 LEZCANO, SABRINA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:44:59
13 270 MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE CASTELAR MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:48:04
14 283 VOGEL, INGRID CAROLINA EL RAMBLON MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:48:24
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 285 VALENTI, JULIETA PARANA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:18:30
2 265 BOSSIO, ROMINA SANTA FE MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:22:36
3 214 ROMAN, MARINA  CONCORDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:26:05
4 253 LA FICO GUZZO, SOLEDAD CABA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:28:40
5 225 PEDRO, SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:31:26
6 255 LARREA, ANA PAULA  VILLAGUAY MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:31:43
7 206 MARRI, BETIANA CARLA VILLA CONSTITUCI?N MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:36:07
8 263 ALBERLE, ALBANA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:39:18
9 246 PICCOLI, VALERIA ANABEL PARANA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:41:48
10 275 FAZZI, LUCIA CABA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:42:46
11 235 PASCAL, ROMINA PARANA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:43:06
12 258 LAPALMA, ALEJANDRA GUALEGUAY MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:44:18
13 231 CASEROS, VANESA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:47:16
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 257 LUENGO, CAROLINA CABA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:26:17
2 256 VALENZUELA, ELEONORA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:28:32
3 233 GONZALEZ MORON, ROSARIO CABA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:31:16
4 243 MAZZEO, VIRGINIA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:31:20
5 280 SANCHEZ, ROCIO ING.MASCHWITZ MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:33:25
6 204 JOANNAS, DALINA ANDREA VILLA ELISA  MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:39:44
7 221 NAVARRO, PAULA CABA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:43:40
8 251 OTAEGUI, MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:45:38
9 250 MEDINA, ELIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:46:51
10 210 INSAURRALDE, DEBORA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:51:22
11 229 SACCHI, NATALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:52:39
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 279 BARROZO, GRISEL IRENE SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 46/50 1:22:18
2 290 ITURRIARTE, ROMINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 46/50 1:27:14
3 295 PROSS, MARIANA PARANA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 46/50 1:31:45
4 205 GARFAGNOLI, LETICIA VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 46/50 1:33:47
5 268 REGUEIRO, MARIANA ITUZAINGO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 46/50 1:43:14
6 240 MIÑO, ALICIA GRACIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 46/50 1:45:21
7 224 MARTINEZ, MARIA ESTER GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 46/50 1:47:48
8 213 MARTINEZ, RITA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 46/50 1:51:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 269 FRANCISCHELLI, LILIANA NOEMI C DEL U MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 51/55 1:23:28
2 218 NORBIS, SANDRA PAYSANDU MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 51/55 1:27:44
3 244 VICCHIO, CLAUDIA  BANFIELD MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 51/55 1:31:32
4 238 OJEDA FERNANDEZ, MARIA DANIELA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 51/55 1:33:34
5 227 MANGONI, MARIA LAURA MERCEDES MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 51/55 1:36:13
6 291 MONTERO, LAURA NOEMI  SAN MARTIN  MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 51/55 1:45:45
7 234 BASTIAN, CLAUDIA SILVINA CONCORDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 51/55 1:48:00
  248 LAPUCHESKY, ROSY CDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 51/55 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 293 ROUDE, GRACIELA GUALEGUAY MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 56/60 1:23:26
2 208 RODRÍGUEZ NANTES , IRENE NOEMÍ  CABA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 56/60 1:38:59
3 223 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 56/60 1:46:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 276 MARTUCCI, LILIANA MORENO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 61/65 1:56:24
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 226 MATHIEU, MARIA ANGELA SUNCHALES MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 66/70 1:38:09
2 230 MARCONI, ROSA ESTER MORENO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 66/70 1:47:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 PARODI, FERNANDA MAIA CABA MUJER FEDERADOS MUJERES FEDERADOS 1:06:57
2 5 HOPMEIER, VALENTINA PARANA MUJER FEDERADOS MUJERES FEDERADOS 1:07:19
3 6 DACUNDA, DELFINA CONCORDIA MUJER FEDERADOS MUJERES FEDERADOS 1:16:59
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 58 SOTIER, LAUREANO EMPALME VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 6 KM VARONES 16/20 1:12:04
2 91 OCKSTADT, AYRTON ANDRES HUMBOLDT VARON 6 KM VARONES 16/20 1:16:17
3 86 DE MARTINI, JUAN PABLO CABA VARON 6 KM VARONES 16/20 1:18:59
4 52 LAUK, AYRTON VIALE VARON 6 KM VARONES 16/20 1:23:43
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 65 TRONCOZO , PATRICIO  LOMAS DE ZAMORA  VARON 6 KM VARONES 21/25 1:12:14
2 47 TUDANCA, VALENTIN GUALEGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 21/25 1:16:03
3 67 MIRANDA, GONZALO LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 6 KM VARONES 21/25 1:16:47
4 50 ALLOATTI, IGNACIO SUNCHALES VARON 6 KM VARONES 21/25 1:17:26
5 42 GOROSITO, SANTIAGO C.A.B.A VARON 6 KM VARONES 21/25 1:23:24
6 43 TREBOUX, DANIEL ALBERTO COLON VARON 6 KM VARONES 21/25 1:31:48
7 49 RUBICINI SCHIMPF , EMILIANO MERLO VARON 6 KM VARONES 21/25 1:31:58
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 26 GUTIERREZ, SANTIAGO FORMOSA VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:12:53
2 68 PENCO, FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:13:41
3 80 MARTINEZ, HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:14:39
4 32 MIGNOLI , MATIAS  LANUS VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:14:51
5 88 JARA, MAXIMILIANO WALDEMAR PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:18:38
6 99 GOLDSCHEIDT, ANDRES MATADEROS VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:21:27
7 96 MARTUCCI, GONZALO EZEQUIEL MERLO VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:24:18
8 77 DEMITO, ADRIAN LANUS OESTE VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:24:19
9 35 BEFART , JUAN PABLO VILLA ELISA  VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:25:11
10 81 DE NICHILO, BLAS MERLO VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:25:19
11 75 DASSO, LAUTARO MATIAS DIAMANTE VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:28:11
12 79 ALFARO, RODRIGO SAN MIGUEL VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:28:38
13 69 AYALA, EZEQUIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:29:12
14 14 BERNARDONI, DANIEL GRAL.RODRIGUEZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:29:58
15 83 ARGAÑARAS, NAHUEL SAN MIGUEL VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:33:14
16 30 SPALLANZANI, NICOLAS SAN ANTONIO DE PADIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:35:02
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 44 BOVIEZ, DIEGO  PARANA  VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:07:27
2 48 RIVERO, FEDERICO MORON VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:12:14
3 97 BASSINI, TOMAS C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:12:46
4 15 MENDEZ , PAULO MARTIN  GUALEGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:16:18
5 56 IGLESIAS ABAL, RAMIRO LANUS VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:16:25
6 19 CORIGLIANI, FABRICIO DIAMANTE VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:16:56
7 60 GARCIA, GUILLERMO PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:17:06
8 64 FANCHINI, SEBASTIAN PARANA  VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:22:43
9 85 MILDENBERGER, ALEJANDRO ORO VERDE VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:25:50
10 39 TARETTO, FLAVIO GENERAL RODRIGUEZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:26:44
11 31 GUARDIA, SEBASTIAN SAN PEDRO VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:27:16
12 70 GRECA , LISANDRO  SAN BENITO VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:27:34
13 37 CASTILLO SEOANE, SANTIAGO COLON VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:28:08
14 76 ACOSTA SUAREZ, SERGIO HERNAN CAPITA FEDERAL VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:28:25
15 62 ROMERO, GERMAN PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:29:25
16 45 MORALES, CRISTIAN MORENO VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:30:26
17 84 ORSI, RAUL HERNAN ZARATE VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:31:25
18 72 GONZALEZ, JUAN MARCELO LIBERTAD - MERLO VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:32:03
19 73 MENINI, JULIAN MUÑIZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:32:14
20 93 CORDOBA CASTILLO, JUAN IGNACIO ROSARIO VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:42:14
21 18 SARACHO , GERARDO  PAYSANDU VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:54:32
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 82 ARRIGO VIANA, A. EMANUEL C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:15:46
2 53 PANCRAZIO, GASTON GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:16:54
3 57 LERICHE, VICTOR HUGO PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:17:42
4 87 JANIN, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA  VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:23:58
5 22 BARTOLOME, DIEGO SAN MIGUEL VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:24:12
6 98 DEL CASTILLO, MARTIN BUENOS AIRES VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:26:48
7 94 DUNEL, JUAN ANDRES CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:27:39
8 29 BURELLA , EMILIANO DAMIAN  CABA VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:27:40
9 61 BARRETO, ROBERTO JOSE C. PAZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:28:03
10 28 VEGA COLAMUCI, SEBASTIAN ANDRES CASTELAR VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:28:04
11 41 CEJAS, DANTE PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:28:42
12 95 PIGLIAPOCO, GASTON SALADILLO VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:29:03
13 33 ROSSO, WALTER ARIEL SAN JUSTO VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:29:47
14 34 GALEANO, EXEQUIEL AGUSTIN CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:30:50
15 38 MADOZ, MARTIN IGNACIO ZARATE VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:31:42
16 24 GENTILE, RAMIRO LANUS VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:36:20
17 78 GIANINI, ANGEL GUALEGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:37:15
18 89 PUTARO, CHRISTIAN LANUS VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:42:02
19 92 BADANO, JUAN MANUEL ROSARIO VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:43:44
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 138 ANGAROLA, JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:12:04
2 180 MASSEILOT, JOAQUIN  PAYSANDU VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:12:51
3 160 GIANINI, ROLANDO GUALEGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:16:11
4 545 MATIAS, MACHADO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:17:19
5 182 CHAVARRIA, MIGUEL ANGEL ZARATE VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:20:08
6 188 PALADINI, MARTIN DARIO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:20:42
7 105 FERNANDEZ, RAMON ROSARIO VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:20:49
8 150 LOPEZ, MAURO CABA VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:22:22
9 200 BRASCO, GERONIMO SANTA FE VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:23:10
10 148 STEMPELS HERNANDEZ, AUGUSTO CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:23:42
11 177 KUBAR, CRISTIAN GRAL.RODRIGUEZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:25:59
12 124 DIAZ, MARIANO MORON VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:26:02
13 192 BOUVET, JUAN PEDRO CDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:26:27
14 151 NICOLA, URIEL SUNCHALES VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:26:39
15 190 CANEPA, ALEJANDRO GRAND BOURG VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:27:59
16 129 PEREZ NU?EZ, PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:30:32
17 158 NARBAIS, LUIS JAVIER VILLAGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:32:09
18 144 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN LEONARDO SANTOS LUGARES VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:32:58
19 141 MERELE, SEBASTIAN  VILLAGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:33:04
20 181 TOLCACHIER, ARIEL CABA VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:33:05
21 172 PIGNATARO, JULIAN LUJAN VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:36:58
22 121 ARELLANO, MATIAS CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:38:21
23 178 PLACENCIO, RODRIGO SAN MIGUEL VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:42:46
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 281 PARPAL, MARCELO GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:08:58
2 131 GIORDANO, JAVIER CAP. FED. VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:09:05
3 163 CERMESONI, NICOLAS C.A.B.A. VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:09:11
4 140 MEDALI, ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:12:42
5 128 MERCADER, MATIAS MARTINEZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:19:57
6 170 DEPIERRO, ESTEBAN CABA VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:21:43
7 126 TURIN, LEANDRO VILLA ELISA VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:23:11
8 187 LUJAN, FABIO PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:24:31
9 122 SARRIEGUI, JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:24:35
10 116 FORCLAZ, JUAN PEDRO C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:25:42
11 199 BROMBINI, GUSTAVO SAN MIGUEL VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:27:03
12 557 PEREYRA, MARTIN BELLA VISTA VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:27:59
13 247 LEIVA, EDGARDO MARTIN C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:28:49
14 110 ZACCONI, GUILLERMO GRAL. RODRIGUEZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:29:48
15 114 NUÑEZ, CLAUDIO DANIEL PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:31:26
16 155 MACIEL, LUIS NICOLAS VILLAGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:31:28
17 156 LOCOCO, DIEGO RODRIGO GUALEGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:31:43
18 101 CABRAL, ANGEL C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:32:41
19 147 AGUIRRE, FABIAN VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:32:43
20 111 ALBORNOZ, CLAUDIO PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:33:01
21 194 GOROSITO, ROBERTO C.A.B.A VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:33:42
22 137 FERREIRA, RODRIGO PAYSANDU VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:40:52
23 112 GAZZARA, GUILLERMO MONTEVIDEO VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:42:08
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 162 ALBAREDA, DIEGO ALEJANDRO PUNTA DEL INDIO VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:16:12
2 127 FIOROTTO, JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:18:06
3 196 PAILI, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO  EMPALME VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:20:39
4 167 YEZZI, ROBERTO JOSE C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:22:57
5 185 COSTANTINO, GUSTAVO GUALEGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:24:34
6 143 FREUE, SERGIO CABA VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:28:35
7 135 RUBICINI, FABIAN MERLO VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:29:46
8 106 MAYORU, DANIEL MORENO VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:30:10
9 118 PODVERSICH, MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:31:22
10 165 ALZOGARAY, ALEJANDRO CABA VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:39:12
11 119 MESAGLIO, JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:43:25
12 171 DEL MESTRE, GABRIEL MARIO  ITUZAINGO VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:46:38
  161 BLAS, HECTOR ALBERTO BURZACO VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 DNF
  198 COSTANTINO, GUSTAVO GUALEGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 176 MODINI, LUIS SUNCHALES VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:11:08
2 152 BONNEFOUS, GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:14:46
3 157 SILVA, GUILLERMO  CASILDA VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:17:01
4 183 ALBANESE, FERNANDO BUENOS AIRES VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:23:12
5 142 ZORZI, MIGUEL MARTINEZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:28:01
6 166 SOSA, BENITO IGNACIO LANUS VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:34:46
7 184 VALENTI, EDGARDO JAVIER GUALEGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:34:48
8 108 ZINONI, HECTOR PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:37:14
9 149 OJEDA, JOSE GABRIEL CORRIENTES VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:38:50
10 189 MARIANI, DANIEL SAN MIGUEL VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:41:28
11 197 BERTONASCO, CLAUDIO VICTOR SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:44:27
12 133 BIRCHER , ALBERTO  FELICIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:44:56
13 169 FERNàNDEZ HEBER  TRINIDAD VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:48:58
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 186 DIAZ, RICARDO TIGRE VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:21:49
2 123 GARRO, MARTIN C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:23:00
3 107 ISCHIA, ENRIQUE DANIEL SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:23:20
4 117 COLIQUEO, LISANDRO LOS TOLDOS VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:23:51
5 125 DELCONTE, CESAR AALEJANDRO JOSE C. PAZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:27:30
6 120 DEVESA, NESTOR CABA VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:28:00
7 174 VERA, GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:36:10
8 104 BENITEZ, RAUL OSVALDO CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:43:19
9 153 MIRAGLIA, RUBEN SAN MARTIN VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:43:57
10 134 AYZA, CARLOS ALEJANDRO SAN MIGUEL VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:44:16
11 173 DESPOSITO, JORGE C.DEL URUGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:47:26
12 115 BLUMBERG, EDGARDO SANTA FE (CAPITAL) VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:55:31
13 145 FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO CIUDAD DE LA COSTA VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:55:36
14 168 COCERES, ROQUE VILLAGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:58:32
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 159 GRECO, JORGE ITUZAINGO VARON 6 KM VARONES 66/70 1:32:19
2 193 SALAS, MIGUEL C DEL U  VARON 6 KM VARONES 66/70 1:34:09
3 146 PEÑA, RUBEN PAYSANDU VARON 6 KM VARONES 66/70 1:36:56
4 109 STETTLER, ALFREDO ANTONIO  GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 6 KM VARONES 66/70 1:39:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3 GARAY MANGINELLI, GONZALO C DEL U VARON FEDERADOS VARONES FEDERADOS 0:59:14
2 12 PETRUCCI, SANTIAGO PARANA VARON FEDERADOS VARONES FEDERADOS 1:01:19
3 2 VINCITORIO, BRUNO PARANA VARON FEDERADOS VARONES FEDERADOS 1:05:13
4 1 BRONDO, FAUSTO PARANA VARON FEDERADOS VARONES FEDERADOS 1:06:02
5 27 JAQUET, MAXIMO VALENTINO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON FEDERADOS VARONES FEDERADOS 1:06:57
6 7 RODRIGUEZ KOCH, ESTEBAN PARANA VARON FEDERADOS VARONES FEDERADOS 1:06:59
7 10 PINTOS, IGNACIO EMMANUEL CONCORDIA VARON FEDERADOS VARONES FEDERADOS 1:08:42
8 9 BRITOS, FELIPE GUALEGUAY VARON FEDERADOS VARONES FEDERADOS 1:09:06

 


  Facebook Cronomet