CRONOMET
 
 

AGUAS ABIERTAS CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY

(C. DEL URUGUAY, 12/01/2020)


GENERAL 6 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 PARODI, FERNANDA MAIA CABA MUJER FEDERADOS MUJERES FEDERADOS 1:06:57
2 5 HOPMEIER, VALENTINA PARANA MUJER FEDERADOS MUJERES FEDERADOS 1:07:19
3 219 FERNANDEZ MORALES, CECILIA SALTO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 21/25 1:15:39
4 298 CUEVAS, MILAGROS AYELEN CORRIENTES MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 16/20 1:16:54
5 6 DACUNDA, DELFINA CONCORDIA MUJER FEDERADOS MUJERES FEDERADOS 1:16:59
6 286 EGGS, CANDELA JAZMIN VILLA ELISA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 16/20 1:17:53
7 285 VALENTI, JULIETA PARANA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:18:30
8 215 AROZA, GUADALUPE ROSARIO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:19:34
9 237 ASCARZA, MARIA LUZ CABA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:19:37
10 201 ELIZALDE, VALENTINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 21/25 1:20:56
11 245 ALTAMIRANO, VALENTINA NATALI VIALE MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:21:06
12 211 MORETTO, MARIA DANIELA PARANA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:21:15
13 272 DI ZEO, MONICA NATALIA C DEL U MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:21:31
14 279 BARROZO, GRISEL IRENE SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 46/50 1:22:18
15 265 BOSSIO, ROMINA SANTA FE MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:22:36
16 293 ROUDE, GRACIELA GUALEGUAY MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 56/60 1:23:26
17 269 FRANCISCHELLI, LILIANA NOEMI C DEL U MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 51/55 1:23:28
18 274 DALMAZZO, JOAQUINA CAÑADA DE GOMEZ MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 16/20 1:24:09
19 202 STREITENBERGER, VIRGINIA PARANA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:25:31
20 214 ROMAN, MARINA  CONCORDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:26:05
21 257 LUENGO, CAROLINA CABA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:26:17
22 273 LONGONI, CAMILA HUMBOLDT MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 21/25 1:26:18
23 232 VOGLER, PAULINA PARANA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:26:29
24 222 MEDRANO, FATIMA MARIELA PARANA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:27:05
25 254 LEDESMA BARBUTO, MARIA AGUSTINA C DEL U MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:27:07
26 290 ITURRIARTE, ROMINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 46/50 1:27:14
27 218 NORBIS, SANDRA PAYSANDU MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 51/55 1:27:44
28 241 VELAZQUEZ CHALLIOL, TATIANA YAEL SAN SALVADOR MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:27:53
29 260 VAN OPSTAL, CELESTE VILLAGUAY MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 16/20 1:27:54
30 256 VALENZUELA, ELEONORA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:28:32
31 253 LA FICO GUZZO, SOLEDAD CABA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:28:40
32 287 TANTIN, LUCIANA LARROQUE MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:31:09
33 233 GONZALEZ MORON, ROSARIO CABA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:31:16
34 243 MAZZEO, VIRGINIA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:31:20
35 225 PEDRO, SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:31:26
36 244 VICCHIO, CLAUDIA  BANFIELD MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 51/55 1:31:32
37 284 SANCHEZ SCHROEDER, ANDREA AGUSTINA VILLAGUAY MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 21/25 1:31:38
38 255 LARREA, ANA PAULA  VILLAGUAY MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:31:43
39 295 PROSS, MARIANA PARANA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 46/50 1:31:45
40 262 ANDRADA, SOFIA ITUZAINGO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 21/25 1:31:52
41 296 GURTLER, PAULA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:32:09
42 288 ASRIN, DANIELA  PARANA  MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:32:27
43 264 ACIAR, DAIANA SOFIA MERLO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 21/25 1:32:51
44 217 GONZALEZ KOPPMANN, DIANA TIGRE MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:33:08
45 252 RETAMAR VELIZ, JULIANA PARANA  MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:33:21
46 280 SANCHEZ, ROCIO ING.MASCHWITZ MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:33:25
47 238 OJEDA FERNANDEZ, MARIA DANIELA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 51/55 1:33:34
48 216 ORTIZ, BRENDA AYELEN MERLO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:33:41
49 205 GARFAGNOLI, LETICIA VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 46/50 1:33:47
50 209 DRAPPO, MARIA CANDELA ROSARIO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:34:55
51 206 MARRI, BETIANA CARLA VILLA CONSTITUCI?N MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:36:07
52 227 MANGONI, MARIA LAURA MERCEDES MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 51/55 1:36:13
53 236 CHIALVO, CHRIS PAYSANDU MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:36:33
54 282 ROLLANO, DENISE CONCORDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:37:40
55 242 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA LAURA ZARATE MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:38:00
56 226 MATHIEU, MARIA ANGELA SUNCHALES MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 66/70 1:38:09
57 300 IGLESIAS, ROMINA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:38:51
58 208 RODRÍGUEZ NANTES , IRENE NOEMÍ  CABA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 56/60 1:38:59
59 263 ALBERLE, ALBANA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:39:18
60 204 JOANNAS, DALINA ANDREA VILLA ELISA  MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:39:44
61 246 PICCOLI, VALERIA ANABEL PARANA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:41:48
62 294 NUÑEZ, MARINA VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 26/30 1:42:44
63 275 FAZZI, LUCIA CABA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:42:46
64 203 CARRILLO, ANAHI VILLA ELISA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 21/25 1:42:51
65 235 PASCAL, ROMINA PARANA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:43:06
66 268 REGUEIRO, MARIANA ITUZAINGO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 46/50 1:43:14
67 221 NAVARRO, PAULA CABA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:43:40
68 258 LAPALMA, ALEJANDRA GUALEGUAY MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:44:18
69 228 LEZCANO, SABRINA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:44:59
70 240 MIÑO, ALICIA GRACIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 46/50 1:45:21
71 251 OTAEGUI, MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:45:38
72 291 MONTERO, LAURA NOEMI  SAN MARTIN  MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 51/55 1:45:45
73 223 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 56/60 1:46:47
74 250 MEDINA, ELIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:46:51
75 230 MARCONI, ROSA ESTER MORENO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 66/70 1:47:12
76 231 CASEROS, VANESA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 36/40 1:47:16
77 224 MARTINEZ, MARIA ESTER GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 46/50 1:47:48
78 234 BASTIAN, CLAUDIA SILVINA CONCORDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 51/55 1:48:00
79 270 MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE CASTELAR MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:48:04
80 283 VOGEL, INGRID CAROLINA EL RAMBLON MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 31/35 1:48:24
81 210 INSAURRALDE, DEBORA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:51:22
82 213 MARTINEZ, RITA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 46/50 1:51:34
83 229 SACCHI, NATALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 41/45 1:52:39
84 276 MARTUCCI, LILIANA MORENO MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 61/65 1:56:24
  248 LAPUCHESKY, ROSY CDIA MUJER 6 KM MUJERES 51/55 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3 GARAY MANGINELLI, GONZALO C DEL U VARON FEDERADOS VARONES FEDERADOS 0:59:14
2 12 PETRUCCI, SANTIAGO PARANA VARON FEDERADOS VARONES FEDERADOS 1:01:19
3 2 VINCITORIO, BRUNO PARANA VARON FEDERADOS VARONES FEDERADOS 1:05:13
4 1 BRONDO, FAUSTO PARANA VARON FEDERADOS VARONES FEDERADOS 1:06:02
5 27 JAQUET, MAXIMO VALENTINO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON FEDERADOS VARONES FEDERADOS 1:06:57
6 7 RODRIGUEZ KOCH, ESTEBAN PARANA VARON FEDERADOS VARONES FEDERADOS 1:06:59
7 44 BOVIEZ, DIEGO  PARANA  VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:07:27
8 10 PINTOS, IGNACIO EMMANUEL CONCORDIA VARON FEDERADOS VARONES FEDERADOS 1:08:42
9 281 PARPAL, MARCELO GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:08:58
10 131 GIORDANO, JAVIER CAP. FED. VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:09:05
11 9 BRITOS, FELIPE GUALEGUAY VARON FEDERADOS VARONES FEDERADOS 1:09:06
12 163 CERMESONI, NICOLAS C.A.B.A. VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:09:11
13 176 MODINI, LUIS SUNCHALES VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:11:08
14 138 ANGAROLA, JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:12:04
15 58 SOTIER, LAUREANO EMPALME VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 6 KM VARONES 16/20 1:12:04
16 48 RIVERO, FEDERICO MORON VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:12:14
17 65 TRONCOZO , PATRICIO  LOMAS DE ZAMORA  VARON 6 KM VARONES 21/25 1:12:14
18 140 MEDALI, ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:12:42
19 97 BASSINI, TOMAS C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:12:46
20 180 MASSEILOT, JOAQUIN  PAYSANDU VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:12:51
21 26 GUTIERREZ, SANTIAGO FORMOSA VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:12:53
22 68 PENCO, FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:13:41
23 80 MARTINEZ, HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:14:39
24 152 BONNEFOUS, GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:14:46
25 32 MIGNOLI , MATIAS  LANUS VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:14:51
26 82 ARRIGO VIANA, A. EMANUEL C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:15:46
27 47 TUDANCA, VALENTIN GUALEGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 21/25 1:16:03
28 160 GIANINI, ROLANDO GUALEGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:16:11
29 162 ALBAREDA, DIEGO ALEJANDRO PUNTA DEL INDIO VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:16:12
30 91 OCKSTADT, AYRTON ANDRES HUMBOLDT VARON 6 KM VARONES 16/20 1:16:17
31 15 MENDEZ , PAULO MARTIN  GUALEGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:16:18
32 56 IGLESIAS ABAL, RAMIRO LANUS VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:16:25
33 67 MIRANDA, GONZALO LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 6 KM VARONES 21/25 1:16:47
34 53 PANCRAZIO, GASTON GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:16:54
35 19 CORIGLIANI, FABRICIO DIAMANTE VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:16:56
36 157 SILVA, GUILLERMO  CASILDA VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:17:01
37 60 GARCIA, GUILLERMO PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:17:06
38 545 MATIAS, MACHADO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:17:19
39 50 ALLOATTI, IGNACIO SUNCHALES VARON 6 KM VARONES 21/25 1:17:26
40 57 LERICHE, VICTOR HUGO PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:17:42
41 127 FIOROTTO, JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:18:06
42 88 JARA, MAXIMILIANO WALDEMAR PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:18:38
43 86 DE MARTINI, JUAN PABLO CABA VARON 6 KM VARONES 16/20 1:18:59
44 128 MERCADER, MATIAS MARTINEZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:19:57
45 182 CHAVARRIA, MIGUEL ANGEL ZARATE VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:20:08
46 196 PAILI, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO  EMPALME VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:20:39
47 188 PALADINI, MARTIN DARIO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:20:42
48 105 FERNANDEZ, RAMON ROSARIO VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:20:49
49 99 GOLDSCHEIDT, ANDRES MATADEROS VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:21:27
50 170 DEPIERRO, ESTEBAN CABA VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:21:43
51 186 DIAZ, RICARDO TIGRE VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:21:49
52 150 LOPEZ, MAURO CABA VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:22:22
53 64 FANCHINI, SEBASTIAN PARANA  VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:22:43
54 167 YEZZI, ROBERTO JOSE C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:22:57
55 123 GARRO, MARTIN C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:23:00
56 200 BRASCO, GERONIMO SANTA FE VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:23:10
57 126 TURIN, LEANDRO VILLA ELISA VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:23:11
58 183 ALBANESE, FERNANDO BUENOS AIRES VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:23:12
59 107 ISCHIA, ENRIQUE DANIEL SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:23:20
60 42 GOROSITO, SANTIAGO C.A.B.A VARON 6 KM VARONES 21/25 1:23:24
61 148 STEMPELS HERNANDEZ, AUGUSTO CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:23:42
62 52 LAUK, AYRTON VIALE VARON 6 KM VARONES 16/20 1:23:43
63 117 COLIQUEO, LISANDRO LOS TOLDOS VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:23:51
64 87 JANIN, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA  VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:23:58
65 22 BARTOLOME, DIEGO SAN MIGUEL VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:24:12
66 96 MARTUCCI, GONZALO EZEQUIEL MERLO VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:24:18
67 77 DEMITO, ADRIAN LANUS OESTE VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:24:19
68 187 LUJAN, FABIO PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:24:31
69 185 COSTANTINO, GUSTAVO GUALEGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:24:34
70 122 SARRIEGUI, JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:24:35
71 35 BEFART , JUAN PABLO VILLA ELISA  VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:25:11
72 81 DE NICHILO, BLAS MERLO VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:25:19
73 116 FORCLAZ, JUAN PEDRO C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:25:42
74 85 MILDENBERGER, ALEJANDRO ORO VERDE VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:25:50
75 177 KUBAR, CRISTIAN GRAL.RODRIGUEZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:25:59
76 124 DIAZ, MARIANO MORON VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:26:02
77 192 BOUVET, JUAN PEDRO CDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:26:27
78 151 NICOLA, URIEL SUNCHALES VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:26:39
79 39 TARETTO, FLAVIO GENERAL RODRIGUEZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:26:44
80 98 DEL CASTILLO, MARTIN BUENOS AIRES VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:26:48
81 199 BROMBINI, GUSTAVO SAN MIGUEL VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:27:03
82 31 GUARDIA, SEBASTIAN SAN PEDRO VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:27:16
83 125 DELCONTE, CESAR AALEJANDRO JOSE C. PAZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:27:30
84 70 GRECA , LISANDRO  SAN BENITO VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:27:34
85 94 DUNEL, JUAN ANDRES CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:27:39
86 29 BURELLA , EMILIANO DAMIAN  CABA VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:27:40
87 190 CANEPA, ALEJANDRO GRAND BOURG VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:27:59
88 557 PEREYRA, MARTIN BELLA VISTA VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:27:59
89 120 DEVESA, NESTOR CABA VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:28:00
90 142 ZORZI, MIGUEL MARTINEZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:28:01
91 61 BARRETO, ROBERTO JOSE C. PAZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:28:03
92 28 VEGA COLAMUCI, SEBASTIAN ANDRES CASTELAR VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:28:04
93 37 CASTILLO SEOANE, SANTIAGO COLON VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:28:08
94 75 DASSO, LAUTARO MATIAS DIAMANTE VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:28:11
95 76 ACOSTA SUAREZ, SERGIO HERNAN CAPITA FEDERAL VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:28:25
96 143 FREUE, SERGIO CABA VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:28:35
97 79 ALFARO, RODRIGO SAN MIGUEL VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:28:38
98 41 CEJAS, DANTE PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:28:42
99 247 LEIVA, EDGARDO MARTIN C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:28:49
100 95 PIGLIAPOCO, GASTON SALADILLO VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:29:03
101 69 AYALA, EZEQUIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:29:12
102 62 ROMERO, GERMAN PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:29:25
103 135 RUBICINI, FABIAN MERLO VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:29:46
104 33 ROSSO, WALTER ARIEL SAN JUSTO VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:29:47
105 110 ZACCONI, GUILLERMO GRAL. RODRIGUEZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:29:48
106 14 BERNARDONI, DANIEL GRAL.RODRIGUEZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:29:58
107 106 MAYORU, DANIEL MORENO VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:30:10
108 45 MORALES, CRISTIAN MORENO VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:30:26
109 129 PEREZ NU?EZ, PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:30:32
110 34 GALEANO, EXEQUIEL AGUSTIN CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:30:50
111 118 PODVERSICH, MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:31:22
112 84 ORSI, RAUL HERNAN ZARATE VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:31:25
113 114 NUÑEZ, CLAUDIO DANIEL PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:31:26
114 155 MACIEL, LUIS NICOLAS VILLAGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:31:28
115 38 MADOZ, MARTIN IGNACIO ZARATE VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:31:42
116 156 LOCOCO, DIEGO RODRIGO GUALEGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:31:43
117 43 TREBOUX, DANIEL ALBERTO COLON VARON 6 KM VARONES 21/25 1:31:48
118 49 RUBICINI SCHIMPF , EMILIANO MERLO VARON 6 KM VARONES 21/25 1:31:58
119 72 GONZALEZ, JUAN MARCELO LIBERTAD - MERLO VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:32:03
120 158 NARBAIS, LUIS JAVIER VILLAGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:32:09
121 73 MENINI, JULIAN MUÑIZ VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:32:14
122 159 GRECO, JORGE ITUZAINGO VARON 6 KM VARONES 66/70 1:32:19
123 101 CABRAL, ANGEL C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:32:41
124 147 AGUIRRE, FABIAN VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:32:43
125 144 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN LEONARDO SANTOS LUGARES VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:32:58
126 111 ALBORNOZ, CLAUDIO PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:33:01
127 141 MERELE, SEBASTIAN  VILLAGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:33:04
128 181 TOLCACHIER, ARIEL CABA VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:33:05
129 83 ARGAÑARAS, NAHUEL SAN MIGUEL VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:33:14
130 194 GOROSITO, ROBERTO C.A.B.A VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:33:42
131 193 SALAS, MIGUEL C DEL U  VARON 6 KM VARONES 66/70 1:34:09
132 166 SOSA, BENITO IGNACIO LANUS VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:34:46
133 184 VALENTI, EDGARDO JAVIER GUALEGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:34:48
134 30 SPALLANZANI, NICOLAS SAN ANTONIO DE PADIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 26/30 1:35:02
135 174 VERA, GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:36:10
136 24 GENTILE, RAMIRO LANUS VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:36:20
137 146 PEÑA, RUBEN PAYSANDU VARON 6 KM VARONES 66/70 1:36:56
138 172 PIGNATARO, JULIAN LUJAN VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:36:58
139 108 ZINONI, HECTOR PARANA VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:37:14
140 78 GIANINI, ANGEL GUALEGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:37:15
141 121 ARELLANO, MATIAS CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:38:21
142 149 OJEDA, JOSE GABRIEL CORRIENTES VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:38:50
143 109 STETTLER, ALFREDO ANTONIO  GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 6 KM VARONES 66/70 1:39:10
144 165 ALZOGARAY, ALEJANDRO CABA VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:39:12
145 137 FERREIRA, RODRIGO PAYSANDU VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:40:52
146 189 MARIANI, DANIEL SAN MIGUEL VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:41:28
147 89 PUTARO, CHRISTIAN LANUS VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:42:02
148 112 GAZZARA, GUILLERMO MONTEVIDEO VARON 6 KM VARONES 46/50 1:42:08
149 93 CORDOBA CASTILLO, JUAN IGNACIO ROSARIO VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:42:14
150 178 PLACENCIO, RODRIGO SAN MIGUEL VARON 6 KM VARONES 41/45 1:42:46
151 104 BENITEZ, RAUL OSVALDO CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:43:19
152 119 MESAGLIO, JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:43:25
153 92 BADANO, JUAN MANUEL ROSARIO VARON 6 KM VARONES 36/40 1:43:44
154 153 MIRAGLIA, RUBEN SAN MARTIN VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:43:57
155 134 AYZA, CARLOS ALEJANDRO SAN MIGUEL VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:44:16
156 197 BERTONASCO, CLAUDIO VICTOR SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:44:27
157 133 BIRCHER , ALBERTO  FELICIA VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:44:56
158 171 DEL MESTRE, GABRIEL MARIO  ITUZAINGO VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 1:46:38
159 173 DESPOSITO, JORGE C.DEL URUGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:47:26
160 169 FERNàNDEZ HEBER  TRINIDAD VARON 6 KM VARONES 56/60 1:48:58
161 18 SARACHO , GERARDO  PAYSANDU VARON 6 KM VARONES 31/35 1:54:32
162 115 BLUMBERG, EDGARDO SANTA FE (CAPITAL) VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:55:31
163 145 FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO CIUDAD DE LA COSTA VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:55:36
164 168 COCERES, ROQUE VILLAGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 61/65 1:58:32
  161 BLAS, HECTOR ALBERTO BURZACO VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 DNF
  198 COSTANTINO, GUSTAVO GUALEGUAY VARON 6 KM VARONES 51/55 DNF

 


  Facebook Cronomet