CRONOMET
 
 

AGUAS ABIERTAS CRUCE DEL LAGO

(FEDERACION, 12/01/2019)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 75 DUMONT, ABRIL CONCORDIA MUJER MUJER JUVENILES B 16/18 0:16:27
2 94 CORVINO, IRINA FEDERACION MUJER MUJER MAYORES A 19/28 0:17:57
3 86 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA VALENTINA CONCORDIA MUJER MUJER MAYORES A 19/28 0:18:25
4 70 MIÑONES, NATALIA CHAJARI MUJER MUJER MAYORES B 29/38 0:18:35
5 82 VALIN, MAITENA FABIANA JOSEFINA CONCORDIA MUJER MUJER MENORES 11/13 0:19:26
6 84 DRI, ANALIA FEDERACION MUJER MUJER JUVENILES A 14/15 0:19:45
7 91 POMPAR, ERICA ELINA CONCORDIA MUJER MUJER MAYORES C 39/48 0:20:31
8 87 ORTIZ, VALENTINA FEDERACION MUJER MUJER JUVENILES A 14/15 0:20:37
9 98 HERMANN, EVELYN FEDERACION MUJER MUJER JUVENILES A 14/15 0:21:00
10 58 TALARICO, JOHANA FEDERACION  MUJER MUJER MAYORES A 19/28 0:21:25
11 97 TODONE AZCONA, JULIA CHAJARI MUJER MUJER MAYORES B 29/38 0:21:29
12 69 FRADES SERENA FEDERACION MUJER MUJER JUVENILES A 14/15 0:21:33
13 76 FONSECA ROBERTA FEDERACION MUJER MUJER JUVENILES A 14/15 0:21:35
14 90 FERRARI , NATALIA  FEDERACION MUJER MUJER JUVENILES B 16/18 0:22:17
15 95 MEDINA ELIANA CONCORDIA MUJER MUJER MAYORES C 39/48 0:22:22
16 57 ZADOYKO MARINA CONCORDIA MUJER MUJER MAYORES B 29/38 0:22:24
17 85 BENITEZ, ANTONELLA FEDERACION MUJER MUJER MAYORES A 19/28 0:22:31
18 89 GOMEZ, BLANCA FEDERACION MUJER MUJER MAYORES C 39/48 0:22:35
19 54 AVANCINI, MELISA FEDERACION MUJER MUJER MAYORES A 19/28 0:22:42
20 59 VALENZUELA TRINIDAD MORENA FEDERACION MUJER MUJER MENORES 11/13 0:23:10
21 67 GARCIA BOUCHET MARIA MARTINA FEDERACION MUJER MUJER MENORES 11/13 0:24:15
22 66 DRI, ALINA FEDERACION  MUJER MUJER MENORES 11/13 0:25:35
23 77 SCHEFER, MACARENA NAIME FEDERACION MUJER MUJER MAYORES A 19/28 0:25:36
24 60 MARIA DELFINA, FRANZOY FEDERACION MUJER MUJER MAYORES C 39/48 0:29:04
25 83 TESON, NATALIA CONCORDIA MUJER MUJER MAYORES C 39/48 0:30:48
26 61 HASSE, YAMILA  FEDERACION MUJER MUJER MAYORES B 29/38 0:33:40
27 78 BURNA MARIA SALOME FEDERACION MUJER MUJER MAYORES A 19/28 0:37:31
28 88 ORBES  IRIS MARIEL  FEDERACION  MUJER MUJER MAYORES C 39/48 0:40:37
29 81 FERREYRA, IVANA FEDERACION  MUJER MUJER MAYORES C 39/48 0:42:59
30 51 SOLIS MARIA EVELINA FEDERACION MUJER MUJER MAYORES D 49/+ 0:43:34
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 BENITEZ TOMAS FEDERACION VARON VARON JUVENILES B 16/18 0:13:13
2 35 PINTOS, IGNACIO EMMANUEL CONCORDIA VARON VARON JUVENILES A 14/15 0:14:01
3 26 RIGO, NICOLA FEDERACION VARON VARON MAYORES A 19/28 0:14:48
4 4 ROMAN PEHUEN FEDERACION VARON VARON JUVENILES B 16/18 0:15:25
5 45 LAROCCA, FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON VARON MAYORES D 49/+ 0:15:54
6 38 CORVINO, MARCOS FEDERACION VARON VARON MAYORES C 39/48 0:15:58
7 23 TOGNELLI FRANCISCO FEDERACION VARON VARON MAYORES A 19/28 0:16:42
8 29 BENITEZ, FEDERICO, NICOLAS FEDERACION VARON VARON MAYORES B 29/38 0:16:56
9 6 FLEYTAS, MARCOS GABRIEL  FEDERACION  VARON VARON MAYORES B 29/38 0:17:18
10 2 RAMIREZ SANTIAGO AGUSTIN FEDERACION VARON VARON MAYORES B 29/38 0:17:33
11 28 ROMERO JUAN MARCOS FEDERACION VARON VARON MENORES 11/13 0:17:37
12 30 ZAMPEDRI , JULIAN  FEDERACION  VARON VARON JUVENILES B 16/18 0:17:37
13 37 GAUNA MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION VARON VARON MENORES 11/13 0:17:39
14 15 NIZ RAMIRO DAVID FEDERACION VARON VARON JUVENILES A 14/15 0:17:49
15 31 SCHVARTZMAN, MILKO CONCORDIA VARON VARON MAYORES C 39/48 0:18:04
16 14 GARAT FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON VARON JUVENILES B 16/18 0:18:11
17 25 CARDOZO, SANTIAGO GERMAN  CONCORDIA VARON VARON MAYORES A 19/28 0:18:14
18 48 ALMIRON MATIAS CONCORDIA VARON VARON JUVENILES B 16/18 0:18:21
19 34 ROMAN LUCAS  FEDERACION VARON VARON MAYORES C 39/48 0:18:31
20 20 SCHVARTZMAN LAUREANO CONCORDIA VARON VARON MAYORES C 39/48 0:18:48
21 24 JAUREGUIERRY ANDRES FEDERACION VARON VARON MAYORES B 29/38 0:20:03
22 39 BOUCHET PEZZARINI BENJAMIN FEDERACION VARON VARON MENORES 11/13 0:20:27
23 32 SCHVARTZMAN, MAURICIO CONCORDIA VARON VARON MAYORES C 39/48 0:20:51
24 21 DURANTE JOSE LUIS CHAJARI VARON VARON MAYORES B 29/38 0:21:20
25 36 ACEVEDO, MATIAS WIN FEDERACION  VARON VARON MAYORES B 29/38 0:21:52
26 33 VEGA, ARMANDO NELSON FELICIANO VARON VARON MAYORES C 39/48 0:21:54
27 49 PINTOS, JEREMIAS NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON VARON MENORES 11/13 0:22:17
28 16 ALMIRON PEDRO CONCORDIA VARON VARON MAYORES C 39/48 0:22:21
29 3 BAUCHE JORGE DARIO FEDERACION VARON VARON MAYORES B 29/38 0:22:38
30 7 LEGAL LIGHUEN  FEDERACION VARON VARON JUVENILES B 16/18 0:22:39
31 22 PINTOS, JULIO ROBERTO CONCORDIA VARON VARON MAYORES C 39/48 0:22:43
32 27 GARAT JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON VARON MAYORES D 49/+ 0:22:52
33 41 VIERO, RICARDO HUMBERTO FEDERACION VARON VARON MAYORES C 39/48 0:23:02
34 47 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION VARON VARON MAYORES C 39/48 0:23:04
35 8 BURNS MATIAS FEDERACION VARON VARON JUVENILES B 16/18 0:24:23
36 11 SUAREZ, GUSTAVO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON VARON MAYORES B 29/38 0:24:42
37 19 CENTURION, IVAN ARIEL FEDERACION VARON VARON MAYORES C 39/48 0:25:25
38 40 CENTURION MARCOS JAVIER FEDERACION VARON VARON MAYORES B 29/38 0:26:15
39 17 CENTURION SANTIAGO FEDERACION VARON VARON JUVENILES B 16/18 0:27:00
40 18 MAGNIN MARIO FEDERACION VARON VARON MAYORES C 39/48 0:27:47
41 5 RIGONI, ANDRES FEDERACION VARON VARON JUVENILES B 16/18 0:28:08
42 50 RAMOS SERGIO CONCORDIA VARON VARON MAYORES B 29/38 0:29:04
43 44 ACUÑA NAHUEL FEDERACION VARON VARON MENORES 11/13 0:32:30
44 46 BENITEZ , JUAN CARLOS  FEDERACION  VARON VARON MAYORES B 29/38 0:32:35
45 43 ZANANDREA NAHUEL FEDERACION VARON VARON MAYORES A 19/28 0:34:05
46 9 FRANCHI JUAN CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON VARON MAYORES D 49/+ 0:44:50

 



  Facebook Cronomet