CRONOMET
 
 

TODOS SOMOS ALCEC

(C. DEL URUGUAY, 28/04/2018)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 207 GILES FLORENCIA ANTONELLA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:39:11
2 404 REDING MARIA ANTONELLA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:39:22
3 124 MARTINEZ, LUCIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:39:53
4 346 ROBIN JUAN IGNACIO C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:42:19
5 72 BORDAGARAY MICAELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:45:34
6 13 GONZALEZ BRENDA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:45:35
7 92 vazquez corbalan martina C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:46:27
8 117 NISSERO, MARIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:49:19
9 48 MOSCA FLORENCIA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:50:38
10 485 GOMEZ LAUREANO E. C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:52:14
11 405 GAUNA  CAMILA BRENDA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:52:19
12 392 MARCHESSI GUIDONI ANGELINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:52:41
13 190 MOSCA MA. AGUSTINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:52:42
  423 ROMERO, JOHANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 497 QUINONES MALVINA SOLEDAD BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:33:36
2 219 MORENO MARTINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:40:14
3 277 FOLLONIER CARLA DAIANA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:40:37
4 347 ROBINA ANA VICTORIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:20
5 16 GODOY MARIA  COLON  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:43:03
6 279 VERGARA GISELA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:43:08
7 308 MIGUELES ANALIA  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:44:03
8 19 BENEDETTI LAURA  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:44:06
9 52 QUINTEROS ELIANA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:44:10
10 472 BARRETO GRISEL VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:45:23
11 456 DELSART MARIA EUGENIA  PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:47:50
12 292 BATHERLEMY NATALIA C DEL UI MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:47:51
13 406 MENDIETA MARIA ANTONELLA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:48:46
14 461 FREDEZ ANTONELLA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:48:48
15 242 FERNANDEZ DAIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:46
16 473 MEICHTRY MARIA VICTORIA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:52:18
17 37 YBALO SINTIA ESTHER C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:52:25
18 218 PIETROBONI JAZMIN C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:53:31
19 394 ARLETTAZ VICTORIA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:23
20 211 ROMERO  JESSICA  COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 1:01:17
21 246 GURRERO, ANALIA NOEL PAYSANDU  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 1:01:52
22 239 ROSSI SABRINA JANET CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 1:11:02
  86 JESUS CARLA ROCIO C.DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF
  243 DANIELLI JENNIFER CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF
  378 OJEDA PAMELA GUALEGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 66 RIOS MARIA DEL PILAR CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:32:39
2 65 DE LA MADRID CECILIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:37:06
3 368 COSSO EMILIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:38:13
4 416 TABORDA SOLEDAD GUALEGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:15
5 69 ZALAZAR MAIRA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:44
6 281 ALUSTO NORMA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:42:22
7 51 RICHARD JULIETA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:42:43
8 464 CORNE VALERIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:42:56
9 377 DE LUCCA LUISINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:26
10 341 CORIA MARIA  BS AS MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:38
11 160 SERO MARIA GABRIELA CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:26
12 325 MINUET JOHANNA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:29
13 214 SOSA PATRICIA ROMINA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:42
14 500 BLANC LORENA  VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:18
15 110 VELEZQUEZ, NATALIA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:47
16 91 CHUQUEL DIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:25
17 56 LOPEZ CYNTHIA YAEL COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:17
18 41 ALMARA YANINA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:48
19 475 SILVA ROMINA DAIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:13
20 39 ANDREOLI CABRERA ROMINA LETICIA PAYSANDU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:24
21 253 GERARD ALEJANDRA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:56
22 162 ESCOBAR  EUGENIA  COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:43
23 298 MENDOZA JORGELINA S C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:57:08
24 251 RIOS LETICIA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 1:00:36
25 489 ETCHEVARNE  CARINA ALEJANDRA  COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:41
  193 PITER PATRICIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
  333 VERNAZ MONICA BEATRIZ C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
  367 SCHARTON ALEJANDRA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 205 ACEVEDO ANA C.DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:37:54
2 192 ROTTOLI MIRIAM ANALIA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:39:27
3 164 DOMINGUEZ VALENTINA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:40:18
4 258 ALMEYRA MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:40:34
5 53 FANK PAMELA YOHANA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:02
6 391 BONASOLA LORENA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:16
7 43 ALMARA MELINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:42:52
8 273 DORSCH EVELYN ALEJANDRA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:04
9 216 ERPEN CAROLA M. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:17
10 79 FORCLAZ BELEN CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:23
11 161 GOMEZ ROCIO PAMELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:35
12 336 DEBRABANDERE MA. BELEN CDELU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:37
13 55 ALBERTO LUCIANA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:46
14 300 CASTILLO JANET COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:02
15 307 MONZON LETICIA CRISTINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:33
16 321 PEREYRA MARIA DEL CARMEN COLONIA ELIA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:46:10
17 403 VALDEZ MARIANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:46:25
18 165 AVELLANA ALICIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:55
19 168 LEGUIZAMON ROMINA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:21
20 285 BANEGA NATALIA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:36
21 304 GIQUEAUX AYELEN GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:49
22 78 PICART MARIA JOSE CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:07
23 479 PESCE CARLA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:11
24 14 SANDOVAL IVANA  GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:19
25 317 PARCERISA, MARIA E. C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:20
26 185 SCHAB MARIA FERNANDA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:41
27 188 SAÑUDO MARIA GRACIELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:51
28 262 GOÑI, BELEN C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:37
29 309 EGGS NANCY CONCEPCIONA DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 1:03:30
30 383 POLICASTRO GRISEL VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 1:22:24
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 70 MENDEZ NATALIA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:33:17
2 329 GONCALVEZ GISELA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:39:24
3 434 ESTIGARRIBIA ROSA MABEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:23
4 468 PERROUD ANDREA LUCILA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:33
5 413 LEDESMA NOELIA URDINARRAIN MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:41
6 493 MOIX CLARA MARIA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:41:10
7 424 FAURE NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:41:13
8 32 SIMIAN VERONICA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:44:00
9 171 ABDALA  SORAYA CONCORDIA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:44:10
10 342 DOMINGUEZ ROMINA NOEMI C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:44:16
11 371 GERVASONI PAOLA  GUALEGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:44:50
12 34 ROJO GISELA ANA MARIA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:21
13 340 MAGRI CARLA GABRIELA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:27
14 356 ACEVEDO MARIA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:31
15 266 GONZALEZ PAOLA GABRIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:39
16 495 COT OLGA MABEL SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:06
17 29 GAZALI FLORENCIA  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:43
18 233 WASINGER  CLAUDIA MABEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:57
19 50 DEMONTE BECKER MARIA GEORGINA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:47:00
20 224 GRADIZUELA GISELA CONCEPCION DEL URUAGUY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:51
21 12 GONZALEZ PAOLA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:10
22 241 INDA VICTORIA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:47
23 498 CACERES MARIA VIRGINIA V ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:51:07
24 26 MIÑO ZENI VIVIANA  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:50
25 220 ROUGIER MERCEDES C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:31
26 226 SACCO ROMINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:01
27 94 CORDOBA MARIA LAURA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:37
28 60 LOYARTE SILVINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:57:05
29 212 CAMPODONICO ANDREA LORENA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:57:28
30 40 DIAZ MARTINA ANDREA  CONCEP DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:48
31 250 QUINTANA GRISELDA  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:37
32 75 RICHARD ALEXIA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 1:04:19
33 443 PITER ROMINA PAOLA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 1:04:20
34 230 IMPINI CRISTINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 1:07:55
  270 MANGIOLI, DANIELA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
  421 TABORDA ELIDA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 134 BONNIN BETINA MARIA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:35:07
2 496 BRAVO SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:38:57
3 138 BOXLER MARTINA  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:41:54
4 121 KELLER ROSANA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:42:36
5 438 VELLAND FERNANDA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:42:46
6 284 FLORES EMILIA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:43:36
7 376 HEREñU MARISA GUALEGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:43:55
8 499 VAZQUEZ MARISELA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:47:07
9 426 BOURLOT ANDREA  SUSANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:47:11
10 7 RODRIGUEZ SANDRA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:48:42
11 492 CASSE PATRICIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:50:19
12 305 NARDELLI MARTA SILVINA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:52:48
13 373 ADUCO ANALIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:20
14 291 GIQUEAUX NATALIA BS AS MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:02
15 186 BRITOS MARIA MARCELA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:41
16 348 ROBINA ANA KARINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:59:06
17 490 GARNIER  EVANGELINA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 1:04:22
18 316 BAUCERO, BETINA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 1:07:54
19 313 FERNANDEZ, MARIELA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 1:10:55
  345 BERNAY SILVINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 280 WINDECKER, ANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:37:38
2 365 SEGOVIA MILESSI ROSA MARGARITA GUALEGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:41:51
3 412 MILLER CRISTINA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:42:04
4 99 MAIR GISELA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:42:59
5 271 BOUCHET SILVINA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:45:14
6 158 BRIZUELA MA. ANGELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:50:36
7 132 TAMANO MARIA ELEONORA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:51:25
8 21 BOGADO EVANGELINA BS AS MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:53:39
9 471 BERNIK MA SILVIA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:16
10 80 URANGA MIRTA DIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:45
11 283 HOET MARIA MARCELA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 1:03:30
  95 SOSA ALEXANDRA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 444 SANDOVAL SONIA MABEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:45:45
2 125 FERNANDEZ MARTA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:46:57
3 101 COFFY MARIA BERNARDITA MATILDE CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:50:55
4 447 BARCOS SUSANA DEL R. C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:54:10
5 100 PANIAGUA MONICA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:58:48
6 489 LOPEZ CECILIA GCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 1:01:41
7 482 MONROE ROSA GRACIELA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 1:09:13
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
  166 BENITEZ MARIA OFELIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 60/64 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 17 MOREIRA MIRTA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 65/+ 1:04:18
2 197 MIRANDA ANTONIA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 65/+ 1:09:44
3 98 REIBEL, TERESA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 65/+ 1:09:50
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 47 IURACA JESICA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER ESPECIALES 1:03:16
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 67 ARANDA OSCAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:27:16
2 189 VILLALVA MANUEL SAN SALVADOR VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:28:10
3 410 FALCONI NICOLAS L. VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:29:28
4 151 GOMEZ CESAR C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:32:24
5 149 FILIPPINI, GIOVANNI C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:03
6 381 BURGOS MAURO  SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:09
7 11 SCHAAB LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:10
8 71 ABELDAñO JUAN CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGIAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:35
9 25 PEDROZA MILKO GCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:17
10 24 GONZALEZ ILAN SAN JUSTO VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:31
11 256 ASSELBORN AGUSTIN C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:32
12 45 BACCÓN JUAN PABLO C DELU VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:46
13 153 SAAVEDRA MATIAS CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:59
14 106 LUNA EXEQUIEL C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:59
15 4 GONZALEZ ALAN D C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:39
16 276 CUBILLA JULIO NICOLAS CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:55
17 90 CHICHI SANTIAGO  CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:35
18 278 ARREGUI GENARO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:52
19 199 CUFFRE JUAN IGNACIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:54
20 148 GOMEZ BRIAN CONCORDIA VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:41:43
21 15 ALIENDRO LUIS ALBERTO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:41:58
22 445 ARELLANO, LUCIANO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:42:55
23 417 HORMAIZTEGUI JOAQUIN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:05
24 89 FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:15
25 5 WAGNER TOMAS D C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:20
26 191 ASTE FELIPE C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:53
27 455 DE BRABANDERE AGUSTIN C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:19
28 282 GIORGI TOMAS CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:49:31
29 115 GALARRAGA TADEO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:50:20
30 128 CAMPOS MORALES NAZARENO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:50:35
31 349 LUNA JOAQUIN JESUS  COLON  VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 1:02:51
  36 FREDES ROJO GONZALO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 DNF
  301 DIAZ, ENZO O. C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 DNF
  352 GARRIDO JOAQUIN  C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 478 SUAREZ, MAURO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:29:46
2 295 ALDECOA CARLOS VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:29:52
3 236 CABALLERO JONATAN DANIEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:30:20
4 311 LUGGREN JONATAN VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:31:59
5 63 GONZALEZ FEDERICO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:33:10
6 409 PICCOLI DAMIAN EZEQUIEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:43
7 174 SVETKO NICOLÁS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:16
8 87 QUINTANA MATHIAS NICOLAS  PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:08
9 272 NADAL FRANCO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:17
10 103 KUHN JONATHAN C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:22
11 318 BULTYNCH, FACUNOD C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:17
12 320 CLAVERIE NAHUEL EMANUEL C.DEL URUGUAY  VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:26
13 463 LOVISA ALI, FRANCISCO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:01
14 58 GIANELLO JUAN IGNACIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:27
15 235 SCHIERLOH GONZALO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:15
16 457 VUOLO FACUNDO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:17
17 169 CABALLERO MARIO ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:25
18 408 SCHAAB ALEJANDRO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:32
19 184 PERDOMO PABLO AGUSTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:41
20 105 MAGRI MARTIN MAURICIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:38
21 44 BOFFELLI JUAN JOSE C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:18
  1  CAMPOPIANO AGUSTIN PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
  335 BOGAO NERI ANDRES  ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 385 RODE NELSON C DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:27:48
2 425 VELASQUEZ HERNAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:28:00
3 146 CHIVEL JUAN CARLOS CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:31
4 382 VILLA LUIS PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:48
5 209 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO EMANUEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:31:25
6 170 SCHNEIDER LEONARDO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:32:16
7 130 KAP MATIAS CASEROS  VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:32:43
8 8 SPINSO GONZALO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:01
9 175 CUBILLA DIEGO CDELU VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:25
10 481 ARLETTAZ ENZO COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:28
11 127 CAMPOS RODRIGO MARTIN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:43
12 452 MONZALVO JOS� EDUARDO CONCEPCI�N DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:13
13 42 HILARZA MAXIMILIANO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:23
14 137 BERDALA GERARDO OSCAR  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:29
15 411 ALBIAC YAMIL EXEQUIEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:47
16 145 LAMBERT, CLAUDIO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:56
17 144 GONZALEZ, MARIA MARTA C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:53
18 231 TREBOUX FREDY CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:53
19 182 AVALOS CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:28
20 379 PRESMANES DAMIAN BS AS VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:29
21 267 QUINTANA, ELIAN C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:24
22 398 VAIMAN NICOLAS CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:02
23 407 QUEIROLO JUAN CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:06
24 77 MORABES JOSE L. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:52
25 179 GHIGLIONE CRISTIAN A. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:59
26 180 TOURNOUD GERARDO MARÍA C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:24
27 248 REGNER, GUILLERMO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:32
28 354 TOLCACHIER GERMAN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:11
29 83 BALL MARIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:33
30 293 RUPANI EZEQUIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:52
31 76 WELSCHEN BECIC GERMAN IGNACIO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:01
32 462 RODRIGUEZ MANUEL A. C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:02
33 287 GIORDANO FERNANDO JOSEFINA - STA FE VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:11
34 288 CIRILO JOAQUIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:12
35 254 MAGOT VICENTE JOAQUIN C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:57
36 46 JOANNAS MATIAS DANIEL  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:39
37 459 TRIPODI ESTEBAN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:54:46
  286 CORVALAN MATIAS EZEQUIEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  327 MAHER, JOSE C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  428 MARCO, JOSE C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 388 BARRIO SERBILIANO LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:26:41
2 227 LOMBARDO MAURO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:31:15
3 466 MOYANO MARCOS FABIAN  SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:31:39
4 312 BAEZ RUBEN DARIO  VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:31:48
5 143 MIñO LEONARDO MIGUEL CONCEPCIONA DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:35
6 469 LAVANCHY SEBASTIAN ROSARIO   VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:57
7 363 KUZBYT JULIO ALBERTO BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:05
8 129 LEMOS RICARDO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:09
9 268 GIMENEZ NAHUEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:12
10 206 HEIS GUILLERMO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:20
11 131 LANTERNA GERMAN CASEROS  VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:34
12 384 HENDERSON DANIEL ALFREDO VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:45
13 172 NIEVAS LUIS AGUSTIN CONC. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:56
14 208 DANGELO LUCIANO DANIEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:58
15 107 MOSCATELLI NELSON CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:32
16 221 BALTORÉ BERNARDO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:10
17 195 FERRARI SERGIO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:11
18 245 NEVES DUVAL  VICTOR DANIEL  PAYSANDU  VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:11
19 163 CABRERA CARLOS DANIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:18
20 395 MODERNEL MARTIN VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:58
21 28 SANZ FEDERICO JOAQUIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:06
22 448 PORTILLO LUCIANO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:06
23 33 TALAMO MARTIN CONCEPCION VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:36
24 194 BLATER JUAN ANDRÉS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:54
25 114 MAFFEY, JORGE M C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:01
26 140 DODERA, ARIEL E. C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:03
27 389 CABRERA ANGEL GUALEGUAYCHU - ARGENTINA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:06
28 357 DUTRA HEBER ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:13
29 54 ARRIGO VIANA A. EMANUEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:14
30 142 GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:17
31 234 BERBENTANA GUSTAVO JAVIER C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:24
32 450 GONZALEZ, PABLO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:46
33 314 SANDOVAL RICARDO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:07
34 330 ZULUAGA, JUAN P. C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:14
35 136 BERDALA ADRIAN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:18
36 23 GIMENEZ ORLANDO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:19
37 399 BOCHATAY RICARDO HERRERA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:27
38 319 COUSILLAS CESAR CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:42
39 458 PALLIERO EZEQUIEL C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:42
40 294 RAÍCES AGUSTÍN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:59
41 436 MELGAREJO DAMIAN ANDRES CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:59
42 401 VOUILLOUD FEDERICO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:26
43 167 MONTAÑANA HUGO FERNANDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:32
44 201 FELIPUZZI FACUNDO MIGUEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:29
45 61 EVEQUOZ ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:59
46 337 OLIVER LEONARDO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:08
47 109 SALAS LUCIANO MART�N C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:15
48 372 BONNIN LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:26
49 289 MARCO LEANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:03
50 111 LAVELLA GABRIEL C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:06
51 360 JONES JORGE RICARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:41
52 449 FILIPUZZI JUAN PABLO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:58
53 249 PINGET JAVIER CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 1:00:38
54 240 JACQUET GASTON CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 1:11:02
  213 LARREA RUBEN DARIO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  334 MOSCATELLI NICOLAS ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  353 RETAMAL RODOLFO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  396 OTIN MARIO CORDOBA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  465 ARRIGO LUCAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 374 BELEN ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:28:52
2 275 GILES FERNANDO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:40
3 119 CASENAVE MAURO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:55
4 196 CARRIZO MAURICIO PABLO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:32:07
5 460 MONZON WALTER CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:32:49
6 238 POLITI DIEGO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:10
7 228 DIAZ JORGE  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:38
8 118 MASCAZINI MARIANO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:50
9 265 MANSILLA, ALEJANDRO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:04
10 366 BUIATTI GUSTAVO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:08
11 156 GORDILLO GONZALO MARTIN GCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:18
12 474 ROUGIER LORENZO  LUIS VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:25
13 176 PIERSANTI WALTER CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:40
14 203 GARMENDIA MAURICIO HERNAN C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:08
15 432 SILVA, CARLOS G. C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:33
16 57 SCHMIDT MAURICIO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:38
17 68 SOTO SANTIAGO JOSE PEDRO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:38
18 491 FABRE PABLO VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:00
19 310 PEREZ, DAVID C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:05
20 470 CASSE, JORGE VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:18
21 476 ROSANO VIERA, CESAR PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:32
22 6 ANSALDI SERGIO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:56
23 64 OTERO GERARDO D. C.URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:03
24 429 CHARADIA EDUARDO  GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:15
25 375 CASTRO ESTEBAN ANDRES GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:17
26 338 RATTO PABLO CDELU VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:14
27 96 RAFFO, GUSTAVO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:31
28 178 CAMPOS MARTIN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:37
29 326 ARAMBURU, DIEGO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:37
30 133 MOSCATELLI ROBERTO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:58
31 112 TANGA, ANDRES C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:16
32 202 ACEVEDO GERARDO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:40
33 269 MARTINEZ, CESAR C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:58
34 177 MOSCATELI NESTOR C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:02
35 120 GILE JUAN PABLO MARIANO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:04
36 454 WALSER DANIEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:03
37 442 VINIESKY ALEJANDRO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:11
38 113 BONUS MATIAS ROBERTO  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:14
39 181 ALBADRI MARIO ALBERTO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:18
40 358 RODRIGUEZ MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:32
41 217 ROMANI GUILLERMO GASTON CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:34
42 480 GARCIA HORACIO DOMINGO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:26
43 263 TONEGUZZO CLAUDIO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:40
44 10 SEGOVIA  HUGO  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:47
45 30 MARCO HERNAN  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:44
46 84 CABALLERO CRISTIAN A. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:50
47 414 GIMENEZ GERARDO  BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:53
48 393 PEREZ DIEGO BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:54
49 85 JESúS DARDO ANTONIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:25
50 204 VALLARINO DIEGO B. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:46
51 3 IZAGUIRRE FEDERICO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:49
52 198 BONVIN DIEGO M C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:07
53 244 TRIBULO HECTOR F. C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:55
54 150 MARCHAND  MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:47
55 359 KÖLBL EMILIO MARTÍN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:00
56 297 NIÑO LEANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:24
57 322 GONZALEZ LUIS MARIA CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:57
  315 JONES, JULIO R. C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  386 GIMENEZ GERARDO  BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 323 TEMPERAN GUSTAVO MAR DEL PLATA VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:29:45
2 361 MIGUELES MARCELO GREGORIO VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:30:02
3 486 AMANTE MARTINEZ JORGE GUSTAVO QUEBRACHO VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:31:35
4 222 BOCHATAY LEONEL VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:32:24
5 237 NATTERO  ALEJANDRO LUIS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:33:50
6 415 ROMERO HORACIO GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:20
7 302 TANGA FABRICIO CARLOS GABRIEL C.DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:23
8 387 BERARDO MANUEL ALEJANDRO DOMINGO URDINARRAIN VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:43
9 439 SILVA VICTOR MARCELO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:03
10 380 SENA RICARDO GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:12
11 123 SAGASTUME LEONARDO GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:13
12 451 MOSER, SILVIO J. C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:13
13 274 ROLDAN NEUBAUER GUSTAVO ENRIQUE CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:47
14 152 SAAVEDRA GUSTAVO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:28
15 435 REBORD ROBERTO JAVIER CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:55
16 290 BUSTO TARELLI FEDERICO BS AS VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:39
17 299 SABISKY LAZARO CRISTOBAL C DEL U  VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:08
18 155 COLLAZO JUAN ANTONIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:17
19 328 AMDEN JOSE M. C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:41
20 247 GALAZ MAURO CONCEPCION EL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:50
21 427 SALEM SEBASTIAN EDUARDO GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:51
22 331 ROBIN GERARDO J. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:21
23 441 PAZ ANIBAL C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:06
24 431 COSSANI LEONARDO JOSE CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:50
25 332 LENCINA RAMON C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:57
26 397 CARLES HERNAN JESUS RUBEN URDINARRAIN VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:57
27 35 FREDES RAMON OMAR CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:22
28 339 CHEROT DIEGO GERMAN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:28
29 433 GONZALEZ ALDO D C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:36
30 264 RIQUELME, RAFAEL C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:49
31 232 PREBEL SERGIO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:58
32 49 HEREDIA JUAN MARTIN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:59
33 88 FORCLAZ JUAN PEDRO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:09
34 369 DIAZ ALEJANDRO ALDO GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:28
35 210 HERNER RUBEN A C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:48:17
36 440 GAJARDO JORGE ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:59
37 303 RUIZ ORRICO JUAN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:28
38 494 LESCANO EDUARDO JAVIER C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:28
39 419 PEREYRA EMILIANO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:55:34
40 9 FRONTELLI HORACIO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:57
41 2 HIRSCHHORN MAURICIO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:57:06
  355 MIR EDUARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 139 LAPALMA, MARIA LABERTO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:32:49
2 108 FARIAS RAMON OSCAR CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:32:54
3 147 CHIVEL JUAN CARLOS HORACIO  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:35:04
4 229 RACIGH RUBEN CASEROS  VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:37:51
5 159 GONZALEZ PABLO JAVIER LOS CARDALES VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:27
6 157 RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIO MARCELO LUJAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:34
7 20 BONATO JOSE LUIS BS AS VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:46
8 38 IZAGUIRRE LUIS COLONIA ELIA VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:58
9 364 ELBIO FABIAN GONZALEZ GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:30
10 402 LEON, LUIS DANIEL SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:31
11 453 CASAS, MARCELO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:44
12 215 MEDINA ROBERTO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:57
13 200 CUFFRE ALEJANDRO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:06
14 344 GILES GUSTAVO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:01
15 62 CHIOZZA MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:08
16 154 GONZALEZ JULIO GERARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:08
17 22 GARAY JOSÉ R. BS AS VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:04
18 430 DENIS, FABIAN R. C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:09
19 390 NANI JUAN JOSE GCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:09
20 104 OBISPO ROBERTO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:20
21 260 COBRE OSCAR C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:13
22 350 LUNA ROGELIO FABIAN COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:04
23 183 ENRIQUE RICARDO CESAR PARANA VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:26
24 487 GIMENEZ GUSTAVO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:43
25 296 DELORENZI FERNANDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:04
26 173 MELONI ANDRES DARIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:40
27 81 GOMEZ RICARDO ENRIQUE CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:45
  422 DEBRABANDERE ABEL E COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 477 BAFFICO CARLOS  GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:33:18
2 324 ALMANDO JOSE  MAR DEL PLATA VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:33:25
3 351 LA TORRE SERGIO COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:35:41
4 187 BAZZURI JULIO DANIEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:36:48
5 126 DAVRIEUX DARIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:04
6 97 GILES, SERGIO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:54
7 141 ALBERTINAZZI AGUSTIN MIGUEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:12
8 343 LABALLEJA ALBERTO LAZARO  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:38
9 82 ZAFFARONI SERGIO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:41:53
10 437 BARRIOS MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:41:55
11 122 CAMPARO, SERGIO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:41:59
12 446 ALBA NESTOR D. C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:11
13 135 MOLINA DARIO ISMAEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:32
14 223 VICTORIO FABIAN C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:44
15 31 SVITCOY CLAUDIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:27
16 225 MUNTES DANIEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:49
17 259 DE LUCA SERGIO LARROQUE VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:50
18 257 FAGUNDEZ CARLOS RENE SOLANO/QUILMES VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:02
19 261 ASENSIO ALBERTO M. C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:56:28
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 467 BALBI GERONIMO BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:38:23
2 400 SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:39:45
3 483 BUSTAMANTE ALEJANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:41:30
4 102 BEVACQUA JORGE DANIEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:43:23
5 306 REMOLIF CLELIO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:16
6 27 DELSART RUBEN D C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:47:50
7 420 VUAGNIAUX MIGUEL  VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:01
8 73 BRUDER OMAR EMILIO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:49
9 362 BRUNO JULIO CESAR C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:50:49
  116 BEL, RAUL ALBERTO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 370 CARACCIOLO DARIO GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 65/+ 0:41:26
2 59 DI MARIO JULIAN ANTONIO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 65/+ 0:47:18
3 255 SALAS MIGUEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON 8 KM VARON 65/+ 0:47:19
4 252 SANCHEZ ENRIQUE BENTURA MORENO VARON 8 KM VARON 65/+ 0:56:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 484 PIRES ANGEL SANJOSE ENTRERIOS  VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:32:23
2 418 GONZALEZ JOSE ABEL ESCOBAR  VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:34:58
3 93 NIZ OSCAR HERNAN C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:00:21
4 74 BASILOPULOS JULIO RENE  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:14:06
5 18 OSUNA JONATHAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:15:56

 



  Facebook Cronomet