CRONOMET
 
 

8º MARATON "TODOS SOMOS ALCEC"

(C. DEL URUGUAY, 27/04/2019)


CATEGORIAS 8 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 430 BERNARD GIOVANNA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:39:05
2 204 GONZALEZ BRENDA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:44:19
3 285 FERNANDEZ ALFONSINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:46:02
4 106 VITTON ANDREINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:46:35
5 264 GONZALEZ SILVANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:54:58
6 444 FANDEL AGUSTINA MICAELA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:55:53
7 395 OERTINGLER LUCIA GISEL COLON  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:56:15
8 238 SOSA LUCIANA CATALINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 1:00:00
  139 EMILIA CARRIZO C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 103 ROMERO DAMARIS LAPDRIDA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:30:56
2 392 QUINONES MALVINA SOLEDAD COLON  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:31:01
3 308 MORUA  SOL C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:34:21
4 375 GARCIA PATRICIA CONCORDIA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:39:46
5 77 QUINTEROS ELIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:40:46
6 397 MOLINARI YAMILA GCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:03
7 434 BURGOS DAIANA SIOMARA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:10
8 142 TOLEDO CLAUDIA C DE U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:50
9 362 IZAURRALDE  FLORENCIA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:27
10 267 LARREA DANIELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:28
11 202 FREDEZ ANTONELLA C DEL U  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:47:06
12 176 CALVI MARIA EMILIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:47:52
13 246 QUIROGA NIEVES COLONIA ELIA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:48:19
14 99 DELORENZI MA CLARA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:43
15 292 PIETROBONI JAZMIN C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:52:01
16 145 BENÍTEZ CYNTHIA ANTONELLA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:56:05
17 190 ZANARDI VERÓNICA ITATI C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:59:39
  213 AGUIAR ANTONELLA  C. DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 73 RIOS PILAR C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:32:27
2 265 SIMOVICH MARIA MARIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:35:47
3 92 DE LA MADRID CECILIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:36:27
4 118 PRETTO CECILIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:37:57
5 279 BENEDETTI LAURA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:39:43
6 7 GAY CLAUDIA ESTEFANIA CASEROS MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:08
7 344 SOSA PAULA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:16
8 326 CORIA MARIA ELENA BS AS MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:33
9 192 ROH VANESA VANINA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:43
10 383 MINUET JOHANNA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:38
11 367 BURGOS MARIA FLORENCIA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:43:48
12 230 LLANES ITATI ALD. SAN ANTONIO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:48
13 330 BERWART CARLA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:00
14 168 MOREND GARRIDO PATRICIA ALEJANDRA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:11
15 350 ARCA MA DOLORES C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:23
16 277 DURE LAURA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:29
17 108 BELTACO MARIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:38
18 169 PERUJO ELIANA C DE U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:28
19 321 DAVRIEUX MARIA VICTORIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:46
20 250 MONTESINO ROCIO C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:58
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 312 ACEVEDO ANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:36:13
2 379 MILLER CRISTINA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:37:30
3 297 GONZALEZ MARIA MARTA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:38:35
4 189 IREL VANESA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:38:58
5 429 SIGOT DANIELA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:39:04
6 14 MARTIN CRISTINA VIVIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:39:26
7 252 DOMINGUEZ VALENTINA 0 MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:40:22
8 358 POHL NATALIA MAGALI SAN SALVADOR  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:06
9 127 RIOS ROMINA L C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:23
10 84 PITER PATRICIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:43
11 85 FANK PAMELA YOHANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:45
12 188 OCAMPO MARIA FLAVIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:48
13 284 ROTTOLI MIRIAM ANALIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:42:00
14 258 MOLINOLO CARMEN C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:42:34
15 274 GOMEZ ROCIO PAMELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:42:53
16 22 CORNE VALERIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:21
17 151 FORCLAZ MARIA BELEN C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:31
18 196 ALBERTO LUCIANA C DEL U  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:31
19 81 MOSER MARIA FERNANDA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:37
20 186 LEGUIZAMON ROMINA SOLEDAD C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:51
21 199 SIGOT MARIA EUGENIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:06
22 150 DORSCH EVELYN A. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:46:01
23 216 PARCERISA MARIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:46:39
24 289 PORTILLO LUCIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:30
25 195 CLAPIER MARIA FERNANDA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:59
26 214 ETCHEPARE MILAGROS C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:21
27 172 DESIRELLO CRISTINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:09
28 271 RODRIGUEZ ADRIANA E. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:23
29 317 GOÑI BELEN C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:12
30 224 MARTINEZ V. VALERIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:23
31 185 BOFFELLI VERONICA PAOLA 0 MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:25
32 128 CASAÑAS MA. LAURA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:35
33 11 MUNILLA LUDMILA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:36
34 304 REY GLORIA MERCEDES C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:57:30
35 134 GODOY YANINA VANESA C DEL U  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:37
36 356 ORTIZ GRISELDA SAN SALVADOR  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 1:01:35
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 228 TABORDA ANDREA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:33:55
2 243 GRADIZUELA GISELA C DEL  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:35:45
3 109 MOLINAS LUCRECIA N. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:39:41
4 161 GONCALVEZ GISELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:39:43
5 227 FAURE, NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:00
6 422 CHIAPPETTI SILVIA CARINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:11
7 79 RAYAN MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:38
8 374 CALDERON VANESA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:42
9 433 RODRIGUEZ BETINA MARIELA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:41:14
10 382 ROSALES M.EMILIA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:41:18
11 424 MONZÓN LETICIA C. GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:42:09
12 365 INDA VICTORIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:42:50
13 291 ZARINI BELEN C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:43:24
14 104 BARCOS CRISTINA M C DE U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:43:59
15 359 BAYON MONICA ANDREA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:44:04
16 25 DOMINGUEZ MARILINA PAOLA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:44:15
17 241 GAZALI FLORENCIA C DEL  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:44:46
18 385 SANTOS CLAUDIA PAYSANDU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:37
19 29 BERNA VANESA COLON  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:18
20 445 CARBALLO MARINA MABEL GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:26
21 89 WASINGER CLAUDIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:28
22 352 BONIFACINO MA MARTA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:30
23 78 ARTUSI MARICEL C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:47:47
24 74 LOYARTE SILVINA DEL LUJAN C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:00
25 86 CARELLI VERONICA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:06
26 203 GONZALEZ PAOLA D. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:20
27 372 ERBEN MARIELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:22
28 384 CARVALHO DE VARGAS DEBORA YOSELIN PAYSANDU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:06
29 320 SAÑUDO MA. GRACIELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:13
30 220 ROUGIER  MERCEDES C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:01
31 373 GODOY  MARCELA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:35
32 435 CUELLO LILIANA PAYSANDU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:21
33 215 AGGUIAR SILVANA ANDREA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:35
34 194 MIÑO LORENA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:59
35 249 DUTRA LAURA F. C DEL  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 149 BONNIN BETINA MARÍA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:35:23
2 394 MOIX CLARA MARIA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:39:17
3 226 BOXLER MARTINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:40:34
4 247 KELLER ROSANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:40:45
5 119 FLORES EMILIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:41:31
6 337 MAGRI CARLA G. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:41:36
7 63 DEMONTE BECKER GEORGINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:43:10
8 61 RODRIGUEZ SANDRA L C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:43:25
9 399 PECCIN MARIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:43:26
10 83 BEL PATRICIA RAQUEL C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:44:12
11 20 COLLO LORENA COLON  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:46:03
12 131 GOMEZ MARIELA MARCELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:46:17
13 178 BARIDON ADRIANA CARINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:46:47
14 12 POL YOLANDA BEATRIZ SAN SALVADOR  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:47:13
15 248 VILLALONGA ALEJANDRA NOEMI C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:50:30
16 95 RUIZ MARIELA ALEJANDRA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:55:34
17 242 ROBINA ANÁLISIS KARINA C DEL  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:58:36
18 391 FIGUEROA GABRIELA GCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 1:02:52
19 254 FERREIRA SERPA CARINA HERRERA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 1:09:35
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 340 MIGUELES CLAUDIA PATRICIA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:39:33
2 156 HONEKER OLGA ESTER SANTA ANITA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:43:16
3 349 BOUCHET SILVINA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:43:47
4 4 TAMAÑO MARIA ELEONORA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:48:42
5 398 PROCURA ESTER GCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:50:35
6 233 BIANCHI NORA  C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:53:01
7 305 AGUET NORMA B. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:34
8 91 LUNA LILIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:55:20
9 346 SOTO MIRIAM LUZ C.DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:57:30
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 110 WINDECKER ANA MARGARITA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:37:58
2 114 COFFY MA. BERNARDITA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:42:58
3 431 BRIOSSI STELLA MARIS SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:44:34
4 423 LOPEZ CECILIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:45:35
5 160 FERNANDEZ MARTA SUSANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:46:40
6 200 PANIAGUA MÓNICA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:52:47
7 269 BARCOS SUSANA DEL R. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:55:13
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 281 SANDOVAL SONIA M C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 60/64 0:44:35
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 133 REIBEL TERESA ROSALIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 65/69 1:00:41
2 438 MARTINEZ JOSEFA MATILDE GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 65/69 1:02:26
3 115 MIRANDA ANTONIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 65/69 1:05:50
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 62 IURACA JESICA P. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER ESPECIALES 0:58:27
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 154 CISTERNAS AGUSTIN DAVID RESISTENCIAS VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:26:54
2 368 ZABALA SANTIAGO HUMBOLDT VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:28:34
3 376 PEDROZA MIRKO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:31:25
4 97 LUNA EXEQUIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:23
5 336 RATTO PEDRO AGUSTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:47
6 88 LACAVA MATEO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:57
7 173 CUFFRÉ JUAN IGNACIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:49
8 143 GARGANO SANTIAGO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:51
9 272 RODRIGUEZ MATIAS N C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:36:34
10 166 DE LUCA AUGUSTO LARROQUE VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:54
11 163 AMDEN BAUTISTA C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:42:59
12 282 GONZALEZ SANSONI FAUSTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:01
13 120 GIORGI TOMAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:52
14 260 ELIZALDE BRITOS SANTIAGO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:52:04
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 21  CAMPOPIANO AGUSTIN PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:27:29
2 155 GALARZA GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:27:55
3 363 PAIVA JUAN MANUEL VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:30:29
4 276 CABALLERO JONATAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:30:55
5 389 VERACHTERT PAOLO PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:32:26
6 439 LUGRIN JAVIER VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:32:54
7 76 GUIONET GABRIEL ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:12
8 141 SOTTO FRANCO DAVID C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:42
9 309 LIMA NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:29
10 306 LOVISA FRANCISCO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:34
11 329 DIAZ NESTOR E SANTA ELENA VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:47
12 325 HORMAIZTEGUI JOAQUIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:54
13 262 MONZON LUCAS ARIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:08
14 112 RODRIGUEZ RODOLFO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:37
  239 DI ZEO OMAR FEDERICO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 102 RIVIERE JAIME LAPDRIDA VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:29:24
2 23 INDA RUBEN  PAYSANDU  VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:21
3 144 HILARZA MAXIMILIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:47
4 270 SPINSO GONZALO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:32:00
5 386 GARAY MOREIRA DIEGO JAVIER PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:32:09
6 87 CAMPOS RODRIGO M. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:51
7 370 LEMIÑA ALEJO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:56
8 253 ELIZALDE CRISTIAN  C DEL U  VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:34
9 121 ZALAZAR MARCO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:36
10 314 BERDALA GERARDO OSCAR  C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:08
11 447 OVALLE EMANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:21
12 318 TABOADA JAVIER C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:06
13 328 SVETKO NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:15
14 296 LAMBERT CLAUDIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:27
15 137 CAMPOS CARLOS A. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:48
16 286 SCHAAB ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:54
17 440 GRATTAROLA ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:05
18 310 TOLCACHIER GERMÁN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:18
19 263 CORDOBA MAXIMILIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:22
20 448 MAHER LUCAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:35
21 223 DIAZ HUCK MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:39
22 167 GHIGLIONE CRISTIAN A. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:27
23 125 PARRA NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:21
24 201 MURANA MAXIMILIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:16
25 313 JUVENAL ALBANO AGUSTÍN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:17
26 333 EULER MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:31
27 293 ORCELLET EMILIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:36
28 354 TRIPODI ESTEBAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:56:13
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 24 VAZQUEZ CRISTIAN  PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:28:04
2 369 BERNIGAUD OSVALDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:29:10
3 426 MOYANO, MARCOS FABIAN  SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:29:59
4 126 KAP MATÍAS CASEROS VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:30:34
5 147 PANIAGUA PEDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:31:57
6 427 VILLALVA ADRIAN SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:10
7 231 LEMOS RICARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:52
8 28 CASTILLO, HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:14
9 441 ETCHEVERRY EZEQUIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:01
10 184 BLATER JUAN ANDRES C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:54
11 96 D´ANGELO LUCIANO D. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:35
12 425 HENDERSON DANIEL ALFREDO V ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:52
13 335 LANTERNA GERMÁN ALBERTO CASEROS VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:08
14 301 VOUILLOUD FEDERICO ABEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:11
15 130 OROÑO FEDERICO N C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:13
16 1 MARASSI ALEJANDRO GASTON C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:36
17 207 BISOGNI LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:00
18 300 TALAMO JOSE MARTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:09
19 235 MAFFEI JORGE MARTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:23
20 332 SCALESE JOSE NICOLAS  C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:36
21 123 DODERA ARIEL EMILIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:15
22 146 GONZALEZ CRISTHIAN C DEL IU VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:17
23 71 ARRIGO VIANA A. EMANUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:28
24 136 ANTIVERO ABEL ANIBAL IBICUY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:04
25 19 MENDOZA NESTOR COL.ELIA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:07
26 69 GAY GUSTAVO ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:18
27 324 MORABES JOSE LUIS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:46
28 232 GONZALEZ PABLO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:02
29 428 MARTIN DANIEL ENRIQUE V ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:36
30 219 QUEIROLO JUAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:04
31 236 SANZ FEDERICO JOAQUIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:42
32 334 ROJA HORACIO ADRIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:46
33 283 MERLO CRISTIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:01
34 67 OCHOTECO ANDRÉS EUGENIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:15
35 205 CABRERA ANGEL GABRIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:30
36 234 JONES RICARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:37
37 90 NIEVAS JULIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:05
38 148 OLIVER LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:55
39 187 FERRAZZI VÍCTOR JOSÉ C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:08
40 129 IZAGUIRRE DIEGO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:36
41 315 JACQUET GASTON C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:44
  295 PORTILLO LUCIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 177 PEREIRA FACUNDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:28:43
2 211 KUZBYT JULIO ALBERTO BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:16
3 72 MASCAZINI MARIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:24
4 6 JOSE LUIS, MORILLO SAN SALVADOR  VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:36
5 18 HECKER, AUGUSTO JAVIER BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:53
6 8 KORENCHUK FABIAN  VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:31
7 124 BOURLOT MEDARDO CONCEPCION  VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:31
8 360 COUSILLAS CESAR C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:17
9 101 SOTO SANTIAGO JOSE PEDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:40
10 175 VALDEZ ARIEL A C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:59
11 345 SANTO JOAQUIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:36
12 197 SCHMIDT MAURICIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:00
13 152 OTERO LUNA GERARDO DAMÍAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:25
14 396 VILLAUD PABLO MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:53
15 208 SEGOVIA GERMAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:39
16 294 PORTILLO ANDRÉS ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:50
17 30 MOSCATELLI SEBASTIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:17
18 180 RATTO PABLO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:23
19 442 UDRIZARD CRISTHIAN VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:40
20 170 MOSCATELLI NÉSTOR L. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:12
21 393 OLIVER DIEGO A C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:19
22 255 ALBADRI MARIO A. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:44
23 135 CRISTIAN CABALLERO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:02
24 244 SEGOVIA HUGO C DEL  VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:09
25 257 ARANDA RAMOS GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:35
26 182 BONUS MATIAS ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:48
27 364 MARCHAND MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:51
28 327 KOSTER CARLOS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:55
29 331 COOK MARIO ENRIQUE C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:57
30 273 NIEVAS AGUSTÍN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:03
31 105 URQUIZA GASTÓN C DE U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:02
32 436 MORALES MARTIN PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:43
33 348 SERNA HERNANDEZ GILBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:00
34 347 GUERIN CHRISTIAN SEBASTIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:39
35 132 MARCÓ JUAN SEBASTIÁN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:25
36 198 TRIBULO HECTOR FERNANDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:40
37 171 BERNAL FRANCISCO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:08
38 183 ALVELO ALEX HECTOR MANUEL 0 VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:24
39 10 CUSATO GABRIEL LANUS VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:00
  5 ROBERTO MOSCATELLI C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 138 CARRIZO MAURICIO PABLO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:31:06
2 70 SAGASTUME LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:33:45
3 212 OVIEDO JOSE LUIS BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:34:48
4 179 ROLDAN GUSTAVO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:33
5 299 SCATENA JUAN NICOLÁS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:34
6 111 CABALLERO JUAN RUBEN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:04
7 229 SAAVEDRA GUSTAVO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:22
8 449 MURILLO LUIS DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:54
9 353 ORCELLET HERNAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:09
10 266 PIERSANTI WALTER C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:16
11 206 ACUÑA MARCELO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:26
12 218 REBORA MARCOS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:26
13 288 MANEVY ADRIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:51
14 162 AMDEN JOSE M. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:44
15 117 TANGA ANDRES G. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:59
16 388 MARTINEZ GUSTAVO YOUNG VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:02
17 209 MOSER SILVIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:07
18 443 CARDINAUX SERGIO URDINARRAIN VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:08
19 222 LENCINA RAMÓN ISMAEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:35
20 338 CHEROT DIEGO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:45
21 323 GONZALEZ ALDO DANIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:47
22 181 ROBIN GERARDO J. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:55
23 421 NAVONI ADRIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:34
24 302 NIÑO LEANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:56
25 259 PREBEL SERGIO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:00
26 64 HEREDIA JUAN M. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:10
27 245 RODRIGUEZ GONZALO C DEL  VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:49
28 210 MARCÓ HERNÁN HIPÓLITO 0 VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:44
29 140 TEPSICH CARLOS FEDERICO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:45
30 158 HEIT FERNANDO ANDRES C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:06
31 351 BERECIARTU ALESIO GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:42
32 66 LESCANO JAVIER C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:48:53
33 75 HIRSCHHORN MAURICIO ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:02
34 401 CONSTANTINO ANTONIO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:53
  303 KÖLBL EMILIO MARTÍN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 371 MOREN PAUL VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:32:55
2 278 SILVA VICTOR MARCELO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:34:37
3 381 DIZ JORGE MARIO SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:35:32
4 27 MIGUELES, JULIO CESAR SAN SALVADOR VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:36:14
5 298 BLANC HORACIO JAVIER CONCEPCION DEL URUGUA VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:36:40
6 322 CASAS MARCELO EDUARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:36:50
7 2 RACIGH RUBÉN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:37:52
8 400 MARQUEZ SILVIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:22
9 191 CABALLERO FABIÁN G. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:41
10 225 ESCALADA MIGUEL ANGEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:03
11 275 GILES GUSTAVO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:06
12 251 MERIANO ERNESTO C DEL  VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:09
13 280 COSSANI LEONARDO JOSÉ C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:22
14 164 MOREN FERNANDO ARIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:04
15 256 ROUGIER CLAUDIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:53
16 446 NANI JUAN JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:26
17 80 VALLENARI HECTOR URDINARRAIN VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:33
18 107 PEREZ MIGUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:37
19 343 DELORENZI FERNANDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:28
20 3 ENRIQUE RICARDO CESAR PARANA VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:42
21 387 JIMENEZ GUSTAVO ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:29
22 157 MELONI ANDRES DARIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:31
23 94 BENITEZ RICARDO ARIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:55:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 16 BOUVET, ALFREDO DANIEL SAN SALVADOR VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:32:36
2 93 FOLLONIER FABIÁN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:34:46
3 357 SANDOBAL, ALFREDO SAN SALVADOR  VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:36:42
4 366 LEON, LUIS DANIEL SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:36:44
5 261 ALBERTINAZZI AGUSTIN MIGUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:37:46
6 153 BAZZURI JULIO D. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:37:54
7 342 RIVERO JOSE MARIA VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:16
8 174 CUFFRÉ ALEJANDRO GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:14
9 159 DAVRIEUX DARIO ORLANDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:29
10 316 GARAY JOSÉ R. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:39
11 390 SVITCOY CLAUDIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:41
12 268 ALBA NESTOR D. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:38
13 240 GONZALEZ JULIO GERARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:39
14 377 BRELAZ OMAR COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:45
15 193 CAMPARO SERGIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:30
16 165 DE LUCA SERGIO LARROQUE VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:38
17 361 BENITEZ SERGIO RUBEN SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:05
18 341 MOLINA DARIO ISMAEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:09
19 65 HERMIDA JORGE C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:00
20 355 CAPIZZANO DIEGO BS AS VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:31
21 98 DELORENZI SERGIO G. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:42
  319 GILES SERGIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 437 MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS  SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:30:36
2 113 SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:37:04
3 9 VUAGNIAUX MIGUEL ANGEL V ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:38:44
4 26 TABORDA  ISMAEL OSCAR C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:40:23
5 15 TORENA JOSÉ C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:40:47
6 116 PRETTO JORGE C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:40:54
7 287 REMOLIF CLELIO ERIBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:44:24
8 68 ROUGIER CARLOS L. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:45:29
9 307 MUNTES DANIEL M. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:50:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 311 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO  MAXIMO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 65/69 0:43:59
2 432 ROA RAMON ABEL SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 65/69 0:47:20
3 217 SALAS MIGUEL A. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 65/69 0:48:09
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 82 DI MARIO JULIAN ANTONIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 70/+ 0:44:51
2 339 RUIZ DIAZ, AMADEO JOSE SAN SALVADOR  VARON 8 KM VARON 70/+ 0:47:37
3 380 FAINLAND SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 8 KM VARON 70/+ 0:49:33
4 378 MORA RAMON ALBERTO BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 70/+ 0:54:53
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 122 GONZÁLEZ JOSÉ ABEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:32:19
2 237 LUNA JOAQUIN JESUS  COLON  VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:51:36
3 17 NIZ OSCAR HERNAN C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:55:16
4 221 BASILOPULOS JULIO R. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:02:48
5 13 OSUNA JONATAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:07:35

 



  Facebook Cronomet