CRONOMET
 
 

8º MARATON "TODOS SOMOS ALCEC"

(C. DEL URUGUAY, 27/04/2019)


GENERAL 8 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 103 ROMERO DAMARIS LAPDRIDA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:30:56
2 392 QUINONES MALVINA SOLEDAD COLON  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:31:01
3 73 RIOS PILAR C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:32:27
4 228 TABORDA ANDREA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:33:55
5 308 MORUA  SOL C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:34:21
6 149 BONNIN BETINA MARÍA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:35:23
7 243 GRADIZUELA GISELA C DEL  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:35:45
8 265 SIMOVICH MARIA MARIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:35:47
9 312 ACEVEDO ANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:36:13
10 92 DE LA MADRID CECILIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:36:27
11 379 MILLER CRISTINA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:37:30
12 118 PRETTO CECILIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:37:57
13 110 WINDECKER ANA MARGARITA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:37:58
14 297 GONZALEZ MARIA MARTA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:38:35
15 189 IREL VANESA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:38:58
16 429 SIGOT DANIELA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:39:04
17 430 BERNARD GIOVANNA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:39:05
18 394 MOIX CLARA MARIA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:39:17
19 14 MARTIN CRISTINA VIVIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:39:26
20 340 MIGUELES CLAUDIA PATRICIA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:39:33
21 109 MOLINAS LUCRECIA N. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:39:41
22 161 GONCALVEZ GISELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:39:43
23 279 BENEDETTI LAURA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:39:43
24 375 GARCIA PATRICIA CONCORDIA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:39:46
25 227 FAURE, NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:00
26 7 GAY CLAUDIA ESTEFANIA CASEROS MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:08
27 422 CHIAPPETTI SILVIA CARINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:11
28 344 SOSA PAULA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:16
29 252 DOMINGUEZ VALENTINA 0 MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:40:22
30 326 CORIA MARIA ELENA BS AS MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:33
31 226 BOXLER MARTINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:40:34
32 79 RAYAN MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:38
33 374 CALDERON VANESA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:42
34 192 ROH VANESA VANINA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:43
35 247 KELLER ROSANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:40:45
36 77 QUINTEROS ELIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:40:46
37 397 MOLINARI YAMILA GCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:03
38 358 POHL NATALIA MAGALI SAN SALVADOR  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:06
39 434 BURGOS DAIANA SIOMARA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:10
40 433 RODRIGUEZ BETINA MARIELA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:41:14
41 382 ROSALES M.EMILIA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:41:18
42 127 RIOS ROMINA L C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:23
43 119 FLORES EMILIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:41:31
44 337 MAGRI CARLA G. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:41:36
45 383 MINUET JOHANNA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:38
46 84 PITER PATRICIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:43
47 85 FANK PAMELA YOHANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:45
48 188 OCAMPO MARIA FLAVIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:48
49 142 TOLEDO CLAUDIA C DE U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:50
50 284 ROTTOLI MIRIAM ANALIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:42:00
51 424 MONZÓN LETICIA C. GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:42:09
52 258 MOLINOLO CARMEN C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:42:34
53 365 INDA VICTORIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:42:50
54 274 GOMEZ ROCIO PAMELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:42:53
55 114 COFFY MA. BERNARDITA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:42:58
56 63 DEMONTE BECKER GEORGINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:43:10
57 156 HONEKER OLGA ESTER SANTA ANITA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:43:16
58 22 CORNE VALERIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:21
59 291 ZARINI BELEN C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:43:24
60 61 RODRIGUEZ SANDRA L C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:43:25
61 399 PECCIN MARIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:43:26
62 151 FORCLAZ MARIA BELEN C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:31
63 196 ALBERTO LUCIANA C DEL U  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:31
64 81 MOSER MARIA FERNANDA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:37
65 349 BOUCHET SILVINA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:43:47
66 367 BURGOS MARIA FLORENCIA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:43:48
67 104 BARCOS CRISTINA M C DE U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:43:59
68 359 BAYON MONICA ANDREA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:44:04
69 83 BEL PATRICIA RAQUEL C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:44:12
70 25 DOMINGUEZ MARILINA PAOLA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:44:15
71 204 GONZALEZ BRENDA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:44:19
72 431 BRIOSSI STELLA MARIS SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:44:34
73 281 SANDOVAL SONIA M C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 60/64 0:44:35
74 241 GAZALI FLORENCIA C DEL  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:44:46
75 230 LLANES ITATI ALD. SAN ANTONIO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:48
76 186 LEGUIZAMON ROMINA SOLEDAD C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:51
77 330 BERWART CARLA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:00
78 199 SIGOT MARIA EUGENIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:06
79 168 MOREND GARRIDO PATRICIA ALEJANDRA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:11
80 423 LOPEZ CECILIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:45:35
81 385 SANTOS CLAUDIA PAYSANDU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:37
82 150 DORSCH EVELYN A. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:46:01
83 285 FERNANDEZ ALFONSINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:46:02
84 20 COLLO LORENA COLON  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:46:03
85 131 GOMEZ MARIELA MARCELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:46:17
86 29 BERNA VANESA COLON  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:18
87 350 ARCA MA DOLORES C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:23
88 445 CARBALLO MARINA MABEL GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:26
89 362 IZAURRALDE  FLORENCIA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:27
90 89 WASINGER CLAUDIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:28
91 267 LARREA DANIELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:28
92 277 DURE LAURA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:29
93 352 BONIFACINO MA MARTA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:30
94 106 VITTON ANDREINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:46:35
95 108 BELTACO MARIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:38
96 216 PARCERISA MARIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:46:39
97 160 FERNANDEZ MARTA SUSANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:46:40
98 178 BARIDON ADRIANA CARINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:46:47
99 202 FREDEZ ANTONELLA C DEL U  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:47:06
100 12 POL YOLANDA BEATRIZ SAN SALVADOR  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:47:13
101 289 PORTILLO LUCIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:30
102 78 ARTUSI MARICEL C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:47:47
103 176 CALVI MARIA EMILIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:47:52
104 195 CLAPIER MARIA FERNANDA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:59
105 246 QUIROGA NIEVES COLONIA ELIA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:48:19
106 214 ETCHEPARE MILAGROS C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:21
107 4 TAMAÑO MARIA ELEONORA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:48:42
108 74 LOYARTE SILVINA DEL LUJAN C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:00
109 86 CARELLI VERONICA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:06
110 172 DESIRELLO CRISTINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:09
111 203 GONZALEZ PAOLA D. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:20
112 372 ERBEN MARIELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:22
113 271 RODRIGUEZ ADRIANA E. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:23
114 169 PERUJO ELIANA C DE U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:28
115 99 DELORENZI MA CLARA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:43
116 384 CARVALHO DE VARGAS DEBORA YOSELIN PAYSANDU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:06
117 317 GOÑI BELEN C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:12
118 320 SAÑUDO MA. GRACIELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:13
119 224 MARTINEZ V. VALERIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:23
120 248 VILLALONGA ALEJANDRA NOEMI C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:50:30
121 398 PROCURA ESTER GCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:50:35
122 321 DAVRIEUX MARIA VICTORIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:46
123 185 BOFFELLI VERONICA PAOLA 0 MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:25
124 220 ROUGIER  MERCEDES C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:01
125 292 PIETROBONI JAZMIN C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:52:01
126 373 GODOY  MARCELA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:35
127 200 PANIAGUA MÓNICA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:52:47
128 233 BIANCHI NORA  C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:53:01
129 435 CUELLO LILIANA PAYSANDU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:21
130 305 AGUET NORMA B. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:34
131 250 MONTESINO ROCIO C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:58
132 264 GONZALEZ SILVANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:54:58
133 269 BARCOS SUSANA DEL R. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:55:13
134 91 LUNA LILIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:55:20
135 95 RUIZ MARIELA ALEJANDRA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:55:34
136 128 CASAÑAS MA. LAURA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:35
137 215 AGGUIAR SILVANA ANDREA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:35
138 11 MUNILLA LUDMILA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:36
139 444 FANDEL AGUSTINA MICAELA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:55:53
140 145 BENÍTEZ CYNTHIA ANTONELLA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:56:05
141 395 OERTINGLER LUCIA GISEL COLON  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:56:15
142 304 REY GLORIA MERCEDES C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:57:30
143 346 SOTO MIRIAM LUZ C.DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:57:30
144 62 IURACA JESICA P. C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER ESPECIALES 0:58:27
145 242 ROBINA ANÁLISIS KARINA C DEL  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:58:36
146 134 GODOY YANINA VANESA C DEL U  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:37
147 194 MIÑO LORENA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:59
148 190 ZANARDI VERÓNICA ITATI C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:59:39
149 238 SOSA LUCIANA CATALINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 1:00:00
150 133 REIBEL TERESA ROSALIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 65/69 1:00:41
151 249 DUTRA LAURA F. C DEL  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:47
152 356 ORTIZ GRISELDA SAN SALVADOR  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 1:01:35
153 438 MARTINEZ JOSEFA MATILDE GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 65/69 1:02:26
154 391 FIGUEROA GABRIELA GCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 1:02:52
155 115 MIRANDA ANTONIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 65/69 1:05:50
156 254 FERREIRA SERPA CARINA HERRERA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 1:09:35
  139 EMILIA CARRIZO C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 DNF
  213 AGUIAR ANTONELLA  C. DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 154 CISTERNAS AGUSTIN DAVID RESISTENCIAS VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:26:54
2 21  CAMPOPIANO AGUSTIN PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:27:29
3 155 GALARZA GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:27:55
4 24 VAZQUEZ CRISTIAN  PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:28:04
5 368 ZABALA SANTIAGO HUMBOLDT VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:28:34
6 177 PEREIRA FACUNDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:28:43
7 369 BERNIGAUD OSVALDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:29:10
8 102 RIVIERE JAIME LAPDRIDA VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:29:24
9 426 MOYANO, MARCOS FABIAN  SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:29:59
10 23 INDA RUBEN  PAYSANDU  VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:21
11 363 PAIVA JUAN MANUEL VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:30:29
12 126 KAP MATÍAS CASEROS VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:30:34
13 437 MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS  SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:30:36
14 144 HILARZA MAXIMILIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:47
15 276 CABALLERO JONATAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:30:55
16 138 CARRIZO MAURICIO PABLO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:31:06
17 211 KUZBYT JULIO ALBERTO BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:16
18 72 MASCAZINI MARIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:24
19 376 PEDROZA MIRKO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:31:25
20 6 JOSE LUIS, MORILLO SAN SALVADOR  VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:36
21 147 PANIAGUA PEDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:31:57
22 270 SPINSO GONZALO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:32:00
23 386 GARAY MOREIRA DIEGO JAVIER PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:32:09
24 427 VILLALVA ADRIAN SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:10
25 122 GONZÁLEZ JOSÉ ABEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:32:19
26 389 VERACHTERT PAOLO PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:32:26
27 16 BOUVET, ALFREDO DANIEL SAN SALVADOR VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:32:36
28 231 LEMOS RICARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:52
29 439 LUGRIN JAVIER VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:32:54
30 371 MOREN PAUL VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:32:55
31 28 CASTILLO, HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:14
32 97 LUNA EXEQUIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:23
33 70 SAGASTUME LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:33:45
34 336 RATTO PEDRO AGUSTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:47
35 18 HECKER, AUGUSTO JAVIER BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:53
36 88 LACAVA MATEO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:57
37 441 ETCHEVERRY EZEQUIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:01
38 8 KORENCHUK FABIAN  VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:31
39 124 BOURLOT MEDARDO CONCEPCION  VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:31
40 278 SILVA VICTOR MARCELO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:34:37
41 93 FOLLONIER FABIÁN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:34:46
42 212 OVIEDO JOSE LUIS BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:34:48
43 173 CUFFRÉ JUAN IGNACIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:49
44 87 CAMPOS RODRIGO M. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:51
45 184 BLATER JUAN ANDRES C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:54
46 370 LEMIÑA ALEJO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:56
47 360 COUSILLAS CESAR C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:17
48 381 DIZ JORGE MARIO SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:35:32
49 179 ROLDAN GUSTAVO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:33
50 253 ELIZALDE CRISTIAN  C DEL U  VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:34
51 299 SCATENA JUAN NICOLÁS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:34
52 96 D´ANGELO LUCIANO D. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:35
53 121 ZALAZAR MARCO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:36
54 143 GARGANO SANTIAGO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:51
55 425 HENDERSON DANIEL ALFREDO V ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:52
56 111 CABALLERO JUAN RUBEN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:04
57 335 LANTERNA GERMÁN ALBERTO CASEROS VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:08
58 301 VOUILLOUD FEDERICO ABEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:11
59 76 GUIONET GABRIEL ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:12
60 130 OROÑO FEDERICO N C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:13
61 27 MIGUELES, JULIO CESAR SAN SALVADOR VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:36:14
62 229 SAAVEDRA GUSTAVO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:22
63 272 RODRIGUEZ MATIAS N C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:36:34
64 1 MARASSI ALEJANDRO GASTON C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:36
65 101 SOTO SANTIAGO JOSE PEDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:40
66 298 BLANC HORACIO JAVIER CONCEPCION DEL URUGUA VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:36:40
67 357 SANDOBAL, ALFREDO SAN SALVADOR  VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:36:42
68 366 LEON, LUIS DANIEL SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:36:44
69 322 CASAS MARCELO EDUARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:36:50
70 449 MURILLO LUIS DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:54
71 175 VALDEZ ARIEL A C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:59
72 207 BISOGNI LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:00
73 113 SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:37:04
74 314 BERDALA GERARDO OSCAR  C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:08
75 300 TALAMO JOSE MARTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:09
76 353 ORCELLET HERNAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:09
77 266 PIERSANTI WALTER C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:16
78 447 OVALLE EMANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:21
79 235 MAFFEI JORGE MARTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:23
80 332 SCALESE JOSE NICOLAS  C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:36
81 345 SANTO JOAQUIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:36
82 141 SOTTO FRANCO DAVID C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:42
83 261 ALBERTINAZZI AGUSTIN MIGUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:37:46
84 2 RACIGH RUBÉN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:37:52
85 153 BAZZURI JULIO D. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:37:54
86 197 SCHMIDT MAURICIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:00
87 318 TABOADA JAVIER C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:06
88 123 DODERA ARIEL EMILIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:15
89 328 SVETKO NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:15
90 342 RIVERO JOSE MARIA VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:16
91 146 GONZALEZ CRISTHIAN C DEL IU VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:17
92 400 MARQUEZ SILVIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:22
93 152 OTERO LUNA GERARDO DAMÍAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:25
94 206 ACUÑA MARCELO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:26
95 218 REBORA MARCOS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:26
96 296 LAMBERT CLAUDIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:27
97 71 ARRIGO VIANA A. EMANUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:28
98 309 LIMA NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:29
99 306 LOVISA FRANCISCO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:34
100 9 VUAGNIAUX MIGUEL ANGEL V ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:38:44
101 329 DIAZ NESTOR E SANTA ELENA VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:47
102 137 CAMPOS CARLOS A. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:48
103 288 MANEVY ADRIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:51
104 396 VILLAUD PABLO MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:53
105 166 DE LUCA AUGUSTO LARROQUE VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:54
106 286 SCHAAB ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:54
107 136 ANTIVERO ABEL ANIBAL IBICUY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:04
108 440 GRATTAROLA ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:05
109 19 MENDOZA NESTOR COL.ELIA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:07
110 174 CUFFRÉ ALEJANDRO GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:14
111 69 GAY GUSTAVO ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:18
112 310 TOLCACHIER GERMÁN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:18
113 263 CORDOBA MAXIMILIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:22
114 159 DAVRIEUX DARIO ORLANDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:29
115 448 MAHER LUCAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:35
116 208 SEGOVIA GERMAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:39
117 223 DIAZ HUCK MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:39
118 162 AMDEN JOSE M. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:44
119 324 MORABES JOSE LUIS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:46
120 294 PORTILLO ANDRÉS ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:50
121 232 GONZALEZ PABLO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:02
122 30 MOSCATELLI SEBASTIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:17
123 26 TABORDA  ISMAEL OSCAR C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:40:23
124 180 RATTO PABLO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:23
125 167 GHIGLIONE CRISTIAN A. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:27
126 428 MARTIN DANIEL ENRIQUE V ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:36
127 316 GARAY JOSÉ R. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:39
128 442 UDRIZARD CRISTHIAN VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:40
129 191 CABALLERO FABIÁN G. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:41
130 390 SVITCOY CLAUDIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:41
131 15 TORENA JOSÉ C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:40:47
132 116 PRETTO JORGE C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:40:54
133 117 TANGA ANDRES G. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:59
134 388 MARTINEZ GUSTAVO YOUNG VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:02
135 225 ESCALADA MIGUEL ANGEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:03
136 219 QUEIROLO JUAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:04
137 275 GILES GUSTAVO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:06
138 209 MOSER SILVIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:07
139 443 CARDINAUX SERGIO URDINARRAIN VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:08
140 251 MERIANO ERNESTO C DEL  VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:09
141 170 MOSCATELLI NÉSTOR L. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:12
142 393 OLIVER DIEGO A C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:19
143 125 PARRA NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:21
144 222 LENCINA RAMÓN ISMAEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:35
145 236 SANZ FEDERICO JOAQUIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:42
146 255 ALBADRI MARIO A. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:44
147 338 CHEROT DIEGO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:45
148 334 ROJA HORACIO ADRIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:46
149 323 GONZALEZ ALDO DANIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:47
150 181 ROBIN GERARDO J. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:55
151 283 MERLO CRISTIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:01
152 135 CRISTIAN CABALLERO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:02
153 244 SEGOVIA HUGO C DEL  VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:09
154 67 OCHOTECO ANDRÉS EUGENIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:15
155 201 MURANA MAXIMILIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:16
156 280 COSSANI LEONARDO JOSÉ C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:22
157 205 CABRERA ANGEL GABRIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:30
158 421 NAVONI ADRIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:34
159 257 ARANDA RAMOS GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:35
160 234 JONES RICARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:37
161 268 ALBA NESTOR D. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:38
162 240 GONZALEZ JULIO GERARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:39
163 377 BRELAZ OMAR COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:45
164 182 BONUS MATIAS ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:48
165 364 MARCHAND MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:51
166 325 HORMAIZTEGUI JOAQUIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:54
167 327 KOSTER CARLOS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:55
168 302 NIÑO LEANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:56
169 331 COOK MARIO ENRIQUE C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:57
170 163 AMDEN BAUTISTA C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:42:59
171 259 PREBEL SERGIO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:00
172 282 GONZALEZ SANSONI FAUSTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:01
173 273 NIEVAS AGUSTÍN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:03
174 164 MOREN FERNANDO ARIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:04
175 90 NIEVAS JULIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:05
176 64 HEREDIA JUAN M. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:10
177 313 JUVENAL ALBANO AGUSTÍN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:17
178 193 CAMPARO SERGIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:30
179 245 RODRIGUEZ GONZALO C DEL  VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:49
180 120 GIORGI TOMAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:52
181 256 ROUGIER CLAUDIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:53
182 148 OLIVER LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:55
183 311 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO  MAXIMO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 65/69 0:43:59
184 105 URQUIZA GASTÓN C DE U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:02
185 287 REMOLIF CLELIO ERIBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:44:24
186 436 MORALES MARTIN PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:43
187 82 DI MARIO JULIAN ANTONIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 70/+ 0:44:51
188 348 SERNA HERNANDEZ GILBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:00
189 262 MONZON LUCAS ARIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:08
190 68 ROUGIER CARLOS L. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:45:29
191 333 EULER MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:31
192 165 DE LUCA SERGIO LARROQUE VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:38
193 210 MARCÓ HERNÁN HIPÓLITO 0 VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:44
194 140 TEPSICH CARLOS FEDERICO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:45
195 446 NANI JUAN JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:26
196 80 VALLENARI HECTOR URDINARRAIN VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:33
197 293 ORCELLET EMILIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:36
198 107 PEREZ MIGUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:37
199 112 RODRIGUEZ RODOLFO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:37
200 361 BENITEZ SERGIO RUBEN SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:05
201 158 HEIT FERNANDO ANDRES C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:06
202 187 FERRAZZI VÍCTOR JOSÉ C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:08
203 341 MOLINA DARIO ISMAEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:09
204 432 ROA RAMON ABEL SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 65/69 0:47:20
205 343 DELORENZI FERNANDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:28
206 339 RUIZ DIAZ, AMADEO JOSE SAN SALVADOR  VARON 8 KM VARON 70/+ 0:47:37
207 347 GUERIN CHRISTIAN SEBASTIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:39
208 351 BERECIARTU ALESIO GUALEGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:42
209 65 HERMIDA JORGE C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:00
210 217 SALAS MIGUEL A. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 65/69 0:48:09
211 132 MARCÓ JUAN SEBASTIÁN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:25
212 198 TRIBULO HECTOR FERNANDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:40
213 3 ENRIQUE RICARDO CESAR PARANA VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:42
214 66 LESCANO JAVIER C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:48:53
215 171 BERNAL FRANCISCO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:08
216 355 CAPIZZANO DIEGO BS AS VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:31
217 380 FAINLAND SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 8 KM VARON 70/+ 0:49:33
218 129 IZAGUIRRE DIEGO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:36
219 98 DELORENZI SERGIO G. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:42
220 307 MUNTES DANIEL M. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:50:21
221 387 JIMENEZ GUSTAVO ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:29
222 315 JACQUET GASTON C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:44
223 75 HIRSCHHORN MAURICIO ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:02
224 183 ALVELO ALEX HECTOR MANUEL 0 VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:24
225 157 MELONI ANDRES DARIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:31
226 237 LUNA JOAQUIN JESUS  COLON  VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:51:36
227 401 CONSTANTINO ANTONIO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:53
228 260 ELIZALDE BRITOS SANTIAGO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:52:04
229 10 CUSATO GABRIEL LANUS VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:00
230 378 MORA RAMON ALBERTO BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 70/+ 0:54:53
231 17 NIZ OSCAR HERNAN C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:55:16
232 94 BENITEZ RICARDO ARIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:55:34
233 354 TRIPODI ESTEBAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:56:13
234 221 BASILOPULOS JULIO R. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:02:48
235 13 OSUNA JONATAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:07:35
  5 ROBERTO MOSCATELLI C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  239 DI ZEO OMAR FEDERICO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
  295 PORTILLO LUCIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  303 KÖLBL EMILIO MARTÍN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
  319 GILES SERGIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet