CRONOMET
 
 

3º MARATON CAMINATA "ALGUIEN COMO YO FQ"

(PARANA, 17/05/2014)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 290 CARUSSI LORENA PARANA MUJER MUJERES D 35-39 00:37:26
2 368 DíAZ GUILLERMINA BOVRIL MUJER MUJERES A 20-24 00:46:47
3 134 PACCOT BELEN PARANA MUJER MUJERES B 25-29 00:47:52
4 314 MORONI LILIANA PARANA MUJER MUJERES F 45-49 00:47:58
5 397 MESQUIDA NOELIA PARANA MUJER MUJERES D 35-39 00:48:21
6 186 GALIUSSI ROMINA PARANA MUJER MUJERES D 35-39 00:48:27
7 124 ANGELINO ALEXIA PARANA MUJER MUJERES C 30-34 00:49:03
8 285 SOSA PAULA CHUBUT MUJER MUJERES C 30-34 00:49:16
9 126 MARTIN LORENA PARANA  MUJER MUJERES D 35-39 00:49:19
10 146 MICCELI MARIA CLAUDIA PARANA MUJER MUJERES D 35-39 00:49:20
11 389 ALEJANDRA PATRICIA LOPEZ PARANA MUJER MUJERES E 40-44 00:51:17
12 400 BENITEZ JESICA BOVRIL MUJER MUJERES C 30-34 00:52:00
13 242 KAPLAN MARIELA ANDREA PARANA MUJER MUJERES D 35-39 00:52:03
14 361 TSCHOPP MARíA VERóNICA ESPERANZA MUJER MUJERES E 40-44 00:52:58
15 257 GAREIS ANA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER MUJERES D 35-39 00:53:09
16 377 CORDOBA FATIMA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER MUJERES A 20-24 00:53:28
17 381 BOTTAZZI YOLANDA PARANA MUJER MUJERES H 55-59 00:54:19
18 129 PICOLO VANESA SANTA FE MUJER MUJERES B 25-29 00:54:34
19 339 BARRIOS SANDRA PARANA MUJER MUJERES E 40-44 00:54:41
20 164 ZARRIA MARISEL SANTA FE MUJER MUJERES B 25-29 00:54:42
21 319 BARGAS VANESSA PARANA MUJER MUJERES E 40-44 00:55:17
22 313 LOPEZ TERESA RAMONA BOVRIL MUJER MUJERES F 45-49 00:55:22
23 225 BLANCH JUANA BEATRIZ SANTA FE MUJER MUJERES F 45-49 00:55:35
24 130 GERLACH VALENTINA SANTA FE MUJER MUJERES C 30-34 00:55:45
25 120 LEDESMA MARIA CELINA PARANA MUJER MUJERES C 30-34 00:55:48
26 161 PAUL ESTEFANIA CRESPO MUJER MUJERES C 30-34 00:55:50
27 264 DALINGER LILIAM CRESPO MUJER MUJERES A 20-24 00:55:56
28 367 GIRARD SILVIA MARIELA PARANA MUJER MUJERES F 45-49 00:56:15
29 380 DEL GRECO HEBE VIVIANA  PARANA MUJER MUJERES F 45-49 00:56:20
30 147 VICENTIN MONICA SANTA FE MUJER MUJERES F 45-49 00:56:37
31 190 AGUERREVENGOA MARIELA SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER MUJERES C 30-34 00:56:43
32 208 QUINODOZ MARIA FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER MUJERES B 25-29 00:56:44
33 348 LOBOS ROCIO PARANA MUJER MUJERES C 30-34 00:56:44
34 152 AGOSTINI LUCIANA PARANA MUJER MUJERES D 35-39 00:57:34
35 343 ALMADA PAULA VANESA PARANA MUJER MUJERES B 25-29 00:58:00
36 109 LANTERNA ANALIA PARANA MUJER MUJERES B 25-29 00:58:02
37 194 GORó GIULIANA PARANá MUJER MUJERES A 20-24 00:58:24
38 110 SALUZZIO CRISTINA PARANA MUJER MUJERES A 20-24 00:58:25
39 344 GARCIA VANINA  PARANA MUJER MUJERES D 35-39 00:58:33
40 145 BARON MARIELA PARANA MUJER MUJERES E 40-44 00:58:41
41 148 KAPP ADRIANA ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER MUJERES E 40-44 00:58:41
42 160 BENITEZ CARINA MARIELA PARANA MUJER MUJERES E 40-44 00:58:42
43 340 FALCONIER PERLA GUADALUPE PARANA MUJER MUJERES G 50-54 00:58:45
44 386 FRANZOTTI PATRICIA PARANA MUJER MUJERES E 40-44 00:59:14
45 183 ZALAZAR BETIANA CLARISA PARANá MUJER MUJERES B 25-29 00:59:24
46 304 KERBS MELINA BOVRIL MUJER MUJERES D 35-39 00:59:28
47 105 PITA MERCEDES PARANA MUJER MUJERES C 30-34 00:59:45
48 320 PALACIO NOELIA PARANA MUJER MUJERES C 30-34 01:00:02
49 184 CUENCA AILIN  PARANA MUJER MUJERES A 20-24 01:00:19
50 363 SIMOINE VIVIANA  GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER MUJERES D 35-39 01:00:31
51 301 SCHNEIDER ESTELA ISABEL PARANA MUJER MUJERES F 45-49 01:00:44
52 385 LóPEZ SANDRA MARIELA BOVRIL MUJER MUJERES E 40-44 01:01:14
53 322 GARCIA ARACELIS GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER MUJERES E 40-44 01:01:18
54 173 DAUD MARIA SOL  PARANA  MUJER MUJERES C 30-34 01:01:29
55 115 YEDRO MARIA LUJAN  PARANA MUJER MUJERES B 25-29 01:02:10
56 303 RODRíGUEZ REINDL  SANDRA VIVIANA PARANá  MUJER MUJERES F 45-49 01:04:17
57 383 VILLALBA SUSANA BEATRIZ GESSLER MUJER MUJERES E 40-44 01:05:25
58 378 ALMIRON SILVIA EUGENIA PARANA MUJER MUJERES E 40-44 01:05:52
59 355 PAVóN CARLA PARANá MUJER MUJERES A 20-24 01:05:53
60 335 CARDIELLO MARIA EMILIA PARANA MUJER MUJERES B 25-29 01:06:12
61 140 DOBLER MARIANA GUADALUPE ESPERANZA MUJER MUJERES C 30-34 01:06:24
62 258 FARIA SILVIA PATRICIA PARANA MUJER MUJERES F 45-49 01:06:48
63 132 BOTTERO VALERIA PARANA MUJER MUJERES C 30-34 01:09:07
64 369 CIMINO SILVIA GRACIELA MORENO MUJER MUJERES F 45-49 01:09:25
65 325 FERNANDEZ LIA MARCELA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER MUJERES H 55-59 01:09:51
66 311 ROBLES MELISA PARANA MUJER MUJERES B 25-29 01:10:15
67 136 BRINI M FLORENCIA PASO DEL REY MUJER MUJERES B 25-29 01:11:17
68 207 ZABALA MARIANA PARANA MUJER MUJERES C 30-34 01:11:24
69 187 LATRONICO GRACIELA PARANA MUJER MUJERES E 40-44 01:11:25
70 261 CEBALLOS GABRIELA MARIA DEL CARMEN PARANA MUJER MUJERES G 50-54 01:12:39
71 220 BENITEZ ANA MARIA PARANA MUJER MUJERES G 50-54 01:14:14
             
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 342 MOLINA GUALBERTO MARCOS JULIAN  PARANA VARON VARONES A 20-24 00:35:23
2 200 GODOY MARIO PARANA VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:35:24
3 390 UNER ELIAS PARANA VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:35:24
4 106 UNREIN ALEXIS STROBEL VARON VARONES JUV 16-19 00:35:44
5 185 ZABALA JOSE HUMBOLDT VARON VARONES JUV 16-19 00:35:45
6 318 SUáREZ MALATINI JUAN IGNACIO PARANA VARON VARONES JUV 16-19 00:36:08
7 239 COSTA MARTIN SANTO TOME VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:36:58
8 393 LEYES JUAN ALBERTO PARANA VARON VARONES F 45-49 00:38:42
9 270 TORRES ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:38:52
10 330 SIANO MIGUEL ISAIAS PARANA VARON VARONES A 20-24 00:39:13
11 138 RODRIGUEZ RICARDO ALBERTO PARANA VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:39:17
12 252 BERTA MANUEL PARANA VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:39:21
13 122 GAMBOA DANIEL ANTONIO ESPERANZA VARON VARONES G 50-54 00:39:55
14 324 OLGIATTI DUILIO MARIA GRANDE VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:40:04
15 332 RODRIGUEZ JORGE ANDRÉS PARANA VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:40:41
16 221 FLOCCO LOBATO IVAN ANDRES PARANA VARON VARONES A 20-24 00:40:48
17 114 REHLING RUBEN IRMO ESPERANZA VARON VARONES F 45-49 00:40:52
18 113 CARBALLO MARCELO FABIAN  VIALE VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:41:08
19 165 SENRA MARIANO PARANA VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:41:09
20 111 FISCHER MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:41:25
21 182 MUÑOZ MARIO MARTIN ORO VERDE VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:41:38
22 362 ESEYZA GABINO PARANA VARON VARONES A 20-24 00:41:52
23 243 RETAMAR RAMIRO  PARANA VARON VARONES C 30-34 00:42:02
24 372 SATLER PABLO DANIEL COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:43:27
25 169 STANG SERGIO FABIAN COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON VARONES F 45-49 00:43:28
26 392 LUCIANI EXEQUIEL IGNACIO PARANA VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:43:46
27 306 VALOTTO FRANCO PARANA VARON VARONES JUV 16-19 00:43:50
28 227 CAVALLERO ALEJANDRO SAN FRANCISCO VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:43:53
29 219 MEDINA CLAUDIO LA PAZ VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:44:02
30 103 LARREA ESTEBAN PABLO PARANA VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:44:29
31 379 ANDINO LEONARDO  PARANA VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:44:35
32 354 BASILICO SEBASTIAN EMMANUEL PARANA VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:45:08
33 388 DEMUTTI DAVID PARANA VARON VARONES JUV 16-19 00:45:19
34 232 NOGUERA ANIBAL ALEJANDRO PARANá VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:45:24
35 203 SOSA BRUNO SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:45:28
36 170 BERSANO GUILLERMO PARANA VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:45:36
37 334 PEREYRA MARCELO PARANA VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:45:42
38 323 IBARROLA MAURO VILLAGUAY VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:46:22
39 218 BARRIONUEVO HORACIO OSCAR PARANA VARON VARONES F 45-49 00:46:39
40 329 SANCHES FACUNDO GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON VARONES JUV 16-19 00:46:46
41 351 RETAMAR SERGIO  PARANA VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:46:46
42 395 MOLINA DIEGO BOVRIL VARON VARONES F 45-49 00:46:54
43 176 RODRIGUEZ DIEGO PARANA VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:47:23
44 338 RUHL LUCIANO PARANA VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:47:24
45 212 BUSTO RIOS GUILLERMO PARANA VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:47:25
46 150 GONZALEZ PACHECO DIEGO PARANA VARON VARONES F 45-49 00:47:26
47 364 FERRARI FERNANDO PARANA VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:47:28
48 352 SOSA ARIEL JOSE FERNANDO PARANA VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:47:30
49 168 KUNST ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:47:53
50 156 NEME MAURO FABIáN PARANA VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:48:05
51 171 FERESIN GINO PARANA VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:48:11
52 193 ROJAS ULISES SANTA FE VARON VARONES C 30-34 00:48:24
53 307 ROMERO JOSÉ DANIEL PARANA VARON VARONES H 55-59 00:48:31
54 312 FAES MARIANO MARIA GRANDE VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:48:36
55 236 SOSA HECTOR ALCIDES PARANA VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:48:40
56 331 LEBUS LUIS AVELLANEDA VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:48:49
57 102 KUHN GERARDO PARANá VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:48:52
58 112 VENTURINI MAXIMILIANO S.A PARANA VARON VARONES C 30-34 00:48:54
59 245 GIECO FERNANDO PARANA VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:48:56
60 267 NOGUES  PABLO PARANA VARON VARONES F 45-49 00:48:59
61 231 ROSSI NICOLAS PARANA VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:49:01
62 373 ROMERO GERMáN PARANA VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:49:04
63 121 GERVASONI MARIO SANTA FE VARON VARONES I 60-64 00:49:12
64 349 VIANCO JAVIER FERNANDO PARANA VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:49:15
65 144 DI-LEO ANDRES SANTA FE VARON VARONES C 30-34 00:49:21
66 202 ARRIONDO ELIAN PARANA VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:49:36
67 315 MACHADO JORGE RAFAEL PARANA VARON VARONES ESPECIALES 00:49:52
68 327 SOLIER EMANUEL ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON VARONES A 20-24 00:49:56
69 278 GOMEZ HUGO OMAR SANTA FE VARON VARONES ESPECIALES 00:50:08
70 131 HERTEL RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON VARONES G 50-54 00:50:14
71 123 FERNANDEZ ANGEL FABIAN PARANA VARON VARONES F 45-49 00:50:26
72 191 GAMBOA MAURO ESPERANZA VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:50:32
73 149 CHIARDOLA HUGO VIALE VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:50:35
74 255 NIZ MATIAS ORO VERDE VARON VARONES A 20-24 00:50:38
75 154 LESCANO MARTíN VIALE VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:50:40
76 108 FAVOT MARCELO PARANA VARON VARONES G 50-54 00:50:41
77 158 AVACA PAREDES NESTOR NAHUEL ISIDRO CASANOVA VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:50:47
78 370 BIDART GERONIMO ENRIQUE PARANA VARON VARONES C 30-34 00:50:48
79 162 BLOJ EZEQUIEL PARANA VARON VARONES A 20-24 00:51:16
80 181 ROSENBERG GASTóN PARANA VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:51:29
81 346 TORRIANI LAUTARO GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:51:37
82 119 LUGO FERMIN PARANA VARON VARONES A 20-24 00:51:43
83 321 PONCE YAGO MORENO VARON VARONES JUV 16-19 00:51:48
84 374 ALZAMENDI HORACIO  PARANA VARON VARONES H 55-59 00:51:59
85 206 MANSILLA DANTE GABRIEL PARANA VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:52:02
86 104 PERRI MARCELO  SANTA FE VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:52:20
87 309 BAEZ LUIS ANGEL BOVRIL VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:52:24
88 396 CIMINO ENRIQUE BS AS VARON VARONES G 50-54 00:52:25
89 356 BRUNNER TOMAS PARANA VARON VARONES JUV 16-19 00:52:42
90 360 BRUNNER GABRIEL ALFREDO PARANA VARON VARONES G 50-54 00:52:50
91 366 REGGIARDO ROBERTO SERGIO PARANA VARON VARONES H 55-59 00:52:54
92 305 QUIROZ SEBASTIáN ESPERANZA VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:52:57
93 357 CARDIELLO FERNANDO PARANA VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:53:11
94 204 RODRIGUEZ RAMIRO PARANA VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:53:14
95 196 LUDI SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:53:49
96 137 CHIAVARO LUCIANO DAMIAN PARANA VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:54:02
97 118 CHIAVARO RICARDO DANIEL PARANA VARON VARONES I 60-64 00:54:03
98 107 SPIZER JOEL PARANA VARON VARONES F 45-49 00:54:22
99 222 CAñADAS HECTOR VALENTIN SANTA FE VARON VARONES F 45-49 00:54:25
100 317 LOPEZ JAVIER PARANá VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:54:27
101 302 CIMINO JULIAN MORENO  VARON VARONES JUV 16-19 00:54:32
102 399 GIECO HUGO ROMAN  VIALE VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:54:37
103 125 LOPEZ LEONARDO GALVEZ VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:54:42
104 398 PONTICORVO DOMINGO BS AS VARON VARONES F 45-49 00:54:56
105 216 BASALDELLA MATIAS ROSARIO VARON VARONES C 30-34 00:55:01
106 326 FRANCO SERGIO VILLAGUAY VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:55:20
107 133 CASO MANUEL ESPERANZA VARON VARONES JUV 16-19 00:55:21
108 259 LARRATEGUI SANTIAGO PARANA VARON VARONES A 20-24 00:55:25
109 345 MACKINNON SEBASTIAN YUILL PARANá VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:55:28
110 157 LEGUIZA ALFREDO MARTIN GUALEGUAY VARON VARONES C 30-34 00:55:57
111 371 ARELLANO DIEGO PARANA VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:56:08
112 117 WIESNER MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:56:11
113 387 CARRANZA MARCOS PARANA VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:56:27
114 139 ESCOUBUE MATIAS PARANA VARON VARONES C 30-34 00:56:47
115 347 GONCEBAT LEONARDO RUBEN PARANA VARON VARONES E 40-44 00:57:21
116 127 GIUDICATTI MIGUEL ESPERANZA VARON VARONES K 70+ 00:57:30
117 201 NERY AGUSTIN PARANA VARON VARONES B 25-29 00:57:31
118 101 PRESSENDA MARTIN PARANA VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:57:39
119 343 ABALO DAVID PARANA VARON VARONES A 20-24 00:58:00
120 142 COLOMBANI MARCELO DANIEL PARANA VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:58:03
121 359 HERNANDEZ LAUTARO PARANA VARON VARONES C 30-34 00:58:11
122 382 RECA JAVIER PARANA VARON VARONES D 35-39 00:58:37
123 172 CHORT ANDRES PARANA VARON VARONES C 30-34 00:58:51
124 391 PRYMAK LEON AVELLANEDA VARON VARONES K 70+ 00:59:08
125 316 RUFINER MARTIN JOSE ANDRES SAN BENITO VARON VARONES C 30-34 00:59:26
126 350 PALACIO LEANDRO PARANA VARON VARONES B 25-29 01:00:02
127 205 PUIG SEBASTIáN  PARANA VARON VARONES E 40-44 01:01:10
128 385 VILLALBA JUAN CARLOS PARANÁ VARON VARONES H 55-59 01:01:14
129 336 URANGA JUSTINIANO PARANá VARON VARONES C 30-34 01:01:20
130 337 MASARICHE ADOLFO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON VARONES H 55-59 01:01:23
131 328 PRINSICH GUIDO ADRIáN PARANA VARON VARONES B 25-29 01:01:42
132 376 RONCHI PEDRO HORACIO MARIA GRANDE VARON VARONES I 60-64 01:01:59
133 197 BERTELLO IVAN HUGO TOSTADO STA FE VARON VARONES D 35-39 01:02:25
134 166 MORELLO GERARDO I. ESPERANZA VARON VARONES I 60-64 01:03:09
135 143 VACA MARIANO PARANA VARON VARONES E 40-44 01:03:12
136 341 GAMARRA DANIEL PARANá VARON VARONES C 30-34 01:04:47
137 189 CABRERA JOSE LUIS PARANA VARON VARONES G 50-54 01:07:02
138 282 MACARONE ARIEL PARANA VARON VARONES D 35-39 01:11:24
139 116 FRIDMAN  JORGE LUIS PARANA VARON VARONES ESPECIALES 01:17:48

 



  Facebook Cronomet