CRONOMET
 
 

24º MARATON FIESTA DE LA ARTESANIA

(COLON, 10/02/2019)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 5 QUINONES, MALVINA SOLEDAD COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:40:16
2 114 FERNANDEZ, MARINA LOMAS DE ZAMORA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:41:46
3 7 MENDEZ, NATALIA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:41:54
4 204 BERNASCONI, VANESA NECOCHEA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:42
5 186 BARRETO, PAULA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:44:08
6 144 BIGLIERI, JIMENA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER -/19 0:44:32
7 20 GIMENEZ, LUISINA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:09
8 201 SALINAS CARMEN MARGARITA VILLA DEL ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:46:58
9 234 BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:47:41
10 118 COSSO, EMILIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:56
11 197 PAIVA, MAGALI VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:14
12 40 MARTINEZ, MIRIAM YOUNG MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:48
13 552 LALANDA PAOLA GRACIELA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:48:59
14 12 WINDECKER, ANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:49:06
15 227 BECKER NATALIA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:30
16 191 ZALAZAR MAIRA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:05
17 428 ALUSTO, NORMA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:09
18 121 ZAMBON, GISELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:52:34
19 69 BLANC, LORENA  VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:49
20 184 CASTRO, ESPAñA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:51
21 181 PROVERA WILLE, ALICIA PATRICIA  PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:53
22 23 SILVA MARTINEZ ROMINA A PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:56
23 87 VELLAND, FERNANDA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:04
24 70 TAMAI, JESICA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:53:36
25 78 BARRETO, ALICIA STA. ANITA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:46
26 125 OCAMPO, MARIA LAURA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:49
27 91 RETAMAR GLADYS VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:57
28 63 CARRERA, ELIDA MARIA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:20
29 172 CALDERON, VANESA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:31
30 113 VALLORY, SILVINA ISABEL AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:39
31 47 GONZALEZ, ZULMA BEATRIZ VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:59
32 50 ROH, VANESA VANINA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:55:14
33 146 SIGOT, DANIELA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:29
34 109 VERA, SILVIA BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:55:32
35 242 INDA VICTORIA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:57
36 427 COFFY, MARIA BERNARDITA MATILDE C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:56:03
37 79 CORDOBA MARIANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:06
38 10 DURAN MONICA  HERNANDARIAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:56:12
39 117 GONZALEZ, NORMA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:57:26
40 429 SANDOVAL, SONIA MABEL C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 0:58:12
41 430 LOPEZ CYNTHIA YAEL COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:12
42 77 VERNAY, CLAUDIA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:18
43 226 PERALTA, VALERIA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:22
44 9 VAZQUEZ MARIA FLORENCIA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:58:27
45 180 AGUIRRE, HILARIA  PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:42
46 179 HUMMERICH, ISABEL PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:58:55
47 44 ALESSANDRINI, EMILIANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:04
48 21 FLEITAS, STELLA MARIS  SAN SALVADOR  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:59:32
49 43 HONEKER, OLGA ESTER SANTA ANITA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:00:41
50 126 COSTA, LUCIA SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:01:14
51 66 BRIOSSI, STELLA MARIS SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:01:23
52 35 MOREYRA, MARISOL COLON  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:53
53 182 TEJEIRA, MARIA JOSE PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:01:59
54 240 SORIA, NATACHA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:02:14
55 26 GARCIA, ROSANA MARCELA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:02:31
56 173 BERNA, VANESA YAMINA  COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:02:37
57 554 REGUEIRO , DEBORA MAGDALENA  ITUZAINGO  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:03:03
58 116 ENRIQUE, OFELIA PARANA - PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:04:02
59 83 PACCOR PATRICIA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:08
60 102 COLLO, LORENA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:01
61 208 LONFAT ZAMBRA OLGA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:06:26
62 75 RODRIGUEZ, SANDRA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:55
63 131 MAI, VERONICA SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:07:46
64 165 NUñEZ GENTILE , MARIA INES PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:07:54
65 37 RODRIGUEZ, MARIANELA YOUNG MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:09:38
66 111 SGUERZO, ANALIA PAOLA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:09:43
67 219 ETCHEVARNE CARINA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:10:04
68 73 LUNA, LILIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:10:53
69 15 RODRIGUEZ, AURORA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:12:29
70 18 GAETANO, XOANA GABRIELA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:12:54
71 161 ARCE, MYRIAN JOSE C PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:19:20
72 34 LUNA, MARIA BELEN COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:19:55
73 557 DOMINGUEZ, ESTELA BEATRIZ ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:21:44
  39 NUñEZ, MARIA ROMINA VILLAGUAY  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 ALMIRON LUCIANO JOAQUIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:32:05
2 1  CAMPOPIANO AGUSTIN PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:11
3 14 MEZA SERGIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:35
4 203 ARIAS, ALEJANDRO  NECOCHEA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:24
5 48 REBOSSIO, RAMON ARMANDO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:02
6 67 FALCONI COLAS LEANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:36:03
7 558 VAZQUEZ CRISTIAN  PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:04
8 95 MARTINEZ ULISES JULIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:36:14
9 235 MANZANEL, ERIK BERAZATEGUI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:36:37
10 426 INDA RUBEN  PAYSANDU  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:41
11 137 ALVAREZ, JONATAN ARIEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:47
12 150 CAPDEVILA, SANTIAGO FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:48
13 90 GONZALEZ JUAN IGNACIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:20
14 143 VIQUE BORGES, JONATHAN GABRIEL PAYSANDU  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:22
15 30 FERREYRA, PABLO VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:42
16 196 PAIVA, JUAN MANUEL  VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:46
17 237 MOYANO, MARCOS FABIAN  SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:55
18 149 MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS  SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:37:56
19 241 MARCHAND MATIAS C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:29
20 124 HILARZA, MAXIMILIANO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:39
21 231 LOUREYRO GASTON ALEJANDRO UBAJAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:45
22 33 MAIDANA, CRISTIAN HORACIO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:48
23 194 GARCIA, JORGE ANTONIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:01
24 151 PUERARI ENZO  PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:01
25 199 KAP, MATIAS CASEROS  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:04
26 195 MORENO GONZALO MANSILLA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:08
27 51 PIRES ANGEL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:39:13
28 228 TEXEIRA MAXIMILIANO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:19
29 115 ACOSTA, MARCELO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:25
30 24 LEDESMA JORGE PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:34
31 22 CARBALLO ALBERTO CARBALLO PAYSNDU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:36
32 174 GUTIERREZ CARLOS PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:49
33 553 TERAN CIRILO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:52
34 145 FERRO,GONZALEZ, IGNACIO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:40:17
35 152 UDRIZAR SAUTHIER LUCAS ADRIAN VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:29
36 198 CANALE ALVAREZ, ROGELIO DANIEL PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:30
37 27 GIMENEZ, NAHUEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:34
38 60 VITTOR, JOSE VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:49
39 560 FOLLONIER, AYRTON 1 DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:50
40 555 EGUI ALEJANDRO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:11
41 232 NIZ RODRIGO UBAJAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:13
42 212 LUGRIN JAVIER VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:18
43 166 CARLOS SERGIO, OCAMPO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:20
44 218 FOLLONIER, DANILO GERMAN LIMA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:23
45 246 CARRIZO MAURICIO PABLO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:34
46 94 ROLDAN, LUCAS VILLAGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:38
47 163 CARBALLO, JUAN PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:45
48 200 BEÑEZ, WALTER MARCELO RUBEN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:51
49 86 KORENCHUK, FABIAN  VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:53
50 214 ZALAZAR MARCO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:55
51 202 CASCO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:06
52 61 BAEZ RUBEN DARIO  VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:12
53 250 SANTOS, GABRIEL HORACIO CAPILLA DEL SEÑOR VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:25
54 156 BENTANCOR, RAUL RICARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:28
55 97 FARIAS, LEANDRO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:42:32
56 177 JAURE LAUTARO SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:33
57 110 GONZALEZ, JOSE ABEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:42:52
58 236 FERREYRA, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO  SAN JOSE  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:55
59 59 JARA, EMILIO CITY BELL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:07
60 148 GIGLIONI, DARIO VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:11
61 84 MARZORATTI, SERGIO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:13
62 45 ZABALA AGUSTIN VILLAGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:43:28
63 223 GIMENEZ, GONZALO NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:29
64 155 GARNIER EDUARDO  COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:47
65 134 LA TORRE, ADRIáN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:54
66 49 PINTOS, JORDAN JAVIER VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:56
67 138 KOLNIK, JUAN JOSE VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:58
68 32 MALGOR, ROBERO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:02
69 16 GONZALEZ JORGE DARIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:17
70 46 PORTILLO, FERNANDO VILLAGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:26
71 239 PEREZ CATTARUZZA, ROGELIO HERNAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:33
72 136 FABRE, PABLO VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:41
73 175 FERRARI, JAVIER CAPITAL FEDERAL  VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:44:47
74 247 VERON LUCAS COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:48
75 6 SAAVEDRA DELVALLE, JULIO CESAR PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:51
76 425 BICO JORGE HUMBERTO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:58
77 653 MEDINA, JAIME GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:02
78 230 SIGOT, MAURICIO M VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:08
79 211 REGNER, GUILLERMO SEBASTIAN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:39
80 210 ARRIONDO, LEONARDO DANIEL SAN JOSE  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:01
81 96 BENAY, PEDRO ELIAS SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:04
82 167 COTTANI, FERNANDO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:08
83 98 BESSON, SEBASTIÁN ANDRÉS  COLON VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:46:10
84 157 BERNIGAUD, GIULIANO E. GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:11
85 213 BARREIRO, CLAUDIO VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:13
86 193 FRANCO ALAN DAVID UBAJAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:16
87 205 ANSALDI, SERGIO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:21
88 120 SARTORI, LUCAS DANIEL LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:23
89 244 WILKINSON ANSELMI, ANGEL TONY PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:24
90 31 VERON JUAN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:34
91 42 TECHERA DUARTE, MARIO YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:38
92 82 GULERMONE, JOSE  COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:46
93 220 LEZCANO, LUIS WALTER GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:51
94 81 BALBI, GERONIMO BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:56
95 238 VILLALBA, JUAN PABLO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:01
96 224 GIMENEZ, ORLANDO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:03
97 89 MAIDANA, AXEL IVáN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:47:05
98 159 LEON, LUIS DANIEL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:12
99 206 DELALLOY, JORGE COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:38
100 248 DUARTE, CLAUDIO GERMAN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:41
101 168 BESSON NERIS MIGUEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:42
102 190 LOPEZ, PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:48
103 62 DELGAO WALTER GIANLUCA VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:48:20
104 160 SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:48:42
105 140 ARGUET, JORGE DANIEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:43
106 559 ESCOBAR ARTURO ESCOBAR PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:45
107 41 MACHADO, MARIO YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:48
108 153 EKART ROBERTO MIGUEL C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:48:48
109 53 SANCHEZ, CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:53
110 101 DALARDA FACUNDO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:15
111 71 SANZBERRO, GABRIEL DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:28
112 133 OCAMPO, FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:31
113 164 GODOY LALUZ , MARCO ANTONIO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:31
114 29 SANTA CRUZ, MARCOS GRAL PACHECO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:40
115 501 BUIATTI, GUSTAVO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:51
116 189 GONZALEZ, GASTON  FLORENCIO VARELA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:05
117 229 GONZALEZ ROMERO VALENTIN PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:50:15
118 56 TOSCANINI, RONALD PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:26
119 57 TOSCANINI, RAMIRO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:27
120 192 GOÑE, ADOLFO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:50
121 100 IRIART, JUAN ALBERTO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:06
122 217 BONVIN  MANUEL  COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:11
123 141 WALTER, ANGEL  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:51:17
124 188 SOSA VIGNOLO, DANIEL  YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:51:19
125 17 AMARILLO EDUARDO  VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:51:19
126 221 MARTINEZ FABIAN GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:51
127 216 PERELLO, JOSE RAMON NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:59
128 185 VUAGNIAUX, MIGUEL  VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:52:09
129 209 DA SILVA, BRIAN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:12
130 123 IBARRA, RAUL OSCAR CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:16
131 132 LAPALMA, RAFAEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:17
132 651 GONZALEZ, CARLOS LUIS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:52:42
133 176 RIVERO JOSE MARIA VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:47
134 222 ARRIONDO, FRANCISCO MACIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:52:59
135 76 GRINOVERO, ALDO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:53:11
136 207 VILLOLDO JUAN JOSE UBAJAY VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:11
137 147 GARCIA, CRISTIAN RAMON  VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:35
138 85 RUBERE CURIONI JULIAN ANDRES  PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:43
139 65 FAUST DARIO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:54:02
140 158 BONGGIO GINO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:54:18
141 88 BARRIOS, MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:19
142 169 SOSA, MATIAS COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:55:05
143 106 MATTIAUDA, HECTOR PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:09
144 243 RIVERO VILLA EDGARDO DARIO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:55:10
145 11 CABALLERO, HECTOR PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:55:13
146 80 VERON, CARLOS DANIEL  VILLAGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:15
147 25 FERNANDEZ, CARLOS COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:55:30
148 154 JACQUET ROBERTO RAMON SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:55:38
149 108 ABEL, LUCAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:55:40
150 72 CORREA, DANIEL CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:55:45
151 54 TORRES MIGUEL ALEJANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:55:51
152 58 BIGOLOTTI, JOAQUIN PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:56:05
153 28 SANTA CRUZ GUILLERMO GRAL PACHECO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:56:15
154 551 BEVACQUA, JORGE DANIEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:56:31
155 171 FLORES, LUIS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:43
156 107 SAAVEDRA, RENZO  PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:57:02
157 38 CASTILLOS, MARTIN  YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:57:17
158 119 BARRETO BORGES, FABIO LEONARDO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:21
159 655 RAMIREZ, MARIO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:57:23
160 245 BRELAZ OMAR COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:57:25
161 135 COOKE, FABRICIO DANIEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:57:26
162 19 TRABICHET, MARIANO VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:57:43
163 233 FERRARI, GERARDO M GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:47
164 170 ARLETTAZ, ADRIAN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:20
165 8 TOLEDO, FABIO GONZALO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:58:27
166 142 GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:58:42
167 139 MARTIN, DANIEL ENRIQUE  VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:58:50
168 652 TALAMAS CARLOS  COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:59:10
169 93 COT, GASTON  SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:00:06
170 122 SIBOUR, DANIEL RAUL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:00:12
171 129 NESSI NETTO, RICHARD SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:00:28
172 215 GIORGI TOMAS C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 1:01:00
173 92 MONZON GONZALO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:02:22
174 556 CESTARO, JORGE ALBERTO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 1:03:02
175 654 MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:04:10
176 105 LUNA, ROGELIO FABIAN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:05:01
177 68 ROA, RAMON ABEL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:05:23
178 112 MENGA, GONZALO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:05:27
179 225 BENITEZ, SERGIO RUBEN SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:05:41
180 13 SANTOMIL, LUIS EMMANUEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:06:47
181 178 FAINLAND, SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:07:08
182 127 MENESES BLANCO, CIRO ANDRES SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:08:12
183 99 BERDULLAS EDUARDO OSCAR CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:11:20
184 52 NIZ OSCAR HERNAN C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:12:26
185 36 TECHERA , SERGIO YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:13:48
186 162 BAZAN, MARTIN JOSE C PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:19:18
187 249 BARRETO, GUSTAVO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:19:23
188 104 LUNA, JOAQUIN JESUS  COLON  VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:19:31
189 187 RIVERO, RUBEN SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:20:59
190 55 BASILOPULOS JULIO RENE  C DEL U  VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:23:20
  103 ZAMBON, PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
  183 CINCARULO MARTIN PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  64 FLORES, HORACIO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  128 SILVA BARLETTO, MILTON JESUS SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
  130 LEONI, FERNANDO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet