CRONOMET
 
 

XXV MARATON ARTESANIA 2020

(COLON, 02/02/2020)


GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 55 QUINONES MALVINA SOLEDAD COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:38:23
2 228 ENRIQUE ROSA DEL CARMEN LUCAS GONZALEZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:39:29
3 40 BARRETO, PAULA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:21
4 57 MENDEZ NATALIA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:41:36
5 220 BRAVO SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:43:10
6 186 BIGLIERI JIMENA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:43:24
7 88 BLANCO, CAROLINA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:45:14
8 84 DUARTE LOTITO , ALICIA ELIZABETH† TRINIDAD FLORES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:46:32
9 173 CORDOBA, MARIANA SOLEDAD VILLAGUAY† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:43
10 12 BUET, SABRINA ZARATE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:21
11 67 CALDERON, VANESA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:22
12 13 ZALAZAR, MIRIAM PAMELA PRONUNCIAMIENTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:47
13 185 BECKER NATALIA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:52
14 37 TRISCA, VANESA ALDEA SAN ANTONIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:55
15 245 BOGADO, DAIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:16
16 1 QUINTEROS, ELIANA C DEL U† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:17
17 5 VELLAND, FERNANDA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:49:26
18 285 PERALTA, VALERIA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:35
19 145 COLLAZO CINTYA VILLAGUAY† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:46
20 120 FRANCOU, NANCY VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:14
21 106 BARRETO, ALICIA RAQUEL SANTA ANITA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:50:30
22 27 VILLARREAL , SONIA ESTER† SAN SALVADOR† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:35
23 95 GODOY, MARIA COLON† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:54
24 192 VILLAR PECULIO, YOANA ESTHER† PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:59
25 36 BANEGA, ELISA PUNTA ALTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:51:00
26 99 BRONDI, CARLA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER -/19 0:51:10
27 101 TEJEIRA, MARíA JOSE PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:10
28 125 UDRIZARD, YAMILA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:43
29 76 RODRIGUEZ, BETINA MARIELA SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:15
30 191 MINO PATRICIA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:44
31 82 CASTA—O ESPINOSA, GRISELDA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:52:45
32 44 BRIOSSI, STELLA MARIS SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 0:53:09
33 49 RETAMAR, GLADYS VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:10
34 203 MARQUEZ BRAVO MILKA ELIZABETH YOUNG MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:15
35 81 FLEITAS, STELLA MARIS† SAN SALVADOR† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:53:41
36 66 SANDOVAL, SONIA MABEL C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 0:54:12
37 24 CAQUIAS, MARCELA TRINIDAD MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:55
38 162 VERNAY, DENISE NAIR VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:56:20
39 190 GOMEZ LESCANO, ALICIA RAQUEL PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:56:27
40 64 BARACAT, CLAUDIA PUEBLO BELGRANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:57:18
41 284 MENDIETA LORENA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:57:51
42 193 MOREYRA, SOLEDAD† VILLAGUAY† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:03
43 281 REGUEIRO , DEBORA MAGDALENA† ITUZAINGO† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:58:22
44 176 ALESSANDRINI, EMILIANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:03
45 109 ALMARANTE, CRISTINA† COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:59:14
46 15 GONZALEZ, GUADALUPE FEDERACION† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:59:30
47 133 ETCHEVARNE, CARINA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:56
48 14 MOREL ROSA ESTER PRONUNCIAMIENTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:59:58
49 85 CARABALLO, MARINA GUELAGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:09
50 43 FIGUEROA, GABRIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:00:10
51 222 LONFAT ZAMBRA OLGA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:01:01
52 26 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA FLORES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 70/+ 1:01:12
53 72 DOMINGUEZ, LILIANA BEATRIZ ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:01:15
54 29 MUSTAFA, ROSA BEATRIZ FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:01:55
55 138 GARCIA, ROSANA MARCELA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:02:17
56 83 CASTRO PELAEZ , DOROTHY† TRINIDAD† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:02:35
57 143 PUCCIO PAOLA VALERIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:03:13
58 94 GARCIA CENTENO, SILVIA RAQUEL PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:03:29
59 18 DETONA, NORMA BEATRIZ FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:05:39
60 92 DONADILLE, CINTIA VERONICA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:56
61 134 PIEDRABUENA, IRMA VILLAGUAY† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:07:29
62 28 ANDRADE, GRACIELA RAMONA† FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:07:31
63 274 RODRIGUEZ AURORA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:11:08
64 154 RAMIREZ, RITA 1 DE MAYO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:12:10
65 155 GAETANO, XOANA GABRIELA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:12:10
66 78 DIAZ, DANIELA TRINIDAD MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:15:38
67 124 RUIZ DIAZ, ANA MARIA† VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:18:29
  107 HONEKER, OLGA ESTER SANTA ANITA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 236 †CAMPOPIANO AGUSTIN PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:31:54
2 111 REBOSSIO, RAMON ARMANDO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:01
3 267 VELASQUEZ HERNAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:17
4 215 ALVAREZ JONATAN ARIEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:49
5 123 TERAN, CIRILO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:50
6 65 GONZALEZ, FEDERICO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:18
7 227 FALCONI COLAS LEANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:30
8 239 INDA, RUBEN† PAYSANDU† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:31
9 237 MASSERA CARLOS DANIEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:44
10 232 BERNIGAUD, OSVALDO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:48
11 127 RUIZ DIAZ, SEBASTIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:02
12 146 KAP MATIAS CASEROS† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:03
13 271 ARLETTAZ ENZO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:12
14 288 PUERARI ENZO† PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:42
15 122 PORTILLO, FERNANDO ROQUE VILLAGUAY† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:43
16 183 ESPINOLA, SERGIO BUENOS AIRES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:43
17 30 GONZALEZ, ALBERTO TRINIDAD VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:48
18 221 SUCCETTI† LEONARDO COLON† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:49
19 241 LOUREYRO GASTON ALEJANDRO UBAJAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:03
20 131 MOYANO, MARCOS FABIAN† SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:19
21 54 BRAVO, JUAN COLON† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:21
22 209 ACU—A ALEJO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:37:21
23 286 PAIVA, JUAN MANUEL† VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:39
24 79 REVETRIA, SANTIAGO TRINIDAD VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:41
25 205 MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS† SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:37:43
26 266 IRIGOY MARCELO ANIBAL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:47
27 211 ROUSE MARCELO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:49
28 194 ZABALA, AGUSTIN VILLAGUAY† VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:37:52
29 280 FOLONIER, FABIO 1 DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:57
30 112 SCHROEDER, EMILIANO JOS√Č VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:02
31 71 ESCOBAR CASTILLO, SANTIAGO PILAR VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:06
32 48 GIMENEZ, NAHUEL C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:11
33 206 CANALE† ALVAREZ ROGELIO DANIEL PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:14
34 164 QUIROGA GABRIEL HERNAN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:18
35 108 FLORES, FERNANDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:38:19
36 142 MAYORAL, JUAN JOSE san jose VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:42
37 126 GONZALEZ, HORACIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:46
38 184 CHIVEL, HORACIO DAMIAN C DEL U† VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:38:48
39 9 SEGOVIA, EMILIO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:06
40 157 BOCHATAY, LEONEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:08
41 214 FERN√ĀNDEZ, JOS√Č SEBASTI√ĀN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:13
42 224 FOLLONIER, DANILO GERMAN LIMA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:25
43 41 PERROUD, LUIS SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:28
44 141 CHIVEL JUAN CARLOS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:39
45 179 B√ĀLSAMO, BRIAN PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:54
46 216 GOLOVKO SANTIAGO 1 DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:06
47 207 RODAS JAVIER ALEJANDRO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:32
48 51 CASTILLO, HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:37
49 114 LUNA, CLAUDIO† COLON† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:08
50 90 SANTOS GABRIEL HORACIO CAPILLA DEL SE—OR VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:10
51 60 MALGOR, ROBERO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:41:16
52 198 MARZORATTI SERGIO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:20
53 22 SOTELO, RAUL ANTONIO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:26
54 195 GODOY, RAFAEL† VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:41:28
55 59 KOLNIK, JUAN JOSE VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:29
56 208 BICO JORGE† PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:31
57 201 CARLOS SERGIO, OCAMPO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:32
58 197 GONZALEZ JORGE DARIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:33
59 230 LANTERNA, GERMAN CASEROS† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:54
60 272 CHAR FEDERICO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:06
61 270 MARAI EMILIANO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:07
62 231 MEDINA, JAIME GUALEGUAYCHU† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:07
63 233 SUAREZ, GUSTAVO BS AS VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:16
64 210 SAAVEDRA DELVALLE, JULIO CESAR PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:30
65 2 LA TORRE, ADRIAN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:42:33
66 73 VERON, LUCAS COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:45
67 171 SUAREZ, FRANCIS PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:53
68 229 MARCLEY, ROBERTO CARLOS CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:54
69 96 MARTINEZ CABRERA , JUAN MANUEL† TRINIDAD† VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:42:56
70 17 HILL, ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:57
71 156 ROLDAN NEUBAUER, GUSTAVO ENRIQUE C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:01
72 188 GONZALEZ, JOSE ABEL C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:43:02
73 149 FOLLONIER, CESAR DAVID C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:03
74 87 BLATTER, MAURO RAFAELA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:04
75 33 BESSON, SEBASTIAN ANDRES COLON VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:43:05
76 287 SARACHO† GERARDO† PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:06
77 269 GARAY WILLIAM PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:20
78 20 TECHERA DUARTE, MARIO YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:25
79 283 PEREZ , LUCAS VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:44
80 11 BERDUN, EXEQUIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:46
81 140 BUIATTI, GUSTAVO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:50
82 168 ROUGIER, LORENZO LUIS VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:51
83 89 DA COSTA , JORGE YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:55
84 53 CARRIZO, MARCELO RICARDO GERLI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:57
85 130 PINTOS, JORDAN JAVIER VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:57
86 52 RODRIGUEZ , LEONEL COLON† VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:01
87 202 MARTINEZ EDUARDO† LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:03
88 8 CUBILLA, WALTER JAVIER VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:04
89 160 CERRUDO, MARCOS PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:09
90 234 ALBORNOZ EMILIANO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:28
91 144 DELALLOY, JORGE COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:35
92 62 ESCALANTE, IVAN GABRIEL GRAL RODRIGUEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:39
93 165 BEREDALA DARIO VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:39
94 47 WILKINSON ANSELMI, ANGEL TONY PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:44:48
95 223 MEDINA SANTIAGO EZEIZA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:59
96 181 ZANETTI, DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:02
97 158 COTTANI, FERNANDO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:07
98 159 BESSON, NERIS MIGUEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:08
99 56 SANDOVAL, LEANDRO EZEQUIEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:15
100 200 COLLAZO JUAN ANTONIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:16
101 86 GILES HERRERA , EUGENIO FERNANDO† PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:18
102 132 VITASSE, JAVIER MORON CASTELAR† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:22
103 273 ANDRADA GUTIERREZ JUAN ALBERTO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:29
104 119 GOMEZ, GASTON ZARATE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:48
105 34 FLEJAS, JUAN PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:49
106 178 ROBIN, HECTOR FRANCISCO COLON† VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:50
107 196 BECERRA, JORGE GUSTAVO HURLINGHAM VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:45:56
108 278 GARCIA, CRISTIAN RAMON† VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:03
109 213 BARDIN JONATHAN† BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:04
110 163 ALMIRON, RUBEN HORACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:06
111 74 JIMENEZ, RUBEN JESUS MERLO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:16
112 153 ARRIONDO LEONARDO DANIEL SAN JOSE† VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:19
113 16 NARVAEZ, ADRIAN CARLOR GABRIEL ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:23
114 139 GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN RODOLFO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:27
115 172 NOVELLI, FABIO DANILO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:44
116 169 QUIROS , ALEXIS IVAN COLON† VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:49
117 177 MONTANDON, SANTIAGO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:51
118 166 GOMEZ, LEONARDO GASTON† SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:56
119 219 SANTA CRUZ MARCOS BAUTISTA GRAL PACHECO VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:47:07
120 276 VILLOLDO JUAN JOSE UBAJAY VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:47:09
121 182 GALVAN, RAMON EDUARDO† MORENO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:10
122 174 VUAGNIAUX, MIGUEL† VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:47:11
123 161 FLEITAS, ANDRES PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:12
124 180 OCAMPO, FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:23
125 21 TOSCANINI, RONALD PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:27
126 19 LEON, LUILUIS DANIEL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:36
127 136 MARTINEZ, ANIBAL PRONUNCIAMIENTO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:42
128 121 SANTOMIL, LUIS EMMANUEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:43
129 226 LASRY SERGIO GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:52
130 152 DELASOIE ROBERTO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:57
131 61 VILLARREAL, GUILLERMO ALDO BONZI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:51
132 187 TEXEIRA, MAXIMILIANO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:53
133 103 ROCHA HOURCADE, DANILO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:00
134 115 MAGNIN, HECTOR JAVIER SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:00
135 246 YACUKZ, MARTIN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:13
136 148 CHAMORRO, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:15
137 244 WALTER ANGEL† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:27
138 113 RAMIREZ, MARIO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:30
139 93 COT, GASTON RUBEN SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:30
140 35 JAVIERRE, CLAUDIO RAMOS MEJIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:53
141 238 LOPEZ VIERA, RAMIRO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:53
142 116 DE LA CASA, LUIS ALBERTO VILLAGUAY† VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:57
143 69 VELAZQUEZ, HUGO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:58
144 218 SANTA CRUZ GUILLERMO EDUARDO† GRAL PACHECO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:08
145 105 FAVRE, SEBASTIAN JOSE SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:50:20
146 150 ROMERO, YONATHAN MATIAS SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:50:25
147 170 VALIENTE, AXEL ZARATE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:31
148 77 ALMARANTE, ROBERTO† CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:41
149 175 SOSA VIGNOLO, DANIEL† YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:50:41
150 10 BRELAZ, OMAR COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:50:55
151 98 FIBIANI , LUCAS JESUS VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:11
152 110 BARUFALDI BELBEY, RUBEN GABRIEL YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:14
153 23 DUPUY DE FREITES, ALFREDO TRINIDAD VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:51:27
154 135 SANTOMIL, SIRO ABEL VILLAGUAY† VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:40
155 167 BITANCURT, ALVARO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:41
156 204 GONZALEZ VALENTIN† PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:51:42
157 243 VAZQUEZ , HUGO† GUICHON† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:49
158 189 TRABICHET, MARIANO VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:56
159 68 TOURN DIAZ , PEDRO DANIEL GUICHON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:56
160 97 DI MAGGIO , GONZALO TRINIDAD† VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:52:29
161 46 CAMACHO, HEBER PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:31
162 199 MONETTA, CAMILO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:32
163 242 PEREZ ANTUNEZ ALBERTO GUALEUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:47
164 6 BARRIOS, MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:52:50
165 117 RUIZ, CARLOS ANTONIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:53:00
166 104 GODOY LALUZ , MARCO ANTONIO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:05
167 75 ARAMAYO, JORGE LUIS COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:07
168 91 LODI, JORGE HORACIO ADROGUE VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:53:24
169 80 FERNANDEZ AYALA , JUAN DANIEL TRINIDAD† VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:53:27
170 277 FIOROTTO JONATAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:28
171 38 CHERKASKY, LUCIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:53:30
172 32 ESPONDA, LUIS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:53:50
173 212 GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:54
174 137 FERNANDEZ, CARLOS COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:31
175 275 CABALLERO, HECTOR PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:54:34
176 45 ROA, RAMON ABEL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:54:37
177 63 DIAZ, DIEGO SEBASTIAN CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:49
178 39 CORREA, DANIEL CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:54:50
179 100 BARRETO BORGES, FABIO LEONARDO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:55:05
180 147 LIGGERINI, SEBASTIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:55:13
181 279 MORALES, MARTIN PAYSANDU† VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:26
182 42 ACOSTA LOPEZ , WALTER EDUARDO† TRINIDAD† VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:57:02
183 50 IGLESIAS , GUSTAVO LUIS† VILLA ELISA† VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:57:12
184 58 VERNAY, DANIEL RAUL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:57:14
185 282 MAZAS, LEONARDO HERNAN GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:16
186 129 MOREIRA ARROSBERRY, JUAN CARLOS PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:58:22
187 70 LEIVA, MATIAS LEANDRO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:58:26
188 217 GOLOVKO SEBASTIAN 1 DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:00:53
189 31 URAN, JORGE ALFREDO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:01:27
190 151 MELGAREJO JUAN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:02:14
191 268 BENITEZ, SERGIO RUBEN SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:02:49
192 25 PASTORINI LOPEZ , CARMELO ESTEBAN† TRINIDAD VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:03:09
193 4 LUNA ROGELIO FABIAN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:03:35
194 118 FAINLAND, SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:03:44
195 3 LUNA JOAQUIN JESUS† COLON VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:08:57
196 240 LOPEZ, MANUEL DURAZNO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:15:38
  7 GUIFFRE, ROBERTO VILLA ELISA† VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 DNF
  128 EUGUI ALEJANDRO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  225 BERNIGAUD JUAN VICTOR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 DNF
  235 MENDOZA, CRISTHIAN NAHUEL† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 DNF

 


  Facebook Cronomet