CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON ALDEA SAN ANTONIO

(ALDEA SAN ANTONIO, 15/02/2020)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 141 DAVICO, MARIANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:56:33
2 74 LARRIVEY, MILAGROS GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:04:42
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 97 TIMON, MARIA FLORENCIA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:51:48
2 158 BARRON, MARCELA† SAN MARTIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:52:13
3 49 TRONCO, CINTIA LARROQUE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:53:19
4 50 TRONCO, JESICA LARROQUE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:53:29
5 48 BUSTOS, MARIA CYNTHIA† LARROQUE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:53:30
6 227 SANCHEZ, MARIA DELFINA URDINARRAIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:56:27
7 123 LAZO, IVANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:00:15
8 128 PUCCIO, PAOLA VALERIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:03:09
9 51 IRIGOYTIA, MARIA AGUSTINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:04:23
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 63 PERALTA, CELIA CHEY GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:39
2 174 ALUSTO, NORMA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:13
3 232 RODRIGUEZ, ROMINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:42
4 219 CONTRERAS, CARLA BASAVILBASO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:25
5 88 MATEVE, ALEJANDRA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:42
6 181 SOTO LAURA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:03
7 33 LLANES, LORENA ALDEA SAN ANTONIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:47
8 195 VEGA, MARIA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:59:42
9 122 VILLALBA, DENISE GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:00:14
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 179 DE LUCCA, LUISINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:32
2 190 FRANCOU, NANCY VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:26
3 34 LLANES, ITATI ALDEA SAN ANTONIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:59
4 80 PUCCIO, ERICA YANINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:43
5 192 PERALTA, VALERIA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:22
6 199 CORDOBA, MARIANA SOLEDAD VILLAGUAY† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:27
7 28 DODERO, MARIA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:49
8 38 TRISCA, VANESA ALDEA SAN ANTONIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:06
9 98 PAEZ, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA GUALEGUAYCHU† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:17
10 146 SACK, GISELA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:27
11 94 ARANDA, FANY GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:36
12 79 DOMINGUEZ, VICTORIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:25
13 70 FERNANDEZ, MIRIAM NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:57:35
14 27 ALBERTO, LEA EDITH GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:57:58
15 73 MONROY , EUGENIA† GUALEGUAYCHU† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:57:58
16 237 GOMEZ, ALDANA BELEN GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:22
17 137 GALARRAGA, EMILIA MINU† GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:02
18 198 GIMENEZ, ROSA ELIDA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:01:56
19 193 PEREZ, SONIA CARINA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:17
20 246 SEGOVIA, GRACIELA ESTHER VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:06:51
21 82 DESANTOS, MELINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:13:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 114 SELLANES, SILVINA GABRIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:59
2 85 DENIS, MARIA SOLEDAD GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:43
3 120 PIAGGIO, MERCEDES GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:51:06
4 135 MONZON, LETICIA CRISTINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:58
5 127 LANDABURO, LORENA ELIZABETH GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:22
6 81 SACK, ESTELA NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:52
7 130 ALESSANDRINI, EMILIANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:57
8 201 DONADILLE, CINTIA VER√“NICA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:02:26
9 144 GAGGIA, SABRINA MONTE GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:06:08
10 93 PEREYRA, MIRIAM ELIZABETH GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:08:15
11 84 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ , ILEANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:09:32
  40 MICHEL, NADIA CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 100 DE LA CRUZ, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:49:22
2 47 CLAUDIA, GAUTO GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:41
3 184 GERVASONI, PAOLA† GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:45
4 245 DOMINGUEZ, LILIANA BEATRIZ ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:01:59
5 77 GUIONET, MARIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:32
6 197 SANTOMIL, EVA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:07:40
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 91 STARK, ROXANA SALOM√Ȇ GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:52:31
2 26 CLAUDIA, ZAPATA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:56:47
3 189 SEGOVIA MILESSI, ROSA MARGARITA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:57:30
4 111 SACK, MARTINA MARIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:58:56
5 99 MARI, ELIA NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:59:44
6 106 ESTER, PROCURA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:05:48
7 23 POLITO, MARIA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:07:08
8 87 LERNER, MARCELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:07:45
9 220 KUSTER, MONICA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:08:32
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 170 WINDECKER, ANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:52:34
2 175 COFFY, MARIA BERNARDITA MATILDE C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:52:56
3 116 FARIAS, BEATRIZ GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:59:39
4 75 ANARGYROS, MARIANA ALICIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:00:11
5 86 KNEETEMAN, CLAUDIA RAQUEL GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:02:19
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 126 LOPEZ, CECILIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 0:59:28
2 30 SACK, ALEJANDRA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:00:01
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 242 FLORES, FERNANDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:41:04
2 222 CASTRO, SANTIAGO† URDINARRAIN† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:50:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 149 UVIEDO, ERNESTO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:36:47
2 22 ROBLES, JUAN† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:37:03
3 44 RONCONI, GONZALO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:41:42
4 148 ARREDONDO, JOSE LUIS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:20
5 57 GUIDONI, NAHUEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:57
6 194 DE ZAN PIZZATI, OCTAVIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:04
7 78 GOMEZ BADARACO, LAUTARO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:41
8 139 DAVICO, MAURICIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:48:36
9 182 CUARES FACUNDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:50:04
10 101 BARRIOS, FEDERICO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:59:24
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 LEIVA, GABRIEL FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:32:27
2 3 ARANDA, OSCAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:05
3 58 GALGUERA, RAMIRO GERM√ĀN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:41
4 238 LEICHNER JONATHAN EMANUEL URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:33
5 200 PORTILLO, FERNANDO ROQUE VILLAGUAY† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:58
6 20 ISAURRALDE, PABLO ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:16
7 112 MARFETAN, IGNACIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:40:26
8 172 BERARDO, SERGIO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:44
9 37 CACERES, BRIAN ALDEA SAN ANTONIO† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:42
10 71 BROGGI, JUAN MANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:37
11 162 RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO SEBASTIAN BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:20
12 180 GIMENEZ, GONZALO NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:31
13 121 MENDOZA, CRISTHIAN NAHUEL† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:00
14 239 ALBERTO DAVID, PEREZ ANTUNEZ GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:53:09
15 215 DEBEHERES, JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:56:12
16 72 ARMELLA, ADOLFO NICOLAS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:15:20
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2 OLIVA, ERNESTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:34
2 168 VELASQUEZ HERNAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:53
3 206 HILARZA, MAXIMILIANO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:59
4 8 MAISTEGUI, EMANUEL ANDRES GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:11
5 176 BALESTRA, JOSE FRANCISCO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:34
6 11 ZIEGLER, JONATHAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:09
7 12 CARMONA DUN, YAMIL IGNACIO GUALEGUAYCHU† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:19
8 208 MANZO GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:18
9 167 DELFINO, CARLOS FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:14
10 210 RAFFO , TOMAS URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:21
11 247 LEMI—A, ALEJO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:10
12 102 ZAPATA, LUIS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:43
13 61 CORUJO, FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:45
14 212 OVALLE, EMANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:01
15 186 SANTOMIL, LUIS EMMANUEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:55
16 218 BARDIN JONATHAN† BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:08
17 129 VALIENTE, ULISES† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:44
18 187 PEREZ, ALFREDO NICOLAS† VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:45
19 196 RONCONI, CRISTIAN ALCIDES† LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:15
20 31 MOHR, VICTOR ALEJANDRO ALDEA SAN ANTONIO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:36
21 213 AZAR, PABLO KARIM LA PLATA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:36
22 154 BENITEZ BARAHONA, GUSTAVO ALFREDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:57:02
  108 BERON , YARI GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 152 MEONIZ SERGIO ARIEL GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:05
2 224 BERNIGAUD, OSVALDO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:43
3 202 IBARRA MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:27
4 243 GIMENEZ, NAHUEL C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:51
5 125 MEDINA JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:37
6 43 SLAN, JAVIER ADRIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:11
7 240 ALBONICO, FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:57
8 90 PRIETO, CARLOS IGNACIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:14
9 46 RIOS, CARLOS DAMIAN† URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:53
10 36 CACERES, HECTOR ALDEA SAN ANTONIO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:00
11 118 BRIGNOLI, REYNALDO OMAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:19
12 39 BUA, RODRIGO LUIS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:50
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 185 REBOSSIO, RAMON ARMANDO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:49
2 136 SCHWINDT, MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:15
3 151 VERGARA, JOSE LUIS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:05
4 54 MARTINELLI, CARLOS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:11
5 217 HECKER AUGUSTO JAVIER BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:21
6 69 ARDAIZ, FABRICIO MAXIMILIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:28
7 24 CHARADIA, EDUARDO† GUALEGUAYCHU† VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:43
8 59 BURGUERA, EDGARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:56
9 142 BONATO, EMMANUEL MONTE GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:54
10 143 FINI, EMANUEL MONTE GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:55
11 67 BERTORA, LEANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:06
12 96 AQUINO LOPEZ, PABLO JULIAN GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:30
13 68 BENITEZ, HUGO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:32
14 226 SANTOMIL, SIRO ABEL VILLAGUAY† VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:30
15 105 DAMIAN, RUIZ BLANCO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:06
16 41 BRAUN, RAMON GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:29
17 132 NIKODEM, FEDERICO PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:33
18 140 ETCHEVERRY, MIGUEL EZEQUIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:23
19 83 LOPEZ, OMAR ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:56
20 95 HAIEK, JUAN MANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:08:17
  35 HELWING, VICTOR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 216 IRIGOY, MARCELO ANIBAL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:35
2 203 PABLO ENRIQUE POPP GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:16
3 32 CACERES, RICARDO FABIAN ALDEA SAN ANTONIO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:19
4 223 PERROUD, LUIS SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:31
5 171 BERARDO MANUEL ALEJANDRO DOMINGO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:15
6 209 ROMERO HORACIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:07
7 25 MENESCARDI, VICTOR MANUEL LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:38
8 229 SANCHEZ, ANGEL EMILIO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:57
9 161 JOANAS ABEL RENE SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:20
10 221 CUBILLA, WALTER JAVIER VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:06
11 42 FLEJAS, JUAN PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:45
12 62 DIAZ, JAVIER GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:58
13 234 ARGUELLO† DENIS FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:34
14 76 ZANETTI, DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:42
15 244 NARVAEZ, ADRIAN CARLOR GABRIEL ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:31
16 178 SENA, RICARDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:34
17 236 OTERO, ABEL LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:40
18 133 NIKODEM, JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:48:36
19 231 CARDINAUX, SERGIO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:23
20 157 ECHAZERRETA ANDRES† FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:38
21 65 ANDISCO, PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:47
22 163 GONZALEZ, ERVIN FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:55:10
23 89 ZAMACOIS, JAVIER GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:59
24 150 LUCHESI PABLO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:57:24
25 147 SCHIAVO, CARLOS C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:01:22
26 29 BERASATEGUI, MARCOS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:03:57
27 52 IRIGOYTIA, DAMIAN ANDRES GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:04:23
28 113 DIAZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:10:58
29 145 PORRA GUSTAVO LUJAN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:13:37
  115 BARVOSA, ROBERTO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 166 FARIAS, RAMON OSCAR C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:20
2 165 ALVA, JAVIER EDUARDO UDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:24
3 110 SILIO, JUAN MIGUEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:26
4 235 CUELLO DIAZ CARMELO FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:00
5 124 COLLAZO, JUAN ANTONIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:44
6 225 COLOMBO EDUARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:52
7 159 NESTMANN, PAUL ALDEA SAN ANTONIO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:07
8 55 FRASCAROLLI, PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:49
9 164 ANSELMI, ALVARO FRAY BENOS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:31
10 241 RUIZ DIAZ, EDGARDO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:15
11 103 MARQUEZ, SILVIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:47
12 183 DE LA CASA, LUIS ALBERTO VILLAGUAY† VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:18
13 104 NANI, JUAN JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:49
14 153 CONDE, MARTIN CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:56:57
15 92 ENRIQUE, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:58:54
16 56 GUASTAVINO, EDUARDO JUAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:03:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 117 BAFFICO, CARLOS† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:01
2 205 RODRIGUEZ JOSE TACITA GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:48
3 204 POGGI JULIO RAUL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:52
4 66 MALGOR, ROBERTO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:58
5 109 GARCIA, GUSTAVO LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:23
6 188 ALLENDE, MARIO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:46
7 134 MARFETAN, LUIS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:47
8 173 BARBERO, MARCELO PILAR VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:20
9 131 GUERRA, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:10
10 160 RIVERO JOSE MARIA VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:50:12
11 119 ARMELLA, ADOLFO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:50:39
12 233 ARGUELLO CHEFFLE ANGEL ROBERTO FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:51:04
13 177 BRELAZ OMAR COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:56
14 45 PEVERELLI, ERNESTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:58:24
15 214 DEBEHERES, RODOLFO EUSTAQUIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:59:26
16 138 FARI—A, RICARDO JAVIER PICHI GUALEGUAYCHU† VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:00:02
17 64 MARTINEZ, RICARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:07:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 191 VUAGNIAUX, MIGUEL† VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:48:49
2 60 ALFARO, CARLOS JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 1:03:58
3 211 SETTIMI, ALFREDO GUALEGUAYCHU† VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 1:15:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 156 BRIENCE, ANGEL BURZACO VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:42:23
2 207 KINDER ROBERTO ALBERTI, PILAR VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:46:45
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 230 CARDINAUX, EDGARDO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 70/74 1:01:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 228 FAINLAND, SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 75/79 1:07:02
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 155 LOPEZ, JUAN DE DIOS LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 10 KM VARON 80/+ 1:18:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 169 MACHUCA, GABRIEL ANTONIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:57:18
2 107 ANTONIO DANIEL, CONSTANTINO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:09:08

 


  Facebook Cronomet