CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATLON BARADERO

(BARADERO, 19/10/2019)


CATEGORIAS DISTANCIA SPRINT

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 227 LANZILLOTTA AILEN ITUZAINGO MUJER SPRINT RUTA MUJERES 14/15 0:42:20 0:11:26 0:18:47 0:12:07
2 288 NETRI LUJAN HAEDO MUJER SPRINT RUTA MUJERES 14/15 0:50:51 0:12:12 0:22:15 0:16:24
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 205 POZUETA AILEN  ITUZAINGO MUJER SPRINT RUTA MUJERES 16/17 0:46:45 0:13:32 0:20:51 0:12:23
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 229 ORLANDINI DELFINA SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA MUJER SPRINT RUTA MUJERES 18/19 0:41:02 0:10:33 0:17:23 0:13:06
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 220 ROSSO BRENDA SAN JUSTO MUJER SPRINT RUTA MUJERES 20/29 0:38:44 0:10:13 0:17:12 0:11:19
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 240 VILLOLA CECILIA EZEIZA MUJER SPRINT RUTA MUJERES 30/39 0:43:57 0:12:03 0:18:11 0:13:43
2 258 NIKITOFF ROMINA RAMOS MEJIA MUJER SPRINT RUTA MUJERES 30/39 0:50:15 0:14:14 0:21:00 0:15:02
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 201 WITT JESICA VICTORIA ING. PABLO NOGUES MUJER SPRINT RUTA MUJERES 40/49 0:44:57 0:14:06 0:18:13 0:12:39
2 298 BOVERI MARIA MILAGROS  JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI MUJER SPRINT RUTA MUJERES 40/49 0:45:41 0:15:31 0:17:16 0:12:55
3 244 VIGLIONE ANDREA ROXANA ISIDRO CASANOVA MUJER SPRINT RUTA MUJERES 40/49 0:46:11 0:15:17 0:18:21 0:12:33
4 216 MARAQUIA VANESA EZEIZA MUJER SPRINT RUTA MUJERES 40/49 0:49:18 0:17:17 0:20:05 0:11:56
5 272 STAMPELLA MIRIAM CASILDA MUJER SPRINT RUTA MUJERES 40/49 0:49:29 0:14:55 0:19:43 0:14:51
6 277 ESQUIBEL CLAUDIA ELIZABET DERQUI MUJER SPRINT RUTA MUJERES 40/49 0:49:57 0:16:30 0:19:40 0:13:48
7 289 WOUDWYK KARINA GARIN... MUJER SPRINT RUTA MUJERES 40/49 0:50:29 0:15:22 0:21:48 0:13:20
8 209 TORRES PATRICIA ZARATE MUJER SPRINT RUTA MUJERES 40/49 0:54:34 0:15:29 0:20:42 0:18:23
  279 FRANZOSI KARINA SALTO MUJER SPRINT RUTA MUJERES 40/49 DNF 0:15:20 0:18:30 0:08:26
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 268 RIVERO  SABRINA  VILLA DE MAYO MUJER SPRINT MTB MUJERES MTB 0:49:06 0:12:51 0:22:02 0:14:13
2 228 DEVINCENZI  FLAVIA  SAN PEDRO  MUJER SPRINT MTB MUJERES MTB 0:50:10 0:15:01 0:22:44 0:12:25
3 266 COMPAGNET ABRIL LOS POLVORINES MUJER SPRINT MTB MUJERES MTB 0:54:18 0:14:24 0:22:25 0:17:29
4 293 GOYENA ANALIA BARADERO MUJER SPRINT MTB MUJERES MTB 0:54:22 0:18:29 0:21:35 0:14:18
5 250 TEPER MALEN LUIS GUILLON  MUJER SPRINT MTB MUJERES MTB 0:55:49 0:13:52 0:26:02 0:15:55
6 248 BASSOTTO AGUSTINA  LUJAN MUJER SPRINT MTB MUJERES MTB 0:55:50 0:17:05 0:22:34 0:16:10
7 204 LUCCHESI MARIA VICTORIA SAN NICOLAS MUJER SPRINT MTB MUJERES MTB 0:58:11 0:19:35 0:24:35 0:14:01
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 286 VITTASSE FRANCISCO LOS CARDALES VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 16/17 0:34:52 0:10:15 0:14:53 0:09:44
2 215 DE LUCA SANTIAGO HAEDO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 16/17 0:40:04 0:11:53 0:17:54 0:10:17
3 282 MAGNO IGNACIO JOSA C PAZ VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 16/17 0:40:17 0:11:31 0:16:48 0:11:58
4 270 DE ARMA VALENTIN MERLO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 16/17 0:40:40 0:10:30 0:17:38 0:12:33
5 260 RUIZ MAURO HAEDO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 16/17 0:41:59 0:11:10 0:18:53 0:11:55
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 267 HOYOS TREVISANO JUAN MANUEL MALVINAS ARGENTINAS VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 20/29 0:39:20 0:11:15 0:17:02 0:11:03
2 210 NUPIERI JUAN SEBASTIAN HURLINGHAM VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 20/29 0:39:33 0:10:53 0:17:05 0:11:36
3 290 DE ABRANTES TOMAS ESCOBAR VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 20/29 0:49:33 0:16:45 0:21:04 0:11:44
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 252 GOMEZ CARLOS ADOLFO SOURDEAUX VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 30/39 0:39:52 0:10:43 0:17:00 0:12:09
2 294 BOTTA ARIEL AUGUSTO SAN PEDRO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 30/39 0:41:36 0:13:15 0:17:02 0:11:20
3 203 DUCA FABIAN SAN MARTIN VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 30/39 0:41:58 0:11:56 0:18:16 0:11:46
4 233 PRIETO ALBERTO ANTONIO SAN MIGUEL VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 30/39 0:43:00 0:12:50 0:18:09 0:12:01
5 238 ABAL EDUARDO GENERAL LAS HERAS VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 30/39 0:43:52 0:13:50 0:17:24 0:12:38
6 263 SAVARESI EZEQUIEL  BARADERO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 30/39 0:43:56 0:13:30 0:18:25 0:12:01
7 254 CASCO DIEGO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 30/39 0:45:05 0:16:26 0:17:25 0:11:14
8 214 GIMENEZ PABLO BURZACO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 30/39 0:46:50 0:14:03 0:19:13 0:13:34
9 262 PEREYRA JONATAN LANUS VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 30/39 0:47:01 0:16:17 0:17:58 0:12:46
10 275 MICIUDAS EMILIO JAVIER CABA VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 30/39 0:47:10 0:13:45 0:19:18 0:14:07
11 283 TORRES SANCHEZ LEONARDO BARADERO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 30/39 0:50:00 0:15:34 0:19:35 0:14:51
  287 MONSERRAT MIGUEL PABLO CABA VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 30/39 DNF 0:20:22 0:21:41 0:08:40
  291 FERNANDEZ PABLO HERNAN SAN PEDRO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 30/39 DNF 0:12:00 0:18:09 0:09:44
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 264 ROMERO LUCAS RAFAEL ZARATE VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 40/49 0:40:21 0:13:00 0:16:35 0:10:46
2 285 ROGANTI FERNANDO ARIEL CABA VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 40/49 0:40:32 0:11:08 0:18:00 0:11:24
3 200 FIORENZA LUCAS OLIVOS VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 40/49 0:40:58 0:12:04 0:17:15 0:11:39
4 234 ENCINA ROBERTO HAEDO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 40/49 0:42:00 0:14:30 0:16:41 0:10:49
5 278 FRIAS SIMONIT FEDERICO CASILDA VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 40/49 0:43:05 0:12:15 0:18:41 0:12:09
6 247 AÑASCO ALEJANDRO HAEDO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 40/49 0:43:22 0:12:09 0:18:06 0:13:07
7 246 MUÑOZ GUSTAVO RAUL LIBERTAD VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 40/49 0:43:55 0:15:07 0:17:10 0:11:38
8 269 BURQUET JOSE ALEJANDRO BARADERO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 40/49 0:45:06 0:16:33 0:17:19 0:11:14
9 265 FERNANDEZ PABLO MARTIN SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 40/49 0:46:32 0:15:04 0:18:38 0:12:50
10 255 RECUPERO ROBERTO DANIEL R. MEJIA VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 40/49 0:46:34 0:15:38 0:18:35 0:12:21
11 257 GELMI RAMIRO CABA VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 40/49 0:46:51 0:13:30 0:19:08 0:14:13
12 284 PEQUEÑO CLAUDIO  MORENO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 40/49 0:47:23 0:14:58 0:18:39 0:13:46
13 243 RONCO MARIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 40/49 0:47:28 0:13:45 0:18:37 0:15:06
14 219 OTERO CARLOS ITUZAINGO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 40/49 0:50:22 0:16:37 0:19:19 0:14:25
  274 MAGNANI SEBASTIAN FACUNDO ESCOBAR VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 40/49 DNF 0:15:34 0:19:41 0:06:54
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 213 CAMPANELLA LISANDRO ROSARIO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 50/+ 0:40:29 0:11:48 0:16:23 0:12:18
2 232 VERON OSCAR POLVORINES VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 50/+ 0:43:26 0:13:30 0:17:49 0:12:06
3 225 DOMINGUEZ PRIETO DAMASO MERLO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 50/+ 0:43:58 0:14:35 0:17:16 0:12:07
4 299 POZUETA ADRIAN ITUZAINGO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 50/+ 0:45:39 0:13:26 0:19:13 0:13:00
5 241 GALLO CARLOS DAVID LOS POLVORINES VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 50/+ 0:46:50 0:15:34 0:17:34 0:13:42
6 271 GRGIC RICARDO OSCAR CABA VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 50/+ 0:47:07 0:15:03 0:18:30 0:13:34
7 222 TISCORNIA JORGE SAN ISIDRO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 50/+ 0:47:41 0:13:54 0:19:23 0:14:24
8 236 GRAHMANN RICARDO SAN MIGUEL VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 50/+ 0:48:24 0:14:19 0:18:46 0:15:19
9 235 VEGA DANIEL CASEROS VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 50/+ 0:48:40 0:15:03 0:18:37 0:15:00
10 242 LINGERI FABIAN OMAR CABA VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 50/+ 0:52:44 0:14:32 0:20:43 0:17:29
11 218 CORCHERO LORENZO EMILIO  BARADERO VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 50/+ 0:53:30 0:16:35 0:20:30 0:16:25
12 217 JOHNSON DANIEL CABA VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 50/+ 0:56:46 0:18:35 0:21:34 0:16:37
  202 MONSERRAT MIGUEL ALEJANDRO CABA VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 50/+ DNF 0:20:23 0:21:42 0:09:40
  239 MIROCHNIK GUILLERMO CHIVILCOY VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 50/+ DNF 0:14:31 0:18:33 0:06:33
  280 LORETI WALTER LOMAS DEL MIRADOR VARON SPRINT RUTA VARONES 50/+ DNF 0:13:22 0:30:06 -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 296 CEJAS JUAN PABLO ZARATE VARON SPRINT MTB VARONES MTB 0:42:57 0:14:26 0:18:09 0:10:22
2 237 BECHTHOLT PABLO BARADERO VARON SPRINT MTB VARONES MTB 0:44:00 0:12:06 0:19:08 0:12:46
3 249 CHURRUARIN  SERGIO DANIEL SAN PEDRO VARON SPRINT MTB VARONES MTB 0:46:05 0:14:58 0:18:57 0:12:09
4 259 SALVATIERRA HERNAN SAN PEDRO VARON SPRINT MTB VARONES MTB 0:47:15 0:15:08 0:19:18 0:12:49
5 245 BALLESTER MARTIN TIGRE VARON SPRINT MTB VARONES MTB 0:49:17 0:15:12 0:20:43 0:13:22
6 208 AVALO HUGO DANIEL PASO DEL REY VARON SPRINT MTB VARONES MTB 0:50:00 0:15:35 0:21:33 0:12:52
7 295 NIEVA DIEGO JAVIER FLORENCIO VARELA VARON SPRINT MTB VARONES MTB 0:51:24 0:15:27 0:21:42 0:14:15
8 212 DELLA GIUSTINA FRANCO BELEN DE ESCOBAR VARON SPRINT MTB VARONES MTB 0:51:48 0:14:07 0:22:47 0:14:54
9 281 SAVA PABLO BELAN DE ESCOBAR  VARON SPRINT MTB VARONES MTB 0:52:17 0:16:22 0:21:05 0:14:50
10 230 BIET FEDERICO ANDRES BUENOS AIRES VARON SPRINT MTB VARONES MTB 0:52:18 0:15:22 0:22:12 0:14:43
11 211 VALLEJOS LEANDRO GARIN VARON SPRINT MTB VARONES MTB 0:53:16 0:16:53 0:24:38 0:11:45
  251 RADIVOJ NICOLAS LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON SPRINT MTB VARONES MTB DNF - - -
  261 BOMBINO LEONARDO BARADERO VARON SPRINT MTB VARONES MTB DNF - - -

 

 


  Facebook Cronomet