CRONOMET
 
 

5º MARATON CRUZ DE LOS MILAGROS

(BELLA VISTA, 27/05/2018)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 15 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 98 BORDON, MADELEIN SALADAS MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 1:31:04
2 41 GOMEZ, MARISA ITATI SANTA LUCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 1:37:12
3 9 RODAS, YOHANA ELISABETH BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 1:42:01
4 62 CASTRO, MARIA LAURA  GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/34 1:46:42
5 25 FERREYRA, GABRIELA FORMOSA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 1:49:37
6 4 GOMEZ, ELBA NELIDA BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 50/54 1:49:42
7 18 CAMMISI , ADRIANA PAOLA  POSADAS  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 1:50:23
8 49 STORTTI, VANINA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 1:50:37
9 58 ALMIRON, MARIA LUISA  GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/34 1:53:00
10 133 LEDEZMA, MIRTA ELIZABETH EMPEDRADO MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 1:54:30
11 51 RAMOS, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA GOYA  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 1:57:24
12 53 PEDROZO, CAROLINA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 1:57:24
13 134 MEZA, KARINA ANDREA CAPITAL MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 1:58:06
14 84 LEDESMA , MARTA ELENA BARRANQUERAS  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 1:58:31
15 55 RUIZ DIAZ, IVANA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/34 1:59:20
16 45 ROMERO , MARIA VICTORIA  CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 1:59:27
17 108 GIACONE, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES  CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 2:02:43
18 8 APARICIO, ROMINA BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 2:03:10
19 93 LEDESMA, MARIA LUISA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/34 2:03:20
20 73 ESPINOLA, ANYI BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 2:05:16
21 1 LAGROU, JESICA ANABEL  BELLA VISTA  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 2:05:49
22 69 IBARRA, LORENA ITATI CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 2:05:50
23 35 FERNANDEZ, DANIELA IATI SALADAS MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 2:06:30
24 115 AYALA, SILVIA LORETO MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 2:06:52
25 15 LINDSTROM, NATALIA  RESISTENCIA  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 45/49 2:07:29
26 19 MARTINEZ, LAURA FORMOSA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/34 2:07:51
27 102 PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI BARRANQUERAS MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 2:08:01
28 116 BERDUN, NIDIA LORETO MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 2:11:40
29 109 ZAPPELLI, MIRIAN YANINA CORRIENTES  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/34 2:11:42
30 70 GANSEL SILVANA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/34 2:12:29
31 113 ESPOSITO, CECILIA NAZARET CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 2:12:29
32 107 GONZALEZ, LIDIA BEATRIZ  GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 45/49 2:14:10
33 57 ZAZZERON, LORENA MARIA ITATI GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 2:14:11
34 82 MITOIRE, ERIKA JAZMIN RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/23 2:14:12
35 56 SILVESTRI, RAMONA BEATRIZ GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 55/59 2:14:16
36 38 STAFFIAERI, GABRIELA BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 45/49 2:14:59
37 106 GONZALEZ, RITA GUADALUPE GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/23 2:15:05
38 97 GOETZE, GUILLERMINA INES CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 2:16:08
39 63 FELISA DEL CARMEN , CASTILLO GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 45/49 2:16:45
40 131 SAEZ, JULIA CAPITAL MUJER 15 KM MUJER 45/49 2:17:14
41 118 ROMPANI, PAULA GABRIELA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 45/49 2:18:34
42 104 SOTO, ANDREA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/34 2:18:39
43 37 TERUEL, SILVANA EDITH QUITILIPI MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/34 2:19:39
44 3 MEDINA, SILVANA BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/34 2:21:48
45 68 FRANCINI, MARISA ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 2:22:04
46 40 MONTENEGRO, BLANCA SOFIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 2:23:02
47 14 FERNANDEZ , JULIETA  CORRIENTES CAPITAL  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 2:23:36
48 79 CATANEO, NOELIA VICTORIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 2:25:38
49 95 PINTOS AHLBOM, MARIA VICTORIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 2:26:06
50 54 ZURITA, NORMA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 50/54 2:26:47
51 89 VERBES LUCK, MICAELA SANTO TOME MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/23 2:27:16
52 26 PERALTA, MARIA DELIA FORMOSA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 45/49 2:28:35
53 22 DE LOS SANTOS, CLAUDIA ROMINA FORMOSA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 2:28:36
54 86 LEIVA, MARIA FERNANDA  SANTO TOME  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/34 2:37:32
55 20 FILICH RITA POSADAS MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 2:45:48
56 16 CASTRO CALDERON, JULIETA SOLEDAD SANTA LUCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 3:09:02
57 81 BARNES, GLADYS ELIZABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 3:09:25
58 75 DIAZ, SILVIA MARILIN FORMOSA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 45/49 3:09:53
59 42 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA  GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 3:17:04
60 11 DOMINGUEZ, ELENA GDOR. VIRASORO MUJER 15 KM MUJER 60/65 3:27:22
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 32 BENITEZ, JOSE EMMANUEL FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARON 24/29 1:26:13
2 23 ROMAN, GUILLERMO DAVID FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:26:14
3 110 CHAVES, FRANCISCO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 60/65 1:30:37
4 85 MARTINEZ, ALFREDO OSCAR BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:31:00
5 111 SANDRE, FERNANDO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 1:31:24
6 101 BARRIOS, HERNAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 1:33:07
7 67 PARRAS, JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 24/29 1:33:58
8 83 MIRANDA, PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:34:17
9 44 LOPEZ, JORGE AGUSTIN CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 1:34:54
10 31 RODRIGUEZ DANIEL BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON   -/17 1:35:33
11 119 BRUNO, DANIEL SAN ROQUE VARON 15 KM VARON 50/54 1:36:11
12 34 FLEITAS, DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARON 35/39 1:37:07
13 33 RAMIREZ, ANTONIO SALADAS VARON 15 KM VARON 55/59 1:37:29
14 96 TANARA, FAUSTINO LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 1:39:40
15 71 MORALES, CRISTIAN FABIAN CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 1:40:08
16 114 BARBONA, MIGUEL  GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 35/39 1:41:18
17 36 WINKLER, ANIBAL JOAQUIN LAS TOSCAS  VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 1:44:44
18 60 CASTILLO, ARNALDO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 50/54 1:44:45
19 39 ROJAS, OMAR GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 1:46:29
20 52 MAÑANES, MATIAS GERMAN GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 1:47:12
21 64 BARRIOS, JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 24/29 1:47:54
22 78 RETAMAR, KEVIN JAVIER BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON 24/29 1:47:54
23 30 GOMEZ, JULIO SANTA LUCIA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 1:47:55
24 21 SEGURA, DARIO CÓRDOBA  VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:48:03
25 76 BENITEZ, SERGIO BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON 35/39 1:50:10
26 13 CESPEDES, GERONIMO LUIS GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 55/59 1:50:46
27 29 BENITEZ, NESTOR FRANCISCO  FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 1:51:23
28 103 STORTI, MARCELO SEBASTIAN SANTO TOME VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:51:41
29 47 SELTZER, NELSON DANIEL BELLA VISTA  VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 1:51:42
30 48 RIVERO, VICTOR HUGO POSADAS VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 1:52:37
31 94 PINTOS, GREGORIO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 50/54 1:52:48
32 117 LOPEZ, MART?N ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 1:52:52
33 46 MOREIRA, MARIANO ANDRES GOYA  VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:52:56
34 74 ALIA, GERARDO BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON 35/39 1:53:51
35 17 BELASQUE, GABRIEL ALEXIS  BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON 35/39 1:54:12
36 2107 CORREA, ALFREDO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 50/54 1:55:03
37 59 BENEDI, ORLANDO EDUARDO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:55:58
38 92 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 1:55:58
39 112 CUEVAS, FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 66/70 1:56:58
40 136 CANTEROS, RAMON BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON 55/59 1:58:33
41 24 ARMOA, ELVIO RICARDO FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 1:58:35
42 132 LUGO, JULIO EMPEDRADO VARON 15 KM VARON 35/39 1:59:11
43 77 ROMERO, NAHUEL NICOLAS BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON 24/29 2:00:45
44 5 ROBLEDO, PRUDENCIO JOSE RAMON BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON 55/59 2:01:13
45 91 ROUGIER, CLAUDIO SANTO TOME VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 2:02:46
46 7 TORRES, LUCAS BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON 18/23 2:05:06
47 80 BARNES, SERGIO VICTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARON 35/39 2:05:14
48 66 YASNIKOWSKI, CRISTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 2:05:40
49 50 GUTIERREZ STORTI, GUILLERMO SEBASTIAN GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 24/29 2:05:48
50 100 GUGLIELMONE MENONI, ALVARO JAVIER CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 15 KM VARON 35/39 2:06:05
51 6 PARODI, PABLO BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON 50/54 2:11:54
52 90 LOVERA, CARLOS SANTO TOME VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 2:13:05
53 61 CASTRO, JUAN ESTEBAN GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 55/59 2:15:36
54 12 ALMADA, HORACIO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 66/70 2:18:43
55 87 ALEGRE, JOSE OSCAR SANTO TOME VARON 15 KM VARON 50/54 2:21:06
56 65 BERNARDEZ ARAUJO, JOSE ROLANDO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 55/59 2:23:05
57 99 HENNER, SEBASTIAN ITUZAINGO VARON 15 KM VARON 35/39 2:23:33
58 43 PELLERANO, FEDERICO MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 2:24:46
59 88 BONUTTI, MAXIMILIANO SANTO TOME VARON 15 KM VARON 24/29 2:27:16
60 27 SCALI, JOSE ALBERTO FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 2:28:37
61 72 DAVETA , CARLOS ALBERTO  GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 66/70 2:51:31
62 10 INSAURRALDE, CARLOS GDOR. VIRASORO VARON 15 KM VARON 71/+ 3:27:21
  28 IDOYAGA, HERNAN JAVIER FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  105 CESPEDES, HERNAN NICOLAS GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 24/29 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet