CRONOMET
 
 

7º DESAFIO PASO TIMBOY

(MONTE CASEROS, 18/11/2018)


GENERAL 75 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 253 MARTINEZ GISELA ALEJANDRA RESISTENCIA 75 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:02:35
2 176 SOTO MARíA VALERIA GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN 75 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:06:47
3 255 ALMADA CECILIA CONCORDIA 75 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:21:06
4 221 GALLEGOS MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ 75 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:27:37
5 2 CHAMORRO SHOSH CORRIENTES 75 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:34:32
6 145 SANTANDER SONIA ISABEL FORMOSA CAPITAL 75 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:34:44
7 210 PRIMO FAVIA BS AS 75 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:40:25
8 205 MILESI ANA LA PAZ 75 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:41:07
9 242 FAEZ ROSANA ANALIA LA PAZ 75 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:41:07
10 287 PIÑÓN DANIELA MONTE CASEROS 75 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:44:03
11 288 VALDES ERICA MARCELA CONCORDIA 75 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:44:12
12 222 VERON CARMEN ITATI CAPITAL 75 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:53:53
13 15 RAMIREZ CAROLINA MONTE CASEROS 75 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:54:12
14 76 SANCHEZ CARMEN ROSANA RESISENCIA 75 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:56:52
15 229 PINHARANDA EUGENIA LA PAZ 75 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:58:47
16 160 DOP MARCELA  MONTE CASEROS 75 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:04:00
17 294 GóMEZ PESCIé MARIA CORRIENTES 75 KM MUJERES 60/+ 4:28:12
18 37 ROMERO CARLA MARIELA RESISTENCIA 75 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:28:41
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 157 BRITES BANGHER DIEGO ROLANDO GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 2:42:35
2 49 OLIVIERI ALAN EMMANUEL QUITILIPI 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 2:43:27
3 73 SACK DAVID  FEDERAL 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 2:43:55
4 192 SALTO DIEGO  MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 2:43:58
5 276 MARSILLI MATIAS CHAJARI 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 2:44:57
6 28 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 2:45:43
7 72 DEL MORAL BASTIA GONZALO DIEGO  RESISTENCIA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 2:45:54
8 43 SOSA HUGO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 2:45:59
9 233 CAINO GUILLERMO LA PAZ 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 2:46:46
10 161 OSUNA JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 2:47:02
11 85 VALENZUELA RAUL ALBERTO  GOYA 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 2:47:03
12 278 DAVILA CRISTIAN SALTO 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 2:47:56
13 155 ROMERO MARTIN  MONTE CASEROS  75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 2:49:32
14 199 ROMERO ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 2:49:38
15 264 BERTASSI SERGIO SALTO 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 2:49:49
16 292 GIGENA CHRISTIAN MERCEDES 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 2:50:13
17 279 DOMINGUEZ  WALDEMAR  SALTO 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 2:50:49
18 40 PORRINI DAMIAN ERNESTO QUITILIPI  75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 2:50:55
19 36 LUQUE EDUARDO  BELLA VISTA 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 2:51:35
20 105 HAAG GUSTAVO HUMBERTO CABA 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 2:52:18
21 191 COSTA CRISTIAN EDUARDO GOYA 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 2:52:32
22 56 ALONSO RAMIRO RESISTENCIA  75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 2:52:34
23 206 ACEBAL RODRIGO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 2:53:30
24 81 CURIONI GONZALO EMPEDRADO 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 2:53:51
25 270 MARSILLI JONATHAN CHAJARI 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 2:53:56
26 282 CASERES SERGIO BENITO LEGEREN 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 2:54:00
27 34 DIAZ ROBERTO  GOYA 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 2:54:12
28 6 FERREYRA BUYATTI MARTÍN ENRIQUE BELLA VISTA  75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 2:54:19
29 114 OTAñO JUAN JOSE MERCEDES 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 2:54:39
30 50 DIAZ BENICIO ORLANDO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 2:55:26
31 258 COSENTINO DAMIAN  S. PEÑA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 2:55:38
32 168 TOLEDO RAMON ELVIO LA CRUZ 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 2:55:58
33 26 SIUNSKEVICH JESUS ALBERTO GOYA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 2:56:20
34 159 CALGARO JUAN JOSE CHAJARI 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 2:56:48
35 261 GADEA FACUNDO MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 2:57:39
36 289 GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE PASO DE LOS LIBRES 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 2:58:09
37 189 DAGAND ENRIQUE HUDSON 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 2:58:29
38 298 GONZALEZ ALFREDO RAUL PASO DE LOS LIBRES 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 2:58:54
39 146 MONTENEGRO GUSTAVO GERARDO GOYA 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 2:59:37
40 208 LEQUINI EDGARDO SALTO 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 3:00:38
41 48 PARODI GRELA JUAN MANUEL CURUZU CUATIA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:00:39
42 272 ROA GABRIEL CAPITAL 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:01:17
43 42 ENRIQUEZ HECTOR CORRIENTES  75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 3:01:30
44 39 FORNASARI MARIO CARLOS CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:01:41
45 265 SUAREZ JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:01:49
46 79 APARICIO JUAN MARTIN BELLA VISTA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:02:13
47 78 GOMEZ MARIO MARCELO FEDERAL 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:02:15
48 156 GOYA GERARDO ADOLFO RESISTENCIA 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 3:02:15
49 215 MONZON MIGUEL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:02:51
50 188 GOMEZ GASTIN NESTOR JESUS GRAL. JOSE DE SAN MARTIN 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:02:53
51 149 DELBON ALEJANDRO EDUARDO RESISTENCIA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:02:58
52 65 asselborg mirko julian FEDERAL 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 3:03:14
53 167 GOMEZ CHARLY MERCEDES 75 KM VARONES C2 55/59 3:03:16
54 19 ACOSTA LIBER CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:03:17
55 95 PIERI ALBERTO CONCORDIA 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:03:38
56 284 BERALES GERMAN LA PAZ 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:03:59
57 70 ESCOBAR FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:04:04
58 228 MERLO SEBASTIAN LA PAZ 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:04:06
59 236 MARTINEZ JAVIER OSVALDO RESISTENCIA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:05:05
60 295 GIUDICI NACHO CONCORDIA 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 3:05:43
61 299 MAIDANA CARLOS LUIS MERCEDES 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:05:58
62 163 URIONDO GUSTAVO LA PAZ 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 3:05:59
63 227 PIZZOLA FABRICIO LA PAZ 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 3:06:09
64 140 MONTENEGRO ISMAEL ANTONIO GOYA 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:06:42
65 269 DESCALZO CARLOS CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:06:48
66 66 SANCRISTOBAL NICOLAS CONCORDIA 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:06:53
67 171 ZEQUEIRA AGUSTÍN GUSTAVO BARRANQUERAS 75 KM VARONES SUB23 18/23 3:07:12
68 46 QUIROZ JAVIER CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:07:39
69 106 ROMAN CARLOS ALBERTO GRAL. JOSE DE SAN MARTIN 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:07:51
70 166 RUBER LUCIO MATIAS CHAJARI 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:08:08
71 260 DI LORENZO COBRA MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:08:13
72 67 MEZA ALDO ARIEL CURUZU CUATIA 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:08:27
73 266 ACOSTA MARIO CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 3:08:45
74 92 FRANCO JORGE MANUEL RESISTENCIA  75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:09:02
75 18 HAIRALA MIGUEL ANGEL CURUZU CUATIA 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:09:44
76 151 MARCHESSI MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 3:10:34
77 193 PILONI JUAN IGNACIO MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 3:10:37
78 55 DENEGRI MARIO BELLA VISTA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:11:37
79 286 AGUIRRE SEBASTIAN MERCEDES 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:11:41
80 164 ACOSTA RAUL MERCEDES 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:11:45
81 283 FIUMANO FEDERICO MARTIN CONCORDIA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:12:00
82 232 FERRANDO MARIANO VILLA BALLESTER 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:12:10
83 128 KABALA CRISTIAN MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:12:23
84 297 ESPINOLA ARTABAN EMMANUEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 3:12:26
85 202 FERNANDEZ JULIO LA PAZ 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:12:47
86 82 ENCINA  WALTER HORACIO BELLA VISTA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:13:17
87 268 PANOZZO GUILLERMO ANDRÉS MERCEDES 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:13:17
88 285 LóPEZ JULIO ALCIBíADES SALADAS 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 3:13:34
89 214 LOVATTO LUIS ANTONIO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 75 KM VARONES C2 55/59 3:13:35
90 251 PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA  75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:13:40
91 162 PARDO  RICARDO ANDRéS  GRAL. JOSE DE SAN MARTíN 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:13:41
92 211 DOMINICI HUGO EZEQUIEL CURUZú CUATIá 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 3:14:20
93 83 ACERBI JUAN MANUEL CABA 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 3:14:23
94 182 ACUñA MARCELO CONCEPCIòN DEL URUGUAY 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 3:14:37
95 172 MOREIRO HORACIO GRAL. JOSE DE SAN MARTIN 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 3:15:42
96 61 BAEZ OSCAR O. RESISTENCIA 75 KM VARONES D2 65/69 3:15:43
97 80 SILVA GUILLERMO SAN SALVADOR 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:15:50
98 170 PEREZ ARIEL RAMON GRAL SAN MARTIN 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 3:15:54
99 244 MORALEZ FERNANDO RESISTENCIA 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:16:06
100 47 KARATANASOPULOZ RICARDO CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 3:16:23
101 169 MOREIRO ERWIN HORACIO GRAL. JOSE DE SAN MARTIN 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:16:53
102 216 GIMENEZ CRISTIAN MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 3:17:00
103 93 ARLOTTI GERMAN  FEDERAL 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:17:08
104 51 GONZALEZ GUALBERTO ISAAC SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:17:09
105 90 PEREYRA JUAN JOSE FEDERAL 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:17:31
106 21 MORALEZ SANTOS RESISTENCIA 75 KM VARONES JUV 14/17 3:17:52
107 190 DIAZ LISANDRO WILFREDO PIRANE 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:18:14
108 234 CAINO NICOLAS ELIAS LA PAZ 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 3:18:15
109 290 BALCAZA JUAN DOMINGO LA PAZ 75 KM VARONES D2 65/69 3:18:20
110 12 SILVA JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA 75 KM VARONES C2 55/59 3:19:31
111 174 COLMAN ARNALDO RAUL LAS PALMAS 75 KM VARONES C2 55/59 3:19:33
112 22 BUITTONI SERGIO  RESISTENCIA 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:19:44
113 235 BRACCO MAURO CESAR PASO DE LOS LIBRES 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:20:26
114 71 MIGUEL CARLOS RICARDO SALADAS 75 KM VARONES C2 55/59 3:20:32
115 198 SAUCEDO EDGAR GUILLERMO GRAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:20:50
116 277 CARDOZO GABRIEL SALADAS 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 3:21:02
117 185 VERON RAMON ALFREDO MERCEDES 75 KM VARONES D1 60/64 3:21:02
118 135 ALONSO AGUSTIN MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 3:21:47
119 98 ECHEVERRIA FERNANDO  EMPEDRADO 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:21:48
120 165 ALLARA FEDERICO RESISTENCIA 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 3:21:49
121 245 MARTINEZ CARLOS ANTONIO MERCEDES 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:21:49
122 219 BOZZOLO FERNANDO CONCORDIA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:22:21
123 239 SILVA OMAR ALFREDO  PILAR  75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 3:22:42
124 25 YACUZZI JORGE ALBERTO BELLA VISTA 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:22:58
125 87 MAIDANA MIGUEL ANGEL CURUZU CUATIA  75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:23:09
126 273 BATALLA MAURO DARIO  LA CRUZ 75 KM VARONES JUV 14/17 3:23:37
127 254 BERTA HUMBERTO ANTONIO MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 3:23:50
128 132 GARCIA DANIEL RESISTENCIA 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:24:21
129 249 HARVEY WILLIAM CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 3:25:15
130 62 RITORTO PABLO CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 3:25:29
131 7 FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL CURUZU CUATIA 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:25:34
132 11 CAPLI NORBERTO BELLA VISTA 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 3:25:45
133 84 PERCARA LEONARDO FABIO JUAN PUJOL 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:26:28
134 57 ACHUCARRO JUAN BARRANQUERAS 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 3:26:50
135 250 RIQUELME LEONARDO JAVIER LA PAZ 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 3:27:23
136 5 ROBERTO VAN CAUWENBERGHE CURUZU CUATIA 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:27:33
137 252 CERDAN FELIPE MIGUEL  BARRANQUERAS 75 KM VARONES JUV 14/17 3:28:04
138 141 BELLA LUIS ESTEBAN MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:28:23
139 178 PARRA MARTINEZ LUIS ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS  75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:29:09
140 69 BAMBREDAN GUSTAVO ADRIáN C.DEL URUGUAY 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:29:33
141 238 VICENTIN GASTON CONCORDIA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:29:34
142 10 RODRIGUEZ SERGIO RESISTENCIA 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:29:47
143 23 URIONDO OTTO DANILO LA PAZ 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:30:29
144 224 GONZALEZ GABRIEL SEBASTIAN LA PAZ 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:31:04
145 256 MOSQUEDA SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 3:32:08
146 197 CORDOBA DIEGO  MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:32:24
147 226 MAIDANA MAURO OSCAR BELLA VISTA 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:32:26
148 1 INGOLOTTI LUIS HECTOR PILAR 75 KM VARONES D1 60/64 3:33:06
149 8 ESPINDOLA  RAMON LA PAZ  75 KM VARONES C2 55/59 3:33:07
150 204 BENITEZ TERENCIO ALFREDO CONCORDIA 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 3:33:16
151 17 BELTRAN VICTOR  CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 3:33:22
152 220 CORDOBA JAVIER HORACIO  MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 3:34:02
153 225 LOPEZ DIEGO CONCORDIA 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 3:34:12
154 142 COLMAN GUILLERMO MAXIMILIANO LAS PALMAS 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 3:34:46
155 58 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:34:58
156 31 GARRAMONE GUARDIA CRISTHIAN ANDRES CONCORDIA 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:35:21
157 24 BELASQUE GABRIEL ALEXIS  BELLA VISTA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:37:33
158 274 D ANDREA  JUAN PABLO  LA PAZ  75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:37:52
159 99 CUIñA MIGUEL ANGEL VENADO TUERTO 75 KM VARONES D2 65/69 3:38:39
160 262 LOPEZ PABLO JAVIER LA PAZ  75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 3:38:42
161 181 INFULESKI DARIO CAPITAL 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 3:39:40
162 207 MAIDANA ROBERTO WILLIAM LA CRUZ 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 3:39:44
163 120 MORALES HECTOR DANIEL PIRANE 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:40:48
164 16 YARDIN RICARDO MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES D1 60/64 3:42:05
165 35 ZARACHO TOMAS WALTER CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 3:42:56
166 97 OBREGON OSCAR CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES C2 55/59 3:43:14
167 158 PARED MIGUEL ANGEL MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:43:32
168 91 SOSA NICOLAS CURUZU CUATIA 75 km VARONES JUV 14/17 3:43:34
169 183 MONTENEGRO CARLOS GUSTAVO GOYA 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 3:45:13
170 96 MILAN FERNANDO PASO DE LA PATRIA 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:45:14
171 187 SOSA RAMON MARTIN MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES D1 60/64 3:46:15
172 184 HOLZWEISSIG WALTER MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:46:33
173 217 ALCORTA MARTIN ENRIQUE BELLA VISTA 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:46:45
174 231 ÁLVAREZ HAYES PEDRO RAMONJ PASO DE LOS LIBRES 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 3:47:16
175 173 CACERES CESAR ADRIAN PIRANE 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:48:29
176 13 MACHACA MILTON RESISTENCIA 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 3:48:52
177 296 BERNHARDT FRANCO CONCORDIA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:52:19
178 195 DIMITROFF NICOLAS FERNANDO MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:52:49
179 263 ALBARRACIN  MIGUEL ANGEL CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES D2 65/69 3:54:42
180 223 BARRIOS MATIAS  BELLA VISTA  75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:54:44
181 243 ACEVEDO JUAN MANUEL GOYA 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:54:45
182 14 SCHNAIDER TOMáS ALMAGRO 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:55:01
183 179 AGUERO SERGIO JOSé DE SAN MARTIN 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 3:55:15
184 280 CAVALLARO JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 3:56:44
185 64 OLAONDO FRANCISCO JAVIER CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 3:57:32
186 94 YUDICHE VíCTOR MAXIMILIANO  MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 3:58:29
187 108 UNGEFUG MARTIN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 3:58:31
188 4 ESPINOLA GABRIEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 3:59:28
189 177 MELGAREJO LEANDRO PIRANÉ 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 3:59:48
190 147 VILLAVICENCIO JOSE ANDRES PIRANE 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 4:03:48
191 143 CORREA JUAN CARLOS PIRANE 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 4:07:33
192 60 CLOSSA ALEJANDRO ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 4:11:05
193 153 PONCE WALTER ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 4:16:38
194 59 NACIMENTO LUIS MARCELO MONTE CASEROS 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 4:18:17
195 209 DíAZ DIEGO ARMANDO LA CRUZ CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 4:22:01
196 175 PARDO NICOLAS RAUL GRAL JOSE DE SAN MARRIN 75 KM VARONES A1 30/34 4:24:59
197 196 COLMAN DIEGO  LA LEONESA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 4:30:59
198 63 ROJAS OMAR ALEJANDRO CURUZú CUATIá 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 4:33:45
199 152 COLMAN OSCAR LA LEONESA 75 KM VARONES D2 65/69 4:35:59
  257 ASSELBORN MANUEL LA PAZ 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 DNF
  33 PRIMO SANTIAGO CURUZU CUATIA 75 KM VARONES ELITE 24/29 DNF
  133 SMITH FRANCO IGNACIO PIRANE 75 KM VARONES JUV 14/17 DNF
  201 FERRARI USANDIZAGA SERGIO FRANCISCO MERCEDES  75 KM VARONES SUB23 18/23 DNF
  88 AVALOS JUAN ANTONIO BELLA VISTA 75 KM VARONES A2 35/39 DNF
  74 AQUINO JORGE LUIS CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES B1 40/44 DNF
  186 RAMPAZZO DARIO RESISTENCIA 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 DNF
  240 FERRARI USANDIZAGA SERGIO CESAREO A. MERCEDES  75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 DNF
  200 OWCZARCZYN RAUL PEDRO  VIRASORO 75 KM VARONES B2 45/49 DNF
  32 INGOLOTTI  GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO  CURUZU CUATIA  75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 DNF
  75 PANIAGUA CARLOS HUMBERTO VENADO TUERTO 75 KM VARONES C1 50/54 DNF
  29 JACOBO EMILIO CORRIENTES 75 KM VARONES C2 55/59 DNF
  137 COLMAN CARLOS DANIEL LA LEONESA 75 KM VARONES D2 65/69 DNF
  259 VELAZQUEZ MIGUEL PASO DE LOS LIBRES 75 KM VARONES E 70/+ DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet